Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
1551 |
|
Krause, Victoria |
2000 |
W 10 |
1. |
Barmer TV Wuppertal |
9:36 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
485 |
|
485, Lara Marie |
2000 |
W 10 |
2. |
CDG |
9:51 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
1543 |
|
Jütz, Frederike |
2000 |
W 10 |
3. |
PSV Wuppertal/ St. Anna Gymnasium |
9:54 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
841 |
|
841, Emma Charlotte |
2000 |
W 10 |
4. |
CDG |
9:56 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
498 |
|
498, Janna |
2000 |
W 10 |
5. |
CDG |
10:17 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
490 |
|
490, Judith |
2000 |
W 10 |
6. |
CDG |
10:23 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
1556 |
|
Pfau, Marie |
2000 |
W 10 |
7. |
GGS Haarhausen |
10:43 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
859 |
|
859, Svenja |
2000 |
W 10 |
8. |
CDG |
10:53 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
1084 |
|
1084, Charline |
2000 |
W 10 |
9. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:57 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
1087 |
|
1087, Lara |
2000 |
W 10 |
10. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:59 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
907 |
|
907, Shelby |
2000 |
W 10 |
11. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:13 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
1574 |
|
Stachely, Lisanne |
2000 |
W 10 |
12. |
LC Wuppertal |
11:19 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
696 |
|
696, Laura Kristina Elisabeth |
2000 |
W 10 |
13. |
CDG |
11:20 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
519 |
|
519, Athanasia |
2000 |
W 10 |
14. |
CDG |
11:21 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
678 |
|
678, Maira |
2000 |
W 10 |
15. |
CDG |
11:22 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
582 |
|
582, Hannah |
2000 |
W 10 |
16. |
CDG |
11:31 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
510 |
|
510, Katharina Mira |
2000 |
W 10 |
17. |
CDG |
11:34 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
569 |
|
569, Isabelle |
2000 |
W 10 |
18. |
CDG |
11:41 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
693 |
|
693, Paula |
2000 |
W 10 |
19. |
CDG |
11:53 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
205 |
|
205, Tracy |
2000 |
W 10 |
20. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
11:53 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
466 |
|
466, Elisabeth |
2000 |
W 10 |
21. |
CDG |
12:02 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
108 |
|
108, Marla |
2000 |
W 10 |
22. |
CDG |
12:02 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
671 |
|
671, Christina |
2000 |
W 10 |
23. |
CDG |
12:13 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
837 |
|
837, Deborah |
2000 |
W 10 |
24. |
CDG |
12:20 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
1156 |
|
1156, Emma |
2000 |
W 10 |
25. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:31 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
1388 |
|
1388, Jessica |
2000 |
W 10 |
26. |
Realschule Blücherstraße |
12:41 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
855 |
|
855, Judith Henrike |
2000 |
W 10 |
27. |
CDG |
12:41 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
679 |
|
679, Ebru |
2000 |
W 10 |
28. |
CDG |
12:42 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
1155 |
|
1155, Pia |
2000 |
W 10 |
29. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:43 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
683 |
|
683, Hanna |
2000 |
W 10 |
30. |
CDG |
12:46 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
196 |
|
196, Katharina |
2000 |
W 10 |
31. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
12:46 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
580 |
|
580, Ance |
2000 |
W 10 |
32. |
CDG |
12:57 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
502 |
|
502, Delia |
2000 |
W 10 |
33. |
CDG |
12:58 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
511 |
|
511, Kira Isabel |
2000 |
W 10 |
34. |
CDG |
13:01 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
668 |
|
668, Aylin |
2000 |
W 10 |
35. |
CDG |
13:02 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
692 |
|
692, Julia |
2000 |
W 10 |
36. |
CDG |
13:03 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
1637 |
|
1637, Neslihan |
2000 |
W 10 |
37. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
13:06 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
1157 |
|
1157, Paula |
2000 |
W 10 |
38. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
13:10 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
512 |
|
512, Katrin |
2000 |
W 10 |
39. |
CDG |
13:16 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
698 |
|
698, Jana |
2000 |
W 10 |
40. |
CDG |
13:21 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
1415 |
|
1415, Hanisch |
2000 |
W 10 |
41. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:22 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
686 |
|
686, Daniela |
2000 |
W 10 |
42. |
CDG |
13:40 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
851 |
|
851, Jana Marie |
2000 |
W 10 |
43. |
CDG |
13:45 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
1089 |
|
1089, Leandra |
2000 |
W 10 |
44. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:48 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
1018 |
|
1018, Nivetha |
2000 |
W 10 |
45. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:48 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
689 |
|
689, Lara |
2000 |
W 10 |
46. |
CDG |
13:49 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
856 |
|
856, Vanessa |
2000 |
W 10 |
47. |
CDG |
13:50 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
994 |
|
994, Annika |
2000 |
W 10 |
48. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:52 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
835 |
|
835, Jacqueline-Michèle |
2000 |
W 10 |
49. |
CDG |
13:56 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
1391 |
|
1391, Sarah |
2000 |
W 10 |
50. |
Realschule Blücherstraße |
13:56 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
846 |
|
846, Sara |
2000 |
W 10 |
51. |
CDG |
13:57 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
1638 |
|
1638, Beken |
2000 |
W 10 |
52. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
14:01 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
560 |
|
560, Carina |
2000 |
W 10 |
53. |
CDG |
14:03 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
570 |
|
570, Eva Lea |
2000 |
W 10 |
54. |
CDG |
14:04 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
515 |
|
515, Anna-Lena |
2000 |
W 10 |
55. |
CDG |
14:04 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
465 |
|
465, Sari |
2000 |
W 10 |
56. |
CDG |
14:09 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
700 |
|
700, Lena |
2000 |
W 10 |
57. |
CDG |
14:26 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
495 |
|
495, Maike |
2000 |
W 10 |
58. |
CDG |
14:27 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
1013 |
|
1013, Silan |
2000 |
W 10 |
59. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:35 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
203 |
|
203, Viththiya |
2000 |
W 10 |
60. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
14:35 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
202 |
|
202, Ludsikka |
2000 |
W 10 |
61. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
14:36 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
1006 |
|
1006, Nurgül |
2000 |
W 10 |
62. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:37 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
2267 |
|
2267, Anika |
2000 |
W 10 |
63. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
14:38 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
703 |
|
703, Leonie |
2000 |
W 10 |
64. |
CDG |
14:39 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
1073 |
|
1073, Vanessa |
2000 |
W 10 |
65. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:46 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
573 |
|
573, Cecilia |
2000 |
W 10 |
66. |
CDG |
14:50 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
954 |
|
954, Annika |
2000 |
W 10 |
67. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:51 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
666 |
|
666, Anna-Moniera |
2000 |
W 10 |
68. |
CDG |
14:55 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
481 |
|
481, Mia |
2000 |
W 10 |
69. |
CDG |
14:59 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
489 |
|
489, Alexandra |
2000 |
W 10 |
70. |
CDG |
15:00 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
213 |
|
213, Piloru |
2000 |
W 10 |
71. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
15:11 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
212 |
|
212, Curmela |
2000 |
W 10 |
72. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
15:13 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
517 |
|
517, Sophia |
2000 |
W 10 |
73. |
CDG |
15:17 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
516 |
|
516, Fabienne Alina Carina |
2000 |
W 10 |
74. |
CDG |
15:21 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
2270 |
|
2270, Büsra |
2000 |
W 10 |
75. |
CDG |
15:22 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
966 |
|
966, Fatima |
2000 |
W 10 |
76. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:27 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
518 |
|
518, Lara-Sophie |
2000 |
W 10 |
77. |
CDG |
15:28 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
520 |
|
520, Lena |
2000 |
W 10 |
78. |
CDG |
15:38 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
905 |
|
905, Ilayda |
2000 |
W 10 |
79. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
15:51 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
941 |
|
941, Selen |
2000 |
W 10 |
80. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:56 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
1610 |
|
1610, Rasan |
2000 |
W 10 |
81. |
CDG |
16:19 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
1060 |
|
1060, Asena |
2000 |
W 10 |
82. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:20 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
2549 |
|
2549, Tasuim |
2000 |
