Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
394 |
|
Christiansen, Lara |
2005 |
W 8 |
1. |
LG Remscheid |
7:52 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
167 |
|
Herd, Helin |
2005 |
W 8 |
2. |
GGS Haselrain |
8:41 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
44 |
|
Krause, Valentina |
2006 |
W 8 |
3. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
8:45 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
97 |
|
Bassalay, Kim |
2004 |
W 9 |
1. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:51 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
395 |
|
Knospe, Marit |
2004 |
W 9 |
2. |
GGS Küllenhahner Straße |
8:57 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
56 |
|
Bosselmann, Marie |
2005 |
W 8 |
4. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
8:58 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
392 |
|
Sandmann, Jule |
2005 |
W 8 |
5. |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
9:13 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
94 |
|
Wildschütz, Svenja |
2005 |
W 8 |
6. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:31 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
108 |
|
Odendahl, Lina Charlotte |
2004 |
W 9 |
3. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:32 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
67 |
|
Olgun, Beyza |
2005 |
W 8 |
7. |
GGS Marienstraße |
9:34 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
71 |
|
El Mamouni, Bilat |
2005 |
W 8 |
8. |
GGS Marienstraße |
9:46 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
30 |
|
Noia, Debora |
2004 |
W 9 |
4. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
9:47 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
27 |
|
Orthmann, Johanna |
2004 |
W 9 |
5. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
9:55 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
179 |
|
Bogner, Pia |
2004 |
W 9 |
6. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
9:56 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
3 |
|
Fischer, Isabelle |
2006 |
W 8 |
9. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
10:11 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
93 |
|
Stromberg, Carolin |
2005 |
W 8 |
10. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:12 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
105 |
|
Vierhaus, Katrin |
2004 |
W 9 |
7. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:12 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
36 |
|
Engelhad, Carolin |
2005 |
W 8 |
11. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:16 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
4 |
|
Stock, Lisa |
2004 |
W 9 |
8. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
10:22 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
82 |
|
Meine, Lucia |
2006 |
W 8 |
12. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:22 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
55 |
|
Wittmann, Nora |
2005 |
W 8 |
13. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
10:23 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
102 |
|
Köneke, Sofie |
2004 |
W 9 |
9. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:33 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
52 |
|
Kilic, Sücda |
2004 |
W 9 |
10. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:34 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
174 |
|
Kubasiak, Sarah |
2004 |
W 9 |
10. |
GGS Haselrain |
10:34 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
155 |
|
Samojlov, Elisabeth |
2004 |
W 9 |
12. |
GGS Haselrain |
10:35 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
83 |
|
van der Most, Greta |
2007 |
W 8 |
14. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:37 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
69 |
|
Frommold, Madita |
2004 |
W 9 |
13. |
GGS Marienstraße |
10:38 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
103 |
|
Schmidt, Johanna |
2004 |
W 9 |
14. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:40 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
170 |
|
Lomowizki, Lina |
2004 |
W 9 |
15. |
GGS Haselrain |
10:41 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
182 |
|
Plaster, Pauline |
2004 |
W 9 |
16. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
10:42 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
89 |
|
Röth, Hanna |
2006 |
W 8 |
15. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:43 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
120 |
|
Kruse, Malin |
2005 |
W 8 |
16. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
10:47 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
51 |
|
Prokop, Milane |
2005 |
W 8 |
17. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:48 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
177 |
|
Koch, Isabel |
2004 |
W 9 |
17. |
GGS Haselrain |
10:53 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
28 |
|
Miener, Greta |
2004 |
W 9 |
18. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:54 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
29 |
|
Stuhl, Nele |
2004 |
W 9 |
19. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:55 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
95 |
|
Röth, Carolin |
2005 |
W 8 |
18. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:57 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
128 |
|
Gurbat, Lilia |
2005 |
W 8 |
19. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
11:00 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
185 |
|
Bartel, Jennifer |
2004 |
W 9 |
20. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
11:07 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
107 |
|
Bünz, Lene |
2004 |
W 9 |
21. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:10 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
66 |
|
Pankrath, Charlotte |
2005 |
W 8 |
20. |
GGS Marienstraße |
11:12 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
154 |
|
Rempe, Angelika |
2004 |
W 9 |
22. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:23 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
122 |
|
Djafri, Atika |
2004 |
W 9 |
23. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
11:24 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
184 |
|
Agethen, Marie |
2005 |
W 8 |
21. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
11:24 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
157 |
|
Keitsch, Alissa |
2004 |
W 9 |
24. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:29 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
130 |
|
Beckmann, Liliana |
2006 |
W 8 |
22. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
11:31 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
136 |
|
Andom, Sinit |
2005 |
W 8 |
23. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
11:32 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
135 |
|
Goldenbaum, Juli |
2005 |
W 8 |
24. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
11:33 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
169 |
|
Hecker, Sharona |
2004 |
W 9 |
25. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:33 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
106 |
|
Wiegand, Johanna |
2004 |
W 9 |
26. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:34 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
92 |
|
Elebe, Lena |
2005 |
W 8 |
25. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:35 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
161 |
|
Wingert, Diana |
2004 |
W 9 |
27. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:36 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
24 |
|
Prenzel, Maja |
2004 |
W 9 |
28. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:37 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
16 |
|
Lawetzki, Lara |
2006 |
W 8 |
26. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:39 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
195 |
|
Frohn, Lorena |
2005 |
W 8 |
26. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
11:39 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
193 |
|
Homberg, Lena |
2005 |
W 8 |
28. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
11:40 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
13 |
|
Adam, Christine |
2006 |
W 8 |
29. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:41 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
26 |
|
Zang, Alina |
2004 |
W 9 |
29. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:41 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
145 |
|
Werner, Philine |
2006 |
W 8 |
30. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:42 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
194 |
|
Schabio, Luna |
2005 |
W 8 |
30. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
11:42 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
176 |
|
Goroncy, Svenja |
2004 |
W 9 |
30. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:43 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
915 |
|
Meurer, Sina |
2006 |
W 8 |
32. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:45 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
165 |
|
Pulkenat, Laura |
2004 |
W 9 |
31. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:47 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
23 |
|
Brachthäuser, Eliana |
2004 |
W 9 |
32. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:50 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
70 |
|
Mahmoud, Ayatt |
2004 |
W 9 |
32. |
GGS Marienstraße |
11:50 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
34 |
|
Strinna, Lina |
2005 |
W 8 |
33. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:51 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
152 |
|
Bruck, Lea |
2005 |
W 8 |
34. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:52 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
153 |
|
Ribicic, Anamaria |
2005 |
W 8 |
34. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:52 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
149 |
|
Kindel, Lucia |
2004 |
W 9 |
34. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:53 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
142 |
|
Schmidt, Mina |
2006 |
W 8 |
36. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:56 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
140 |
|
Sammann, Maya |
2006 |
W 8 |
37. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:57 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
903 |
|
Besser, Enni |
2005 |
W 8 |
37. |
KGS Hombüchel |
11:57 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
172 |
|
Grybowski, Olivia |
2004 |
W 9 |
35. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:58 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
187 |
|
Hülsberg, Marina |
2006 |
W 8 |
39. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
11:58 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
156 |
|
Seibel, Emilie |
2005 |
W 8 |
40. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:59 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
162 |
|
Wehberg, Emily |
2005 |
W 8 |
40. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:59 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
45 |
|
Rubbel, Maire |
2006 |
W 8 |
42. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:00 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
160 |
|
Welz, Cheyenne |
2005 |
W 8 |
42. |
GGS Haselrain |
12:00 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
125 |
|
Mosesi, Exaucia |
2006 |
W 8 |
44. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
12:01 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
32 |
|
Abshoff, Lena |
2006 |
W 8 |
45. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
12:02 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
181 |
|
Ludwig, Caroline |
2006 |
W 8 |
45. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
12:02 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
190 |
|
Koloczek, Carolina |
2006 |
W 8 |
47. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
12:08 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
400 |
|
Hermans, Lily |
2004 |
W 9 |
36. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
12:10 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
146 |
|
Burgazli, Asya |
2006 |
W 8 |
48. |
GGS Haselrain |
12:11 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
76 |
|
Apak, Derya |
2007 |
W 8 |
49. |
GGS Marienstraße |
12:13 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
188 |
|
Schmitz, Sophie |
2006 |
W 8 |
50. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
12:14 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
20 |
|
Brachthäuser, Svenja |
2006 |
W 8 |
51. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
12:15 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
6 |
|
Kleidt, Surima |
2007 |
W 8 |
52. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
12:16 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
86 |
|
Strauß, Jette |
2006 |
W 8 |
53. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:25 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
75 |
|
Özen, Sila |
2006 |
W 8 |
54. |
GGS Marienstraße |
12:27 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
50 |
|
Cebba, Rojin |
2005 |
W 8 |
55. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:29 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
199 |
|
Kerwarth, Muril |
2006 |
W 8 |
56. |
GGS Marienstraße |
12:31 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
909 |
|
Wilkes, Charlotte |
2006 |
W 8 |
56. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:31 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
175 |
|
Wicke, Luisa |
2004 |
W 9 |
37. |
GGS Haselrain |
12:32 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
25 |
|
Ciszek, Natalia |
2004 |
W 9 |
38. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
12:33 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
42 |
|
Chikhi, Sara |
2005 |
W 8 |
58. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:34 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
139 |
|
Kallouch, Chaymae |
2004 |
W 9 |
39. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
12:36 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
196 |
|
Hoffmann, Mia |
2005 |
W 8 |
59. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
12:37 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
22 |
|
Pfeil, Theresa |
2004 |
W 9 |
40. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
12:38 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
73 |
|
Apak, Leyla |
2004 |
W 9 |
41. |
GGS Marienstraße |
12:52 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
180 |
|
Wehrend, Lara |
2007 |
W 8 |
60. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
12:54 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
117 |
|
Rössler, Aaliah |
2006 |
W 8 |
61. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
12:56 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
173 |
|
Buzoglu, Zelda |
2004 |
W 9 |
42. |
GGS Haselrain |
12:56 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
171 |
|
Milpetz, Maybrit |
2004 |
W 9 |
43. |
GGS Haselrain |
12:57 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
12 |
|
Bieb, Anthea |
2005 |
W 8 |
62. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
12:58 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
43 |
|
Azberger, Victoria |
2006 |
W 8 |
62. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:58 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
40 |
|
Rusanowska, Janka |
2006 |
W 8 |
64. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:59 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
39 |
|
Karaztidou, Anastasia |
2006 |
W 8 |
65. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:00 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
5 |
|
Behr, Nele |
2005 |
W 8 |
66. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
13:01 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
1 |
|
Kornweibel, Nele |
2006 |
W 8 |
67. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
13:02 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
85 |
|
Bröking, Jelena |
2007 |
W 8 |
67. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
13:02 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
166 |
|
Bartel, Lilly |
2004 |
W 9 |
44. |
GGS Haselrain |
13:03 |
min |
|
113. |
|
113. |
37 |
|
von Gahlen, Mia |
2006 |
W 8 |
69. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
13:04 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
159 |
|
Weingärtner, Carolin |
2005 |
W 8 |
70. |
GGS Haselrain |
13:05 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
41 |
|
Semma, Wiktoria |
2005 |
W 8 |
71. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:06 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
10 |
|
Holste, Anja |
2005 |
W 8 |
72. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
13:07 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
15 |
|
Balhorn, Lucy |
2006 |
W 8 |
73. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
13:08 |
min |
|
118. |
|
118. |
14 |
|
Höfeler, Emely |
2006 |
W 8 |
74. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
13:10 |
min |
|
119. |
|
119. |
19 |
|
Simeit, Mia |
2006 |
W 8 |
75. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
13:11 |
min |
|
120. |
|
120. |
46 |
|
Senler, Meri |
2004 |
W 9 |
45. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:17 |
min |
|
121. |
|
121. |
114 |
|
Anding, Mareen |
2006 |
W 8 |
76. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
13:18 |
min |
|
122. |
|
122. |
143 |
|
Hölscheid, Leah-Sophie |
2005 |
W 8 |
77. |
GGS Haselrain |
13:19 |
min |
|
123. |
|
123. |
90 |
|
Niederheide, Julia |
2006 |
W 8 |
78. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
13:21 |
min |
|
124. |
|
124. |
64 |
|
Coli, Enrica |
2007 |
W 8 |
79. |
GGS Marienstraße |
13:27 |
min |
|
125. |
|
125. |
60 |
|
Bayraktar, Melda |
2004 |
W 9 |
46. |
GGS Marienstraße |
13:37 |
min |
|
126. |
|
126. |
391 |
|
Kici, Esma |
2006 |
W 8 |
80. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
13:40 |
min |
|
127. |
|
127. |
61 |
|
Zimmermann, Cheyenne |
2004 |
W 9 |
47. |
GGS Marienstraße |
13:42 |
min |
|
128. |
|
128. |
178 |
|
Bell, Mara |
2007 |
W 8 |
81. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
13:43 |
min |
|
128. |
|
128. |
390 |
|
Röde, Lara |
2007 |
W 8 |
81. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
13:43 |
min |
|
130. |
|
130. |
158 |
|
Mysliwczyk, Amelie |
2004 |
W 9 |
48. |
GGS Haselrain |
13:44 |
min |
|
131. |
|
131. |
80 |
|
Kleinbäumer, Maja |
2007 |
W 8 |
83. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
13:46 |
min |
|
132. |
|
132. |
81 |
|
Winter, Nele |
2007 |
W 8 |
84. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
13:47 |
min |
|
133. |
|
133. |
74 |
|
Güngör, Cansu |
2006 |
W 8 |
85. |
GGS Marienstraße |
13:48 |
min |
|
134. |
|
134. |
113 |
|
Ali, Aven |
2005 |
W 8 |
86. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
13:49 |
min |
|
135. |
|
135. |
91 |
|
Tsoulfa, Anastasia |
2006 |
W 8 |
87. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
13:50 |
min |
|
136. |
|
136. |
163 |
|
Maloku, Erza |
2005 |
W 8 |
88. |
GGS Haselrain |
13:51 |
min |
|
137. |
|
137. |
137 |
|
Vogel, Lina |
2004 |
W 9 |
49. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
13:53 |
min |
|
138. |
|
138. |
35 |
|
Winterberg, Leonie |
2005 |
W 8 |
89. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
14:02 |
min |
|
138. |
|
138. |
398 |
|
Mistele, Fatima |
2006 |
W 8 |
89. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
14:02 |
min |
|
140. |
|
140. |
131 |
|
Mai, Leonie |
2005 |
W 8 |
91. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
14:03 |
min |
|
141. |
|
141. |
393 |
|
Hille, Sophy-Marie |
2005 |
W 8 |
92. |
Wuppertal |
14:04 |
min |
|
142. |
|
142. |
912 |
|
Prange, Mia |
2006 |
W 8 |
93. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
14:05 |
min |
|
143. |
|
143. |
49 |
|
Rexhaj, Saranda |
2005 |
W 8 |
94. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
14:13 |
min |
|
144. |
|
144. |
109 |
|
Ötztürk, Ceyda |
2005 |
W 8 |
95. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
14:16 |
min |
|
145. |
|
145. |
191 |
|
Breidohr, Lara |
2006 |
W 8 |
96. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
14:23 |
min |
|
146. |
|
146. |
38 |
|
Klask, Sophie |
2006 |
W 8 |
97. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
14:25 |
min |
|
147. |
|
147. |
18 |
|
Meyer, Lena |
2006 |
W 8 |
98. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
14:29 |
min |
|
148. |
|
148. |
47 |
|
Baskaran, Tharmieka |
2005 |
W 8 |
99. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
14:32 |
min |
|
149. |
|
149. |
101 |
|
Bakker, Leonie |
2004 |
W 9 |
50. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
14:36 |
min |
|
150. |
|
150. |
54 |
|
Rost, Sasha |
2004 |
W 9 |
51. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
14:40 |
min |
|
151. |
|
151. |
104 |
|
Söder, Anna |
2004 |
W 9 |
52. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
14:41 |
min |
|
152. |
|
152. |
127 |
|
Kadru, Sarah |
2006 |
W 8 |
100. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
14:42 |
min |
|
153. |
|
153. |
65 |
|
Olgun, Hümeyra |
2007 |
W 8 |
101. |
GGS Marienstraße |
14:43 |
min |
|
154. |
|
154. |
87 |
|
Söder, Clara |
2006 |
W 8 |
102. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
14:44 |
min |
|
155. |
|
155. |
79 |
|
Rabasovic, Elen |
2007 |
W 8 |
103. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
14:46 |
min |
|
156. |
|
156. |
78 |
|
Duron, Aylin |
2006 |
W 8 |
104. |
GGS Marienstraße |
14:48 |
min |
|
157. |
|
157. |
200 |
|
Beeckmann, Arlyne |
2006 |
W 8 |
105. |
GGS Marienstraße |
14:55 |
min |
|
157. |
|
157. |
908 |
|
Brochmalen, Lilli-Helene |
2006 |
W 8 |
105. |
GGS Haarhausen |
14:55 |
min |
|
159. |
|
159. |
186 |
|
Jeziorek, Alexandra |
2006 |
W 8 |
107. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
14:56 |
min |
|
160. |
|
160. |
901 |
|
Türkoglu, Lara-Su |
2007 |
W 8 |
108. |
GGS Marienstraße |
14:58 |
min |
|
161. |
|
161. |
198 |
|
Hillenbrand, Lena |
2007 |
W 8 |
109. |
GGS Marienstraße |
14:59 |
min |
|
162. |
|
162. |
63 |
|
Kuric, Jamina |
2006 |
W 8 |
110. |
GGS Marienstraße |
15:02 |
min |
|
162. |
|
162. |
68 |
|
Mehic, Mubera |
2004 |
W 9 |
53. |
GGS Marienstraße |
15:02 |
min |
|
164. |
|
164. |
62 |
|
Nkwetchou, Rosalie |
2007 |
W 8 |
111. |
GGS Marienstraße |
15:30 |
min |
|
165. |
|
165. |
8091 |
|
Celiker, Zinet |
2006 |
W 8 |
112. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
15:31 |
min |
|
166. |
|
166. |
144 |
|
Will, Alina |
2005 |
W 8 |
113. |
GGS Haselrain |
15:32 |
min |
|
167. |
|
167. |
59 |
|
Oschwald, Amelie |
2004 |
W 9 |
54. |
GE Barmen |
15:36 |
min |
|
167. |
|
167. |
3550 |
|
Maus, Jana |
2006 |
W 8 |
114. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
15:36 |
min |
|
169. |
|
169. |
11 |
|
Süther, Charleen |
2006 |
W 8 |
115. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
15:37 |
min |
|
170. |
|
170. |
147 |
|
Kutscher, Nina |
2006 |
W 8 |
116. |
GGS Haselrain |
15:57 |
min |
|
171. |
|
171. |
148 |
|
Mecklenburg, Hanna |
2006 |
W 8 |
117. |
GGS Haselrain |
15:58 |
min |
|
172. |
|
172. |
129 |
|
Doß, Joline |
2006 |
W 8 |
118. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
16:07 |
min |
|
173. |
|
173. |
57 |
|
Mayerl, Hannah |
2007 |
W 8 |
119. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
16:09 |
min |
|
174. |
|
174. |
116 |
|
Sander, Nele |
2006 |
W 8 |
120. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
16:18 |
min |
|
174. |
|
174. |
902 |
|
Kleusberg, Manon |
2005 |
W 8 |
120. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
16:18 |
min |
|
176. |
|
176. |
189 |
|
De Vellis, Georgia |
2006 |
W 8 |
122. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
16:21 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
2945 |
|
Zirkel, Nino |
2004 |
M 9 |
1. |
LG Remscheid |
7:48 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
2195 |
|
Kluger, Maurice |
2005 |
M 8 |
1. |
GGS Haselrain |
8:23 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
2124 |
|
Fischer, Emilio |
2004 |
M 9 |
2. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:28 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
2123 |
|
Mittelstenscheidt, Finn |
2005 |
M 8 |
2. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:30 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
2121 |
|
Ernst, Jonas |
2005 |
M 8 |
3. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:32 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
2131 |
|
Reif, Dennis |
2005 |
M 8 |
4. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
8:38 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
2968 |
|
Wirkner, Erik |
2004 |
M 9 |
3. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
8:38 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
2967 |
|
Jahn, Nikolas |
2004 |
M 9 |
4. |
GGS Haarhausen |
8:41 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
2183 |
|
Schmidt, Hugo |
2005 |
M 8 |
5. |
GGS Haselrain |
8:44 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
2126 |
|
Röttger, Fabian |
2004 |
M 9 |
5. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:45 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
2047 |
|
Baccaloudis, Filippos |
2005 |
M 8 |
6. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
8:49 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
2092 |
|
Chouki, Mohamed |
2005 |
M 8 |
7. |
GGS Marienstraße |
8:50 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
2141 |
|
Bensalem, Muhammad |
2004 |
M 9 |
6. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
8:51 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
2177 |
|
Schmitz, Ben |
2006 |
M 8 |
8. |
GGS Haselrain |
8:57 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
2073 |
|
Halstenbach, Franz |
2004 |
M 9 |
7. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
8:58 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
2093 |
|
Heseding, Jakob |
2004 |
M 9 |
8. |
GGS Marienstraße |
8:59 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
2005 |
|
Dervis, Emre |
2004 |
M 9 |
9. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:11 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
2196 |
|
Hutter, Likas |
2004 |
M 9 |
10. |
GGS Haselrain |
9:13 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
2188 |
|
Grams, Sebastian |
2005 |
M 8 |
9. |
GGS Haselrain |
9:15 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
2923 |
|
Tyndale, Beon |
2006 |
M 8 |
10. |
GGS Marienstraße |
9:18 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
2134 |
|
Linke, Jannek |
2005 |
M 8 |
11. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
9:22 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
2170 |
|
Schweitzer, Paul |
2006 |
M 8 |
11. |
GGS Haselrain |
9:22 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
2032 |
|
Schmidt, Lasse |
2005 |
M 8 |
13. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
9:27 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
2079 |
|
Rasch, Conrad |
2004 |
M 9 |
11. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
9:29 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
2040 |
|
Ehlich, Moritz |
2005 |
M 8 |
14. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
9:30 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
2969 |
|
Stock, Yannick |
2006 |
M 8 |
15. |
GGS Haarhausen |
9:31 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
2952 |
|
Klein, Nico |
2005 |
M 8 |
16. |
Wuppertal |
9:32 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
2127 |
|
Colucci, Carlo |
2005 |
M 8 |
17. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
9:33 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
2976 |
|
Meurer, Norman |
2004 |
M 9 |
12. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:34 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
2003 |
|
Gümüs, Can |
2004 |
M 9 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:35 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
2051 |
|
Oehm, Moritz |
2004 |
M 9 |
14. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
9:40 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
2078 |
|
Tomasy, Phil |
2005 |
M 8 |
18. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
9:41 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
2158 |
|
Setiono, Jonathan |
2005 |
M 8 |
19. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
9:42 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
2198 |
|
Dahm, Johannes |
2004 |
M 9 |
15. |
GGS Haselrain |
9:42 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
2013 |
|
Kutzschbach, Elia |
2004 |
M 9 |
16. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
9:43 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
2954 |
|
Kaldasch, Ole |
2004 |
M 9 |
17. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
9:49 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
2109 |
|
Siegels, Leander |
2006 |
M 8 |
20. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:51 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
2971 |
|
Kürten, Leander |
2004 |
M 9 |
18. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
9:53 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
2172 |
|
Garde, Daniel |
2006 |
M 8 |
21. |
GGS Haselrain |
9:55 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
2191 |
|
Schultze Rhonhof, Sven |
2005 |
M 8 |
22. |
GGS Haselrain |
9:57 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
2025 |
|
Fuest, Jonathan |
2006 |
M 8 |
23. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
9:58 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
2065 |
|
Lopez, Daniel |
2006 |
M 8 |
23. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
9:58 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
2944 |
|
Fiedrich, Tim |
2006 |
M 8 |
25. |
Wuppertal |
9:59 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
2963 |
|
Beckmann, Louis |
2004 |
M 9 |
19. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
9:59 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
2015 |
|
Linder, Leon Noel |
2005 |
M 8 |
26. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
10:01 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
2159 |
|
Basic, Alen |
2005 |
M 8 |
27. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
10:03 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
2071 |
|
Feldhaus, Jona |
2005 |
M 8 |
28. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:07 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
2097 |
|
Harir, Daid |
2005 |
M 8 |
29. |
GGS Marienstraße |
10:09 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
2113 |
|
Mittelstenscheidt, Felix |
2005 |
M 8 |
30. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:10 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
2119 |
|
Engemann, Niklas |
2005 |
M 8 |
31. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:11 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
2946 |
|
Limburg, Daniel |
2006 |
M 8 |
31. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
10:11 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
2008 |
|
Brkic, Robin |
2004 |
M 9 |
20. |
GGS Berg-Mark-Straße |
10:14 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
2020 |
|
von Wittken, Jan |
2006 |
M 8 |
33. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:16 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
2034 |
|
Nippel, Paul Ole |
2005 |
M 8 |
34. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:18 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
2931 |
|
Kraus, Daniel |
2005 |
M 8 |
34. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
10:18 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
2161 |
|
Crummenerl, Bent |
2005 |
M 8 |
36. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
10:20 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
2031 |
|
Schulz, Elias |
2006 |
M 8 |
37. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:22 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
2068 |
|
Marek, Jonas |
2005 |
M 8 |
37. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:22 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
2059 |
|
Maschlanka, Tim |
2006 |
M 8 |
39. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:26 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
2190 |
|
Schultze Rhonhof, Jan |
2005 |
M 8 |
40. |
GGS Haselrain |
10:28 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
2184 |
|
Trilling, Noah |
2004 |
M 9 |
21. |
GGS Haselrain |
10:29 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
2082 |
|
Vögler, Sören |
2004 |
M 9 |
22. |
GE Barmen A |
10:30 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
2122 |
|
Bovenkamp, Sebastian |
2005 |
M 8 |
41. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:31 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
2929 |
|
Beeker, Johann |
2006 |
M 8 |
41. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
10:31 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
2029 |
|
Kasperczyk, Hendrik |
2006 |
M 8 |
43. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:32 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
2951 |
|
Schröder, Noah |
2005 |
M 8 |
43. |
Einern |
10:32 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
2176 |
|
Noack, Felix |
2006 |
M 8 |
45. |
GGS Haselrain |
10:34 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
2157 |
|
Malzbender, Robin |
2004 |
M 9 |
23. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
10:36 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
2120 |
|
Elebe, Lukas |
2005 |
M 8 |
46. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:37 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
2057 |
|
Grisi, Luca |
2006 |
M 8 |
47. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:39 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
2112 |
|
Hübner, Jan-Ole |
2006 |
M 8 |
48. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:41 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
2115 |
|
Stenzel, Tim Yannick |
2006 |
M 8 |
49. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:43 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
2155 |
|
Balija, Florent |
2005 |
M 8 |
50. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
10:44 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
2193 |
|
Siegfanz, Niklas |
2005 |
M 8 |
51. |
GGS Haselrain |
10:45 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
2972 |
|
Wortmann, Anton |
2004 |
M 9 |
24. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:45 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
2011 |
|
Urbahn, Leon |
2004 |
M 9 |
25. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
10:46 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
2076 |
|
Behr, Luis |
2004 |
M 9 |
26. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
10:47 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
2058 |
|
Develi, Hasan |
2005 |
M 8 |
52. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:48 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
2049 |
|
Velten, Tobias |
2004 |
M 9 |
27. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:49 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
2144 |
|
Kaul, Nico |
2005 |
M 8 |
53. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
10:50 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
2063 |
|
Palumbo, Constantin |
2005 |
M 8 |
54. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:51 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
2095 |
|
Mahmoud, Anmaar |
2004 |
M 9 |
28. |
GGS Marienstraße |
10:55 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
2045 |
|
Nawratil, Marc |
2005 |
M 8 |
55. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:57 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
2048 |
|
Leinhos, Connor |
2004 |
M 9 |
29. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:57 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
2050 |
|
Entz, Tobias |
2004 |
M 9 |
29. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:57 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
2007 |
|
Holler, John |
2004 |
M 9 |
31. |
GGS Berg-Mark-Straße |
10:58 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
2132 |
|
Isamail, Zarrouk |
2006 |
M 8 |
56. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
10:59 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
2922 |
|
Kerwarth, Gennaro |
2005 |
M 8 |
56. |
GGS Marienstraße |
10:59 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
2959 |
|
Richter, Florian |
2005 |
M 8 |
56. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:59 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
2054 |
|
Schmitz, Tom |
2006 |
M 8 |
59. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:01 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
2156 |
|
Schulz, Adrian |
2005 |
M 8 |
59. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
11:01 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
2197 |
|
Reus, Kevin |
2004 |
M 9 |
32. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:03 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
2067 |
|
Valipoori, Nikan |
2005 |
M 8 |
61. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:04 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
2953 |
|
Balia, Dion |
2005 |
M 8 |
62. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
11:05 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
2026 |
|
Buda, Florian |
2005 |
M 8 |
63. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:06 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
2010 |
|
Großbudde, Felix |
2006 |
M 8 |
64. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
11:07 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
2925 |
|
Bell, Maximilian |
2007 |
M 8 |
65. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
11:08 |
min |
|
98. |
98. |
|
2110 |
|
Schmersal, Finn |
2005 |
M 8 |
66. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:09 |
min |
|
99. |
99. |
|
2163 |
|
Mylvaganam, Wignesh |
2005 |
M 8 |
67. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
11:14 |
min |
|
100. |
100. |
|
2960 |
|
Wienand, Nicklas |
2005 |
M 8 |
68. |
GGS Berg-Mark-Straße |
11:18 |
min |
|
101. |
101. |
|
2106 |
|
Wiegand, Jonas |
2007 |
M 8 |
69. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:20 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
2039 |
|
Kühnendahl, Manuel |
2005 |
M 8 |
70. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:21 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
2042 |
|
Maruhn, Phil |
2004 |
M 9 |
33. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:21 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
2072 |
|
Thormählen, Finn |
2004 |
M 9 |
33. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:21 |
min |
|
105. |
105. |
|
2178 |
|
Schmitz, Jan Simon |
2006 |
M 8 |
71. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:22 |
min |
|
105. |
105. |
|
2182 |
|
Tarhib, Saif |
2006 |
M 8 |
71. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:22 |
min |
|
107. |
107. |
|
2036 |
|
Schaub, Tom |
2006 |
M 8 |
73. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:24 |
min |
|
107. |
107. |
|
2116 |
|
Eimbeck, Tim |
2006 |
M 8 |
73. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:24 |
min |
|
109. |
109. |
|
2200 |
|
Kerwarth, Ashley |
2006 |
M 8 |
75. |
GGS Marienstraße |
11:25 |
min |
|
110. |
110. |
|
2962 |
|
Seute, Jonas |
2006 |
M 8 |
76. |
Wuppertal |
11:26 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
2108 |
|
Salem, Leon |
2005 |
M 8 |
77. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:29 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
2111 |
|
Frohschauer, Ramon |
2006 |
M 8 |
77. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:29 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
2174 |
|
Meier, Maximilian |
2006 |
M 8 |
77. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:29 |
min |
|
114. |
114. |
|
2096 |
|
Lam, Khanh |
2004 |
M 9 |
35. |
GGS Marienstraße |
11:30 |
min |
|
114. |
114. |
|
2148 |
|
Duraku, Luan |
2004 |
M 9 |
35. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
11:30 |
min |
|
116. |
116. |
|
2135 |
|
Sänger, Lasse |
2005 |
M 8 |
80. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
11:31 |
min |
|
117. |
117. |
|
2173 |
|
Isenberg, Florian |
2006 |
M 8 |
81. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:33 |
min |
|
118. |
118. |
|
2153 |
|
Exenowski, Jack |
2005 |
M 8 |
82. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
11:35 |
min |
|
119. |
119. |
|
2194 |
|
Stumpe, Jan |
2005 |
M 8 |
83. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:36 |
min |
|
120. |
120. |
|
2001 |
|
Salerno, Luca Elias |
2005 |
M 8 |
84. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
11:37 |
min |
|
121. |
121. |
|
2055 |
|
Abbate, Taylan |
2005 |
M 8 |
85. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:38 |
min |
|
121. |
121. |
|
2099 |
|
Schlingensiepen, Lars |
2007 |
M 8 |
85. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:38 |
min |
|
123. |
123. |
|
2937 |
|
Calvagna, Alessio |
2004 |
M 9 |
37. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
11:39 |
min |
|
124. |
124. |
|
2088 |
|
Lam, Binh |
2005 |
M 8 |
87. |
GGS Marienstraße |
11:40 |
min |
|
125. |
125. |
|
2009 |
|
Kornweibel, Jan |
2006 |
M 8 |
88. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
11:43 |
min |
|
126. |
126. |
|
2921 |
|
Towa Kounngoue, Siani |
2007 |
M 8 |
89. |
GGS Marienstraße |
11:46 |
min |
|
127. |
127. |
|
2943 |
|
Ringel, Marco |
2006 |
M 8 |
90. |
AOK-Team |
11:48 |
min |
|
128. |
128. |
|
2128 |
|
Ibrahim, Haval |
2005 |
M 8 |
91. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
11:49 |
min |
|
129. |
129. |
|
2103 |
|
Konermann, Nikolas |
2007 |
M 8 |
92. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:50 |
min |
|
130. |
130. |
|
2030 |
|
Lenz, Tom |
2006 |
M 8 |
93. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:53 |
min |
|
131. |
131. |
|
2139 |
|
Wilmes, Jason |
2004 |
M 9 |
38. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
11:54 |
min |
|
132. |
132. |
|
2928 |
|
Tiroch, Julian |
2006 |
M 8 |
94. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
11:55 |
min |
|
132. |
132. |
|
2947 |
|
Dadou, Harum |
2006 |
M 8 |
94. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
11:55 |
min |
|
134. |
134. |
|
2114 |
|
Röth, Tim |
2006 |
M 8 |
96. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:56 |
min |
|
135. |
135. |
|
2107 |
|
Kammel, Konrad |
2005 |
M 8 |
97. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:58 |
min |
|
136. |
136. |
|
2041 |
|
Möller, Noah |
2004 |
M 9 |
39. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
12:00 |
min |
|
137. |
137. |
|
2165 |
|
Krefting, Erik |
2004 |
M 9 |
40. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
12:01 |
min |
|
137. |
137. |
|
2180 |
|
Schröder, Luca |
2006 |
M 8 |
98. |
GGS Haselrain |
12:01 |
min |
|
139. |
139. |
|
2154 |
|
Bärmann, Odin |
2004 |
M 9 |
41. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
12:02 |
min |
|
140. |
140. |
|
2160 |
|
Klingsöhr, Laurenz |
2005 |
M 8 |
99. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
12:03 |
min |
|
141. |
141. |
|
2948 |
|
Seminara, Antonio |
2006 |
M 8 |
100. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
12:05 |
min |
|
142. |
142. |
|
2081 |
|
Kring, Joona |
2005 |
M 8 |
101. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
12:07 |
min |
|
143. |
143. |
|
2014 |
|
Möller, Maximilian |
2004 |
M 9 |
42. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
12:10 |
min |
|
144. |
144. |
|
2080 |
|
Mayerl, Jakob |
2005 |
M 8 |
102. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
12:13 |
min |
|
145. |
145. |
|
2089 |
|
Osmanovic, Adian |
2005 |
M 8 |
103. |
GGS Marienstraße |
12:16 |
min |
|
146. |
146. |
|
2084 |
|
Yimaz, Baris |
2005 |
M 8 |
104. |
GGS Marienstraße |
12:17 |
min |
|
147. |
147. |
|
2056 |
|
Skordos, Vassilios |
2006 |
M 8 |
105. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:19 |
min |
|
148. |
148. |
|
2024 |
|
Müller, Lukas |
2006 |
M 8 |
106. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
12:22 |
min |
|
149. |
149. |
|
2964 |
|
Simon, Joe |
2006 |
M 8 |
107. |
GGS Haselrain |
12:24 |
min |
|
150. |
150. |
|
2185 |
|
Wurm, Jakob |
2005 |
M 8 |
108. |
GGS Haselrain |
12:35 |
min |
|
151. |
151. |
|
2038 |
|
Richter, Timon |
2004 |
M 9 |
43. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
12:36 |
min |
|
152. |
152. |
|
2104 |
|
Nockemann, Tom |
2007 |
M 8 |
109. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:37 |
min |
|
153. |
153. |
|
2083 |
|
Bayrak, Edvin |
2004 |
M 9 |
44. |
GGS Marienstraße |
12:41 |
min |
|
154. |
154. |
|
2064 |
|
Sapeskaran, Mugielaan |
2005 |
M 8 |
110. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:43 |
min |
|
155. |
155. |
|
2129 |
|
Müller, Thomas |
2006 |
M 8 |
111. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
12:44 |
min |
|
155. |
155. |
|
2146 |
|
Karakurs, Eren |
2005 |
M 8 |
111. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
12:44 |
min |
|
157. |
157. |
|
2117 |
|
Pieper, Lucas |
2005 |
M 8 |
113. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:46 |
min |
|
158. |
158. |
|
2060 |
|
Jovanovic, Dean |
2006 |
M 8 |
114. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:53 |
min |
|
159. |
159. |
|
2086 |
|
Douallal, Nasim |
2007 |
M 8 |
115. |
GGS Marienstraße |
12:59 |
min |
|
160. |
160. |
|
2098 |
|
Wildschütz, Florian |
2007 |
M 8 |
116. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
13:00 |
min |
|
160. |
160. |
|
2168 |
|
Kroll, Jeremias |
2006 |
M 8 |
116. |
GGS Haselrain |
13:00 |
min |
|
162. |
162. |
|
2021 |
|
Galbrecht, Ben |
2006 |
M 8 |
118. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
13:03 |
min |
|
163. |
163. |
|
2142 |
|
ElOutmani, Rachid |
2004 |
M 9 |
45. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
13:07 |
min |
|
164. |
164. |
|
2169 |
|
Wilhelm, Christian |
2006 |
M 8 |
119. |
GGS Haselrain |
13:14 |
min |
|
165. |
165. |
|
2133 |
|
Jarecki, Luca |
2005 |
M 8 |
120. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
13:18 |
min |
|
166. |
166. |
|
2961 |
|
Radkov, Ivan |
2007 |
M 8 |
121. |
Wuppertal |
13:24 |
min |
|
167. |
167. |
|
2027 |
|
Koch, Eliah |
2005 |
M 8 |
122. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
13:26 |
min |
|
168. |
168. |
|
2044 |
|
Maus, Luca |
2004 |
M 9 |
46. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
14:25 |
min |
|
169. |
169. |
|
2066 |
|
Kneng, Florian |
2006 |
M 8 |
123. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
14:32 |
min |
|
170. |
170. |
|
2022 |
|
Kronenberg, Benedikt |
2005 |
M 8 |
124. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
14:38 |
min |
|
171. |
171. |
|
2973 |
|
Becker, Frederik |
2005 |
M 8 |
125. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
14:39 |
min |
|
172. |
172. |
|
9 |
|
Gotzmann, Mika |
2005 |
M 8 |
126. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
14:40 |
min |
|
173. |
173. |
|
2033 |
|
Wenzel, Lukas |
2006 |
M 8 |
127. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
14:52 |
min |
|
174. |
174. |
|
2037 |
|
Harwart, Tom |
2006 |
M 8 |
128. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
14:53 |
min |
|
175. |
175. |
|
2028 |
|
Holtz, Justinian |
2005 |
M 8 |
129. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
15:00 |
min |
|
176. |
176. |
|
2138 |
|
Ali, Dechas |
2004 |
M 9 |
47. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
15:05 |
min |
|
177. |
177. |
|
2975 |
|
Hintersem, Phil |
2006 |
M 8 |
130. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
15:07 |
min |
|
178. |
178. |
|
2162 |
|
Wolfertz, Jeremy |
2004 |
M 9 |
48. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
15:16 |
min |
|
179. |
179. |
|
2927 |
|
Kramer, Jan Philipp |
2007 |
M 8 |
131. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
15:20 |
min |
|
180. |
180. |
|
2179 |
|
Bachmann, Lukas |
2005 |
M 8 |
132. |
GGS Haselrain |
15:23 |
min |
|
180. |
180. |
|
2924 |
|
Demirkaya, Berkay |
2006 |
M 8 |
132. |
GGS Marienstraße |
15:23 |
min |
|
182. |
182. |
|
2189 |
|
Theißen, Florian |
2004 |
M 9 |
49. |
GGS Haselrain |
16:06 |
min |
|
183. |
183. |
|
2105 |
|
Schmidt, Frederik |
2007 |
M 8 |
134. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
16:10 |
min |
|
184. |
184. |
|
2100 |
|
Wolter, Niklas |
2007 |
M 8 |
135. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
16:30 |
min |
|
185. |
185. |
|
2052 |
|
Velten, Florian |
2007 |
M 8 |
136. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
16:32 |
min |
|
186. |
186. |
|
2087 |
|
Camlibel, Aryan |
2007 |
M 8 |
137. |
GGS Marienstraße |
16:39 |
min |
|
187. |
187. |
|
2966 |
|
Cokmez, Caner |
2004 |
M 9 |
50. |
GGS Sillerstraße |
16:52 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
419 |
|
Lehmann, Ben-Luca |
2003 |
M 10 |
1. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
7:37 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
576 |
|
Schmidt-Russnak, Jakob |
2003 |
M 10 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
7:38 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
447 |
|
Likidis, Konstantinos |
2003 |
M 10 |
3. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
7:53 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
498 |
|
Rogatschew, Alex |
2003 |
M 10 |
4. |
GE Barmen |
7:56 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
444 |
|
Weßling, Luca Emanuel |
2003 |
M 10 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
7:58 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
502 |
|
Besser, Ben |
2003 |
M 10 |
6. |
GE Barmen |
8:11 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
440 |
|
Neuhaus, David |
2003 |
M 10 |
7. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:12 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
426 |
|
Hinrichs, Filip |
2003 |
M 10 |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:15 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
407 |
|
Vernus, Maksim |
2003 |
M 10 |
9. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:17 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
422 |
|
Schönmeyer, Dominik |
2003 |
M 10 |
10. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:27 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
415 |
|
Anding, Matthias |
2003 |
M 10 |
11. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:28 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
469 |
|
Hamidovic, Elmedin |
2003 |
M 10 |
12. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
8:29 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
540 |
|
Zimmermann, Leo |
2003 |
M 10 |
13. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
8:31 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
538 |
|
Friedrich, Niklas |
2003 |
M 10 |
14. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
8:35 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
409 |
|
John, Felix |
2003 |
M 10 |
15. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:36 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
577 |
|
Bugenhagen, Jan Luca |
2003 |
M 10 |
16. |
TSV Ronsdorf |
8:38 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
299 |
|
Nkwetchou, Emile |
2003 |
M 10 |
17. |
GE Barmen |
8:38 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
431 |
|
Brochhagen, Ben-Elias |
2003 |
M 10 |
18. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:40 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
428 |
|
Krümpelbeck, Christian |
2003 |
M 10 |
19. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:41 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
575 |
|
Kappe, Luis |
2003 |
M 10 |
20. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
8:48 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
484 |
|
Knipping, Marvin |
2003 |
M 10 |
21. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
8:53 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
446 |
|
Frahm, Jan Niklas |
2003 |
M 10 |
22. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:54 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
488 |
|
Bölt, Ben |
2003 |
M 10 |
23. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
8:55 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
441 |
|
Parfenov, David |
2003 |
M 10 |
24. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:56 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
420 |
|
Linke, Hendrik |
2003 |
M 10 |
25. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:01 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
435 |
|
Masurat, Luis |
2003 |
M 10 |
26. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:02 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
416 |
|
Demir, Melik-Sah |
2003 |
M 10 |
27. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:03 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
529 |
|
Buchner, Tyren |
2003 |
M 10 |
28. |
GE Barmen |
9:05 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
405 |
|
Schoß, Alexander |
2003 |
M 10 |
29. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:06 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
563 |
|
Schmidt, Mathis |
2003 |
M 10 |
30. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
9:07 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
424 |
|
Calvagna, Vincenzo |
2003 |
M 10 |
31. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:08 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
537 |
|
Clausen, Elijah |
2003 |
M 10 |
32. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:10 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
916 |
|
Storck, Niels |
2003 |
M 10 |
33. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:13 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
572 |
|
Tobias, Daniel |
2003 |
M 10 |
34. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:18 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
568 |
|
Kaymer, Armin |
2003 |
M 10 |
35. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:28 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
514 |
|
Abu-Khorma, Chahir |
2003 |
M 10 |
36. |
GE Barmen |
9:34 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
478 |
|
Salberg, Marcel |
2003 |
M 10 |
37. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:35 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
445 |
|
Claussen, Niclas |
2003 |
M 10 |
38. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:36 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
482 |
|
Wegner, Benedikt |
2003 |
M 10 |
39. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:38 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
544 |
|
Schostok, Maximilian |
2003 |
M 10 |
40. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:39 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
434 |
|
Kretschmann, Tim |
2003 |
M 10 |
41. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:41 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
542 |
|
Özen, Tolga |
2003 |
M 10 |
42. |
GGS Marienstraße |
9:45 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
539 |
|
van der Most, Anton Friedrich |
2003 |
M 10 |
43. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:47 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
486 |
|
Harbarth, Xaron-Merlin |
2003 |
M 10 |
44. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:51 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
501 |
|
Wurm, Felix |
2003 |
M 10 |
45. |
GE Barmen |
9:53 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
555 |
|
Albrecht, Robin |
2003 |
M 10 |
46. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
9:54 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
454 |
|
Ghoula, Abdelhaq |
2003 |
M 10 |
47. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:55 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
523 |
|
Jarecki, Niclas |
2003 |
M 10 |
48. |
GE Barmen |
9:56 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
421 |
|
Schmidt, Paul |
2003 |
M 10 |
49. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:57 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
456 |
|
Petschull, Danny |
2003 |
M 10 |
50. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:59 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
557 |
|
Atemkeng, Elvis |
2003 |
M 10 |
51. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
10:00 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
554 |
|
Tavhib, Yonas |
2003 |
M 10 |
52. |
GGS Haselrain |
10:02 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
481 |
|
Buttermann, Niels |
2003 |
M 10 |
53. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:03 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
541 |
|
Trost, Bela |
2003 |
M 10 |
54. |
GGS Marienstraße |
10:04 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
463 |
|
Senol, Eray |
2003 |
M 10 |
55. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:05 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
506 |
|
Langheinrich, Finn |
2003 |
M 10 |
56. |
GE Barmen |
10:09 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
429 |
|
Meyer, Florian |
2003 |
M 10 |
57. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:10 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
448 |
|
Schlechter, Nicolas |
2003 |
M 10 |
58. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:11 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
406 |
|
Wunderlich, Jonas |
2003 |
M 10 |
59. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:12 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
476 |
|
Wenzel, Tobias |
2003 |
M 10 |
60. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
10:13 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
564 |
|
Suska, Benedict |
2003 |
M 10 |
61. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
10:14 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
404 |
|
Piernikosch, Jan |
2003 |
M 10 |
62. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:15 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
452 |
|
Aca, Siyabend |
2003 |
M 10 |
63. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:15 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
402 |
|
Ferrinho, Ben |
2003 |
M 10 |
64. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:18 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
479 |
|
Wieczorek, Eric-Jörg |
2003 |
M 10 |
65. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:20 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
408 |
|
Rib, Dennis |
2003 |
M 10 |
66. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:21 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
495 |
|
Mucke, Ben |
2003 |
M 10 |
67. |
GE Barmen |
10:25 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
475 |
|
Yesdin, Mitra |
2003 |
M 10 |
68. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:29 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
559 |
|
Herb, Joël |
2003 |
M 10 |
69. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest A |
10:31 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
432 |
|
Diarrha, Jonas Tarich |
2003 |
M 10 |
70. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:32 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
459 |
|
Darboe, Ismail |
2003 |
M 10 |
71. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:35 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
521 |
|
Düt, Can Kilian |
2003 |
M 10 |
72. |
GE Barmen |
10:36 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
493 |
|
Jäger, Noah |
2003 |
M 10 |
73. |
GE Barmen |
10:40 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
423 |
|
Simrin, Rami |
2003 |
M 10 |
74. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:48 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
472 |
|
Schmidt, Kieran |
2003 |
M 10 |
75. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:48 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
510 |
|
Serin, Meric |
2003 |
M 10 |
76. |
GE Barmen |
10:49 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
512 |
|
Kowalski, John-Max |
2003 |
M 10 |
77. |
GE Barmen |
10:50 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
552 |
|
zur Mühl, Joshua |
2003 |
M 10 |
78. |
GGS Haselrain |
10:56 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
492 |
|
Friederici, Nils |
2003 |
M 10 |
79. |
GE Barmen |
11:08 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
524 |
|
Michels, Noah |
2003 |
M 10 |
80. |
GE Barmen |
11:12 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
462 |
|
Sabani, Sanel |
2003 |
M 10 |
81. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:13 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
477 |
|
Jäger, Thommy |
2003 |
M 10 |
82. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
11:15 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
530 |
|
Forstreuter, Simon |
2003 |
M 10 |
83. |
GE Barmen |
11:17 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
515 |
|
Facklam, Julian |
2003 |
M 10 |
84. |
GE Barmen |
11:18 |
min |
|
85. |
85. |
|
551 |
|
zur Mühl, Jannick |
2003 |
M 10 |
85. |
GGS Haselrain |
11:20 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
531 |
|
Hashem, Omed |
2003 |
M 10 |
86. |
GE Barmen |
11:21 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
507 |
|
Mühlhoff, Tom |
2003 |
M 10 |
87. |
GE Barmen |
11:23 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
533 |
|
Lamberti, Justin |
2003 |
M 10 |
88. |
GE Barmen |
11:25 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
466 |
|
Altun, Can |
2003 |
M 10 |
89. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:26 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
401 |
|
Schneider, Tim |
2003 |
M 10 |
90. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:28 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
471 |
|
Manert, Mark |
2003 |
M 10 |
91. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:29 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
474 |
|
Yasar, Tayyib |
2003 |
M 10 |
92. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:33 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
2607 |
|
Mette, Max |
2003 |
M 10 |
93. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:34 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
403 |
|
Papachristopoulos, Alexios |
2003 |
M 10 |
94. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:35 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
461 |
|
Mabimana, Jackson-Mukamba |
2003 |
M 10 |
95. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:38 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
450 |
|
Lekiqi, Erzon |
2003 |
M 10 |
96. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:40 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
487 |
|
Mende, Finn-Luca |
2003 |
M 10 |
97. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:40 |
min |
|
98. |
98. |
|
453 |
|
Al Rafaty, Hammed |
2003 |
M 10 |
98. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:43 |
min |
|
99. |
99. |
|
574 |
|
Haas, Florian |
2003 |
M 10 |
99. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:46 |
min |
|
100. |
100. |
|
465 |
|
Tün, Ahmet |
2003 |
M 10 |
100. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:49 |
min |
|
101. |
101. |
|
417 |
|
Ho, Tuan Dat |
2003 |
M 10 |
101. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:50 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
518 |
|
Polla, Alessandro |
2003 |
M 10 |
102. |
GE Barmen |
11:51 |
min |
|
103. |
103. |
|
569 |
|
Klüting, Maximilian |
2003 |
M 10 |
103. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:55 |
min |
|
104. |
104. |
|
500 |
|
Schwarz, Melvin |
2003 |
M 10 |
104. |
GE Barmen |
11:58 |
min |
|
105. |
105. |
|
546 |
|
Ehresmann, David |
2003 |
M 10 |
105. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
11:59 |
min |
|
106. |
106. |
|
489 |
|
Diedrichs, Fionn |
2003 |
M 10 |
106. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:03 |
min |
|
107. |
107. |
|
543 |
|
Makiese, Mechake |
2003 |
M 10 |
107. |
GGS Marienstraße |
12:05 |
min |
|
108. |
108. |
|
579 |
|
Kol, Justin |
2003 |
M 10 |
108. |
Max-Plank-Realschule |
12:08 |
min |
|
109. |
109. |
|
578 |
|
El-Kawas, Ayman |
2003 |
M 10 |
109. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:09 |
min |
|
110. |
110. |
|
494 |
|
Kaymer, Lorenzo |
2003 |
M 10 |
110. |
GE Barmen |
12:10 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
490 |
|
Goergen, Mathis |
2003 |
M 10 |
111. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:12 |
min |
|
112. |
112. |
|
556 |
|
Kabaa?aç, Ibrahim |
2003 |
M 10 |
112. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
12:17 |
min |
|
113. |
113. |
|
468 |
|
El-Khawas, Mohammad |
2003 |
M 10 |
113. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:18 |
min |
|
114. |
114. |
|
526 |
|
Tasche, Stan |
2003 |
M 10 |
114. |
GE Barmen |
12:19 |
min |
|
115. |
115. |
|
558 |
|
Heußner, Fabian |
2003 |
M 10 |
115. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest A |
12:20 |
min |
|
116. |
116. |
|
427 |
|
Karakurt, Sercan |
2003 |
M 10 |
116. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:23 |
min |
|
117. |
117. |
|
511 |
|
Dowald, Ole |
2003 |
M 10 |
117. |
GE Barmen |
12:24 |
min |
|
118. |
118. |
|
522 |
|
Flender, Yannik |
2003 |
M 10 |
118. |
GE Barmen |
12:27 |
min |
|
119. |
119. |
|
480 |
|
Losch, Raphael |
2003 |
M 10 |
119. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:28 |
min |
|
120. |
120. |
|
430 |
|
Ascic, Tomislav |
2003 |
M 10 |
120. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:34 |
min |
|
121. |
121. |
|
516 |
|
Fuhrmann, Lars |
2003 |
M 10 |
121. |
GE Barmen |
12:40 |
min |
|
122. |
122. |
|
485 |
|
Weingad, Philipp |
2003 |
M 10 |
122. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:41 |
min |
|
123. |
123. |
|
418 |
|
Jernoiu, Vincent |
2003 |
M 10 |
123. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:42 |
min |
|
124. |
124. |
|
483 |
|
Nelle, Joshua |
2003 |
M 10 |
124. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:44 |
min |
|
125. |
125. |
|
457 |
|
Schmidt, Daniel |
2003 |
M 10 |
125. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:45 |
min |
|
126. |
126. |
|
520 |
|
Bikic, Leon |
2003 |
M 10 |
126. |
GE Barmen |
12:57 |
min |
|
127. |
127. |
|
412 |
|
Kartal, Serhat |
2003 |
M 10 |
127. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:00 |
min |
|
128. |
128. |
|
491 |
|
Gerhards, Gian-Luca |
2003 |
M 10 |
128. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
13:10 |
min |
|
129. |
129. |
|
517 |
|
Jamel, Lawin |
2003 |
M 10 |
129. |
GE Barmen |
13:23 |
min |
|
130. |
130. |
|
473 |
|
Vaynshteyn, Robert |
2003 |
M 10 |
130. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:25 |
min |
|
131. |
131. |
|
525 |
|
Reith, Philip |
2003 |
M 10 |
131. |
GE Barmen |
13:47 |
min |
|
132. |
132. |
|
553 |
|
Ellerbrok, Leonie |
2003 |
M 10 |
132. |
GGS Haselrain |
13:48 |
min |
|
133. |
133. |
|
547 |
|
Stavrou, Konstantinos |
2003 |
M 10 |
133. |
GGS Meyerstraße |
13:57 |
min |
|
134. |
134. |
|
536 |
|
Reese, Joshua |
2003 |
M 10 |
134. |
GE Barmen |
14:06 |
min |
|
135. |
135. |
|
460 |
|
Jomaa, Mohammad |
2003 |
M 10 |
135. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:10 |
min |
|
136. |
136. |
|
527 |
|
Aslaner, Furkan |
2003 |
M 10 |
136. |
GE Barmen |
14:25 |
min |
|
137. |
137. |
|
499 |
|
Schad, Maximilian |
2003 |
M 10 |
137. |
GE Barmen |
14:59 |
min |
|
138. |
138. |
|
451 |
|
Scharlau, Philipp Daniel |
2003 |
M 10 |
138. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:35 |
min |
|
139. |
139. |
|
455 |
|
Isleyen, Cem |
2003 |
M 10 |
139. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:36 |
min |
|
140. |
140. |
|
573 |
|
Gündogan, Emre |
2003 |
M 10 |
140. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
15:41 |
min |
|
141. |
141. |
|
565 |
|
Eichmann, Daniel |
2003 |
M 10 |
141. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
15:44 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
609 |
|
Schnittka, Helen Annika |
2001 |
W 12 |
1. |
CDG / Barmer TV |
7:55 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
778 |
|
Abel, Janina |
2000 |
W 13 |
1. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
8:15 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
625 |
|
Neuhaus, Thea |
2001 |
W 12 |
2. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:20 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
636 |
|
Etscheid, Emma |
2000 |
W 13 |
2. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:28 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
630 |
|
Pfau, Marie |
2000 |
W 13 |
3. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:30 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
637 |
|
Jablonski, Nikolina |
2000 |
W 13 |
4. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:34 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
675 |
|
Siegert, Sophie |
2001 |
W 12 |
3. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:36 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
836 |
|
Neubauer, Judith |
2000 |
W 13 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:37 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
813 |
|
Göke, Hannah |
2000 |
W 13 |
6. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
8:40 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
861 |
|
Lehmann, Hannah |
2000 |
W 13 |
7. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:42 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
682 |
|
Baran, Aylin |
2000 |
W 13 |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:47 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
661 |
|
Jäkel, Paula |
2000 |
W 13 |
9. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:52 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
714 |
|
Thorenz, Lea-Sophie |
2001 |
W 12 |
4. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
8:53 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
668 |
|
El-Kaddouri, Nisrine |
2000 |
W 13 |
10. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:56 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
784 |
|
Weidner, Melina |
2000 |
W 13 |
11. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:04 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
785 |
|
Zimmermann, Pia |
2001 |
W 12 |
5. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:08 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
860 |
|
Kampe, Milena |
2000 |
W 13 |
12. |
GE Barmen |
9:14 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
612 |
|
Jeuter, Lara Maria |
2000 |
W 13 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:15 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
672 |
|
Montante, Maira |
2000 |
W 13 |
14. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:15 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
602 |
|
Graefe, Sophie |
2001 |
W 12 |
6. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:16 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
737 |
|
Ulrich, Celine |
2001 |
W 12 |
7. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:22 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
613 |
|
Wolff, Janna |
2000 |
W 13 |
15. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:31 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
655 |
|
Hahn, Isabelle |
2000 |
W 13 |
16. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:34 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
743 |
|
Witt, Lea |
2001 |
W 12 |
8. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:35 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
635 |
|
Buck, Debora |
2000 |
W 13 |
17. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:41 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
779 |
|
Salita, Sophie |
2001 |
W 12 |
9. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:42 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
744 |
|
Voigt, Nele |
2001 |
W 12 |
10. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:48 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
736 |
|
Krause, Lilith |
2001 |
W 12 |
11. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:49 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
666 |
|
Raudisch, Kim |
2001 |
W 12 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:50 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
842 |
|
Fissler, Anouk |
2001 |
W 12 |
13. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:50 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
642 |
|
Koepsell, Celine |
2000 |
W 13 |
18. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:53 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
622 |
|
Gross, Katharina |
2001 |
W 12 |
14. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:53 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
686 |
|
Arancino, Chantal |
2000 |
W 13 |
19. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:57 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
614 |
|
Neubauer, Katrin |
2000 |
W 13 |
20. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:59 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
659 |
|
Wahle, Hannah |
2000 |
W 13 |
21. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:59 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
626 |
|
Scholz, Ann-Kathrin |
2001 |
W 12 |
15. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:00 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
803 |
|
Lewandowski, Noemi |
2000 |
W 13 |
22. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
10:04 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
814 |
|
Melching, Coleen Michelle |
2000 |
W 13 |
23. |
|
10:05 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
657 |
|
Rüther, Nina |
2000 |
W 13 |
24. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:06 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
808 |
|
Kilian, Karina |
2001 |
W 12 |
16. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:07 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
651 |
|
Mordos, Benita |
2001 |
W 12 |
17. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:07 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
821 |
|
Homann, Lea |
2001 |
W 12 |
18. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:08 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
769 |
|
Hecker, Jana |
2001 |
W 12 |
19. |
GE Barmen |
10:08 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
864 |
|
Scott, Cara Marie |
2000 |
W 13 |
25. |
GE Barmen |
10:09 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
649 |
|
Czarnetzki, Chantal |
2001 |
W 12 |
20. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:10 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
759 |
|
Kortwig, Annika |
2000 |
W 13 |
26. |
GE Barmen |
10:13 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
859 |
|
Sowa, Kamila |
2000 |
W 13 |
27. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:20 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
770 |
|
Christou, Rafaela |
2000 |
W 13 |
28. |
GE Barmen |
10:21 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
811 |
|
Dunckert, Laura Philine |
2000 |
W 13 |
29. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:23 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
631 |
|
Ringer, Kira Fiona |
2000 |
W 13 |
30. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:23 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
633 |
|
Stellmach, Natalia |
2000 |
W 13 |
31. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:24 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
783 |
|
Trampenau, Paula Sophie |
2001 |
W 12 |
21. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:24 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
742 |
|
Funke, Jasmin |
2000 |
W 13 |
32. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:25 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
781 |
|
Köhn, Amy |
2001 |
W 12 |
22. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:28 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
2986 |
|
Shewan, Sada |
2001 |
W 12 |
23. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:31 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
711 |
|
Mavis, Aysegül |
2001 |
W 12 |
24. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:32 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
767 |
|
Höhmann, Jane |
2000 |
W 13 |
33. |
GE Barmen |
10:33 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
804 |
|
Ahrens, Lena Tatjana |
2000 |
W 13 |
34. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
10:35 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
641 |
|
Wolff, Svenja |
2000 |
W 13 |
35. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:36 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
812 |
|
Glück, Carola |
2000 |
W 13 |
36. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:36 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
782 |
|
Lindemann, Paula |
2001 |
W 12 |
25. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:38 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
654 |
|
Becker, Carina |
2000 |
W 13 |
37. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:39 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
658 |
|
Umalasa, Ance |
2000 |
W 13 |
38. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:41 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
858 |
|
Derisi, Sina |
2001 |
W 12 |
26. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:44 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
870 |
|
Niederhoff, Pia |
2001 |
W 12 |
27. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:46 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
648 |
|
Akdemir, Dilay |
2001 |
W 12 |
28. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:47 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
910 |
|
Kritzler, Laura |
2000 |
W 13 |
39. |
RS Vohwinkel |
10:48 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
746 |
|
Yakar, Elvan |
2001 |
W 12 |
29. |
GE Barmen |
10:48 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
650 |
|
Lebek, Julia |
2001 |
W 12 |
30. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:49 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
780 |
|
Baruscha, Lea |
2000 |
W 13 |
40. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:50 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
822 |
|
Lausch, Victoria |
2001 |
W 12 |
31. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:51 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
826 |
|
Benerat, Wiktoria |
2000 |
W 13 |
41. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:52 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
829 |
|
Wozna, Kinga |
2000 |
W 13 |
42. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:53 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
678 |
|
Hillebrand, Julia |
2001 |
W 12 |
32. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:53 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
716 |
|
Caleia, Joyce Manuela |
2001 |
W 12 |
33. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:55 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
646 |
|
Horak, Vivien |
2001 |
W 12 |
34. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:55 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
606 |
|
Kruschewsky, Amelie |
2001 |
W 12 |
35. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:56 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
694 |
|
Buzolli, Fjolla |
2001 |
W 12 |
36. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:57 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
660 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jasmin |
2001 |
W 12 |
37. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:58 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
639 |
|
Overath, Judith Henrike |
2000 |
W 13 |
43. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:58 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
1248 |
|
Kugoth, Lisa Pauline |
2001 |
W 12 |
38. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:59 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
693 |
|
Barthel, Zoe-Eyleen |
2001 |
W 12 |
39. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:00 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
662 |
|
Mauritz, Jana |
2000 |
W 13 |
44. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:04 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
669 |
|
Bein, Jacqueline |
2000 |
W 13 |
45. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:05 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
605 |
|
Krasniqi, Teuta |
2001 |
W 12 |
40. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:09 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
841 |
|
Melding, Carah |
2001 |
W 12 |
41. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:12 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
665 |
|
Schürfeld, Isabell |
2000 |
W 13 |
46. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:14 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
603 |
|
Hantzidis, Maria Antoinietta |
2001 |
W 12 |
42. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:19 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
608 |
|
Mazurek, Kassandra |
2001 |
W 12 |
43. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:19 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
839 |
|
Hösterey, Cara |
2001 |
W 12 |
44. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:20 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
757 |
|
Hartmann, Xenia-Marie |
2000 |
W 13 |
47. |
GE Barmen |
11:24 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
663 |
|
Middeldorf, Lena |
2000 |
W 13 |
48. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:25 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
739 |
|
Wilsdorf, Ronja |
2001 |
W 12 |
45. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:27 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
681 |
|
Tamimi, Hanna |
2000 |
W 13 |
49. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:29 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
627 |
|
Tran, Diem-Ly |
2001 |
W 12 |
46. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:30 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
673 |
|
Kartal, Jiyan |
2001 |
W 12 |
47. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:34 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
772 |
|
Muja, Majlinda |
2001 |
W 12 |
48. |
GE Barmen |
11:36 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
745 |
|
Kooen, Leandra |
2000 |
W 13 |
50. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:37 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
671 |
|
Kartal, Berivan |
2000 |
W 13 |
51. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:39 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
827 |
|
Mahendran, Laxshana |
2000 |
W 13 |
52. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:41 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
862 |
|
Bochmann, Lina |
2001 |
W 12 |
49. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:46 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
873 |
|
Dörschelln, Lara |
2000 |
W 13 |
53. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:47 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
740 |
|
Bleckmann, Laureen |
2001 |
W 12 |
50. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:48 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
610 |
|
Thayaparasingam, Viththiya |
2000 |
W 13 |
54. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:49 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
604 |
|
Hutter, Sabine |
2001 |
W 12 |
51. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:49 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
771 |
|
Pflug, Sarah |
2001 |
W 12 |
52. |
GE Barmen |
11:51 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
753 |
|
Bever, Lara |
2001 |
W 12 |
53. |
GE Barmen |
11:52 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
850 |
|
Polla, Chiara |
2001 |
W 12 |
54. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:53 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
723 |
|
Shijaku, Manjolla |
2000 |
W 13 |
55. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:54 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
755 |
|
Cam, Irem Emine |
2001 |
W 12 |
55. |
GE Barmen |
11:55 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
719 |
|
Kurszewski, Melissa |
2001 |
W 12 |
56. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:57 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
690 |
|
Tepeli, Kübra |
2001 |
W 12 |
57. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:03 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
787 |
|
Esser, Lia |
2001 |
W 12 |
57. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:03 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
656 |
|
Hövermann, Eva Lea |
2000 |
W 13 |
56. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:06 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
692 |
|
Arevalo Marin, Camila Antonia |
2001 |
W 12 |
59. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:09 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
732 |
|
Dinzala, Medicis |
2000 |
W 13 |
57. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:10 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
856 |
|
Tobias, Denise |
2000 |
W 13 |
58. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:10 |
min |
|
118. |
|
118. |
788 |
|
Funken, Lea |
2001 |
W 12 |
60. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:11 |
min |
|
119. |
|
119. |
837 |
|
Alberts, Lilly |
2000 |
W 13 |
59. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:12 |
min |
|
120. |
|
120. |
619 |
|
Dojcinovic, Aleksandra |
2001 |
W 12 |
61. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:15 |
min |
|
121. |
|
121. |
730 |
|
Arik, Ceyda |
2001 |
W 12 |
62. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:16 |
min |
|
122. |
|
122. |
805 |
|
Ostojic, Svetlana |
2001 |
W 12 |
63. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest A |
12:16 |
min |
|
123. |
|
123. |
734 |
|
Tshala, Jossy |
2000 |
W 13 |
60. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:17 |
min |
|
124. |
|
124. |
810 |
|
Boubouloudi, Lydia Geogianna |
2001 |
W 12 |
64. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:18 |
min |
|
125. |
|
125. |
688 |
|
Prateep, Supithra |
2001 |
W 12 |
65. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:19 |
min |
|
126. |
|
126. |
611 |
|
Wollnitza, Lena |
2001 |
W 12 |
66. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:21 |
min |
|
127. |
|
127. |
815 |
|
Mertens, Viola |
2001 |
W 12 |
67. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:23 |
min |
|
128. |
|
128. |
607 |
|
Lauert, Lisa-Marie |
2000 |
W 13 |
61. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:29 |
min |
|
129. |
|
129. |
852 |
|
Dogan, Öykü |
2001 |
W 12 |
68. |
GE Barmen |
12:30 |
min |
|
130. |
|
130. |
638 |
|
Müller, Jana Marie |
2000 |
W 13 |
62. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:36 |
min |
|
131. |
|
131. |
830 |
|
Bruck, Mira |
2001 |
W 12 |
69. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:38 |
min |
|
132. |
|
132. |
700 |
|
Walzer, Christina |
2001 |
W 12 |
70. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:40 |
min |
|
133. |
|
133. |
806 |
|
Stoffel, Ann-Sophie |
2001 |
W 12 |
71. |
TTC Wuppertal |
12:41 |
min |
|
134. |
|
134. |
843 |
|
Hille, Julia |
2000 |
W 13 |
63. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:42 |
min |
|
135. |
|
135. |
807 |
|
Garbe, Mirja |
2001 |
W 12 |
72. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:42 |
min |
|
136. |
|
136. |
847 |
|
Heusler, Jana |
2001 |
W 12 |
73. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:43 |
min |
|
137. |
|
137. |
872 |
|
Hofmann, Julia |
2000 |
W 13 |
64. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:46 |
min |
|
138. |
|
138. |
766 |
|
Hielsche, Alina |
2000 |
W 13 |
65. |
GE Barmen |
12:48 |
min |
|
139. |
|
139. |
868 |
|
Münstedt, Melina |
2001 |
W 12 |
74. |
GE Barmen |
12:50 |
min |
|
140. |
|
140. |
834 |
|
Konca, Aleyna |
2001 |
W 12 |
75. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:51 |
min |
|
141. |
|
141. |
749 |
|
Akki, Fatima |
2001 |
W 12 |
76. |
GE Barmen |
12:54 |
min |
|
142. |
|
142. |
863 |
|
Breidenbach, Sarah |
2001 |
W 12 |
77. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:55 |
min |
|
143. |
|
143. |
867 |
|
Arhipov, Darja |
2001 |
W 12 |
78. |
GE Barmen |
12:57 |
min |
|
144. |
|
144. |
907 |
|
Sticker, Christiane |
2000 |
W 13 |
66. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:58 |
min |
|
145. |
|
145. |
802 |
|
Herb, Janina |
2001 |
W 12 |
79. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
12:58 |
min |
|
146. |
|
146. |
706 |
|
Hoppe, Camilla |
2001 |
W 12 |
80. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:59 |
min |
|
147. |
|
147. |
773 |
|
Buchholz, Dakota |
2000 |
W 13 |
67. |
GE Barmen |
13:00 |
min |
|
148. |
|
148. |
799 |
|
Pereira Ferreira, Jeannette |
2001 |
W 12 |
81. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:03 |
min |
|
149. |
|
149. |
696 |
|
Funke, Sascha-Sophie |
2001 |
W 12 |
82. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:08 |
min |
|
150. |
|
150. |
796 |
|
Zulji, Amra |
2001 |
W 12 |
83. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:09 |
min |
|
151. |
|
151. |
768 |
|
Unterkötter, Pia |
2000 |
W 13 |
68. |
GE Barmen |
13:12 |
min |
|
152. |
|
152. |
855 |
|
Brum, Ania |
2001 |
W 12 |
84. |
GE Langerfeld |
13:20 |
min |
|
153. |
|
153. |
756 |
|
Greco, Joana-Marie |
2001 |
W 12 |
85. |
GE Barmen |
13:23 |
min |
|
154. |
|
154. |
795 |
|
Shweish, Loridana |
2001 |
W 12 |
86. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:26 |
min |
|
155. |
|
155. |
624 |
|
Korzeniowski, Anastasia |
2000 |
W 13 |
69. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:27 |
min |
|
156. |
|
156. |
621 |
|
Gensicke, Sophie |
2000 |
W 13 |
70. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:30 |
min |
|
157. |
|
157. |
2662 |
|
Veselovski, Denise |
2001 |
W 12 |
87. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:31 |
min |
|
158. |
|
158. |
620 |
|
Frijio, Lorena |
2000 |
W 13 |
71. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:31 |
min |
|
159. |
|
159. |
835 |
|
Beyan, Luam |
2001 |
W 12 |
88. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:33 |
min |
|
160. |
|
160. |
801 |
|
Topal, Ilayda |
2000 |
W 13 |
72. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:35 |
min |
|
161. |
|
161. |
754 |
|
Broch, Celine |
2001 |
W 12 |
89. |
GE Barmen |
13:45 |
min |
|
162. |
|
162. |
761 |
|
Witthinrich, Charlotte |
2001 |
W 12 |
90. |
GE Barmen |
13:46 |
min |
|
163. |
|
163. |
871 |
|
Krasniqi, Valentina |
2001 |
W 12 |
91. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:46 |
min |
|
164. |
|
164. |
628 |
|
Truschko, Katharina |
2000 |
W 13 |
73. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:48 |
min |
|
165. |
|
165. |
809 |
|
Anders, Sophie Elizabeth |
2000 |
W 13 |
74. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
13:49 |
min |
|
166. |
|
166. |
741 |
|
Golubovic, Tatjana |
2001 |
W 12 |
92. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:49 |
min |
|
167. |
|
167. |
738 |
|
Fuchs, Michelle |
2001 |
W 12 |
93. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:50 |
min |
|
168. |
|
168. |
721 |
|
Mercuri, Luana |
2001 |
W 12 |
94. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:52 |
min |
|
169. |
|
169. |
735 |
|
Bergmann, Lisa |
2001 |
W 12 |
95. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:54 |
min |
|
170. |
|
170. |
644 |
|
Schneider, Nicole |
2001 |
W 12 |
96. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
14:04 |
min |
|
171. |
|
171. |
2814 |
|
van der Borre, Hanna |
2001 |
W 12 |
97. |
GE Barmen |
14:14 |
min |
|
172. |
|
172. |
774 |
|
Ertel, Evelyn |
2001 |
W 12 |
98. |
GE Barmen |
14:15 |
min |
|
173. |
|
173. |
618 |
|
Wenzel, Lena |
2000 |
W 13 |
75. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
14:26 |
min |
|
174. |
|
174. |
616 |
|
Schmidt, Fabienne Alina Carina |
2000 |
W 13 |
76. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
14:27 |
min |
|
175. |
|
175. |
2731 |
|
Danisman, Helin |
2001 |
W 12 |
99. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:31 |
min |
|
176. |
|
176. |
617 |
|
Sondern, Lara-Sophie |
2000 |
W 13 |
77. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
14:33 |
min |
|
177. |
|
177. |
2734 |
|
Wortmann, Sofia |
2001 |
W 12 |
100. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:55 |
min |
|
178. |
|
178. |
2733 |
|
Petrovic, Nikolina |
2001 |
W 12 |
101. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:24 |
min |
|
179. |
|
179. |
685 |
|
Miskou, Laura |
2001 |
W 12 |
102. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:25 |
min |
|
180. |
|
180. |
689 |
|
Sokol, Urszula |
2001 |
W 12 |
103. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:45 |
min |
|
181. |
|
181. |
601 |
|
Döinghaus, Dana Sophie |
2000 |
W 13 |
78. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
15:49 |
min |
|
182. |
|
182. |
623 |
|
Ibe, Sarah Chidima |
2001 |
W 12 |
104. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
15:49 |
min |
|
183. |
|
183. |
776 |
|
Rüßmann, Lea |
2000 |
W 13 |
79. |
GE Barmen |
15:50 |
min |
|
184. |
|
184. |
869 |
|
Jovanovic, Kucka |
2000 |
W 13 |
80. |
GE Barmen |
15:51 |
min |
|
185. |
|
185. |
832 |
|
Eksi, Nefise |
2001 |
W 12 |
105. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:59 |
min |
|
186. |
|
186. |
833 |
|
El Yaghmouri, Oumaima |
2001 |
W 12 |
106. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:02 |
min |
|
187. |
|
187. |
2840 |
|
Yagci, Selin |
2001 |
W 12 |
107. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:06 |
min |
|
188. |
|
188. |
794 |
|
Metaich, Laila |
2001 |
W 12 |
108. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:08 |
min |
|
189. |
|
189. |
727 |
|
Anani, Jasmin |
2001 |
W 12 |
109. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:10 |
min |
|
190. |
|
190. |
707 |
|
Ibrahim, Solidar |
2001 |
W 12 |
110. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:11 |
min |
|
191. |
|
191. |
729 |
|
Wiesemann, Julia |
2001 |
W 12 |
111. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:15 |
min |
|
192. |
|
192. |
2730 |
|
Bidwie, Amar |
2000 |
W 13 |
81. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:18 |
min |
|
193. |
|
193. |
705 |
|
Gravina, Francesca |
2001 |
W 12 |
112. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:19 |
min |
|
194. |
|
194. |
793 |
|
Ioannou, Elena |
2001 |
W 12 |
113. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:25 |
min |
|
195. |
|
195. |
2732 |
|
Gasparetto, Angela |
2001 |
W 12 |
114. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:33 |
min |
|
196. |
|
196. |
699 |
|
Shchurakovska, Susanne |
2001 |
W 12 |
115. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:19 |
min |
|
197. |
|
197. |
797 |
|
Bayrak, Gülben - Cagla |
2000 |
W 13 |
82. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
17:24 |
min |
|
198. |
|
198. |
792 |
|
Aboubakar, Sakinatou |
2000 |
W 13 |
83. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
17:50 |
min |
|
199. |
|
199. |
713 |
|
Schoberleithner, Dilara |
2001 |
W 12 |
116. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:51 |
min |
|
200. |
|
200. |
725 |
|
Uzun, Sümeyye |
2001 |
W 12 |
117. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:51 |
min |
|
201. |
|
201. |
698 |
|
Raza, Lara |
2001 |
W 12 |
118. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:54 |
min |
|
202. |
|
202. |
697 |
|
Kara, Emine-Hatun |
2000 |
W 13 |
84. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:02 |
min |
|
203. |
|
203. |
695 |
|
Demir, Zenap |
2001 |
W 12 |
119. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:07 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
2939 |
|
Elhajui, Adil |
2000 |
M 13 |
1. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
7:34 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
2683 |
|
Legesse, Sohber |
2000 |
M 13 |
2. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
7:37 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
2883 |
|
Charewicz, Olaf Marceli |
2001 |
M 12 |
1. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
7:46 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
2806 |
|
Stöckmann, David |
2000 |
M 13 |
3. |
GE Barmen |
7:47 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
2864 |
|
Christiansen, Nico |
2000 |
M 13 |
4. |
SC Moskitos Wuppertal |
7:50 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
2915 |
|
Carnielo, Matteo |
2001 |
M 12 |
2. |
Frisch auf Lennep |
7:55 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
2770 |
|
Kolitschus, Philipp |
2001 |
M 12 |
3. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
7:57 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
2891 |
|
Khan, Mahrab |
2001 |
M 12 |
4. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
8:06 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
2903 |
|
Mühlhoff, Leo |
2000 |
M 13 |
5. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
8:09 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
2984 |
|
Fiedler, Finn |
2001 |
M 12 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:12 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
2970 |
|
Fecht, Daniel |
2001 |
M 12 |
6. |
GE Barmen |
8:13 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
2805 |
|
Vahrenkame, Jonas |
2001 |
M 12 |
7. |
GE Barmen |
8:16 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
1476 |
|
Susan, Jelle |
2000 |
M 13 |
6. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:17 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
2661 |
|
Noack, Tjark |
2000 |
M 13 |
7. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:18 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
2872 |
|
Hegemann, Niklas |
2001 |
M 12 |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:18 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
2914 |
|
Mrouki, Ramzi |
2001 |
M 12 |
9. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
8:21 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
2720 |
|
Chouradi, Younes |
2001 |
M 12 |
10. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
8:22 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
2660 |
|
Müskens, Konstantin Leonard |
2000 |
M 13 |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:23 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
2752 |
|
Botta, Mirco |
2000 |
M 13 |
9. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
8:24 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
2918 |
|
Grothe, Henning |
2000 |
M 13 |
10. |
TSV Uni HKS Velbert |
8:27 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
2651 |
|
Ronge, Jannik |
2001 |
M 12 |
11. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:29 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
2965 |
|
Jahn, Lennart |
2001 |
M 12 |
12. |
GE Langerfeld |
8:29 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
2919 |
|
Schary, Noah |
2001 |
M 12 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:40 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
2822 |
|
Roggenkamp, Leon |
2001 |
M 12 |
14. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
8:40 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
2867 |
|
Bornemann, Nico |
2000 |
M 13 |
11. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
8:41 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
2669 |
|
Roß, Maximilian |
2000 |
M 13 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:41 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
2817 |
|
Colucci, Teo |
2001 |
M 12 |
15. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
8:42 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
2819 |
|
Rinklebe, Oswalt Wilheln |
2000 |
M 13 |
13. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
8:43 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
2774 |
|
Ekinci, güney |
2000 |
M 13 |
14. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
8:43 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
2772 |
|
Neddermann, Till Alexander |
2001 |
M 12 |
16. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
8:44 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
2974 |
|
Emtz, Jan |
2001 |
M 12 |
17. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
8:45 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
2709 |
|
Kosmala, Aaron |
2000 |
M 13 |
15. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:45 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
2744 |
|
Ounejma, Aymen |
2001 |
M 12 |
18. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
8:46 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
2863 |
|
Sülzer, Yannik |
2001 |
M 12 |
19. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
8:48 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
2714 |
|
Welberg, Till |
2001 |
M 12 |
20. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:48 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
2767 |
|
Heider, Moritz |
2001 |
M 12 |
21. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
8:53 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
2741 |
|
Avci, Cafer |
2000 |
M 13 |
16. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
8:55 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
2769 |
|
Hohmann, Jan Josif |
2001 |
M 12 |
22. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
8:56 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
2940 |
|
Hekermann, Liet |
2000 |
M 13 |
17. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
8:58 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
2870 |
|
Eller, Thorben |
2000 |
M 13 |
18. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:58 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
2804 |
|
Mahler, Marlon |
2001 |
M 12 |
23. |
GE Barmen |
9:01 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
2812 |
|
Springorum, Constantin |
2001 |
M 12 |
24. |
GE Barmen |
9:02 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
2673 |
|
Engelhard, Arne |
2000 |
M 13 |
19. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:03 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
2803 |
|
Steinhard, Max |
2001 |
M 12 |
25. |
GE Barmen |
9:05 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
2826 |
|
Genee, Maurice |
2001 |
M 12 |
26. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
9:06 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
2896 |
|
Krümpelbeck, Johannes |
2000 |
M 13 |
20. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:07 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
2719 |
|
Durmus, Can-Nusrettin |
2001 |
M 12 |
27. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:08 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
2686 |
|
Faßbender, Johannes |
2001 |
M 12 |
28. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:12 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
2688 |
|
Hillebrand, Tobias |
2001 |
M 12 |
29. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:17 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
2913 |
|
Caputo, Cristian |
2000 |
M 13 |
21. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:20 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
2904 |
|
Shittu, Joshua |
2001 |
M 12 |
30. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:21 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
708 |
|
Özen, Agin |
2001 |
M 12 |
31. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:30 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
2800 |
|
Müller, Simon |
2001 |
M 12 |
32. |
GE Barmen |
9:32 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
2920 |
|
Bever, Lennard |
2001 |
M 12 |
33. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:33 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
2869 |
|
Wegerhoff, Lenart |
2001 |
M 12 |
34. |
GE Barmen |
9:38 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
2845 |
|
Dilbas, Altan |
2001 |
M 12 |
35. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
9:39 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
2755 |
|
El Bouzidi, Salim |
2000 |
M 13 |
22. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:41 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
2655 |
|
Harhaus, Erik |
2000 |
M 13 |
23. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:44 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
2664 |
|
Kieselbach, Noah |
2001 |
M 12 |
36. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:49 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
2753 |
|
Dalipovski, Kenan |
2001 |
M 12 |
37. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:50 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
2712 |
|
Inal, Mehmet Ali |
2000 |
M 13 |
24. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:52 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
2874 |
|
Kurz, Dorian |
2000 |
M 13 |
25. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:53 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
2715 |
|
Wichelhaus, Moritz |
2000 |
M 13 |
26. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:53 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
2789 |
|
Perlbach, Leon |
2001 |
M 12 |
38. |
GE Barmen |