W 10 |
83. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
16:25 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
1061 |
|
1061, Denise |
2000 |
W 10 |
84. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:47 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
1064 |
|
1064, Oksana |
2000 |
W 10 |
85. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:55 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
1571 |
|
Spalter, Shona |
2000 |
W 10 |
86. |
GGS Haarhausen |
16:59 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
2277 |
|
2277, Sandra |
2000 |
W 10 |
87. |
CDG |
17:01 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
999 |
|
999, Suzanna |
2000 |
W 10 |
88. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:12 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
972 |
|
972, Jacqueline |
2000 |
W 10 |
89. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:23 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
934 |
|
934, Atena |
2000 |
W 10 |
90. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:36 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
1040 |
|
1040, Alina |
2000 |
W 10 |
91. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:37 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
1676 |
|
1676, Kim Christina |
2000 |
W 10 |
92. |
CDG |
17:41 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
1012 |
|
1012, Ajla |
2000 |
W 10 |
93. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:48 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
1085 |
|
1085, Ronja |
2000 |
W 10 |
94. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
18:50 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
985 |
|
985, Celina |
2000 |
W 10 |
95. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:08 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
996 |
|
996, Ayse |
2000 |
W 10 |
96. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:15 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
483 |
|
483, Camilla Sophie |
2000 |
W 10 |
97. |
CDG |
19:33 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
942 |
|
942, Zhera |
2000 |
W 10 |
98. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:34 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
1606 |
|
1606, Esra |
2000 |
W 10 |
99. |
Schule am Engelberg |
19:35 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
1399 |
|
1399, Chantal |
2000 |
W 10 |
100. |
Realschule Blücherstraße |
19:42 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
1547 |
|
Kocherscheidt, Anne |
1999 |
W 11 |
1. |
CFG/PSV |
9:37 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
589 |
|
589, Pauline |
1999 |
W 11 |
2. |
CDG |
9:39 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
595 |
|
595, Laura |
1999 |
W 11 |
3. |
CDG |
9:55 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
176 |
|
176, Anna |
1999 |
W 11 |
4. |
CDG |
10:49 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
1076 |
|
1076, Anne |
1999 |
W 11 |
5. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:50 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
564 |
|
564, Franziska |
1999 |
W 11 |
6. |
CDG |
10:51 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
1077 |
|
1077, Milene |
1999 |
W 11 |
7. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:03 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
150 |
|
150, Kira |
1999 |
W 11 |
8. |
CDG |
11:10 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
468 |
|
468, Emina |
1999 |
W 11 |
9. |
CDG |
11:15 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
1047 |
|
1047, Chaymae |
1999 |
W 11 |
10. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:21 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
1106 |
|
1106, Anna-Maria |
1999 |
W 11 |
11. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:21 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
691 |
|
691, Maja |
1999 |
W 11 |
12. |
CDG |
11:22 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
156 |
|
156, Viktoria |
1999 |
W 11 |
13. |
CDG |
11:29 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
1548 |
|
Kocherscheidt, Julia |
1999 |
W 11 |
14. |
CFG |
11:33 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
554 |
|
554, Esther |
1999 |
W 11 |
15. |
CDG |
11:36 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
472 |
|
472, Tanja |
1999 |
W 11 |
16. |
CDG |
11:39 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
545 |
|
545, Carina |
1999 |
W 11 |
17. |
CDG |
11:42 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
506 |
|
506, Lena Marie |
1999 |
W 11 |
18. |
CDG |
11:42 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
136 |
|
136, Vivien |
1999 |
W 11 |
19. |
CDG |
11:45 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
135 |
|
135, Nicole |
1999 |
W 11 |
20. |
CDG |
11:47 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
2266 |
|
2266, Stefania |
1999 |
W 11 |
21. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:49 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
658 |
|
658, Anna Maria |
1999 |
W 11 |
22. |
CDG |
11:50 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
5 |
|
5, Vivienne |
1999 |
W 11 |
23. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:54 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
577 |
|
577, Mareike Swea |
1999 |
W 11 |
24. |
CDG |
11:55 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
1613 |
|
1613, Nina |
1999 |
W 11 |
25. |
CDG |
11:56 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
1422 |
|
1422, Michelle |
1999 |
W 11 |
26. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:57 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
1056 |
|
1056, Jasmin |
1999 |
W 11 |
27. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:03 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
1098 |
|
1098, Claudia |
1999 |
W 11 |
28. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:09 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
664 |
|
664, Michelle |
1999 |
W 11 |
29. |
CDG |
12:14 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
496 |
|
496, Laura |
1999 |
W 11 |
30. |
CDG |
12:15 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
497 |
|
497, Lena |
1999 |
W 11 |
31. |
CDG |
12:16 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
126 |
|
126, Maximiliane |
1999 |
W 11 |
32. |
CDG |
12:17 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
690 |
|
690, Nada |
1999 |
W 11 |
33. |
CDG |
12:20 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
144 |
|
144, Lena |
1999 |
W 11 |
34. |
CDG |
12:22 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
165 |
|
165, Ngoc Linh Sandy |
1999 |
W 11 |
35. |
CDG |
12:22 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
603 |
|
603, Lisa Marie |
1999 |
W 11 |
36. |
CDG |
12:24 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
593 |
|
593, Mia |
1999 |
W 11 |
37. |
CDG |
12:26 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
132 |
|
132, Merle |
1999 |
W 11 |
38. |
CDG |
12:26 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
576 |
|
576, Chantal |
1999 |
W 11 |
39. |
CDG |
12:30 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
591 |
|
591, Meike |
1999 |
W 11 |
40. |
CDG |
12:31 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
1010 |
|
1010, Mendy-Lucia |
1999 |
W 11 |
41. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:32 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
123 |
|
123, Leonie |
1999 |
W 11 |
42. |
CDG |
12:33 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
184 |
|
184, Julia |
1999 |
W 11 |
43. |
CDG |
12:39 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
581 |
|
581, Mia Karoline |
1999 |
W 11 |
44. |
CDG |
12:42 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
470 |
|
470, Emily Louise |
1999 |
W 11 |
45. |
CDG |
12:42 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
1188 |
|
1188, Anabel |
1999 |
W 11 |
46. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:46 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
681 |
|
681, Olivia |
1999 |
W 11 |
47. |
CDG |
12:48 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
467 |
|
467, Lejla |
1999 |
W 11 |
48. |
CDG |
12:49 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
182 |
|
182, Malou |
1999 |
W 11 |
49. |
CDG |
12:54 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
1067 |
|
1067, Gizem |
1999 |
W 11 |
50. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:59 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
153 |
|
153, Adriane |
1999 |
W 11 |
51. |
CDG |
12:59 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
680 |
|
680, Lizzy |
1999 |
W 11 |
52. |
CDG |
13:01 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
653 |
|
653, Denise |
1999 |
W 11 |
53. |
CDG |
13:01 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
493 |
|
493, Lena Ruth |
1999 |
W 11 |
54. |
CDG |
13:04 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
494 |
|
494, Hannah |
1999 |
W 11 |
55. |
CDG |
13:05 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
943 |
|
943, Lea |
1999 |
W 11 |
56. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:11 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
986 |
|
986, Sinem Sultan |
1999 |
W 11 |
57. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:16 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
973 |
|
973, Ilayda |
1999 |
W 11 |
58. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:16 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
1671 |
|
1671, Valeriya |
1999 |
W 11 |
59. |
CDG |
13:16 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
1357 |
|
1357, Merve |
1999 |
W 11 |
60. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:25 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
1358 |
|
1358, Erde |
1999 |
W 11 |
61. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:27 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
843 |
|
843, Katja |
1999 |
W 11 |
62. |
CDG |
13:28 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
1030 |
|
1030, Samia |
1999 |
W 11 |
63. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:30 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
648 |
|
648, Yelda |
1999 |
W 11 |
64. |
CDG |
13:31 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
1363 |
|
1363, Yaprak |
1999 |
W 11 |
65. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:33 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
541 |
|
541, Noemi Liv |
1999 |
W 11 |
66. |
CDG |
13:34 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
1403 |
|
1403, Marijana |
1999 |
W 11 |
67. |
Realschule Blücherstraße |
13:35 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
590 |
|
590, Sophie |
1999 |
W 11 |
68. |
CDG |
13:35 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
602 |
|
602, Crissi |
1999 |
W 11 |
69. |
CDG |
13:38 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
1607 |
|
1607, Vivien |
1999 |
W 11 |
70. |
CDG |
13:41 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
1336 |
|
1336, Heerthana |
1999 |
W 11 |
71. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:44 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
926 |
|
926, Susanne |
1999 |
W 11 |
72. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
13:45 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
931 |
|
931, Lea |
1999 |
W 11 |
73. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
13:46 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
174 |
|
174, Judith |
1999 |
W 11 |
74. |
CDG |
13:48 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
2252 |
|
2252, Alexia |
1999 |
W 11 |
75. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
13:51 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
1356 |
|
1356, Hiba |
1999 |
W 11 |
76. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:51 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
1343 |
|
1343, Melissa |
1999 |
W 11 |
77. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:54 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
663 |
|
663, Isabel Marie |
1999 |
W 11 |
78. |
CDG |
14:05 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
215 |
|
215, Franziska |
1999 |
W 11 |
79. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
14:08 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
702 |
|
702, Annika |
1999 |
W 11 |
80. |
CDG |
14:09 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
1075 |
|
1075, Gülizar |
1999 |
W 11 |
81. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:15 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
551 |
|
551, Lioba |
1999 |
W 11 |
82. |
CDG |
14:21 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
845 |
|
845, Jenny |
1999 |
W 11 |
83. |
CDG |
14:25 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
659 |
|
659, Maren |
1999 |
W 11 |
84. |
CDG |
14:27 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
854 |
|
854, Ella Marie |
1999 |
W 11 |
85. |
CDG |
14:30 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
657 |
|
657, Robin-Marlen |
1999 |
W 11 |
86. |
CDG |
14:31 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
1335 |
|
1335, Tina |
1999 |
W 11 |
87. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:35 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
1307 |
|
1307, Sarah |
1999 |
W 11 |
88. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
14:37 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
1083 |
|
1083, Larisa |
1999 |
W 11 |
89. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
14:39 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
977 |
|
977, Albulena |
1999 |
W 11 |
90. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:42 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
556 |
|
556, Daniela |
1999 |
W 11 |
91. |
CDG |
14:45 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
948 |
|
948, Vanessa |
1999 |
W 11 |
92. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:50 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
1359 |
|
1359, Rabia |
1999 |
W 11 |
93. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:53 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
1492 |
|
1492, Vanessa |
1999 |
W 11 |
94. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:54 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
1484 |
|
1484, Gizem |
1999 |
W 11 |
95. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:55 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
1499 |
|
1499, Alessia |
1999 |
W 11 |
96. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:00 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
1065 |
|
1065, Sos |
1999 |
W 11 |
97. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:23 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
983 |
|
983, Habibe |
1999 |
W 11 |
98. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:23 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
1054 |
|
1054, Nabila |
1999 |
W 11 |
99. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:24 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
1527 |
|
Ertmer, Jade |
1999 |
W 11 |
100. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
15:26 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
975 |
|
975, Berfin |
1999 |
W 11 |
101. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:28 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
1424 |
|
1424, Tugba |
1999 |
W 11 |
102. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:29 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
1034 |
|
1034, Jacqueline |
1999 |
W 11 |
103. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:29 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
853 |
|
853, Nastasia |
1999 |
W 11 |
104. |
CDG |
15:30 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
572 |
|
572, Alessandra |
1999 |
W 11 |
105. |
CDG |
15:49 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
173 |
|
173, Tamara |
1999 |
W 11 |
106. |
CDG |
15:49 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
559 |
|
559, Eirini |
1999 |
W 11 |
107. |
CDG |
15:50 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
594 |
|
594, Lena |
1999 |
W 11 |
108. |
CDG |
15:51 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
988 |
|
988, Fatima |
1999 |
W 11 |
109. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:15 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
672 |
|
672, Alina |
1999 |
W 11 |
110. |
CDG |
16:32 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
1489 |
|
1489, Jovana |
1999 |
W 11 |
111. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:36 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
1020 |
|
1020, Elsa |
1999 |
W 11 |
112. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:38 |
min |
|
113. |
|
113. |
961 |
|
961, Sara |
1999 |
W 11 |
113. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:39 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
1655 |
|
1655, Michelle |
1999 |
W 11 |
114. |
CDG |
16:50 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
1029 |
|
1029, Güllü |
1999 |
W 11 |
115. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:52 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
1052 |
|
1052, Merve |
1999 |
W 11 |
116. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:57 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
978 |
|
978, Büsra |
1999 |
W 11 |
117. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:58 |
min |
|
118. |
|
118. |
507 |
|
507, Vanesa |
1999 |
W 11 |
118. |
CDG |
17:13 |
min |
|
119. |
|
119. |
646 |
|
646, Hanaa |
1999 |
W 11 |
119. |
CDG |
17:30 |
min |
|
120. |
|
120. |
1042 |
|
1042, Yagmur |
1999 |
W 11 |
120. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:10 |
min |
|
121. |
|
121. |
1345 |
|
1345, Alaa |
1999 |
W 11 |
121. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:53 |
min |
|
122. |
|
122. |
1039 |
|
1039, Asli |
1999 |
W 11 |
122. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:18 |
min |
|
123. |
|
123. |
1426 |
|
1426, Michelle |
1999 |
W 11 |
123. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:22 |
min |
|
124. |
|
124. |
1045 |
|
1045, Sahra |
1999 |
W 11 |
124. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:22 |
min |
|
125. |
|
125. |
1379 |
|
1379, Kaouthar |
1999 |
W 11 |
125. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:23 |
min |
|
126. |
|
126. |
1369 |
|
1369, Kübra |
1999 |
W 11 |
126. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:25 |
min |
|
127. |
|
127. |
1016 |
|
1016, Miranda |
1999 |
W 11 |
127. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:25 |
min |
|
128. |
|
128. |
121 |
|
121, Christina |
1999 |
W 11 |
128. |
CDG |
19:30 |
min |
|
129. |
|
129. |
936 |
|
936, Laura |
1999 |
W 11 |
129. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:30 |
min |
|
130. |
|
130. |
937 |
|
937, Melissa |
1999 |
W 11 |
130. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:31 |
min |
|
131. |
|
131. |
1436 |
|
1436, Aleyna |
1999 |
W 11 |
131. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:34 |
min |
|
132. |
|
132. |
1009 |
|
1009, Valza |
1999 |
W 11 |
132. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:42 |
min |
|
133. |
|
133. |
390 |
|
390, Sevde |
1999 |
W 11 |
133. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:53 |
min |
|
134. |
|
134. |
935 |
|
935, Didem |
1999 |
W 11 |
134. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:03 |
min |
|
135. |
|
135. |
953 |
|
953, Tamara |
1999 |
W 11 |
135. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:04 |
min |
|
136. |
|
136. |
1428 |
|
1428, Valeria |
1999 |
W 11 |
136. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:05 |
min |
|
137. |
|
137. |
673 |
|
673, Vivien |
1999 |
W 11 |
137. |
CDG |
20:12 |
min |
|
138. |
|
138. |
1090 |
|
1090, Rihem |
1999 |
W 11 |
138. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
21:52 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
492 |
|
492, Tjark |
2000 |
M 10 |
1. |
CDG |
8:56 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
1096 |
|
1096, Tim |
2000 |
M 10 |
2. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:24 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
513 |
|
513, Marius |
2000 |
M 10 |
3. |
CDG |
9:29 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
708 |
|
708, Henri |
2000 |
M 10 |
4. |
CDG |
9:35 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
1079 |
|
1079, Joshua |
2000 |
M 10 |
5. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:40 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
906 |
|
906, Bela |
2000 |
M 10 |
6. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
9:45 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
563 |
|
563, Julian |
2000 |
M 10 |
7. |
CDG |
9:47 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
1150 |
|
1150, Julian |
2000 |
M 10 |
8. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
9:57 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
1612 |
|
1612, Malte |
2000 |
M 10 |
9. |
CDG |
10:01 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
578 |
|
578, Lukas |
2000 |
M 10 |
10. |
CDG |
10:05 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
857 |
|
857, Jelle |
2000 |
M 10 |
11. |
CDG |
10:11 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
1319 |
|
1319, Authany |
2000 |
M 10 |
12. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:21 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
508 |
|
508, Aaron |
2000 |
M 10 |
13. |
CDG |
10:23 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
669 |
|
669, Johann Christian Leonard |
2000 |
M 10 |
14. |
CDG |
10:24 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
1051 |
|
1051, Yassin |
2000 |
M 10 |
15. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:34 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
501 |
|
501, Henry |
2000 |
M 10 |
16. |
CDG |
10:43 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
579 |
|
579, Christos |
2000 |
M 10 |
17. |
CDG |
10:48 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
1595 |
|
1595, Benjamin |
2000 |
M 10 |
18. |
CDG |
10:48 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
2273 |
|
2273, Isaak Leondros |
2000 |
M 10 |
19. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:52 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
488 |
|
488, Konstantin Leonard |
2000 |
M 10 |
20. |
CDG |
10:57 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
1611 |
|
1611, Ilias |
2000 |
M 10 |
21. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:07 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
1608 |
|
1608, Nico |
2000 |
M 10 |
22. |
CDG |
11:11 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
2264 |
|
2264, Malik |
2000 |
M 10 |
23. |
CDG |
11:15 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
932 |
|
932, Immanuel |
2000 |
M 10 |
24. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:16 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
214 |
|
214, Justin |
2000 |
M 10 |
25. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
11:32 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
2495 |
|
2495, Alexander |
2000 |
M 10 |
26. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:36 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
904 |
|
904, Ilkay |
2000 |
M 10 |
27. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:38 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
1093 |
|
1093, Paul Simon |
2000 |
M 10 |
28. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:49 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
1094 |
|
1094, Henri |
2000 |
M 10 |
29. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:59 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
1062 |
|
1062, Luka |
2000 |
M 10 |
30. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:00 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
958 |
|
958, Alexander |
2000 |
M 10 |
31. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:06 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
230 |
|
230, Simon |
2000 |
M 10 |
32. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe A |
12:10 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
849 |
|
849, Niklas |
2000 |
M 10 |
33. |
CDG |
12:13 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
1390 |
|
1390, Jamal |
2000 |
M 10 |
34. |
Realschule Blücherstraße |
12:17 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
1414 |
|
1414, Rene |
2000 |
M 10 |
35. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
12:20 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
233 |
|
233, Nico |
2000 |
M 10 |
36. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
12:25 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
840 |
|
840, Thorben Daniel |
2000 |
M 10 |
37. |
CDG |
12:31 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
1378 |
|
1378, Adrian |
2000 |
M 10 |
38. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:57 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
2265 |
|
2265, Jan Erik |
2000 |
M 10 |
39. |
CDG |
13:18 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
1318 |
|
1318, Jakob |
2000 |
M 10 |
40. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
13:25 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
705 |
|
705, Tim Lukas |
2000 |
M 10 |
41. |
CDG |
13:42 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
838 |
|
838, Lucas |
2000 |
M 10 |
42. |
CDG |
14:32 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
965 |
|
965, Ahmet |
2000 |
M 10 |
43. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:36 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
974 |
|
974, Baris |
2000 |
M 10 |
44. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:37 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
1082 |
|
1082, Marvin |
2000 |
M 10 |
45. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
14:52 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
204 |
|
204, Sebastian |
2000 |
M 10 |
46. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
15:02 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
206 |
|
206, Kamil |
2000 |
M 10 |
47. |
KGS Windthorststraße |
15:17 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
1053 |
|
1053, Salemon |
2000 |
M 10 |
48. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:20 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
1001 |
|
1001, Lars |
2000 |
M 10 |
49. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:31 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
991 |
|
991, Fabien Joel |
2000 |
M 10 |
50. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:32 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
216 |
|
216, Otmar |
2000 |
M 10 |
51. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
15:36 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
1152 |
|
1152, Niklas |
2000 |
M 10 |
52. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
15:40 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
1151 |
|
1151, Daniel |
2000 |
M 10 |
53. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
15:42 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
1074 |
|
1074, Emre |
2000 |
M 10 |
54. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:34 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
1070 |
|
1070, Cihan |
2000 |
M 10 |
55. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:21 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
1614 |
|
1614, Mohammed |
2000 |
M 10 |
56. |
Grundschule Wichlinghausen |
17:30 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
411 |
|
411, Samuel |
1999 |
M 11 |
1. |
Realschule Hohenstein |
8:24 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
503 |
|
503, Yannick |
1999 |
M 11 |
2. |
CDG |
8:49 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
521 |
|
521, Brendon |
1999 |
M 11 |
3. |
CDG |
8:50 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
565 |
|
565, Jan-Oliver |
1999 |
M 11 |
4. |
CDG |
8:57 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
1109 |
|
1109, Timo |
1999 |
M 11 |
5. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
8:58 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
1252 |
|
1252, Mike |
1999 |
M 11 |
6. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:00 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
469 |
|
469, Ole |
1999 |
M 11 |
7. |
CDG |
9:01 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
1251 |
|
1251, John |
1999 |
M 11 |
8. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:02 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
596 |
|
596, Matthias Lucas |
1999 |
M 11 |
9. |
CDG |
9:04 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
462 |
|
462, David |
1999 |
M 11 |
10. |
CDG |
9:10 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
179 |
|
179, Jakob |
1999 |
M 11 |
11. |
CDG |
9:15 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
1022 |
|
1022, Eren |
1999 |
M 11 |
12. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:25 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
504 |
|
504, Nick Jordan |
1999 |
M 11 |
13. |
CDG |
9:26 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
463 |
|
463, Ricardo |
1999 |
M 11 |
14. |
CDG |
9:28 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
480 |
|
480, Thomas |
1999 |
M 11 |
15. |
CDG |
9:29 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
1081 |
|
1081, Jan |
1999 |
M 11 |
16. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:30 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
486 |
|
486, Julian Oliver |
1999 |
M 11 |
17. |
CDG |
9:30 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
1475 |
|
1475, Pavle |
1999 |
M 11 |
18. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:35 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
670 |
|
670, Tom |
1999 |
M 11 |
19. |
CDG |
9:36 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
1536 |
|
Harke, Jan |
1999 |
M 11 |
20. |
CDG Wuppertal |
9:41 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
567 |
|
567, Dylan Aljoscha Jona Daniel |
1999 |
M 11 |
21. |
CDG |
9:46 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
852 |
|
852, Jan-Merlin |
1999 |
M 11 |
22. |
CDG |
9:47 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
183 |
|
183, David |
1999 |
M 11 |
23. |
CDG |
9:48 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
561 |
|
561, Alessandro Martino |
1999 |
M 11 |
24. |
CDG |
9:49 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
194 |
|
194, Jonas |
1999 |
M 11 |
25. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
9:51 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
185 |
|
185, Tom |
1999 |
M 11 |
26. |
CDG |
9:53 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
1088 |
|
1088, Linus |
1999 |
M 11 |
27. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:05 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
707 |
|
707, Tobias |
1999 |
M 11 |
28. |
CDG |
10:12 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
499 |
|
499, Umutcan |
1999 |
M 11 |
29. |
CDG |
10:19 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
667 |
|
667, Yoldas |