9:54 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
2684 |
|
Scheel, Markus |
2001 |
M 12 |
39. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:55 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
2908 |
|
Szillat, Jan |
2001 |
M 12 |
40. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:56 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
2694 |
|
Yildirim, Nuribaba |
2001 |
M 12 |
41. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:57 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
2905 |
|
Craemers, Leonardo |
2001 |
M 12 |
42. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:57 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
2710 |
|
Bachmann, Ben-Elias |
2000 |
M 13 |
27. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:58 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
2711 |
|
Huppertz, Florian |
2001 |
M 12 |
43. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:59 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
2657 |
|
Johanns, Marcel |
2000 |
M 13 |
28. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:00 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
2663 |
|
Padberg, Marius |
2000 |
M 13 |
29. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:01 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
2810 |
|
Matychowiak, Marvin |
2000 |
M 13 |
30. |
GE Barmen |
10:02 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
2866 |
|
Batzik, Noah |
2001 |
M 12 |
44. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:04 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
2718 |
|
Cirillo, Noah |
2001 |
M 12 |
45. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:05 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
2665 |
|
Makhlin, Daniel |
2000 |
M 13 |
31. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:07 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
2768 |
|
Henke, Leo |
2001 |
M 12 |
46. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:08 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
2879 |
|
Kurz, Damian |
2000 |
M 13 |
32. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:09 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
2837 |
|
Liptow, Sascha |
2001 |
M 12 |
47. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:10 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
2885 |
|
NN |
2001 |
M 12 |
48. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:13 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
2667 |
|
Peukert, Daniel |
2001 |
M 12 |
49. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:18 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
2670 |
|
Schoß, Maximilian |
2001 |
M 12 |
50. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:20 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
2854 |
|
Akritidis, Isaak |
2000 |
M 13 |
33. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:21 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
2827 |
|
Gessinger, Bastian |
2001 |
M 12 |
51. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:25 |
min |
|
85. |
85. |
|
2884 |
|
Janik, Kewin |
2001 |
M 12 |
52. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:28 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
703 |
|
Dogbegan, Regis |
2001 |
M 12 |
53. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:28 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
2692 |
|
Voglmayr, Tim |
2001 |
M 12 |
54. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:29 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
2777 |
|
Mayer, David |
2001 |
M 12 |
55. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:29 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
2886 |
|
Ratagczak, Alan |
2000 |
M 13 |
34. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:36 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
2690 |
|
Lauenroth, Marius |
2001 |
M 12 |
56. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:36 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
2717 |
|
Hordziejewski, Alexander |
2001 |
M 12 |
57. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:37 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
2674 |
|
Abendroth, Lars |
2000 |
M 13 |
35. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:38 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
2691 |
|
Mauritz, Lukas Stefan |
2001 |
M 12 |
58. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:38 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
2878 |
|
Kopff, Alexander |
2001 |
M 12 |
59. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:41 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
2797 |
|
Luda, Tristan |
2000 |
M 13 |
36. |
GE Barmen |
10:44 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
2697 |
|
Ho, Mingh-Phuoc |
2001 |
M 12 |
60. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:47 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
2985 |
|
Ennajin, Riyad |
2000 |
M 13 |
37. |
Max-Plank-Realschule |
10:48 |
min |
|
98. |
98. |
|
2860 |
|
Schwiedessen, Timon |
2000 |
M 13 |
38. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
10:49 |
min |
|
99. |
99. |
|
2654 |
|
Gamenick, Jonas Hendrik |
2001 |
M 12 |
61. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:51 |
min |
|
100. |
100. |
|
2839 |
|
Salihi, Liridon |
2001 |
M 12 |
62. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:53 |
min |
|
101. |
101. |
|
2776 |
|
Riemann, Jan |
2001 |
M 12 |
63. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:54 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
2858 |
|
Pottkamp, Jan |
2001 |
M 12 |
64. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
10:55 |
min |
|
103. |
103. |
|
2838 |
|
Melcher, Tom Oliver |
2001 |
M 12 |
65. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:55 |
min |
|
104. |
104. |
|
2653 |
|
Foerster, Mirko |
2001 |
M 12 |
66. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:57 |
min |
|
105. |
105. |
|
2957 |
|
Schlösser, Tenguiz |
2000 |
M 13 |
39. |
GE Barmen |
11:00 |
min |
|
106. |
106. |
|
2756 |
|
Erkes, Eric Jim |
2001 |
M 12 |
67. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:04 |
min |
|
107. |
107. |
|
2764 |
|
Yildrim, Inan |
2000 |
M 13 |
40. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:06 |
min |
|
108. |
108. |
|
2941 |
|
Zientaroli, Dominik |
2000 |
M 13 |
41. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:08 |
min |
|
109. |
109. |
|
2795 |
|
Güldenring, Max |
2000 |
M 13 |
42. |
GE Barmen |
11:10 |
min |
|
110. |
110. |
|
2775 |
|
Franz, Maik |
2001 |
M 12 |
68. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:12 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
2956 |
|
Stoßbach, Philipp |
2000 |
M 13 |
43. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:14 |
min |
|
112. |
112. |
|
2668 |
|
Reinecke-Ion, Robert-John |
2001 |
M 12 |
69. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:15 |
min |
|
113. |
113. |
|
2658 |
|
Vogel, Maximilian |
2001 |
M 12 |
70. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:16 |
min |
|
114. |
114. |
|
2802 |
|
Plath, Georg |
2001 |
M 12 |
71. |
GE Barmen |
11:18 |
min |
|
115. |
115. |
|
2834 |
|
Ali-Koura, Manaf |
2001 |
M 12 |
72. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
11:19 |
min |
|
116. |
116. |
|
2726 |
|
Buzolli, Flamur |
2001 |
M 12 |
73. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:20 |
min |
|
117. |
117. |
|
2793 |
|
Bakiri, Frenki |
2001 |
M 12 |
74. |
GE Barmen |
11:21 |
min |
|
118. |
118. |
|
2799 |
|
Michalczik, Maximilian |
2000 |
M 13 |
44. |
GE Barmen |
11:21 |
min |
|
119. |
119. |
|
2862 |
|
Krüger/Kempa, Sebastian |
2001 |
M 12 |
75. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
11:24 |
min |
|
120. |
120. |
|
724 |
|
Tuzcu, Rusen |
2001 |
M 12 |
76. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:26 |
min |
|
121. |
121. |
|
2830 |
|
Link, Ron |
2000 |
M 13 |
45. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
11:28 |
min |
|
122. |
122. |
|
2910 |
|
Link, Joey |
2000 |
M 13 |
46. |
GGS Haarhausen |
11:31 |
min |
|
123. |
123. |
|
2745 |
|
Potthast, Jonas Max |
2001 |
M 12 |
77. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:32 |
min |
|
124. |
124. |
|
2666 |
|
Pescelidis, Kyriakos |
2000 |
M 13 |
47. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:39 |
min |
|
125. |
125. |
|
2652 |
|
Beruk, Merol |
2000 |
M 13 |
48. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:47 |
min |
|
126. |
126. |
|
2671 |
|
Stadnik, Sebastian |
2000 |
M 13 |
49. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:48 |
min |
|
127. |
127. |
|
2672 |
|
Steinke, Woldemar |
2000 |
M 13 |
50. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:50 |
min |
|
128. |
128. |
|
2833 |
|
Zafeiropoulos, Ioannis |
2001 |
M 12 |
78. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
11:55 |
min |
|
129. |
129. |
|
2844 |
|
Campinar, Noyan |
2001 |
M 12 |
79. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
11:56 |
min |
|
130. |
130. |
|
2842 |
|
Yurttas, Berzan |
2001 |
M 12 |
80. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
11:57 |
min |
|
131. |
131. |
|
2907 |
|
Haas, Maximilian |
2000 |
M 13 |
51. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:58 |
min |
|
132. |
132. |
|
2873 |
|
Hegemann, Paul |
2001 |
M 12 |
81. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:05 |
min |
|
133. |
133. |
|
2778 |
|
Abeshi, Erik |
2000 |
M 13 |
52. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:09 |
min |
|
134. |
134. |
|
2779 |
|
Seifert, Fabian |
2001 |
M 12 |
82. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:11 |
min |
|
135. |
135. |
|
2859 |
|
Rörig, Tim |
2001 |
M 12 |
83. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
12:16 |
min |
|
136. |
136. |
|
2748 |
|
Candan, Altan |
2001 |
M 12 |
84. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:17 |
min |
|
137. |
137. |
|
2702 |
|
Richling, Tim Lukas |
2000 |
M 13 |
53. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:18 |
min |
|
138. |
138. |
|
2841 |
|
Yigit, Erhan |
2001 |
M 12 |
85. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
12:20 |
min |
|
139. |
139. |
|
2798 |
|
Lunkwitz, Samuel-Marco |
2001 |
M 12 |
86. |
GE Barmen |
12:32 |
min |
|
140. |
140. |
|
2887 |
|
Kilicaslan, Mehmet |
2001 |
M 12 |
87. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:36 |
min |
|
141. |
141. |
|
2698 |
|
Wiers, Thore |
2001 |
M 12 |
88. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:38 |
min |
|
142. |
142. |
|
2699 |
|
Behr, Yannick |
2000 |
M 13 |
54. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:53 |
min |
|
143. |
143. |
|
2746 |
|
Yildiz, Yasin |
2000 |
M 13 |
55. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:05 |
min |
|
144. |
144. |
|
2701 |
|
Leotolstoy, Rahmaneesh |
2000 |
M 13 |
56. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:07 |
min |
|
145. |
145. |
|
2942 |
|
Esen, Enis |
2000 |
M 13 |
57. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:09 |
min |
|
146. |
146. |
|
2713 |
|
Sprenger, Finn |
2001 |
M 12 |
89. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:10 |
min |
|
147. |
147. |
|
2757 |
|
Fischer, Pascal |
2001 |
M 12 |
90. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:15 |
min |
|
148. |
148. |
|
2836 |
|
Kalabokis, Jianni |
2001 |
M 12 |
91. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:25 |
min |
|
149. |
149. |
|
2729 |
|
Uzun, Baris |
2000 |
M 13 |
58. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:27 |
min |
|
150. |
150. |
|
2723 |
|
Al Musati, Mohamed |
2001 |
M 12 |
92. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:29 |
min |
|
151. |
151. |
|
2823 |
|
Aksu, Ali Can |
2000 |
M 13 |
59. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:45 |
min |
|
152. |
152. |
|
2843 |
|
Akramyar, Omar |
2001 |
M 12 |
93. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:49 |
min |
|
153. |
153. |
|
2725 |
|
Marin Zhang, Angel Chain |
2001 |
M 12 |
94. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:50 |
min |
|
154. |
154. |
|
2846 |
|
Ferdi, Zakaria |
2001 |
M 12 |
95. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:52 |
min |
|
155. |
155. |
|
2877 |
|
Furgani, Matin |
2001 |
M 12 |
96. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
14:02 |
min |
|
156. |
156. |
|
2727 |
|
Kiel, Nick-Leon |
2001 |
M 12 |
97. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:12 |
min |
|
157. |
157. |
|
2728 |
|
Köseoglu, Sinan |
2001 |
M 12 |
98. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:19 |
min |
|
158. |
158. |
|
2835 |
|
Griese, Luca |
2001 |
M 12 |
99. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
14:36 |
min |
|
159. |
159. |
|
2938 |
|
Urban, Yonas |
2001 |
M 12 |
100. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
15:01 |
min |
|
160. |
160. |
|
2824 |
|
Aqel, Anas |
2001 |
M 12 |
101. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
15:22 |
min |
|
161. |
161. |
|
2849 |
|
Raifi, Deniz |
2001 |
M 12 |
102. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
15:23 |
min |
|
162. |
162. |
|
2794 |
|
Foruzandeh, Nima |
2000 |
M 13 |
60. |
GE Barmen |
15:26 |
min |
|
163. |
163. |
|
2825 |
|
Aydog, Mustafa |
2001 |
M 12 |
103. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
15:34 |
min |
|
164. |
164. |
|
2751 |
|
Ammenhäuser, Felix |
2001 |
M 12 |
104. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:55 |
min |
|
165. |
165. |
|
2796 |
|
Irumva, Christian |
2000 |
M 13 |
61. |
GE Barmen |
15:56 |
min |
|
166. |
166. |
|
2656 |
|
Hofmann, Daniel |
2000 |
M 13 |
62. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
15:57 |
min |
|
167. |
167. |
|
2801 |
|
Schmidt, Jan Luca |
2001 |
M 12 |
105. |
GE Barmen |
16:46 |
min |
|
168. |
168. |
|
2861 |
|
Schulte, Sebastian |
2001 |
M 12 |
106. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
16:55 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
1078 |
|
Guthan, Laura |
1999 |
W 14 |
1. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:20 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
1036 |
|
Berg, Vivien |
1999 |
W 14 |
2. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:37 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
1855 |
|
Wende, Laura |
1999 |
W 14 |
3. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:42 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
1072 |
|
Affüpper, Pauline |
1999 |
W 14 |
4. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:47 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
1236 |
|
Belcke, Luise |
1998 |
W 15 |
1. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:51 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
1094 |
|
Benecke, Svenja |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
1. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
8:52 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
1127 |
|
John, Lydia |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
2. |
GE Barmen |
8:54 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
1047 |
|
Grzybowski, Alicia |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
3. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:05 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
1867 |
|
Basidovic, Emina |
1999 |
W 14 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:12 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
1856 |
|
Wende, Lena |
1999 |
W 14 |
6. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:13 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
1234 |
|
Sabolewski, Antje |
1998 |
W 15 |
2. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:15 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
1030 |
|
Petersen, Maren-Berit |
1998 |
W 15 |
3. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:16 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
1087 |
|
Ouass, Saida |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
4. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:18 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
1014 |
|
Koepsell, Vivienne |
1998 |
W 15 |
4. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:21 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
1861 |
|
Robayo Langen, Anabel |
1999 |
W 14 |
7. |
GE Barmen |
9:23 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
1070 |
|
Fray, Maja |
1999 |
W 14 |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:23 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
1189 |
|
Pauksch, Johanna |
1999 |
W 14 |
9. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:24 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
1182 |
|
Jäschke, Eileen |
1999 |
W 14 |
10. |
RS Vohwinkel |
9:25 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
1081 |
|
Scholz, Lisa-Marie |
1999 |
W 14 |
11. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:26 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
1042 |
|
Tran, Ngoc Linh Sandy |
1999 |
W 14 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:27 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
1039 |
|
Raasch, Katharina |
1999 |
W 14 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:30 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
1167 |
|
Keidel, Kim Linda |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
5. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:32 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
1057 |
|
Kurzhals, Timea |
1998 |
W 15 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:35 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
1102 |
|
Benecke, Janine |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
6. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:38 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
1064 |
|
Weber, Nicole |
1999 |
W 14 |
14. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:39 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
1192 |
|
Janke, Hannah |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
7. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:40 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
1082 |
|
Schormann, Jannika |
1999 |
W 14 |
15. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:41 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
1222 |
|
Gottwald, Nina |
1998 |
W 15 |
6. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:42 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
1452 |
|
Wierzba, Leonie |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
8. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:43 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
1250 |
|
Benninghoven, Paulina |
1998 |
W 15 |
7. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:46 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
1041 |
|
Ströter, Nina |
1998 |
W 15 |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:47 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
1851 |
|
Block, Nadine |
1998 |
W 15 |
9. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:49 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
1171 |
|
Gutbrod, Sophia |
1998 |
W 15 |
10. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:50 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
1149 |
|
Leonhardt, Lea |
1998 |
W 15 |
11. |
GE Barmen |
9:54 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
1098 |
|
Meyer, Eleonora |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
9. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
9:57 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
1056 |
|
Kromberg Landeros, Anastasia |
1998 |
W 15 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:01 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
1086 |
|
Sowka, Madlin |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
10. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:02 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
1247 |
|
Demirkaya, Merve |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
11. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:02 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
1101 |
|
Konopka, Annika |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:03 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
1211 |
|
Schüssler, Tabea |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
13. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:03 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
1210 |
|
Pranio, Valeria |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
14. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:04 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
1188 |
|
Murrenhoff, Marie |
1999 |
W 14 |
16. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:05 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
1176 |
|
Mosters, Tatjana |
1999 |
W 14 |
17. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
10:05 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
1123 |
|
Winterberg, Elli |
1999 |
W 14 |
18. |
GE Barmen |
10:07 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
1049 |
|
Nüllmeier, Milena |
1998 |
W 15 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:08 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
1108 |
|
Campbell, Natalie |
1999 |
W 14 |
19. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:09 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
1190 |
|
Pflug, Laura |
1998 |
W 15 |
14. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:10 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
1051 |
|
Gluchowski, Claudia |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
15. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:14 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
1857 |
|
Schilling, Hannah |
1999 |
W 14 |
20. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:18 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
1249 |
|
Freudewald, Julia |
1999 |
W 14 |
21. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:19 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
1145 |
|
Fuhrmann, Kyra |
1999 |
W 14 |
22. |
GE Barmen |
10:20 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
1157 |
|
Gaudszuhn, Lisa |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
16. |
GE Barmen |
10:20 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
1165 |
|
Kubicki, Pauline |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
17. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:21 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
1161 |
|
Höftmann, Michelle |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
18. |
GE Barmen |
10:22 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
1864 |
|
Harke, Lisa |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
19. |
GE Barmen |
10:23 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
1233 |
|
Schauer, Pia |
1999 |
W 14 |
23. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:26 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
1205 |
|
Dietrich, Elisabeth |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
20. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:30 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
1853 |
|
Haxel, Isabel |
1999 |
W 14 |
24. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:31 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
1213 |
|
Vasilijevic, Lena |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
21. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:33 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
1169 |
|
Butzbach, Michelle |
1998 |
W 15 |
15. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:34 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
1089 |
|
Jäkel, Lea Sabrina |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
22. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:34 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
1191 |
|
Siepmann, Alina |
1998 |
W 15 |
16. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:35 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
1059 |
|
Pohli, Maximiliane |
1999 |
W 14 |
25. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:36 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
1044 |
|
Hedermann, Jenny |
1999 |
W 14 |
26. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:38 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
1235 |
|
Dörner, Jasmin |
1999 |
W 14 |
27. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:39 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
1069 |
|
Stiller, Silja |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
23. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
10:41 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
1066 |
|
Feldmann, Franziska |
1999 |
W 14 |
28. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:41 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
1050 |
|
Dahlmann, Louisa |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
24. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:42 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
1052 |
|
Gamber, Julia |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
25. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:44 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
1055 |
|
Gruse, Carina |
1999 |
W 14 |
29. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:44 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
1026 |
|
Himmelmann, Lena Marie |
1999 |
W 14 |
30. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:46 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
1872 |
|
Ernestus, Mira |
1998 |
W 15 |
17. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:51 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
1076 |
|
Föster, Lena |
1999 |
W 14 |
31. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:52 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
1083 |
|
Schrenke, Nicole |
1998 |
W 15 |
18. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:54 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
1061 |
|
Roif, Elena |
1998 |
W 15 |
19. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:55 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
1033 |
|
Sukhalskaja, Alexandra |
1999 |
W 14 |
32. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:56 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
1158 |
|
Schmitz, Jenny |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
26. |
GE Barmen |
10:57 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
1053 |
|
Berger, Noemi Liv |