1999 |
M 11 |
30. |
CDG |
10:20 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
1604 |
|
1604, Linus |
1999 |
M 11 |
31. |
Gymnasium Kothen |
10:27 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
1008 |
|
1008, Pascal |
1999 |
M 11 |
32. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:34 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
1248 |
|
1248, Max |
1999 |
M 11 |
33. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:42 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
171 |
|
171, Nils |
1999 |
M 11 |
34. |
CDG |
11:01 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
479 |
|
479, Oliver |
1999 |
M 11 |
35. |
CDG |
11:09 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
695 |
|
695, Jona |
1999 |
M 11 |
36. |
CDG |
11:09 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
1141 |
|
1141, Gidion |
1999 |
M 11 |
37. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:20 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
1080 |
|
1080, Christian |
1999 |
M 11 |
38. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:21 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
1057 |
|
1057, Soufien |
1999 |
M 11 |
39. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:22 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
461 |
|
461, Phillip-Alexander |
1999 |
M 11 |
40. |
CDG |
11:22 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
158 |
|
158, Oliver |
1999 |
M 11 |
41. |
CDG |
11:23 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
1377 |
|
1377, Kevin Matthias |
1999 |
M 11 |
42. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:38 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
1376 |
|
1376, Ahmet |
1999 |
M 11 |
43. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:41 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
701 |
|
701, Yannik |
1999 |
M 11 |
44. |
CDG |
11:42 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
180 |
|
180, Marc |
1999 |
M 11 |
45. |
CDG |
11:48 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
1365 |
|
1365, Gentrit |
1999 |
M 11 |
46. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:49 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
1597 |
|
1597, Lukas |
1999 |
M 11 |
47. |
CDG |
11:50 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
850 |
|
850, Mika |
1999 |
M 11 |
48. |
CDG |
11:51 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
482 |
|
482, Christian Martin |
1999 |
M 11 |
49. |
CDG |
11:54 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
592 |
|
592, Levin Jonathan |
1999 |
M 11 |
50. |
CDG |
11:56 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
544 |
|
544, Luka Viktor |
1999 |
M 11 |
51. |
CDG |
11:59 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
682 |
|
682, Jeffrey |
1999 |
M 11 |
52. |
CDG |
12:13 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
1355 |
|
1355, Arif-Can |
1999 |
M 11 |
53. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:21 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
1617 |
|
1617, Yannik |
1999 |
M 11 |
54. |
Bayreuther-Schule |
12:24 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
709 |
|
709, Felix |
1999 |
M 11 |
55. |
CDG |
12:27 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
997 |
|
997, Falk |
1999 |
M 11 |
56. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:36 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
1108 |
|
1108, Felix |
1999 |
M 11 |
57. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:44 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
168 |
|
168, Arne |
1999 |
M 11 |
58. |
CDG |
12:45 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
509 |
|
509, Nicolas |
1999 |
M 11 |
59. |
CDG |
12:46 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
188 |
|
188, Antonio |
1999 |
M 11 |
60. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
12:47 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
998 |
|
998, Bastian |
1999 |
M 11 |
61. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:55 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
844 |
|
844, Anton |
1999 |
M 11 |
62. |
CDG |
12:59 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
699 |
|
699, Ruben |
1999 |
M 11 |
63. |
CDG |
13:06 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
650 |
|
650, Philipp |
1999 |
M 11 |
64. |
CDG |
13:13 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
149 |
|
149, Jan |
1999 |
M 11 |
65. |
CDG |
13:16 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
1017 |
|
1017, Marvin |
1999 |
M 11 |
66. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:17 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
398 |
|
398, Leonidas |
1999 |
M 11 |
67. |
Realschule Hohenstein |
13:25 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
1187 |
|
1187, Toni |
1999 |
M 11 |
68. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
13:30 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
697 |
|
697, Lukas |
1999 |
M 11 |
69. |
CDG |
13:32 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
1346 |
|
1346, Hadi |
1999 |
M 11 |
70. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:34 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
500 |
|
500, Leon Maurice |
1999 |
M 11 |
71. |
CDG |
13:40 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
598 |
|
598, Timo Maurice |
1999 |
M 11 |
72. |
CDG |
13:41 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
1000 |
|
1000, Sefa |
1999 |
M 11 |
73. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:51 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
1322 |
|
1322, Sercan |
1999 |
M 11 |
74. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:01 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
1055 |
|
1055, Mohamed |
1999 |
M 11 |
75. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:07 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
1425 |
|
1425, Ergün |
1999 |
M 11 |
76. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:09 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
1625 |
|
1625, Linus |
1999 |
M 11 |
77. |
CDG |
14:11 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
366 |
|
366, Cebrail |
1999 |
M 11 |
78. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:27 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
955 |
|
955, Alexander |
1999 |
M 11 |
79. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:33 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
514 |
|
514, Sam |
1999 |
M 11 |
80. |
CDG |
14:41 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
1097 |
|
1097, Tim |
1999 |
M 11 |
81. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
14:43 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
1068 |
|
1068, Batuhan |
1999 |
M 11 |
82. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:02 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
976 |
|
976, Supish |
1999 |
M 11 |
83. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:04 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
1483 |
|
1483, Jiyan Benli |
1999 |
M 11 |
84. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:10 |
min |
|
85. |
85. |
|
1482 |
|
1482, Van Huynh |
1999 |
M 11 |
85. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:16 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
939 |
|
939, Sali |
1999 |
M 11 |
86. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:42 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
1003 |
|
1003, Adrian |
1999 |
M 11 |
87. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:43 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
1325 |
|
1325, Riza |
1999 |
M 11 |
88. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:46 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
992 |
|
992, Kai |
1999 |
M 11 |
89. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:48 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
1433 |
|
1433, Tim |
1999 |
M 11 |
90. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:54 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
982 |
|
982, Anojan |
1999 |
M 11 |
91. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:55 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
947 |
|
947, Toan |
1999 |
M 11 |
92. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:57 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
542 |
|
542, Yannik |
1999 |
M 11 |
93. |
CDG |
16:12 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
1026 |
|
1026, Melih |
1999 |
M 11 |
94. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:15 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
1302 |
|
1302, Shomeshkumar |
1999 |
M 11 |
95. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
16:28 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
1019 |
|
1019, Leon |
1999 |
M 11 |
96. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:32 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
1254 |
|
1254, Fotis |
1999 |
M 11 |
97. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
16:53 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
933 |
|
933, Maria |
1997 |
W 13 |
1. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
8:39 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
1119 |
|
1119, Malin |
1997 |
W 13 |
2. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:28 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
916 |
|
916, Gloria |
1998 |
W 12 |
1. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
9:34 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
162 |
|
162, Alina Maria |
1998 |
W 12 |
2. |
CDG |
9:35 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
148 |
|
148, Alicia |
1997 |
W 13 |
3. |
CDG |
9:47 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
1101 |
|
1101, Dana |
1998 |
W 12 |
3. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:48 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
641 |
|
641, Marlene Sophie |
1998 |
W 12 |
4. |
CDG |
9:56 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
1115 |
|
1115, Ronja |
1998 |
W 12 |
5. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:56 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
1260 |
|
1260, Hannah-Lena |
1997 |
W 13 |
4. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:02 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
7 |
|
7, Josephine |
1998 |
W 12 |
6. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:04 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
632 |
|
632, Nadine |
1998 |
W 12 |
7. |
CDG |
10:06 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
105 |
|
105, Nele Cara |
1997 |
W 13 |
5. |
CDG |
10:10 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
529 |
|
529, Katharina |
1997 |
W 13 |
6. |
CDG |
10:13 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
452 |
|
452, Saida |
1997 |
W 13 |
7. |
CDG |
10:18 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
106 |
|
106, Kira |
1997 |
W 13 |
8. |
CDG |
10:27 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
655 |
|
655, Vivienne |
1998 |
W 12 |
8. |
CDG |
10:34 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
821 |
|
821, Norina |
1997 |
W 13 |
9. |
CDG |
10:45 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
543 |
|
543, Louisa Emelie |
1998 |
W 12 |
9. |
CDG |
10:52 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
1170 |
|
1170, Frieda |
1997 |
W 13 |
10. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
10:54 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
2260 |
|
2260, Maria |
1997 |
W 13 |
11. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
10:54 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
84 |
|
84, Nora |
1997 |
W 13 |
12. |
CDG |
10:55 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
1573 |
|
Stachely, Lea |
1998 |
W 12 |
10. |
LC Wuppertal |
10:58 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
258 |
|
258, Jacquelin Luise |
1998 |
W 12 |
11. |
CDG |
10:58 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
170 |
|
170, Kim Katharina |
1998 |
W 12 |
12. |
CDG |
11:00 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
23 |
|
23, Sanja |
1998 |
W 12 |
13. |
CDG |
11:02 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
1544 |
|
Kassmann, Lara |
1997 |
W 13 |
13. |
CFG |
11:04 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
464 |
|
464, Maren-Berit |
1998 |
W 12 |
14. |
CDG |
11:04 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
1640 |
|
1640, Tessa |
1998 |
W 12 |
15. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:07 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
197 |
|
197, Natascha |
1997 |
W 13 |
14. |
CDG |
11:08 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
21 |
|
21, Clara |
1998 |
W 12 |
16. |
CDG |
11:11 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
918 |
|
918, Elisa |
1998 |
W 12 |
17. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
11:12 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
78 |
|
78, Jana |
1998 |
W 12 |
18. |
CDG |
11:15 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
1351 |
|
1351, Jacqueline |
1998 |
W 12 |
19. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:19 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
804 |
|
804, Svenja |
1997 |
W 13 |
15. |
CDG |
11:23 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
805 |
|
805, Nora Johanna |
1997 |
W 13 |
16. |
CDG |
11:24 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
743 |
|
743, Annika |
1997 |
W 13 |
17. |
CDG |
11:25 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
749 |
|
749, Julia |
1997 |
W 13 |
18. |
CDG |
11:26 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
1497 |
|
1497, Sandra |
1998 |
W 12 |
20. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:27 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
19 |
|
19, Anna Katharina |
1998 |
W 12 |
21. |
CDG |
11:31 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
17 |
|
17, Tugce |
1997 |
W 13 |
19. |
CDG |
11:32 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
11 |
|
11, Franziska Celina |
1998 |
W 12 |
22. |
CDG |
11:32 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
124 |
|
124, Darlene |
1997 |
W 13 |
20. |
CDG |
11:33 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
1650 |
|
1650, Meryem Vanessa |
1997 |
W 13 |
21. |
CDG |
11:34 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
801 |
|
801, Stefanie |
1997 |
W 13 |
22. |
CDG |
11:35 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
122 |
|
122, Lina-Maria |
1997 |
W 13 |
23. |
CDG |
11:35 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
1516 |
|
Bücker, Nora |
1997 |
W 13 |
24. |
CFG |
11:36 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
1413 |
|
1413, Pia |
1998 |
W 12 |
23. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
11:36 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
813 |
|
813, Patricia Natalie |
1998 |
W 12 |
24. |
CDG |
11:38 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
27 |
|
27, Anna |
1998 |
W 12 |
25. |
CDG |
11:40 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
15 |
|
15, Katharina Sophie |
1998 |
W 12 |
26. |
CDG |
11:41 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
113 |
|
113, Maike |
1997 |
W 13 |
25. |
CDG |
11:41 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
1256 |
|
1256, Elisabeth |
1998 |
W 12 |
27. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:42 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
1111 |
|
1111, Antonia |
1998 |
W 12 |
28. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:43 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
74 |
|
74, Sophia Christina |
1998 |
W 12 |
29. |
CDG |
11:44 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
1130 |
|
1130, Laura |
1997 |
W 13 |
26. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:46 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
91 |
|
91, Annika Leonie |
1997 |
W 13 |
27. |
CDG |
11:47 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
32 |
|
32, Antonia |
1998 |
W 12 |
30. |
CDG |
11:47 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
1619 |
|
1619, Marceline |
1998 |
W 12 |
31. |
CDG |
11:49 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
1025 |
|
1025, Antje |
1998 |
W 12 |
32. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:49 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
637 |
|
637, Chantal Denise |
1998 |
W 12 |
33. |
CDG |
11:51 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
456 |
|
456, Helen |
1997 |
W 13 |
28. |
CDG |
11:53 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
1172 |
|
1172, Franzi |
1997 |
W 13 |
29. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:54 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
33 |
|
33, Larissa Alexandra |
1998 |
W 12 |
34. |
CDG |
11:54 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
474 |
|
474, Laura |
1997 |
W 13 |
30. |
CDG |
11:56 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
635 |
|
635, Tamara |
1997 |
W 13 |
31. |
CDG |
11:57 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
127 |
|
127, Luna Marie |
1997 |
W 13 |
32. |
CDG |
11:57 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
553 |
|
553, Elena |
1998 |
W 12 |
35. |
CDG |
11:59 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
924 |
|
924, Nora |
1997 |
W 13 |
33. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:59 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
449 |
|
449, Eleonora |
1997 |
W 13 |
34. |
CDG |
12:01 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
809 |
|
809, Anna Lena |
1998 |
W 12 |
36. |
CDG |
12:02 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
13 |
|
13, Charlotte |
1997 |
W 13 |
35. |
CDG |
12:03 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
26 |
|
26, Lisa-Marie |
1998 |
W 12 |
37. |
CDG |
12:04 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
925 |
|
925, Paulina |
1997 |
W 13 |
36. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
12:04 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
601 |
|
601, Nicole |
1998 |
W 12 |
38. |
CDG |
12:05 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
226 |
|
226, Hannah |
1998 |
W 12 |
39. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe A |
12:05 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
129 |
|
129, Svenja |
1997 |
W 13 |
37. |
CDG |
12:07 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
1135 |
|
1135, Kyra |
1997 |
W 13 |
38. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:10 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
209 |
|
209, Nina Virginia |
1997 |
W 13 |
39. |
CDG |
12:11 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
1304 |
|
1304, Aicha |
1997 |
W 13 |
40. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
12:12 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
73 |
|
73, Kim Celine |
1998 |
W 12 |
40. |
CDG |
12:15 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
133 |
|
133, Ronja |
1997 |
W 13 |
41. |
CDG |
12:17 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
522 |
|
522, Lea |
1998 |
W 12 |
41. |
Realschule Hohenstein |
12:18 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
140 |
|
140, Ann-Sophie |
1998 |
W 12 |
42. |
CDG |
12:19 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
550 |
|
550, Timea |
1998 |
W 12 |
43. |
CDG |
12:20 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
1332 |
|
1332, Filomena |
1998 |
W 12 |
44. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:22 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
1644 |
|
Blesgen, Caroline |
1998 |
W 12 |
45. |
FBR |
12:24 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
455 |
|
455, Madlin |
1997 |
W 13 |
42. |
CDG |
12:26 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
753 |
|
753, Sophie |
1997 |
W 13 |
43. |
CDG |
12:26 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
450 |
|
450, Ronja |
1997 |
W 13 |
44. |
CDG |
12:29 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
741 |
|
741, Ronja |
1997 |
W 13 |
45. |
CDG |
12:30 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
457 |
|
457, Lovis |
1997 |
W 13 |
46. |
CDG |
12:31 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
229 |
|
229, Miriam |
1997 |
W 13 |
47. |
CDG |
12:34 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
803 |
|
803, Janine |
1997 |
W 13 |
48. |
CDG |
12:35 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
128 |
|
128, Delia |
1997 |
W 13 |
49. |
CDG |
12:36 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
114 |
|
114, Anja |
1998 |
W 12 |
46. |
CDG |
12:40 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
746 |
|
746, Dominique Christine |
1997 |
W 13 |
50. |
CDG |
12:40 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