1999 |
W 14 |
33. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:57 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
1852 |
|
Ennajin, Nada |
1999 |
W 14 |
34. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:00 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
1095 |
|
Müller, Julia Lavinia |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
27. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:05 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
1226 |
|
Knickmann, Luisa |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
28. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:05 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
1208 |
|
Madarevic, Laurdes |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
29. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:06 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
1010 |
|
Hordziejewski, Vanessa |
1999 |
W 14 |
35. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:08 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
1040 |
|
Reinecke-Ion, Lily-Anne Iris |
1999 |
W 14 |
36. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:09 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
1216 |
|
Keller, Lisa-Marie |
1998 |
W 15 |
20. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:10 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
1125 |
|
Borchert, Kyra |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
30. |
GE Barmen |
11:12 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
1195 |
|
Kilagöz, Dilan |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
31. |
GE Barmen |
11:13 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
1073 |
|
Bläsing, Meike |
1999 |
W 14 |
37. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:14 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
1245 |
|
Vögler, Hannah |
1998 |
W 15 |
21. |
GE Barmen |
11:15 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
1174 |
|
Paisler, Ekaterina |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
32. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:16 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
1231 |
|
Nippert, Greta |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
33. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:17 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
1045 |
|
Damnig, Sharon |
1998 |
W 15 |
22. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:17 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
1871 |
|
Kopp, Pauline |
1998 |
W 15 |
23. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:23 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
1018 |
|
Schmitt, Anja |
1999 |
W 14 |
38. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:26 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
1100 |
|
Laufer, Judith |
1999 |
W 14 |
39. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:27 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
1187 |
|
Mamok, Greta |
1998 |
W 15 |
24. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:29 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
1870 |
|
Ars, Patricia |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
34. |
|
11:29 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
1194 |
|
Hackmann, Julia |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
35. |
GE Barmen |
11:30 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
1068 |
|
Vesper, Mia Karoline |
1999 |
W 14 |
40. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:33 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
1173 |
|
Jacobi, Julia Sophie |
1998 |
W 15 |
25. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:37 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
1021 |
|
Grund, Pia Sarina |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
36. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:40 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
1138 |
|
Priese, Pauline |
1999 |
W 14 |
41. |
GE Barmen |
11:41 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
1854 |
|
Grzegorski, Katja |
1999 |
W 14 |
42. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:43 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
1181 |
|
Alber, Sarah |
1999 |
W 14 |
43. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
11:43 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
1038 |
|
Prosol, Adriane |
1999 |
W 14 |
44. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:44 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
1080 |
|
Schlegel, Jessica |
1999 |
W 14 |
45. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:45 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
1091 |
|
Müller, Michelle |
1999 |
W 14 |
46. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:47 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
1164 |
|
Bendack, Saskia |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
37. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:48 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
1015 |
|
Mentes, Berfin |
1998 |
W 15 |
26. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
11:48 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
1114 |
|
Viefhaus, Linda |
1999 |
W 14 |
47. |
GE Barmen |
11:49 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
1229 |
|
Rimgel, Pia |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
38. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:52 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
1230 |
|
Grzegorski, Elvira |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
39. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:53 |
min |
|
113. |
|
113. |
1135 |
|
Vogelsang, Philippa |
1998 |
W 15 |
27. |
GE Barmen |
11:54 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
1177 |
|
Gocht, Aicha |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
40. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
11:59 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
1096 |
|
Rück, Olivia |
1999 |
W 14 |
48. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:01 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
1223 |
|
Brumme, Jeanne |
1998 |
W 15 |
28. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:05 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
1228 |
|
Schweitzer, Lian |
1998 |
W 15 |
29. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:05 |
min |
|
118. |
|
118. |
1106 |
|
Schürfeld, Katharina |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
41. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:06 |
min |
|
119. |
|
119. |
1159 |
|
Hong-Gonzales, Mailynh |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
42. |
GE Barmen |
12:08 |
min |
|
120. |
|
120. |
1032 |
|
Schulte-Hürmann, Annika |
1999 |
W 14 |
49. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:09 |
min |
|
121. |
|
121. |
1209 |
|
Peters, Luise |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
43. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:11 |
min |
|
122. |
|
122. |
1227 |
|
Behrens, Paula |
1998 |
W 15 |
30. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:12 |
min |
|
123. |
|
123. |
1103 |
|
Yukawa, Hinako |
1998 |
W 15 |
31. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:15 |
min |
|
124. |
|
124. |
1170 |
|
Ehlert, Charlotte |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
44. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:16 |
min |
|
125. |
|
125. |
1862 |
|
Aktan, Dille |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
45. |
GE Barmen |
12:17 |
min |
|
126. |
|
126. |
1866 |
|
Inostroza, Elena |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
46. |
GE Barmen |
12:19 |
min |
|
127. |
|
127. |
1004 |
|
Niesiolowski, Andrea |
1998 |
W 15 |
32. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:20 |
min |
|
128. |
|
128. |
1105 |
|
Demirkaya, Lorin |
1998 |
W 15 |
33. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:21 |
min |
|
129. |
|
129. |
1225 |
|
Ahsant, Shirin |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
47. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:23 |
min |
|
130. |
|
130. |
1859 |
|
Schare, Jessica |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
48. |
GE Barmen |
12:24 |
min |
|
131. |
|
131. |
1868 |
|
Schlenke, Jelena |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
49. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:25 |
min |
|
132. |
|
132. |
1172 |
|
Hoffmann, Saskia |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
50. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:26 |
min |
|
133. |
|
133. |
1246 |
|
Künzler, Tamara |
1999 |
W 14 |
50. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:27 |
min |
|
134. |
|
134. |
1232 |
|
Köhler, Laura |
1998 |
W 15 |
34. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:27 |
min |
|
135. |
|
135. |
1130 |
|
Belter, Antonia |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
51. |
GE Barmen |
12:29 |
min |
|
136. |
|
136. |
1136 |
|
Holter, Anna |
1998 |
W 15 |
35. |
GE Barmen |
12:31 |
min |
|
137. |
|
137. |
1097 |
|
Kocak, Sümeyye |
1999 |
W 14 |
51. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:36 |
min |
|
138. |
|
138. |
1037 |
|
Horak, Michelle |
1998 |
W 15 |
36. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:37 |
min |
|
139. |
|
139. |
1134 |
|
Walbrecht, Christina |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
52. |
GE Barmen |
12:47 |
min |
|
140. |
|
140. |
1007 |
|
Gottschalk, Vivien |
1999 |
W 14 |
52. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:49 |
min |
|
141. |
|
141. |
1006 |
|
Germes, Christine |
1998 |
W 15 |
37. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:52 |
min |
|
142. |
|
142. |
1048 |
|
Krämer, Susan |
1998 |
W 15 |
38. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:53 |
min |
|
143. |
|
143. |
1221 |
|
Müller, Judith |
1999 |
W 14 |
53. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:54 |
min |
|
144. |
|
144. |
1220 |
|
Kocaer, Serena |
1999 |
W 14 |
54. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:54 |
min |
|
145. |
|
145. |
1117 |
|
Reichelt, Shaunie |
1998 |
W 15 |
39. |
GE Barmen |
13:01 |
min |
|
146. |
|
146. |
1131 |
|
König, Lena |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
53. |
GE Barmen |
13:02 |
min |
|
147. |
|
147. |
1112 |
|
Hackländer, Laura |
1999 |
W 14 |
55. |
GE Barmen |
13:06 |
min |
|
148. |
|
148. |
1860 |
|
Deutz, Mira Melina |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
54. |
GE Barmen |
13:09 |
min |
|
149. |
|
149. |
1022 |
|
Jungbluth, Anne |
1998 |
W 15 |
40. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:10 |
min |
|
150. |
|
150. |
1111 |
|
Schill, Steffi |
1999 |
W 14 |
56. |
GE Barmen |
13:17 |
min |
|
151. |
|
151. |
1043 |
|
Dworaczek, Annamaria |
1999 |
W 14 |
57. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:23 |
min |
|
152. |
|
152. |
1058 |
|
Lauenroth, Leonie |
1999 |
W 14 |
58. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:29 |
min |
|
153. |
|
153. |
1034 |
|
Van de Lücht, Mira |
1999 |
W 14 |
59. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:30 |
min |
|
154. |
|
154. |
1012 |
|
Kadam, Gözde |
1999 |
W 14 |
60. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:31 |
min |
|
155. |
|
155. |
1128 |
|
Kasan, Nicola |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
55. |
GE Barmen |
13:41 |
min |
|
156. |
|
156. |
1126 |
|
Jerez Milanes, Cecilia |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
56. |
GE Barmen |
13:41 |
min |
|
157. |
|
157. |
1858 |
|
Schmitz, Ina |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
57. |
GE Barmen |
13:42 |
min |
|
158. |
|
158. |
1152 |
|
Ribbeck, Carlotta |
1998 |
W 15 |
41. |
GE Barmen |
13:44 |
min |
|
159. |
|
159. |
1154 |
|
Seibert, Lia |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
58. |
GE Barmen |
13:45 |
min |
|
160. |
|
160. |
1013 |
|
Kartal, Rojin |
1998 |
W 15 |
42. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:51 |
min |
|
161. |
|
161. |
1077 |
|
Frielingsdorf, Joana Sophie |
1998 |
W 15 |
43. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:52 |
min |
|
162. |
|
162. |
1084 |
|
Weber, Luisa Karina |
1999 |
W 14 |
61. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
13:54 |
min |
|
163. |
|
163. |
1147 |
|
Holter, Caroline |
1999 |
W 14 |
62. |
GE Barmen |
13:58 |
min |
|
164. |
|
164. |
1143 |
|
Amperidou, Ioanna |
1998 |
W 15 |
44. |
GE Barmen |
13:59 |
min |
|
165. |
|
165. |
1180 |
|
Erdmann, Ann-Kathrin |
1998 |
W 15 |
45. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
14:02 |
min |
|
166. |
|
166. |
1129 |
|
Koca, Dilara |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
59. |
GE Barmen |
14:08 |
min |
|
167. |
|
167. |
1009 |
|
Hohrath, Katharina |
1999 |
W 14 |
63. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
14:19 |
min |
|
168. |
|
168. |
1090 |
|
Nelskamp, Ella |
1999 |
W 14 |
64. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
14:21 |
min |
|
169. |
|
169. |
1215 |
|
Yilmaz, Nergis |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
60. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
14:22 |
min |
|
170. |
|
170. |
1179 |
|
Füsgen, Ladina |
1999 |
W 14 |
65. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
14:23 |
min |
|
171. |
|
171. |
1144 |
|
Ernst, Lea |
1998 |
W 15 |
46. |
GE Barmen |
14:29 |
min |
|
172. |
|
172. |
1124 |
|
Loos, Greta |
1999 |
W 14 |
66. |
GE Barmen |
14:30 |
min |
|
173. |
|
173. |
1019 |
|
Simon, Maren |
1999 |
W 14 |
67. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
14:30 |
min |
|
174. |
|
174. |
1142 |
|
Amiri, Sima |
1998 |
W 15 |
47. |
GE Barmen |
14:32 |
min |
|
175. |
|
175. |
1865 |
|
Wüsterfeld, Franziska |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
61. |
GE Barmen |
14:33 |
min |
|
176. |
|
176. |
1214 |
|
Yilmaz, Filiz |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
62. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
14:39 |
min |
|
177. |
|
177. |
1217 |
|
Nocher, Ann-Sophie |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
63. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
14:40 |
min |
|
178. |
|
178. |
1151 |
|
Nuyan, Alisya |
1999 |
W 14 |
68. |
GE Barmen |
14:47 |
min |
|
179. |
|
179. |
1146 |
|
Gosberg, Sabrina |
1999 |
W 14 |
69. |
GE Barmen |
14:56 |
min |
|
180. |
|
180. |
1008 |
|
Heinrichs, Anna-Carina |
1998 |
W 15 |
48. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
15:03 |
min |
|
181. |
|
181. |
1107 |
|
Yologlu, Dilan |
1999 |
W 14 |
70. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:09 |
min |
|
182. |
|
182. |
3197 |
|
Orthen, Anna |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
64. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
15:10 |
min |
|
183. |
|
183. |
1115 |
|
Mahesapathan, Glaipiriya |
1999 |
W 14 |
71. |
GE Barmen |
15:12 |
min |
|
184. |
|
184. |
1120 |
|
Pirc, Annalena |
1998 |
W 15 |
49. |
GE Barmen |
15:13 |
min |
|
185. |
|
185. |
1116 |
|
Engelbert, Solina |
1998 |
W 15 |
50. |
GE Barmen |
15:14 |
min |
|
186. |
|
186. |
1863 |
|
Naporowski, Denise |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
65. |
GE Barmen |
15:30 |
min |
|
187. |
|
187. |
1109 |
|
Mucolli, Dardana |
1998 |
W 15 |
51. |
GE Barmen |
16:01 |
min |
|
188. |
|
188. |
1869 |
|
Eke, Leonie |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
66. |
GE Barmen |
16:01 |
min |
|
189. |
|
189. |
1110 |
|
Kücük, Nilay |
1998 |
W 15 |
52. |
GE Barmen |
16:02 |
min |
|
190. |
|
190. |
1397 |
|
Dietrich, Helen |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
67. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
16:03 |
min |
|
191. |
|
191. |
1197 |
|
Barche, Jenny |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
68. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
16:03 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
1509 |
|
Vogelsang, Fabian |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
1. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
18:57 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
1479 |
|
Meyer, Karl |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
1. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
19:52 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
1381 |
|
Gödde, Rafael |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
2. |
GE Barmen |
19:53 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
1378 |
|
Priese, Jasper |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
3. |
GE Barmen |
19:58 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
1454 |
|
Gutbrod, Miles |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
4. |
GE Barmen |
20:00 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
1261 |
|
Schmidt-Russnak, Lukas |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
20:42 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
1251 |
|
Bogenrieder, Julian |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
6. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
20:45 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
1502 |
|
Alijevic, Mersad |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
1. |
GE Barmen |
20:50 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
1282 |
|
Nawrath, Jan-Merlin |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
2. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
20:52 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
1387 |
|
Lindner, Alexander |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
2. |
GE Barmen |
20:52 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
1487 |
|
Langer, Philip |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
7. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
20:53 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
1322 |
|
Jentgens, Moritz |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
20:53 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
1255 |
|
Heinrichs, Jan Phillip |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
9. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
20:54 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
1265 |
|
Schmitz, Mark |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
10. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
20:55 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
1410 |
|
Valenti, Santo |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
3. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest A |
21:08 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
1500 |
|
Dietz, Paul |
1994 |
m Jugend U20 |
3. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
21:14 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
1384 |
|
Kaspers, Mortiz |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
4. |
GE Barmen |
21:15 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
1296 |
|
Klein, Ralf |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
4. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
21:23 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
1463 |
|
Noack, Lennart |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
21:45 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
1300 |
|
Joest, Phillip |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
21:57 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
1360 |
|
Aus dem Siepen, Jan Willem |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
11. |
GE Barmen |
22:03 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
1491 |
|
Schmidt, Ole |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
6. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
22:16 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
1506 |
|
Kipker, Julian |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
22:41 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
1499 |
|
Aus dem Siepen, Lukas |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
6. |
GE Barmen |
22:51 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
1379 |
|
Richter, Jan-Niklas |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
13. |
GE Barmen |
22:52 |
min |
|
26. |
|
1. |
1256 |
|
Hoffmann, Jana |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
1. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:09 |
min |
|
27. |
26. |
|
1501 |
|
Katson, Gleb |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
7. |
GE Barmen |
23:09 |
min |
|
28. |
27. |
|
1290 |
|
Konrad, Philipp |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
14. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:19 |
min |
|
29. |
28. |
|
1474 |
|
Susan, Niels |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
15. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:24 |
min |
|
30. |
29. |
|
1289 |
|
Müller, Tom |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
16. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:26 |
min |
|
31. |
30. |
|
1287 |
|
Bora, Boran |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
17. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:32 |
min |
|
32. |
31. |
|
1495 |
|
Wittke, Lukas |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
18. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:34 |
min |
|
33. |
|
2. |
1317 |
|
Feldhaus, Valerie |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
2. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:36 |
min |
|
34. |
32. |
|
1260 |
|
Lutz, Jonathan Sebastian |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
19. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:37 |
min |
|
35. |
33. |
|
1484 |
|
Hausmann, Yannick |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
20. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:40 |
min |
|
36. |
34. |
|
3162 |
|
Holtmann, Jonas |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
7. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
23:43 |
min |
|
37. |
|
3. |
1301 |
|
Ströter, Celine Alicia |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
1. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:49 |
min |
|
38. |
35. |
|
1279 |
|
Siegert, Florian Tim |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:56 |
min |
|
39. |
36. |
|
1343 |
|
Hammes, Thorben |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
9. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:56 |
min |
|
40. |
37. |
|
1508 |
|
Waber, Cedric |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
10. |
CFK |
24:04 |
min |
|
41. |
|
4. |
1488 |
|
Engel, Luisa |
2002 |
w Jugend U16 |
3. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
24:11 |
min |
|
42. |
38. |
|
1339 |
|
Sobirey, Tobias |
2000 |
m Jugend U16 |
11. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
24:12 |
min |
|
43. |
39. |
|
1267 |
|
Coniglio, Diego |
2001 |
m Jugend U16 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
24:26 |
min |
|
44. |
40. |
|
1334 |
|
Mlikotic, Leon |
2001 |
m Jugend U16 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
24:43 |
min |
|
45. |
41. |
|
1486 |
|
Jentgens, Jakob |
1994 |
m Jugend U20 |
8. |
Bonn |
24:52 |
min |
|
46. |
42. |
|
3376 |
|
Lange, Hendrik |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
21. |
Gymnasium Sedanstraße |
24:53 |
min |
|
47. |
|
5. |
1347 |
|
Langwasser, Birte |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
2. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
24:56 |
min |
|
48. |
|
6. |
1493 |
|
Döring, Matilda |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
4. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
25:00 |
min |
|
49. |
43. |
|
1307 |
|
Brühl, Lennart |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
22. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
25:10 |
min |
|
50. |
44. |
|
1494 |
|
Yürük, Talha-Halil |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
14. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
25:20 |
min |
|
51. |
45. |
|
1270 |
|
Kohls, David |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
15. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
25:45 |
min |
|
52. |
46. |
|
1482 |
|
NN, |
1994 |
m Jugend U20 |
9. |
|
25:46 |
min |
|
53. |
47. |
|
1257 |
|
Jahn, Frederik |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
16. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
25:46 |
min |
|
54. |
48. |
|
1413 |
|
Birker, Marc |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
17. |
TECOSIM |
25:48 |
min |
|
55. |
49. |
|
1314 |
|
Theodoru, Niko |
2001 |
m Jugend U16 |
18. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
25:49 |
min |
|
56. |
50. |
|
1477 |
|
Raeder, Julian |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
10. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:13 |
min |
|
57. |
51. |
|
1259 |
|
Karakus, Görkem Ali |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
19. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:14 |
min |
|
58. |
52. |
|
1377 |
|
Fichtel, Joshua |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
23. |
GE Barmen |
26:15 |
min |
|
59. |
53. |
|
1420 |
|
Kahmann, Julian |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
20. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
26:16 |
min |
|
60. |
|
7. |
1436 |
|
Steffen, Pia |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
3. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
26:16 |
min |
|
61. |
54. |
|
1258 |
|
Jeuter, Marius Lars |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
21. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:17 |
min |
|
62. |
|
8. |
1326 |
|
Geese, Theresa |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
4. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:21 |
min |
|
63. |
55. |
|
1424 |
|
Moldon, Max-Ferdinand |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
22. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
26:21 |
min |
|
64. |
56. |
|
1359 |
|
Kremser, Phillip |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
23. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land A |
26:32 |
min |
|
65. |
|
9. |
1478 |
|
Ragder, Theresa |
1999 |
w Jugend U16 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:35 |
min |
|
66. |
57. |
|
1439 |
|
Jontzik, Julien |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
11. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
26:37 |
min |
|
67. |
58. |
|
1286 |
|
Fries, Sven |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
24. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:38 |
min |
|
68. |
|
10. |
1313 |
|
Reetz, Marian |
2000 |
w Jugend U16 |
6. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:39 |
min |
|
69. |
59. |
|
1341 |
|
Festen, Moritz |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
24. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:41 |
min |
|
70. |
60. |
|
1382 |
|
Heer, Lukas |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
25. |
GE Barmen |
26:44 |
min |
|
71. |
61. |
|
1295 |
|
Ho, Minh Sang |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
25. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:44 |
min |
|
72. |
|
11. |
1369 |
|
Niermann, Julia |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
7. |
GE Barmen |
26:46 |
min |
|
73. |
62. |
|
1275 |
|
Stromberg, Niels Axel |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
26. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:50 |
min |
|
74. |
63. |
|
1338 |
|
Vaupel, Julius |
2001 |
m Jugend U16 |
27. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
27:11 |
min |
|
75. |
64. |
|
1458 |
|
Grävinghoff, Jakob |
2001 |
m Jugend U16 |
28. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
27:11 |
min |
|
76. |
65. |
|
1337 |
|
Hövermann, Jonas |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
29. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
27:12 |
min |
|
77. |
66. |
|
1383 |
|
Hesselbein, Tim |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
12. |
GE Barmen |
27:16 |
min |
|
78. |
|
12. |
1392 |
|
Prigge, Daniela |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
5. |
GE Barmen |
27:24 |
min |
|
79. |
67. |
|
1389 |
|
Müller, Phillip |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
26. |
GE Barmen |
27:34 |
min |
|
80. |
68. |
|
1480 |
|
Ritter, Phillip |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
27. |
GE Barmen |
27:35 |
min |
|
81. |
69. |
|
1386 |
|
Kuttinal, Jeevan |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
28. |
GE Barmen |
27:35 |
min |
|
82. |
70. |
|
1471 |
|
Meier, Jacques |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
27:36 |
min |
|
83. |
71. |
|
1418 |
|
Obermann, Fritjof |
2000 |
m Jugend U16 |
30. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
27:38 |
min |
|
84. |
|
13. |
1411 |
|
Valenti, Carmela |
1994 |
w Jugend U20 |
1. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest A |
27:42 |
min |
|
85. |
72. |
|
1497 |
|
Nowakowski, Jacob |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
29. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
27:44 |
min |
|
86. |
73. |
|
1456 |
|
Knutas, Dennis |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
30. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
27:46 |
min |
|
87. |
|
14. |
1202 |
|
Kettner, Kira Lynn |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
6. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
27:48 |
min |
|
88. |
74. |
|
1462 |
|
Lee, Alain |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
14. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
28:01 |
min |
|
89. |
75. |
|
1315 |
|
Tscharke, Tobias |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
31. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
28:07 |
min |
|
90. |
76. |
|
1490 |
|
Cielanga, Jan |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
31. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
28:12 |
min |
|
91. |
|
15. |
1437 |
|
Weiger, Naomi |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
2. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
28:14 |
min |
|
92. |
77. |
|
1327 |
|
Klein, Maximilian |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
32. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
28:16 |
min |
|
93. |
78. |
|
1376 |
|
El-Zaim, Luai |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
33. |
GE Barmen |
28:30 |
min |
|
94. |
79. |
|
1342 |
|
Kruk, Adam |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
32. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
28:35 |
min |
|
95. |
|
16. |
1368 |
|
Schöpf, Laura |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
7. |
GE Barmen |
28:41 |
min |
|
96. |
|
17. |
1273 |
|
Pielhoff, Elisabeth |
2000 |
w Jugend U16 |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
29:14 |
min |
|
97. |
|
18. |
1278 |
|
Kumpmann, Kira |
1999 |
w Jugend U16 |
9. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
29:19 |
min |
|
98. |
80. |
|
1366 |
|
Ramm, Julian |
1994 |
m Jugend U20 |
15. |
GE Barmen |
29:34 |
min |
|
99. |
|
19. |
1276 |
|
Hartwig, Lena |
2000 |
w Jugend U16 |
10. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
29:39 |
min |
|
100. |
81. |
|
1268 |
|
Noack, Tjark |
2000 |
m Jugend U16 |
33. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
29:45 |
min |
|
101. |
82. |
|
1440 |
|
Hesse, Nils |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
34. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
29:45 |
min |
|
102. |
83. |
|
1324 |
|
Otto, Tobias |
1996 |
m Jugend U18 |
35. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
29:47 |
min |
|
103. |
84. |
|
3164 |
|
Ostermann, William |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
36. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
29:51 |
min |
|
104. |
85. |
|
1281 |
|
Klein, Niklas |
2000 |
m Jugend U16 |
34. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
29:56 |
min |
|
105. |
|
20. |
1269 |
|
Constantin, Nora |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
11. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
30:12 |
min |
|
106. |
|
21. |
1388 |
|
Meyer, Lynn |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
8. |
GE Barmen |
30:13 |
min |
|
107. |
86. |
|
1496 |
|
Plutte, Yanin-Alexander |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
35. |
Hermann von Helmholtz |
30:21 |
min |
|
108. |
|
22. |
1297 |
|
Niederhoff, Lioba |
1999 |
w Jugend U16 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
30:27 |
min |
|
109. |
|
23. |
1468 |
|
Koch, Jacqueline |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
9. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
30:37 |
min |
|
110. |
87. |
|
1254 |
|
Bieniek, Christopher Justin |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
37. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
30:41 |
min |
|
111. |
88. |
|
1470 |
|
Schmidt, Nils Thorben |
1994 |
m Jugend U20 |
16. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
30:43 |
min |
|
112. |
|
24. |
1428 |
|
Kahmann, Annabelle |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
10. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
30:51 |
min |
|
113. |
89. |
|
1504 |
|
Depetro, Cem |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
38. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
30:52 |
min |
|
114. |
90. |
|
1358 |
|
Möller, Nils |
1994 |
m Jugend U20 |
17. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße A |
31:04 |
min |
|
115. |
|
25. |
1481 |
|
Morelli, Elena |
1994 |
w Jugend U20 |
3. |
Königsberger |
31:16 |
min |
|
116. |
91. |
|
3196 |
|
Hanf, Joey |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
36. |
Friedrich-Bayer-Realschule |
31:17 |
min |
|
117. |
92. |
|
1412 |
|
Geißdörfer, Dennis |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
37. |
Wuppertal |
31:18 |
min |
|
118. |
93. |
|
1492 |
|
Hanf, Fynn |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
38. |
Leibniz Gymnasium, Remscheid |
31:22 |
min |
|
119. |
94. |
|
1416 |
|
Röcker, Lars |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
39. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
31:23 |
min |
|
120. |
|
26. |
1375 |
|
Butterweck, Katrin |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
11. |
GE Barmen |
31:24 |
min |
|
121. |
95. |
|
1415 |
|
Müllner, Marlon Moritz |
2000 |
m Jugend U16 |
40. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
31:24 |
min |
|
122. |
96. |
|
1414 |
|
Kubicki, Hannes Noah |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
41. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
31:27 |
min |
|
123. |
97. |
|
1510 |
|
Weidner, Henrik |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
39. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
31:29 |
min |
|
124. |
|
27. |
1263 |
|
Wehr, Nadine |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
31:37 |
min |
|
125. |
|
28. |
1291 |
|
Maaß, Verena |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
31:47 |
min |
|
126. |
98. |
|
1390 |
|
Neumann, Markus |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
18. |
GE Barmen |
31:52 |
min |
|
127. |
|
29. |
1325 |
|
Sztajgli, Daniela |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
14. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
31:57 |
min |
|
128. |
99. |
|
1401 |
|
Strunk, Valentin |
1994 |
m Jugend U20 |
19. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
31:58 |
min |
|
129. |
|
30. |
1400 |
|
Kruck, Noelle |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
4. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
31:58 |
min |
|
130. |
100. |
|
1425 |
|
Hildebrand, Gregor |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
20. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
32:10 |
min |
|
131. |
|
31. |
1489 |
|
Rasidovic, Dina |
1999 |
w Jugend U16 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
32:35 |
min |
|
132. |
|
32. |
1356 |
|
Knopf, Minou |
1994 |
w Jugend U20 |
5. |
Berufskolleg Am Kothen |
32:37 |
min |
|
133. |
101. |
|
1344 |
|
Seeling, Felix |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
42. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
33:06 |
min |
|
134. |
|
33. |
1473 |
|
Jacobi, Clara |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
14. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
33:06 |
min |
|
135. |
|
34. |
1472 |
|
Middeldorf, Sanja |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
15. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
33:17 |
min |
|
136. |
|
35. |
1309 |
|
von Camen, Henrike |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
6. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
33:27 |
min |
|
137. |
|
36. |
1426 |
|
Holzmann, Sophia |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
15. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
33:30 |
min |
|
138. |
|
37. |
1422 |
|
Stiridis, Sophie |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
16. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
33:30 |
min |
|
139. |
|
38. |
1434 |
|
Schelenz, Lisa |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
7. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
33:31 |
min |
|
140. |
|
39. |
1391 |
|
Pasquay, Laura |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
8. |
GE Barmen |
33:33 |
min |
|
141. |
|
40. |
1354 |
|
Terrasi, Valeria |
1994 |
w Jugend U20 |
9. |
Berufskolleg Am Kothen |
33:48 |
min |
|
142. |
|
41. |
1407 |
|
Hanisch, Sabrina |
2000 |
w Jugend U16 |
16. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
34:14 |
min |
|
143. |
102. |
|
1432 |
|
Meienborn, Mirko |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
21. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
34:15 |
min |
|
144. |
|
42. |
1336 |
|
Wöhler, Sarah |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
17. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
34:16 |
min |
|
145. |
103. |
|
1505 |
|
Wieland, Simon |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
43. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
34:17 |
min |
|
146. |
|
43. |
1393 |
|
Ramm, Tonja |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
10. |
GE Barmen |
34:40 |
min |
|
147. |
|
44. |
1277 |
|
Ivanov, Nicole |
1999 |
w Jugend U16 |
18. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
34:42 |
min |
|
148. |
|
45. |
1483 |
|
Stephan, Helen |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
17. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
34:46 |
min |
|
149. |
104. |
|
1303 |
|
Lawrenz, Bela |
1998 |
m Jugend U16 |
44. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
34:51 |
min |
|
150. |
|
46. |
1423 |
|
Zymla, Janine |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
18. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
34:52 |
min |
|
151. |
|
47. |
1443 |
|
Simons, Marie |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
19. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
35:07 |
min |
|
152. |
105. |
|
1402 |
|
Weiß, Moritz |
1995 |
m Jugend U20 |
22. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
35:42 |
min |
|
153. |
|
48. |
1409 |
|
Luda, Rebecca |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
20. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
36:08 |
min |
|
154. |
|
49. |
1438 |
|
Lechner, Julia |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
21. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
36:10 |
min |
|
155. |
|
50. |
1469 |
|
Huthwelker, Jana |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
19. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
36:11 |
min |
|
156. |
|
51. |
1448 |
|
Röttger, Maja |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
22. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
36:13 |
min |
|
157. |
|
52. |
1298 |
|
Prentzas, Leonie |
2000 |
w Jugend U16 |
20. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
36:19 |
min |
|
158. |
|
53. |
1475 |
|
Janke, Hannah |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
23. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
36:23 |
min |
|
159. |
|
54. |
1441 |
|
Hippe, Denise |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
24. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
36:24 |
min |
|
160. |
|
55. |
1346 |
|
Hamburger, Mara |
1999 |
w Jugend U16 |
21. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
36:27 |
min |
|
161. |
|
56. |
1345 |
|
Grzegorzak, Maja |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
22. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
36:42 |
min |
|
162. |
|
57. |
1262 |
|
Tasic, Aleksandra Dijana |
1998 |
w Jugend U16 |
23. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
36:52 |
min |
|
163. |
|
58. |
1198 |
|
Alaimo, Lisa Loro |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
25. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
37:01 |
min |
|
164. |
|
59. |
1444 |
|
Wilkes, Anna-Lena |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
26. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
37:05 |
min |
|
165. |
|
60. |
1204 |
|
Stanke, Michelle |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
27. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
37:11 |
min |
|
166. |
|
61. |
1394 |
|
Rosier, Charlotte |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
11. |
GE Barmen |
37:18 |
min |
|
167. |
|
62. |
1319 |
|
Ehses, Annika |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
28. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
37:19 |
min |
|
168. |
|
63. |
1321 |
|
Neiß, Kaya |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
29. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
37:22 |
min |
|
169. |
|
64. |
1284 |
|
Scholz, Karina |
1997 |
w Jugend U18 |
30. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
38:36 |
min |
|
170. |
106. |
|
1450 |
|
Schmidt, Luca |
1997 |
m Jugend U18 |
40. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
38:37 |
min |
|
171. |
|
65. |
1396 |
|
Borchert, Xenia |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
12. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
38:38 |
min |
|
172. |
|
66. |
1318 |
|
Fashulhug, Fatima |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
31. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
38:39 |
min |
|
173. |
|
67. |
1166 |
|
Nockermann, Annamarie Dorothea E |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
32. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
38:39 |
min |
|
174. |
|
68. |
1399 |
|
Khrenova, Maria |
1994 |
w Jugend U20 |
13. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
38:47 |
min |
|
175. |
|
69. |
1457 |
|
Potelova, Ekaterina |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
14. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
38:48 |
min |
|
176. |
|
70. |
1433 |
|
Mundt, Deborah |
1996 |
w Jugend U18 |
33. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
38:49 |
min |
|
177. |
|
71. |
1403 |
|
Westhoff, Chiara |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
15. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
38:53 |
min |
|
178. |
107. |
|
1507 |
|
Schünemann, Karl |
1999 |
m Jugend U16 |
45. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
38:56 |
min |
|
179. |
|
72. |
1485 |
|
Sanzoue, Vanessa |
1995 |
w Jugend U20 |
16. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
38:57 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
3294 |
|
Lehmbach, Benjamin |
1980 |
M 30 |
1. |
ASV Duisburg |
17:21 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
3416 |
|
Da Matilde, Hilder |
1991 |
M 20 |
1. |
|
17:44 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
3395 |
|
Ebel, Uli |
1969 |
M 40 |
1. |
TG Rote Erde Schwelm |
17:50 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
3326 |
|
Ebner, Samuel |
1984 |
M 20 |
2. |
TGH Wetter |
18:21 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
3353 |
|
Paffrath, Arndt |
1974 |
M 30 |
2. |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
19:08 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
3221 |
|
Börner, Manuel |
1982 |
M 30 |
3. |
GE Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:29 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
3405 |
|
Putsch, Hendrik |
1990 |
M 20 |
3. |
Burgholzrunner |
19:44 |
min |
|
8. |
|
1. |
1503 |
|
Böhne, Sina |
1993 |
W 20 |
1. |
Remscheid |
19:55 |
min |
|
9. |
8. |
|
3408 |
|
Nowakowski, Marc |
1967 |
M 40 |
2. |
|
20:02 |
min |
|
10. |
9. |
|
3357 |
|
Kern, Christian |
1968 |
M 40 |
3. |
TG Rote Erde Schwelm |
20:47 |
min |
|
11. |
10. |
|
3422 |
|
Möllwey, Gideon |
1986 |
M 20 |
4. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
20:49 |
min |
|
12. |
11. |
|
3273 |
|
Bühn, Ralph |
1964 |
M 40 |
4. |
GE Barmen |
21:14 |
min |
|
13. |
12. |
|
3226 |
|
gehrke, Klaus |
1966 |
M 40 |
5. |
Berufskolleg Am Kothen |
21:19 |
min |
|
14. |
13. |
|
3358 |
|
Schlausch, Dominik |
1974 |
M 30 |
4. |
TG Rote Erde Schwelm |
21:28 |
min |
|
15. |
14. |
|
3384 |
|
Arndt, Roger |
1964 |
M 40 |
6. |
Wuppertal |
21:32 |
min |
|
16. |
15. |
|
3227 |
|
Deppe, Matthias |
1958 |
M 50 |
1. |
Berufskolleg Am Kothen |
21:57 |
min |
|
17. |
16. |
|
3177 |
|
Meier, Erik |
1968 |
M 40 |
7. |
GE Barmen |
22:09 |
min |
|
18. |
17. |
|
3409 |
|
Rasch, Jakob |
1993 |
M 20 |
5. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
22:18 |
min |
|
19. |
18. |
|
3404 |
|
Kipper, Sven-Sebastian |
1982 |
M 30 |
5. |
Burgholzrunner |
22:18 |
min |
|
20. |
|
2. |
3355 |
|
Opitz, Claudia |
1969 |
W 40 |
1. |
Wuppertal |
22:32 |
min |
|
21. |
19. |
|
3340 |
|
Wiemer, Michael |
1963 |
M 50 |
2. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
22:33 |
min |
|
22. |
20. |
|
1498 |
|
Ram, Amardeep |
1975 |
M 30 |
6. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:17 |
min |
|
23. |
21. |
|
3314 |
|
Slabon, Rafael |
1971 |
M 40 |
8. |
AOK-Team |
23:18 |
min |
|
24. |
22. |
|
3351 |
|
Holthoff, Jürgen |
1966 |
M 40 |
9. |
TUS Ense |
23:19 |
min |
|
25. |
23. |
|
3362 |
|
Grossmann, Dieter |
1957 |
M 50 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
23:24 |
min |
|
26. |
|
3. |
3278 |
|
Oppermann, Andrea |
1976 |
W 30 |
1. |
GGS Marienstraße |
23:24 |
min |
|
27. |
24. |
|
3230 |
|
De Maggio, Leonardo |
1991 |
M 20 |
6. |
Berufskolleg Am Kothen |
23:25 |
min |
|
28. |
25. |
|
3379 |
|
Götte, Roland |
1961 |
M 50 |
4. |
Weilerswist |
23:35 |
min |
|
29. |
26. |
|
3337 |
|
Volkmer, Andreas |
1963 |
M 50 |
5. |
Schwalmtal |
23:44 |
min |
|
30. |
|
4. |
3389 |
|
Engel, Frauke |
1967 |
W 40 |
2. |
Wasserfreunde Wuppertal |
23:46 |
min |
|
31. |
|
5. |
3322 |
|
van de Woestijne, Esther |
1976 |
W 30 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
23:54 |
min |
|
32. |
27. |
|
3425 |
|
Yalcin, Yasuf |
1964 |
M 40 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
23:56 |
min |
|
33. |
|
6. |
3397 |
|
Kühner, Kristina |
1975 |
W 30 |
3. |
TG Rote Erde Schwelm |
23:58 |
min |
|
34. |
28. |
|
3299 |
|
Studzinski, Georg |
1952 |
M 60 |
1. |
Wuppertal |
24:01 |
min |
|
35. |
29. |
|
3420 |
|
Uebis, Klaus-Dieter |
1962 |
M 50 |
6. |
BSG Barmenia Versicherungen |
24:10 |
min |
|
36. |
30. |
|
3211 |
|
Malz, Christoph |
1967 |
M 40 |
11. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
24:11 |
min |
|
37. |
31. |
|
3220 |
|
Piernikosch, Alfred |
1968 |
M 40 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
24:32 |
min |
|
38. |
32. |
|
3323 |
|
Hartwig, Peter |
1946 |
M 60 |
2. |
KSG Wuppertal |
24:32 |
min |
|
39. |
33. |
|
3212 |
|
Weber, Andreas |
1972 |
M 40 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
24:45 |
min |
|
40. |
34. |
|
3325 |
|
Tillmanns, Daniel |
1981 |
M 30 |
7. |
Jobcenter Wuppertal |
24:50 |
min |
|
41. |
35. |
|
3380 |
|
Schauerte, Volker |
1967 |
M 40 |
14. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
24:51 |
min |
|
42. |
36. |
|
3339 |
|
Friedrich, Heiko |
1969 |
M 40 |
15. |
Wuppertal |
24:54 |
min |
|
43. |
37. |
|
3261 |
|
Graap, Daniel |
1980 |
M 30 |
8. |
GE Barmen |
24:55 |
min |
|
44. |
38. |
|
3255 |
|
Orlishausen, Tino |
1983 |
M 30 |
9. |
GE Barmen |
25:08 |
min |
|
45. |
|
7. |
3428 |
|
Wiesel, Hanna |
1982 |
W 30 |
4. |
|
25:10 |
min |
|
46. |
|
8. |
3392 |
|
Augustat, Kirsten |
1965 |
W 40 |
3. |
ESV Wuppertal-West |
25:11 |
min |
|
47. |
39. |
|
3202 |
|
Pofahl, Oliver |
1973 |
M 40 |
16. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
25:12 |
min |
|
48. |
40. |
|
3398 |
|
Kühner, Peter |
1963 |
M 50 |
7. |
TG Rote Erde Schwelm |
25:14 |
min |
|
49. |
41. |
|
3228 |
|
Torspecken, Jochen |
1973 |
M 40 |
17. |
Berufskolleg Am Kothen |
25:23 |
min |
|
50. |
|
9. |
3245 |
|
Iordanidis, Nicole |
1993 |
W 20 |
2. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land A |
25:24 |
min |
|
51. |
42. |
|
3216 |
|
Zingler, Paul |
1982 |
M 30 |
10. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
25:24 |
min |
|
52. |
43. |
|
3280 |
|
Klusek, Dominic |
1981 |
M 30 |
11. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
25:25 |
min |
|
53. |
44. |
|
3235 |
|
Richter, Ulf |
1962 |
M 50 |
8. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
25:25 |
min |
|
54. |
|
10. |
3388 |
|
Bauer, Martina |
1964 |
W 40 |
4. |
LC Wuppertal |
25:26 |
min |
|
55. |
|
11. |
3424 |
|
Jäger, Susanne |
1972 |
W 40 |
5. |
Helios Iron Team |
25:27 |
min |
|
56. |
45. |
|
1634 |
|
Pacholik, Moritz |
1991 |
M 20 |
7. |
Cronenberg |
25:27 |
min |
|
57. |
46. |
|
3187 |
|
Ziegert, Jürgen |
1964 |
M 40 |
18. |
LLG St. Augustin |
25:28 |
min |
|
58. |
47. |
|
3413 |
|
Schmitz, Harald |
1962 |
M 50 |
9. |
BSG Barmenia Versicherungen |
25:29 |
min |
|
59. |
|
12. |
3412 |
|
Dickety, Alexandra |
1967 |
W 40 |
6. |
BSG Barmenia Versicherungen |
25:36 |
min |
|
60. |
48. |
|
3403 |
|
Konrad, Robert |
1966 |
M 40 |
19. |
BTB Wuppertal |
25:38 |
min |
|
61. |
|
13. |
3300 |
|
Plattner, Anna |
1991 |
W 20 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
25:39 |
min |
|
62. |
49. |
|
3173 |
|
Knorr, Stephan |
1971 |
M 40 |
20. |
LCK Ronsdorf |
25:41 |
min |
|
63. |
50. |
|
3391 |
|
Schmidt, Arne |
1965 |
M 40 |
21. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
25:44 |
min |
|
64. |
51. |
|
3252 |
|
Bosse, Marius |
1985 |
M 20 |
8. |
GE Barmen |
25:46 |
min |
|
65. |
|
14. |
3394 |
|
Spillekothen, Susanne |
1978 |
W 30 |
5. |
|
25:48 |
min |
|
66. |
52. |
|
3430 |
|
Dahlmann, Klaus-Dieter |
1962 |
M 50 |
10. |
Fin&Fun |
25:59 |
min |
|
67. |
|
15. |
3304 |
|
Speckenbach, Jaqueline |
1984 |
W 20 |
4. |
Bergische Laufziegen |
26:04 |
min |
|
68. |
53. |
|
3348 |
|
Spill, Holger |
1959 |
M 50 |
11. |
Team Deutsche Bank |
26:18 |
min |
|
69. |
54. |
|
1626 |
|
Kanzenbach, Ralf |
1963 |
M 50 |
12. |
Laufteam Membrana |
26:28 |
min |
|
70. |
55. |
|
3411 |
|
Mintert, David |
1971 |
M 40 |
22. |
|
26:30 |
min |
|
71. |
56. |
|
2909 |
|
Kappe, Thorsten |
1971 |
M 40 |
23. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
26:43 |
min |
|
72. |
57. |
|
3400 |
|
Fichthorn, Hans Joerg |
1964 |
M 40 |
24. |
Ronsdorf |
26:58 |
min |
|
73. |
58. |
|
3213 |
|
Austermann, Thomas |
1971 |
M 40 |
25. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
27:07 |
min |
|
74. |
59. |
|
3406 |
|
Casu, Valentino |
1958 |
M 50 |
13. |
Wuppertal |
27:09 |
min |
|
75. |
60. |
|
3204 |
|
Riese, Holger |
1971 |
M 40 |
26. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
27:11 |
min |
|
76. |
|
16. |
3401 |
|
Zarges, Sabine |
1955 |
W 50 |
1. |
Wuppertal |
27:14 |
min |
|
77. |
61. |
|
3415 |
|
Lehnert-Kampel, Dirk |
1968 |
M 40 |
27. |
Wuppertaler SV |
27:21 |
min |
|
78. |
62. |
|
3396 |
|
Windgassen, Marc |
1971 |
M 40 |
28. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
27:22 |
min |
|
79. |
63. |
|
3238 |
|
Harrach, Michael |
1970 |
M 40 |
29. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
27:24 |
min |
|
80. |
64. |
|
3368 |
|
Wittmann, Joachim |
1971 |
M 40 |
30. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
27:25 |
min |
|
81. |
|
17. |
3387 |
|
Schmidt, Anke |
1973 |
W 40 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
27:36 |
min |
|
82. |
|
18. |
3237 |
|
Holtz, Kerima |
1973 |
W 40 |
8. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
27:45 |
min |
|
83. |
65. |
|
3289 |
|
Przyklek, Gregor |
1976 |
M 30 |
12. |
Wuppertal |
27:46 |
min |
|
84. |
66. |
|
3354 |
|
Doan, Le Khiem |
1991 |
M 20 |
9. |
Wuppertal |
27:51 |
min |
|
85. |
67. |
|
1572 |
|
Mandel, Marco |
1983 |
M 30 |
13. |
RS Neue Friedrichstraße |
28:01 |
min |
|
86. |
68. |
|
3410 |
|
Heisterkamp, Thomas |
1968 |
M 40 |
31. |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
28:03 |
min |
|
87. |
|
19. |
3381 |
|
Meyer, Nicole |
1974 |
W 30 |
6. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
28:09 |
min |
|
88. |
|
20. |
3301 |
|
Blondiaux, Kristin |
1981 |
W 30 |
7. |
Remscheid |
28:15 |
min |
|
89. |
|
21. |
3349 |
|
Baranger, Cécile |
1968 |
W 40 |
9. |
Wuppertal |
28:22 |
min |
|
90. |
69. |
|
3251 |
|
Sardemann, Axel |
1973 |
M 40 |
32. |
GE Barmen |
28:24 |
min |
|
91. |
70. |
|
3275 |
|
Vögler, Thomas |
1969 |
M 40 |
33. |
GE Barmen A |
28:26 |
min |
|