451 |
|
451, Kaya Charis |
1997 |
W 13 |
51. |
CDG |
12:54 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
815 |
|
815, Marley-Lana |
1997 |
W 13 |
52. |
CDG |
12:57 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
1129 |
|
1129, Mareike |
1998 |
W 12 |
47. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:58 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
2263 |
|
van Liempt, Katharina |
1998 |
W 12 |
48. |
CDG |
13:04 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
151 |
|
151, Pauline Sophia |
1998 |
W 12 |
49. |
CDG |
13:05 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
1400 |
|
1400, Luise |
1997 |
W 13 |
53. |
Realschule Blücherstraße |
13:10 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
145 |
|
145, Michelle |
1998 |
W 12 |
50. |
CDG |
13:11 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
2262 |
|
2262, Aleksandra Dijana |
1998 |
W 12 |
51. |
CDG |
13:12 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
1258 |
|
1258, Ann-Katrin |
1998 |
W 12 |
52. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
13:15 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
1257 |
|
1257, Lisa |
1998 |
W 12 |
53. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
13:15 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
1368 |
|
1368, Dilara |
1998 |
W 12 |
54. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:18 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
110 |
|
110, Lisa |
1997 |
W 13 |
54. |
CDG |
13:20 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
1602 |
|
1602, Nora |
1998 |
W 12 |
55. |
CDG |
13:23 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
533 |
|
533, Kira |
1998 |
W 12 |
56. |
CDG |
13:24 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
210 |
|
210, Jennifer |
1997 |
W 13 |
55. |
CDG |
13:24 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
1393 |
|
1393, Adrijana |
1997 |
W 13 |
56. |
Realschule Blücherstraße |
13:26 |
min |
|
113. |
|
113. |
1117 |
|
1117, Carina |
1997 |
W 13 |
57. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:28 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
79 |
|
79, Jana |
1998 |
W 12 |
57. |
CDG |
13:29 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
915 |
|
915, Charlotte |
1998 |
W 12 |
58. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
13:29 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
186 |
|
186, Loreen Leonie |
1998 |
W 12 |
59. |
CDG |
13:30 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
917 |
|
917, Marie |
1997 |
W 13 |
58. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
13:32 |
min |
|
118. |
|
118. |
190 |
|
190, Sarah |
1997 |
W 13 |
59. |
CDG |
13:32 |
min |
|
119. |
|
119. |
711 |
|
711, Anastasia |
1998 |
W 12 |
60. |
CDG |
13:36 |
min |
|
120. |
|
120. |
163 |
|
163, Susan |
1998 |
W 12 |
61. |
CDG |
13:39 |
min |
|
121. |
|
121. |
1311 |
|
1311, Aleksandra |
1997 |
W 13 |
60. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
13:44 |
min |
|
122. |
|
122. |
911 |
|
911, Franziska |
1998 |
W 12 |
62. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
13:48 |
min |
|
123. |
|
123. |
912 |
|
912, Lena |
1998 |
W 12 |
63. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
13:49 |
min |
|
124. |
|
124. |
909 |
|
909, Maya |
1998 |
W 12 |
64. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
13:53 |
min |
|
125. |
|
125. |
1104 |
|
1104, Aurelia |
1998 |
W 12 |
65. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:55 |
min |
|
126. |
|
126. |
1114 |
|
1114, Lena |
1998 |
W 12 |
66. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:57 |
min |
|
127. |
|
127. |
83 |
|
83, Esra |
1997 |
W 13 |
61. |
CDG |
13:57 |
min |
|
128. |
|
128. |
1105 |
|
1105, Allegra |
1998 |
W 12 |
67. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
14:02 |
min |
|
129. |
|
129. |
86 |
|
86, Andrea |
1998 |
W 12 |
68. |
CDG |
14:04 |
min |
|
130. |
|
130. |
822 |
|
822, Sarah |
1998 |
W 12 |
69. |
CDG |
14:08 |
min |
|
131. |
|
131. |
1478 |
|
1478, Jessica |
1998 |
W 12 |
70. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:11 |
min |
|
132. |
|
132. |
807 |
|
807, Lorin-Su |
1998 |
W 12 |
71. |
CDG |
14:12 |
min |
|
133. |
|
133. |
823 |
|
823, Hinako |
1998 |
W 12 |
72. |
CDG |
14:17 |
min |
|
134. |
|
134. |
819 |
|
819, Katharina |
1997 |
W 13 |
62. |
CDG |
14:27 |
min |
|
135. |
|
135. |
1485 |
|
1485, Rama |
1998 |
W 12 |
73. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:29 |
min |
|
136. |
|
136. |
1191 |
|
1191, Phillippa |
1998 |
W 12 |
74. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:41 |
min |
|
137. |
|
137. |
438 |
|
438, Marina |
1997 |
W 13 |
63. |
CDG |
14:49 |
min |
|
138. |
|
138. |
435 |
|
435, Julia |
1997 |
W 13 |
64. |
CDG |
15:04 |
min |
|
139. |
|
139. |
443 |
|
443, Claudia |
1997 |
W 13 |
65. |
CDG |
15:05 |
min |
|
140. |
|
140. |
1494 |
|
1494, Yousra |
1998 |
W 12 |
75. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:05 |
min |
|
141. |
|
141. |
1046 |
|
1046, Nasrine |
1998 |
W 12 |
76. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:16 |
min |
|
142. |
|
142. |
811 |
|
811, Charlotte |
1997 |
W 13 |
66. |
CDG |
15:17 |
min |
|
143. |
|
143. |
1495 |
|
1495, Dilara |
1998 |
W 12 |
77. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:23 |
min |
|
144. |
|
144. |
1448 |
|
1448, Ala |
1997 |
W 13 |
67. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:28 |
min |
|
145. |
|
145. |
120 |
|
120, Jana-Sophie |
1998 |
W 12 |
78. |
CDG |
15:44 |
min |
|
146. |
|
146. |
9 |
|
9, Aylin |
1998 |
W 12 |
79. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:49 |
min |
|
147. |
|
147. |
913 |
|
913, Sophia |
1997 |
W 13 |
68. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
15:53 |
min |
|
148. |
|
148. |
1601 |
|
1601, Therese |
1998 |
W 12 |
80. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
15:55 |
min |
|
149. |
|
149. |
1255 |
|
1255, Lara-Louisa |
1998 |
W 12 |
81. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
15:59 |
min |
|
150. |
|
150. |
914 |
|
914, Sabrin |
1997 |
W 13 |
69. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
16:00 |
min |
|
151. |
|
151. |
1370 |
|
1370, Aylin |
1998 |
W 12 |
82. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:02 |
min |
|
152. |
|
152. |
1360 |
|
1360, Yonca |
1998 |
W 12 |
83. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:02 |
min |
|
153. |
|
153. |
1372 |
|
1372, Ceyda |
1998 |
W 12 |
84. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:04 |
min |
|
154. |
|
154. |
1331 |
|
1331, Ümmü |
1998 |
W 12 |
85. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:06 |
min |
|
155. |
|
155. |
2261 |
|
2261, Sinem |
1997 |
W 13 |
70. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
16:09 |
min |
|
156. |
|
156. |
1653 |
|
1653, Celine |
1997 |
W 13 |
71. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
16:16 |
min |
|
157. |
|
157. |
1144 |
|
1144, Solina |
1998 |
W 12 |
86. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
16:17 |
min |
|
158. |
|
158. |
1145 |
|
1145, Shaunie-Ines |
1998 |
W 12 |
87. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
16:22 |
min |
|
159. |
|
159. |
630 |
|
630, Paulina |
1998 |
W 12 |
88. |
CDG |
16:27 |
min |
|
160. |
|
160. |
172 |
|
172, Asena |
1998 |
W 12 |
89. |
CDG |
16:31 |
min |
|
161. |
|
161. |
540 |
|
540, Michelle Maria |
1998 |
W 12 |
90. |
CDG |
16:32 |
min |
|
162. |
|
162. |
88 |
|
88, Annika Lena |
1997 |
W 13 |
72. |
CDG |
16:34 |
min |
|
163. |
|
163. |
919 |
|
919, Lisa |
1997 |
W 13 |
73. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
16:35 |
min |
|
164. |
|
164. |
357 |
|
357, Lena |
1997 |
W 13 |
74. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
16:52 |
min |
|
165. |
|
165. |
339 |
|
339, Mira |
1997 |
W 13 |
75. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
16:57 |
min |
|
166. |
|
166. |
1398 |
|
1398, Aimee |
1998 |
W 12 |
91. |
Realschule Blücherstraße |
17:46 |
min |
|
167. |
|
167. |
1402 |
|
1402, Andrea |
1997 |
W 13 |
76. |
Realschule Blücherstraße |
17:47 |
min |
|
168. |
|
168. |
345 |
|
345, Ariane |
1997 |
W 13 |
77. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
18:04 |
min |
|
169. |
|
169. |
1110 |
|
1110, Leonie |
1998 |
W 12 |
92. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
18:24 |
min |
|
170. |
|
170. |
1035 |
|
1035, Valentina |
1998 |
W 12 |
93. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:28 |
min |
|
171. |
|
171. |
1380 |
|
1380, Seda |
1998 |
W 12 |
94. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:17 |
min |
|
172. |
|
172. |
1306 |
|
1306, Dana |
1998 |
W 12 |
95. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
19:18 |
min |
|
173. |
|
173. |
1333 |
|
1333, Rebecca |
1998 |
W 12 |
96. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:15 |
min |
|
174. |
|
174. |
250 |
|
250, Mirjam |
1998 |
W 12 |
97. |
CDG |
20:29 |
min |
|
175. |
|
175. |
1381 |
|
1381, Sanela |
1998 |
W 12 |
98. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:52 |
min |
|
176. |
|
176. |
1375 |
|
1375, Isabell |
1998 |
W 12 |
99. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
21:08 |
min |
|
177. |
|
177. |
1628 |
|
1628, Julia |
1998 |
W 12 |
100. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
21:18 |
min |
|
178. |
|
178. |
1350 |
|
1350, Dina |
1998 |
W 12 |
101. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
21:29 |
min |
|
179. |
|
179. |
1411 |
|
1411, Gamze |
1997 |
W 13 |
78. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
21:52 |
min |
|
180. |
|
180. |
1629 |
|
1629, Dilara |
1998 |
W 12 |
102. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
21:54 |
min |
|
181. |
|
181. |
1480 |
|
1480, Melis |
1998 |
W 12 |
103. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
22:34 |
min |
|
182. |
|
182. |
1481 |
|
1481, Ayse Hande |
1998 |
W 12 |
104. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
22:35 |
min |
|
183. |
|
183. |
1432 |
|
1432, Merve |
1997 |
W 13 |
79. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
24:24 |
min |
|
184. |
|
184. |
1423 |
|
1423, Karin |
1998 |
W 12 |
105. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
24:32 |
min |
|
185. |
|
185. |
1326 |
|
1326, Amen |
1998 |
W 12 |
106. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
29:06 |
min |
|
186. |
|
186. |
1329 |
|
1329, Belma |
1998 |
W 12 |
107. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