92. |
|
22. |
3330 |
|
Seliger, Anke |
1972 |
W 40 |
10. |
Sport Art Wuppertal |
28:34 |
min |
|
93. |
|
23. |
3264 |
|
Vogelsang, Kathrin |
1966 |
W 40 |
11. |
GE Barmen |
28:35 |
min |
|
94. |
71. |
|
3366 |
|
Stratmann, Gerd |
1954 |
M 50 |
14. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
28:37 |
min |
|
95. |
72. |
|
3346 |
|
Borchert, Michael |
1963 |
M 50 |
15. |
GE Barmen |
28:42 |
min |
|
96. |
73. |
|
3297 |
|
Kronenberg, Jürgen |
1949 |
M 60 |
3. |
LCK Ronsdorf |
28:45 |
min |
|
97. |
74. |
|
3336 |
|
Schöbel, Heinz |
1946 |
M 60 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
28:46 |
min |
|
98. |
|
24. |
3223 |
|
Kemken, Gunda |
1967 |
W 40 |
12. |
Berufskolleg Am Kothen |
28:48 |
min |
|
99. |
75. |
|
3341 |
|
Lengsfeld, Helmut |
1939 |
M 70 |
1. |
TG Rote Erde Schwelm |
28:51 |
min |
|
100. |
|
25. |
3262 |
|
Winterberg, Heidrun |
1965 |
W 40 |
13. |
GE Barmen |
28:53 |
min |
|
101. |
76. |
|
3378 |
|
Hocke, Erhard |
1947 |
M 60 |
5. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
28:54 |
min |
|
102. |
|
26. |
3234 |
|
Bartsch, Jana |
1986 |
W 20 |
5. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße |
28:56 |
min |
|
103. |
77. |
|
3365 |
|
Simon, Marcel |
1977 |
M 30 |
14. |
Wuppertal |
29:01 |
min |
|
104. |
78. |
|
3356 |
|
Görlich, Winfrid |
1964 |
M 40 |
34. |
Wuppertal |
29:06 |
min |
|
105. |
|
27. |
3214 |
|
Meine-Falk, Susanne |
1972 |
W 40 |
14. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
29:08 |
min |
|
106. |
|
28. |
3332 |
|
Haack, Regina |
1957 |
W 50 |
2. |
Sport Art Wuppertal |
29:11 |
min |
|
107. |
|
29. |
3272 |
|
Gosberg, Sonja |
1968 |
W 40 |
15. |
GE Barmen |
29:14 |
min |
|
108. |
|
30. |
58 |
|
Kremser, Kira |
2004 |
W 20 |
6. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
29:18 |
min |
|
109. |
|
31. |
3284 |
|
Plaster, Stefanie |
1968 |
W 40 |
16. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe A |
29:22 |
min |
|
110. |
79. |
|
3231 |
|
Berisha, Ferdison |
1990 |
M 20 |
10. |
Berufskolleg Am Kothen |
29:25 |
min |
|
111. |
80. |
|
3343 |
|
Wehr, Hans-Jürgen |
1962 |
M 50 |
16. |
Wuppertal |
29:37 |
min |
|
112. |
81. |
|
3244 |
|
Iordanidis, Martin |
1993 |
M 20 |
11. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land A |
29:39 |
min |
|
113. |
|
32. |
3232 |
|
Möller, Carmen |
1964 |
W 40 |
17. |
EGS Dieckerhoffstraße A |
29:42 |
min |
|
114. |
|
33. |
3407 |
|
Walter, Michal-Allegra |
1979 |
W 30 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
29:43 |
min |
|
115. |
82. |
|
3324 |
|
Sobkowiak, Tobias |
1984 |
M 20 |
12. |
Uni Wuppertal |
29:44 |
min |
|
116. |
|
34. |
3333 |
|
Rausch-Baldy, Karin |
1951 |
W 60 |
1. |
Sport Art Wuppertal |
29:47 |
min |
|
117. |
83. |
|
3352 |
|
Dietz, Michael |
1954 |
M 50 |
17. |
Wuppertal |
29:53 |
min |
|
118. |
|
35. |
3382 |
|
Pfau, Simone |
1968 |
W 40 |
18. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
29:57 |
min |
|
119. |
84. |
|
3418 |
|
Völpel, Helmut |
1968 |
M 40 |
35. |
. |
29:59 |
min |
|
120. |
|
36. |
3316 |
|
Geldmacher, Heike |
1968 |
W 40 |
19. |
AOK-Team |
30:04 |
min |
|
121. |
|
37. |
3249 |
|
Sprotte, Jana |
1982 |
W 30 |
9. |
GE Barmen |
30:08 |
min |
|
122. |
85. |
|
3377 |
|
Weinreich, Rainer |
1951 |
M 60 |
6. |
COK Kremenholl |
30:15 |
min |
|
123. |
|
38. |
3318 |
|
Diekmann, Susanne |
1967 |
W 40 |
20. |
AOK-Team |
30:18 |
min |
|
124. |
86. |
|
3217 |
|
Halberstadt, Gunter |
1948 |
M 60 |
7. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
30:19 |
min |
|
125. |
87. |
|
3295 |
|
Hennemann, Peter |
1976 |
M 30 |
15. |
Wuppertal |
30:19 |
min |
|
126. |
88. |
|
3296 |
|
van Herk, Florian |
1979 |
M 30 |
16. |
Wuppertal |
30:19 |
min |
|
127. |
89. |
|
3298 |
|
Lattmann, Tim |
1977 |
M 30 |
17. |
Wuppertal |
30:20 |
min |
|
128. |
|
39. |
3225 |
|
Laszio, Maion |
1974 |
W 30 |
10. |
Berufskolleg Am Kothen |
30:23 |
min |
|
129. |
|
40. |
3331 |
|
Sülzer, Yvonne |
1976 |
W 30 |
11. |
Sport Art Wuppertal |
30:25 |
min |
|
130. |
90. |
|
3282 |
|
Wehrend, Martin |
1982 |
M 30 |
18. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe A |
30:28 |
min |
|
131. |
|
41. |
3429 |
|
Dahlmann, Anke |
1963 |
W 50 |
3. |
Bib Runners 468 |
30:34 |
min |
|
132. |
91. |
|
3359 |
|
Lupp, Hans-Werner |
1946 |
M 60 |
8. |
BTV-Graben |
30:36 |
min |
|
133. |
92. |
|
3240 |
|
Faustmann, Olaf |
1954 |
M 50 |
18. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
30:38 |
min |
|
134. |
|
42. |
3361 |
|
Volkewien, Nadine |
1986 |
W 20 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
30:39 |
min |
|
135. |
93. |
|
3360 |
|
Katitsch, Michael |
1976 |
M 30 |
19. |
Werm |
30:40 |
min |
|
136. |
|
43. |
3209 |
|
Härle, Julia |
1969 |
W 40 |
21. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
30:41 |
min |
|
137. |
|
44. |
3386 |
|
Müller, Regine |
1965 |
W 40 |
22. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
30:45 |
min |
|
138. |
94. |
|
3291 |
|
Krüger, Patrick |
1979 |
M 30 |
20. |
Wuppertal |
30:49 |
min |
|
139. |
|
45. |
3345 |
|
Wehr, Joanna |
1969 |
W 40 |
23. |
Wuppertal |
31:03 |
min |
|
140. |
95. |
|
3390 |
|
Neumann, Horst |
1939 |
M 70 |
2. |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
31:08 |
min |
|
141. |
|
46. |
3419 |
|
Mietzsch, Sandy |
1971 |
W 40 |
24. |
Radevormwald |
31:10 |
min |
|
142. |
|
47. |
3215 |
|
Meinburg, Sarah |
1983 |
W 30 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
31:16 |
min |
|
143. |
|
48. |
3423 |
|
Vesper, Sabine |
1967 |
W 40 |
25. |
Wuppertal |
31:20 |
min |
|
144. |
96. |
|
3350 |
|
Wilk, Michael |
1969 |
M 40 |
36. |
Wuppertal |
31:35 |
min |
|
145. |
|
49. |
3236 |
|
Krochenberg, Michaela |
1984 |
W 20 |
8. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
31:59 |
min |
|
146. |
|
50. |
3302 |
|
Soehne, Angelika |
1964 |
W 40 |
26. |
Wuppertal |
32:01 |
min |
|
147. |
97. |
|
3308 |
|
Schmidt, Michael |
1968 |
M 40 |
37. |
AOK-Team |
32:04 |
min |
|
148. |
|
51. |
3290 |
|
Przyklek, Anna |
1978 |
W 30 |
13. |
Wuppertal |
32:08 |
min |
|
149. |
|
52. |
3248 |
|
Sanders, Anja |
1965 |
W 40 |
27. |
GE Barmen |
32:13 |
min |
|
150. |
|
53. |
3250 |
|
Heller, Elli |
1985 |
W 20 |
9. |
GE Barmen |
32:14 |
min |
|
151. |
98. |
|
3256 |
|
Obermann, Herrmann |
1961 |
M 50 |
19. |
GE Barmen |
32:17 |
min |
|
152. |
99. |
|
3253 |
|
Pollmann, Michael |
1958 |
M 50 |
20. |
GE Barmen |
32:18 |
min |
|
153. |
100. |
|
3281 |
|
Wild, Robin |
1988 |
M 20 |
13. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest A |
32:19 |
min |
|
154. |
|
54. |
3219 |
|
Wendlandt, Petra |
1967 |
W 40 |
28. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
32:28 |
min |
|
155. |
|
55. |
3218 |
|
Hummerich, Waltraud |
1957 |
W 50 |
4. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
32:40 |
min |
|
156. |
|
56. |
3205 |
|
Oelze, Anna |
1954 |
W 50 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
32:46 |
min |
|
157. |
101. |
|
3312 |
|
Peukert, Tino |
1969 |
M 40 |
38. |
AOK-Team |
32:50 |
min |
|
158. |
|
57. |
3427 |
|
Krüger-Nierhoff, Anna |
1967 |
W 40 |
29. |
Wuppertal Cronenberg |
32:54 |
min |
|
159. |
102. |
|
3399 |
|
Bleckmann, Rainer |
1941 |
M 70 |
3. |
|
33:04 |
min |
|
160. |
|
58. |
3385 |
|
Deter, Regina |
1956 |
W 50 |
6. |
. |
33:05 |
min |
|
161. |
|
59. |
3201 |
|
Barrenstein, Gabi |
1950 |
W 60 |
2. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
33:08 |
min |
|
162. |
103. |
|
3329 |
|
Weinfurth, Peter |
1950 |
M 60 |
9. |
Ennepetal |
33:40 |
min |
|
163. |
|
60. |
3426 |
|
Schneider, Petra |
1962 |
W 50 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
34:18 |
min |
|
164. |
|
61. |
3210 |
|
Mlikotic, Marijana |
1972 |
W 40 |
30. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
34:49 |
min |
|
165. |
|
62. |
3208 |
|
Grabowiecka-Hinrichs, Anna |
1971 |
W 40 |
31. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
35:12 |
min |
|
166. |
|
63. |
3276 |
|
Viefhaus, Charlotte |
1964 |
W 40 |
32. |
GE Barmen A |
35:59 |
min |
|
167. |
104. |
|
3369 |
|
Brühne, Markus |
1962 |
M 50 |
21. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
36:00 |
min |
|
168. |
|
64. |
3414 |
|
Rosenberg, Silke |
1972 |
W 40 |
33. |
|
36:04 |
min |
|
169. |
|
65. |
3371 |
|
Baumgarten, Lea |
1986 |
W 20 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
36:07 |
min |
|
170. |
|
66. |
3311 |
|
Scherer, Niki |
1969 |
W 40 |
34. |
AOK-Team |
36:11 |
min |
|
171. |
|
67. |
3370 |
|
Wittmann, Alexandra |
1970 |
W 40 |
35. |
Freie Schule Bergisch Land |
36:14 |
min |
|
172. |
105. |
|
3402 |
|
Kuntze, Jürgen |
1945 |
M 60 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
38:01 |
min |
|
173. |
|
68. |
3309 |
|
Schmidt, Silvia |
1968 |
W 40 |
36. |
AOK-Team |
38:14 |
min |
|
174. |
106. |
|
3393 |
|
Spillekothen, Hans-Gerd |
1942 |
M 70 |
4. |
|
38:15 |
min |
|
175. |
|
69. |
3239 |
|
Schumacher, Bianca |
1975 |
W 30 |
14. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
39:05 |
min |
|
176. |
|
70. |
3421 |
|
Tiedtke, Julia |
1992 |
W 20 |
11. |
. |
39:10 |
min |
|
177. |
107. |
|
3417 |
|
Tiedtke, Siegbert |
1958 |
M 50 |
22. |
. |
39:10 |
min |
|
178. |
|
71. |
3319 |
|
Ringel, Daniela |
1974 |
W 30 |
15. |
AOK-Team |
39:16 |
min |
|
179. |
|
72. |
3347 |
|
Wilton, Britta |
1958 |
W 50 |
8. |
Team Deutsche Bank |
44:49 |
min |
|
180. |
|
73. |
3342 |
|
Lengsfeld, Arnhild |
1940 |
W 70 |
1. |
TG Rote Erde Schwelm |
45:43 |
min |
|
181. |
108. |
|
1690 |
|
Müller, Rainer |
1963 |
M 50 |
23. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
47:44 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
1590 |
|
Walter, Marc |
1974 |
M 30 |
1. |
LG Wuppertal |
35:51 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
1562 |
|
Koll, David |
1986 |
M 20 |
1. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
36:52 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
1602 |
|
Blondiaux, Pierre |
1981 |
M 30 |
2. |
LG Wuppertal |
37:08 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
1674 |
|
Kunze, Marcus |
1982 |
M 30 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
37:36 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
1715 |
|
Linden, Felix |
1987 |
M 20 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
37:41 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
1560 |
|
Schwarz, Christian |
1986 |
M 20 |
3. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
41:16 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
1711 |
|
Thiele, Michael |
1963 |
M 50 |
1. |
LT Beule |
41:27 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
1699 |
|
Zarges, Max |
1976 |
M 30 |
4. |
Schwelmer Sport Club |
41:28 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
1659 |
|
Zabel, Christian |
1975 |
M 30 |
5. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
41:52 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
1678 |
|
Michna, Marcel |
1992 |
M 20 |
4. |
Gymnasium Wülfrath |
42:50 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
1729 |
|
Baaske, Rolf |
1968 |
M 40 |
1. |
LG Wuppertal |
43:07 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
1692 |
|
Dahlmann, Marcel |
1993 |
M 20 |
5. |
MTV 1861 Elberfeld |
43:30 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
1655 |
|
Radojewski, Ingo |
1994 |
M 20 |
6. |
MTV 1861 Elberfeld |
43:35 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
1673 |
|
Fischer, Samuel |
1986 |
M 20 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
43:37 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
1607 |
|
Lämmlein, Franz |
1952 |
M 60 |
1. |
LT Friedrichsberg |
43:38 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
1680 |
|
Casu, Santino |
1971 |
M 40 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
43:42 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
1694 |
|
Kratz, Steffen |
1974 |
M 30 |
6. |
Essen |
44:10 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
1557 |
|
Feldhaus, Sean |
1996 |
M 20 |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
44:11 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
1571 |
|
Winterberg, Carsten |
1969 |
M 40 |
3. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
44:26 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
1732 |
|
Horn, Michael |
1978 |
M 30 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
44:27 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
1721 |
|
Fischer, Markus |
1980 |
M 30 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
44:29 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
1739 |
|
Jung, Christoph |
1970 |
M 40 |
4. |
Hazet |
44:57 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
1559 |
|
Niedner, Stefan |
1962 |
M 50 |
2. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
45:05 |
min |
|
24. |
|
1. |
1668 |
|
Wieting, Jeanne Li |
1981 |
W 30 |
1. |
SG Durchsholz |
45:27 |
min |
|
25. |
24. |
|
1687 |
|
Bujotzek, Ulrich |
1958 |
M 50 |
3. |
|
45:29 |
min |
|
26. |
25. |
|
1636 |
|
Gehla, Andreas |
1971 |
M 40 |
5. |
BSG Barmenia Versicherungen |
45:38 |
min |
|
27. |
26. |
|
1672 |
|
Abshoff, Stephan |
1973 |
M 40 |
6. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
45:47 |
min |
|
28. |
27. |
|
1696 |
|
Bever, Detlef |
1962 |
M 50 |
4. |
|
45:53 |
min |
|
29. |
28. |
|
1631 |
|
Weißner, Stephan |
1983 |
M 30 |
9. |
Remscheid |
46:12 |
min |
|
30. |
29. |
|
1667 |
|
Sohn, Bernd |
1940 |
M 70 |
1. |
Lauftreff Oberbergische Straße |
46:24 |
min |
|
31. |
30. |
|
1660 |
|
Schroeder, Georg |
1949 |
M 60 |
2. |
BSG DELPHI Draka Wuppertal |
46:28 |
min |
|
32. |
31. |
|
1578 |
|
Ullrich, Michael |
1984 |
M 20 |
9. |
Wuppertal |
46:31 |
min |
|
33. |
32. |
|
1584 |
|
Scheiler, Oliver |
1981 |
M 30 |
10. |
Wülfrath |
46:37 |
min |
|
34. |
33. |
|
1647 |
|
Schlappa, Miroslaw |
1969 |
M 40 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
46:37 |
min |
|
35. |
34. |
|
1684 |
|
Küllmar, Andreas |
1971 |
M 40 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
46:47 |
min |
|
36. |
35. |
|
1566 |
|
Möller, Hans Joachim |
1966 |
M 40 |
9. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
46:51 |
min |
|
37. |
36. |
|
1582 |
|
Müller, Yogi |
1966 |
M 40 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
46:58 |
min |
|
38. |
37. |
|
1632 |
|
Birker, Torben |
1965 |
M 40 |
11. |
TECOSIM |
46:59 |
min |
|
39. |
38. |
|
1706 |
|
Cakan, Hasan |
1963 |
M 50 |
5. |
Roadrunner |
47:00 |
min |
|
40. |
39. |
|
1653 |
|
Fresemann, Michael |
1965 |
M 40 |
12. |
Team Deutsche Bank |
47:15 |
min |
|
41. |
40. |
|
1649 |
|
Wickel, Matthias |
1984 |
M 20 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
47:19 |
min |
|
42. |
41. |
|
1658 |
|
Scheike-Jessewitsch, Ulrich |
1953 |
M 60 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
47:37 |
min |
|
43. |
42. |
|
1646 |
|
Rodeck, Christian |
1963 |
M 50 |
6. |
Mönchengladbacher LG |
47:49 |
min |
|
44. |
43. |
|
1594 |
|
Stopka, Uwe |
1969 |
M 40 |
13. |
Wuppertal |
48:05 |
min |
|
45. |
44. |
|
1703 |
|
Merscher, Lars |
1959 |
M 50 |
7. |
Altena |
48:23 |
min |
|
46. |
|
2. |
1592 |
|
Kronenberg, Conny |
1954 |
W 50 |
1. |
LCK Ronsdorf |
48:24 |
min |
|
47. |
45. |
|
1742 |
|
Engel, Mathias |
1962 |
M 50 |
8. |
GE Barmen |
48:31 |
min |
|
48. |
46. |
|
1612 |
|
Schmidt, Dirk |
1966 |
M 40 |
14. |
Wuppertal |
48:35 |
min |
|
49. |
47. |
|
1629 |
|
Brockmann, Martin |
1967 |
M 40 |
15. |
TTC Wuppertal |
48:38 |
min |
|
50. |
48. |
|
1619 |
|
Kämper, Andreas |
1968 |
M 40 |
16. |
FC Jupp |
48:40 |
min |
|
51. |
49. |
|
1657 |
|
Kuckelsberg, Bernd |
1956 |
M 50 |
9. |
Wuppertal |
48:50 |
min |
|
52. |
|
3. |
1638 |
|
Roquette, Ilse |
1957 |
W 50 |
2. |
Spero-Raing-Team |
48:57 |
min |
|
53. |
50. |
|
1622 |
|
Fiedrich, Frank |
1966 |
M 40 |
17. |
Wuppertal |
49:01 |
min |
|
54. |
51. |
|
1744 |
|
Hillebrand, Tim |
1996 |
M 20 |
11. |
Wuppertal |
49:04 |
min |
|
55. |
52. |
|
1662 |
|
Böhnke, Dirk |
1958 |
M 50 |
10. |
Ski Club Cronenberg |
49:05 |
min |
|
56. |
53. |
|
1716 |
|
Eichmann, Thomas |
1979 |
M 30 |
11. |
Wuppertal |
49:09 |
min |
|
57. |
54. |
|
3170 |
|
Gottschalk, Johannes |
1988 |
M 20 |
12. |
GE Barmen |
49:10 |
min |
|
58. |
55. |
|
1707 |
|
Möller, Dirk |
1964 |
M 40 |
18. |
Roadrunner |
49:11 |
min |
|
59. |
56. |
|
1568 |
|
Röllinghoff, Andreas |
1968 |
M 40 |
19. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
49:11 |
min |
|
60. |
57. |
|
1691 |
|
Pusch, Klaus |
1963 |
M 50 |
11. |
Hückeswagen |
49:20 |
min |
|
61. |
58. |
|
1618 |
|
Hille, Ulrich |
1955 |
M 50 |
12. |
Wuppertal |
49:54 |
min |
|
62. |
59. |
|
1591 |
|
Nawrath, Marcus |
1974 |
M 30 |
12. |
MaPaDo |
50:00 |
min |
|
63. |
60. |
|
1597 |
|
Heyne, Karl-Heinz |
1961 |
M 50 |
13. |
Remscheid |
50:09 |
min |
|
64. |
61. |
|
1558 |
|
Pielhoff, Simon |
1996 |
M 20 |
13. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
50:16 |
min |
|
65. |
62. |
|
1579 |
|
Förster, Niklas |
1980 |
M 30 |
13. |
SC Sonnborn |
50:27 |
min |
|
66. |
63. |
|
1745 |
|
Avdiu, Sami |
1969 |
M 40 |
20. |
LT Friedrichsberg |
50:28 |
min |
|
67. |
64. |
|
1735 |
|
Clemens, Joachim |
1966 |
M 40 |
21. |
LG Wuppertal |
50:33 |
min |
|
68. |
65. |
|
1720 |
|
Knöppel, Christian |
1979 |
M 30 |
14. |
Wuppertal |
50:36 |
min |
|
69. |
66. |
|
1561 |
|
Meine, Klaus |
1970 |
M 40 |
22. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
50:49 |
min |
|
70. |
67. |
|
1724 |
|
Nuss, Michael |
1981 |
M 30 |
15. |
Essen |
51:13 |
min |
|
71. |
68. |
|
1686 |
|
Hinrichs, Stefan |
1966 |
M 40 |
23. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
51:14 |
min |
|
72. |
69. |
|
1722 |
|
Kurzhals, Jonaathan |
1996 |
M 20 |
14. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
51:23 |
min |
|
73. |
70. |
|
1712 |
|
Reidelstürz, Michael |
1967 |
M 40 |
24. |
|
51:24 |
min |
|
74. |
71. |
|
1556 |
|
Mucke, Aaron |
1996 |
M 20 |
15. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
51:24 |
min |
|
75. |
72. |
|
1714 |
|
Hubert, Wolf |
1968 |
M 40 |
25. |
|
51:30 |
min |
|
76. |
73. |
|
1730 |
|
Blesgen, Jörg |
1966 |
M 40 |
26. |
Triteam Darmstadt |
51:51 |
min |
|
77. |
|
4. |
1704 |
|
Lindau, Kathleen |
1984 |
W 20 |
1. |
WSV Oberhof |
51:57 |
min |
|
78. |
74. |
|
1734 |
|
Idel, Peter |
1966 |
M 40 |
27. |
Wuppertal |
52:05 |
min |
|
79. |
75. |
|
1723 |
|
Wunder, Ulrich |
1969 |
M 40 |
28. |
.. |
52:20 |
min |
|
80. |
76. |
|
3266 |
|
Gottschalk, Dirk |
1955 |
M 50 |
14. |
GE Barmen |
52:33 |
min |
|
81. |
77. |
|
1746 |
|
Vorscht, Andreas |
1950 |
M 60 |
4. |
|
52:35 |
min |
|
82. |
78. |
|
1733 |
|
Menn, Martinu |
1968 |
M 40 |
29. |
Ultra Team Cronenberg |
52:50 |
min |
|
83. |
79. |
|
1567 |
|
Zang, Thorsten |
1973 |
M 40 |
30. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
53:00 |
min |
|
84. |
80. |
|
1552 |
|
Heckelsbruch, Nils |
1999 |
M 20 |
16. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
53:02 |
min |
|
85. |
81. |
|
1728 |
|
Köller-Timm, Thorsten |
1965 |
M 40 |
31. |
Wuppertal |
53:15 |
min |
|
86. |
|
5. |
1553 |
|
Hansmeier, Ronja |
1995 |
W 20 |
2. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
53:16 |
min |
|
87. |
82. |
|
1697 |
|
Scholz, Ortwiw |
1967 |
M 40 |
32. |
Wuppertal |
53:26 |
min |
|
88. |
83. |
|
1726 |
|
Buchmüller, Markus |
1968 |
M 40 |
33. |
|
53:30 |
min |
|
89. |
|
6. |
1656 |
|
Kuckelsberg, Denise |
1982 |
W 30 |
2. |
LGO Bochum |
53:33 |
min |
|
90. |
84. |
|
1661 |
|
Plaster, Andreas |
1964 |
M 40 |
34. |
Ski Club Cronenberg |
53:39 |
min |
|
91. |
85. |
|
1630 |
|
Koch, Markus |
1985 |
M 20 |
17. |
Wuppertal |
53:40 |
min |
|
92. |
86. |
|
1719 |
|
Schuh, Michael |
1978 |
M 30 |
16. |
Wuppertal |
53:43 |
min |
|
93. |
87. |
|
1645 |
|
Englert, Georg |
1957 |
M 50 |
15. |
SSV Germania |
53:51 |
min |
|
94. |
|
7. |
1710 |
|
Zimmerlin, Petra |
1964 |
W 40 |
1. |
|
53:51 |
min |
|
95. |
88. |
|
1709 |
|
Venfzer, Henning |
1964 |
M 40 |
35. |
WSW Wupperläufer |
53:56 |
min |
|
96. |
89. |
|
1695 |
|
Assenmacher, Norbeert |
1971 |
M 40 |
36. |
Dortmund |
54:02 |
min |
|
97. |
|
8. |
1620 |
|
Groß, Marion |
1958 |
W 50 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
54:22 |
min |
|
98. |
90. |
|
1688 |
|
Fiedler, Felix |
1996 |
M 20 |
18. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
54:22 |
min |
|
99. |
91. |
|
1689 |
|
Heiermann, Tobias |
1996 |
M 20 |
19. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
54:38 |
min |
|
100. |
92. |
|
1580 |
|
Koppen, Andreas |
1968 |
M 40 |
37. |
Wuppertal |
54:40 |
min |
|
101. |
93. |
|
1683 |
|
Spingys, Dietmar |
1964 |
M 40 |
38. |
Wuppertal |
54:40 |
min |
|
102. |
94. |
|
1682 |
|
Bugenhagen, Roland |
1963 |
M 50 |
16. |
Wuppertal |
54:41 |
min |
|
103. |
95. |
|
1585 |
|
Kettler, Ralf |
1965 |
M 40 |
39. |
Wuppertal |
54:55 |
min |
|
104. |
96. |
|
1713 |
|
Glanz, Ekkehard |
1955 |
M 50 |
17. |
Sonntag um neun |
54:59 |
min |
|
105. |
97. |
|
1698 |
|
Koburg, Udo |
1956 |
M 50 |
18. |
|
55:06 |
min |
|
106. |
|
9. |
1727 |
|
Schandelle, Diana |
1971 |
W 40 |
2. |
|
55:18 |
min |
|
107. |
98. |
|
1633 |
|
Neumann, Andreas |
1963 |
M 50 |
19. |
BSG Jobcenter Wuppertal |
55:39 |
min |
|
108. |
|
10. |
1671 |
|
Abshoff, Silke |
1971 |
W 40 |
3. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
55:44 |
min |
|
109. |
99. |
|
1700 |
|
Casu, Luciano |
1955 |
M 50 |
20. |
Wuppertal |
55:46 |
min |
|
110. |
100. |
|
1725 |
|
Buchmüller, Tim |
1997 |
M 20 |
20. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
55:47 |
min |
|
111. |
101. |
|
1679 |
|
Casu, Albinu |
1967 |
M 40 |
40. |
Wuppertal |
55:49 |
min |
|
112. |
102. |
|
1693 |
|
Wosiek, Geeorg |
1964 |
M 40 |
41. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
55:59 |
min |
|
113. |
103. |
|
1583 |
|
Flötotto, Jan |
1975 |
M 30 |
17. |
Wuppertal |
56:09 |
min |
|
114. |
|
11. |
1675 |
|
Stoehr, Doerthe |
1970 |
W 40 |
4. |
LC Wuppertal |
56:10 |
min |
|
115. |
104. |
|
1624 |
|
Schauer, Marko |
1969 |
M 40 |
42. |
Wuppertal |
56:26 |
min |
|
116. |
105. |
|
1641 |
|
Rückert, Marco |
1979 |
M 30 |
18. |
Wetter |
56:37 |
min |
|
117. |
106. |
|
1708 |
|
Üstünolamer, Nurat |
1979 |
M 30 |
19. |
Wuppertal |
56:38 |
min |
|
118. |
107. |
|
1596 |
|
Mucke, Andreas |
1966 |
M 40 |
43. |
Büro für Quartierentwicklung |
56:42 |
min |
|
119. |
|
12. |
1663 |
|
Schubert, Nadine |
1977 |
W 30 |
3. |
SSG Ronsdorf |
56:53 |
min |
|
120. |
|
13. |
1554 |
|
Bellscheidt, Dagmar |
1970 |
W 40 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
56:54 |
min |
|
121. |
108. |
|
1555 |
|
Bellscheidt, Andreas |
1963 |
M 50 |
21. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
57:03 |
min |
|
122. |
|
14. |
1615 |
|
Brum, Maria |
1961 |
W 50 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
57:11 |
min |
|
123. |
|
15. |
1644 |
|
Puley, Simone |
1968 |
W 40 |
6. |
BSG Jobcenter Wuppertal |
57:16 |
min |
|
124. |
109. |
|
1621 |
|
Ruschkowski, Jan |
1978 |
M 30 |
20. |
Wuppertal |
57:22 |
min |
|
125. |
110. |
|
1669 |
|
Becker, Dominic |
1992 |
M 20 |
21. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
57:24 |
min |
|
126. |
111. |
|
1736 |
|
Rada, Dominik |
1970 |
M 40 |
44. |
|
57:26 |
min |
|
127. |
112. |
|
1737 |
|
Flötotto, Franz-Josef |
1948 |
M 60 |
5. |
|
57:44 |
min |
|
128. |
|
16. |
1637 |
|
Palomba, Tanja |
1968 |
W 40 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
57:59 |
min |
|
129. |
113. |
|
1681 |
|
Casu, Giovanni Antonio |
1960 |
M 50 |
22. |
Wuppertal |
58:37 |
min |
|
130. |
114. |
|
1564 |
|
Wicke, Peter |
1962 |
M 50 |
23. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
59:11 |
min |
|
131. |
115. |
|
1588 |
|
Rögels, Horst |
1970 |
M 40 |
45. |
Korschenbroich |
59:12 |
min |
|
132. |
116. |
|
1595 |
|
Weihrauch, Niklas |
1989 |
M 20 |
22. |
Wuppertal |
59:14 |
min |
|
133. |
|
17. |
1563 |
|
de Petro, Regina |
1960 |
W 50 |
5. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium A |
59:15 |
min |
|
134. |
|
18. |
1623 |
|
Rosengarten, Anja |
1971 |
W 40 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
59:24 |
min |
|
135. |
|
19. |
1738 |
|
Rinke, Andrea |
1966 |
W 40 |
9. |
Running Girls |
1:00:02 |
h |
|
136. |
117. |
|
1574 |
|
Vogt, Peter |
1972 |
M 40 |
46. |
Sprockhövel |
1:00:07 |
h |
|
137. |
|
20. |
1717 |
|
Draga, Juliane |
1991 |
W 20 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
1:00:08 |
h |
|
138. |
|
21. |
1718 |
|
Schleyer, Favrice |
1990 |
W 20 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
1:01:04 |
h |
|
139. |
118. |
|
1743 |
|
Festen, Maximilian |
1996 |
M 20 |
23. |
Wuppertal |
1:01:05 |
h |
|
140. |
119. |
|
1741 |
|
Kopp, Philipp |
1995 |
M 20 |
24. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
1:01:05 |
h |
|
141. |
120. |
|
1740 |
|
Westermann, Justin |
1995 |
M 20 |
25. |
|
1:01:11 |
h |
|
142. |
|
22. |
1610 |
|
Budrikite, Edita |
1977 |
W 30 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
1:01:11 |
h |
|
143. |
121. |
|
1611 |
|
Schleyer, Thorsten |
1965 |
M 40 |
47. |
Sportfabrik Bremersmann |
1:01:20 |
h |
|
144. |
|
23. |
1685 |
|
Herbertz, Tanja |
1970 |
W 40 |
10. |
Remscheider SV |
1:01:56 |
h |
|
145. |
|
24. |
1616 |
|
Hammes, Tomke |
1981 |
W 30 |
5. |
Wuppertal |
1:04:00 |
h |
|
146. |
122. |
|
1670 |
|
Yilmaz, Erkan |
1994 |
M 20 |
26. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
1:05:16 |
h |
|
147. |
123. |
|
1677 |
|
Kuhfeldt, Mirko |
1985 |
M 20 |
27. |
PSV Wuppertal |
1:05:45 |
h |
|
148. |
124. |
|
1676 |
|
Kuhfeldt, Uwe |
1952 |
M 60 |
6. |
PSV Wuppertal |
1:05:48 |
h |
|
149. |
|
25. |
1613 |
|
Schmidt, Martina |
1970 |
W 40 |
11. |
Wuppertal |
1:06:29 |
h |
|
150. |
|
26. |
1625 |
|
Steinforth, Monika |
1968 |
W 40 |
12. |
Wuppertal |
1:06:35 |
h |
|
151. |
|
27. |
1702 |
|
Laag, Irmgard |
1941 |
W 70 |
1. |
Lauftreff Gruiten-Neandertal |
1:06:36 |
h |
|
152. |
125. |
|
1701 |
|
Laag, Klaus |
1939 |
M 70 |
2. |
Lauftreff Gruiten-Neandertal |
1:07:12 |
h |
|
153. |
|
28. |
1705 |
|
Schmidt, Sabine |
1974 |
W 30 |
6. |
Wuppertal |
1:07:43 |
h |
|
154. |
126. |
|
1664 |
|
Mönch, Rolf |
1965 |
M 40 |
48. |
Spero-Racing-Team |
1:08:22 |
h |
|
155. |
|
29. |
1604 |
|
Dahlhaus, Pia |
1989 |
W 20 |
5. |
Team Deutsche Bank |
1:08:22 |
h |
|
156. |
127. |
|
1601 |
|
Grunwald, Helge |
1966 |
M 40 |
49. |
Wuppertal |
1:10:33 |
h |
|
157. |
128. |
|
1639 |
|
Ludwig, Thomas |
1964 |
M 40 |
50. |
Wetter |
1:10:34 |
h |
|
158. |
129. |
|
1640 |
|
Friedrich, Helmut |
1964 |
M 40 |
51. |
Wetter |
1:11:13 |
h |
|
159. |
|
30. |
1731 |
|
Hansmeier, Wiebke |
1991 |
W 20 |
6. |
Münster |
1:11:13 |
h |
|
160. |
130. |
|
1747 |
|
Lierzo, Manuel |
1990 |
M 20 |
28. |
|
1:11:44 |
h |
|