29:08 |
min |
|
187. |
|
187. |
1327 |
|
1327, Yaren-Husniye |
1998 |
W 12 |
108. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
30:04 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
532 |
|
532, David |
1997 |
M 13 |
1. |
CDG |
7:50 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
100 |
|
100, Dominic |
1997 |
M 13 |
2. |
CDG |
8:14 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
1657 |
|
1657, Lukas |
1997 |
M 13 |
3. |
CDG |
8:14 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
177 |
|
177, Dennis |
1998 |
M 12 |
1. |
CDG |
8:20 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
923 |
|
923, Paul Frederic |
1997 |
M 13 |
4. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
8:22 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
116 |
|
116, Moritz |
1997 |
M 13 |
5. |
CDG |
8:25 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
111 |
|
111, Kevin |
1997 |
M 13 |
6. |
CDG |
8:34 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
1525 |
|
Edmonds, Jonas |
1997 |
M 13 |
7. |
GS-Else-Lasker-Schueler |
8:35 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
2248 |
|
2248, Paul |
1997 |
M 13 |
8. |
CDG |
8:40 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
24 |
|
24, Lennart |
1998 |
M 12 |
2. |
CDG |
8:41 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
207 |
|
207, Vito |
1998 |
M 12 |
3. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
8:41 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
130 |
|
130, Lukas |
1997 |
M 13 |
9. |
CDG |
8:42 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
94 |
|
94, Julian |
1997 |
M 13 |
10. |
CDG |
8:43 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
802 |
|
802, Adrian |
1998 |
M 12 |
4. |
CDG |
8:46 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
1126 |
|
1126, Til |
1998 |
M 12 |
5. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
8:49 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
812 |
|
812, Jonas Benedikt |
1998 |
M 12 |
6. |
CDG |
8:51 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
633 |
|
633, Daniel |
1997 |
M 13 |
11. |
CDG |
8:53 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
30 |
|
30, Simon |
1998 |
M 12 |
7. |
CDG |
8:54 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
1177 |
|
1177, Benedikt |
1997 |
M 13 |
12. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
9:04 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
1587 |
|
Rosenhahn, Nick |
1997 |
M 13 |
13. |
LC Wuppertal |
9:05 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
294 |
|
294, Leon |
1997 |
M 13 |
14. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
9:07 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
810 |
|
810, Moritz |
1998 |
M 12 |
8. |
CDG |
9:09 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
256 |
|
256, Julian |
1998 |
M 12 |
9. |
CDG |
9:14 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
77 |
|
77, Jan Phillip |
1997 |
M 13 |
15. |
CDG |
9:15 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
20 |
|
20, Jan Maximilian |
1997 |
M 13 |
16. |
CDG |
9:25 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
208 |
|
208, Philipp |
1998 |
M 12 |
10. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
9:26 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
71 |
|
71, Dustin |
1997 |
M 13 |
17. |
CDG |
9:26 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
356 |
|
356, Jasper |
1997 |
M 13 |
18. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
9:27 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
1569 |
|
Sieg, Lucas |
1997 |
M 13 |
19. |
CFG |
9:33 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
817 |
|
817, Maximilian |
1998 |
M 12 |
11. |
CDG |
9:41 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
1277 |
|
1277, Jiyan |
1997 |
M 13 |
20. |
Hauptschule Uellendahl |
9:41 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
962 |
|
962, Hasan |
1998 |
M 12 |
12. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:47 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
28 |
|
28, Melvin |
1998 |
M 12 |
13. |
CDG |
9:48 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
1136 |
|
1136, Fabian |
1998 |
M 12 |
14. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
9:51 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
1186 |
|
1186, Jan-Niklas |
1997 |
M 13 |
21. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
9:54 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
1469 |
|
1469, Mathis |
1998 |
M 12 |
15. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:07 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
80 |
|
80, Frederik |
1998 |
M 12 |
16. |
CDG |
10:08 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
166 |
|
166, Talha-Halil |
1998 |
M 12 |
17. |
CDG |
10:09 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
82 |
|
82, Görkem Ali |
1998 |
M 12 |
18. |
CDG |
10:13 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
380 |
|
380, Francesco |
1998 |
M 12 |
19. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:15 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
654 |
|
654, Philipp |
1998 |
M 12 |
20. |
CDG |
10:15 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
1132 |
|
1132, Jan |
1997 |
M 13 |
22. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
10:15 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
81 |
|
81, Marius Lars |
1998 |
M 12 |
21. |
CDG |
10:17 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
1596 |
|
1596, Leon |
1998 |
M 12 |
22. |
CDG |
10:17 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
552 |
|
552, Linus Moritz |
1998 |
M 12 |
23. |
CDG |
10:18 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
1468 |
|
1468, Anis |
1997 |
M 13 |
23. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:19 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
119 |
|
119, Dominique Raphael |
1997 |
M 13 |
24. |
CDG |
10:22 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
16 |
|
16, Nicolas |
1998 |
M 12 |
24. |
CDG |
10:24 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
142 |
|
142, Daniel |
1998 |
M 12 |
25. |
CDG |
10:26 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
1138 |
|
1138, Daniel |
1997 |
M 13 |
25. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
10:28 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
818 |
|
818, Hermann |
1998 |
M 12 |
26. |
CDG |
10:30 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
1649 |
|
1649, Florian |
1997 |
M 13 |
26. |
CDG |
10:31 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
1352 |
|
1352, Javid |
1998 |
M 12 |
27. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:32 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
1140 |
|
1140, Lukas |
1997 |
M 13 |
27. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
10:33 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
475 |
|
475, Matthias |
1998 |
M 12 |
28. |
CDG |
10:37 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
751 |
|
751, Jan Philip |
1997 |
M 13 |
28. |
CDG |
10:38 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
816 |
|
816, Lauri |
1998 |
M 12 |
29. |
CDG |
10:38 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
143 |
|
143, Nils-Lukas |
1997 |
M 13 |
29. |
CDG |
10:40 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
2256 |
|
2256, Arne |
1998 |
M 12 |
30. |
CDG |
10:41 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
178 |
|
178, Felix |
1998 |
M 12 |
31. |
CDG |
10:46 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
247 |
|
247, Maximilian |
1997 |
M 13 |
30. |
CDG |
10:47 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
896 |
|
896, Edwin |
1997 |
M 13 |
31. |
Realschule Hohenstein |
10:50 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
1308 |
|
1308, Eric |
1998 |
M 12 |
32. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
10:56 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
549 |
|
549, Ralf |
1998 |
M 12 |
33. |
CDG |
10:58 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
1470 |
|
1470, Marian |
1997 |
M 13 |
32. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:02 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
471 |
|
471, Niels Axel |
1998 |
M 12 |
34. |
CDG |
11:11 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
1471 |
|
1471, Ezra Amadeus |
1997 |
M 13 |
33. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:12 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
436 |
|
436, Lennart |
1997 |
M 13 |
34. |
CDG |
11:12 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
107 |
|
107, Finn Lucas |
1998 |
M 12 |
35. |
CDG |
11:13 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
631 |
|
631, Pascal |
1998 |
M 12 |
36. |
CDG |
11:14 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
537 |
|
537, Robin |
1997 |
M 13 |
35. |
CDG |
11:14 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
557 |
|
557, Christian David |
1998 |
M 12 |
37. |
CDG |
11:14 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
1560 |
|
Roser, Sven |
1997 |
M 13 |
36. |
LC Wuppertal |
11:15 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
1658 |
|
1658, Manuel |
1997 |
M 13 |
37. |
CDG |
11:15 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
31 |
|
31, Alexander |
1998 |
M 12 |
38. |
CDG |
11:16 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
1437 |
|
1437, Mustafa |
1997 |
M 13 |
38. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:19 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
459 |
|
459, Mark |
1997 |
M 13 |
39. |
CDG |
11:20 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
1321 |
|
1321, Nils |
1998 |
M 12 |
39. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:21 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
820 |
|
820, Leon |
1997 |
M 13 |
40. |
CDG |
11:22 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
1563 |
|
Schierwagen, Yannik |
1997 |
M 13 |
41. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
11:22 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
910 |
|
910, Gil |
1998 |
M 12 |
40. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
11:23 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
1641 |
|
1641, Elias |
1998 |
M 12 |
41. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
11:25 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
710 |
|
710, Zafer |
1998 |
M 12 |
42. |
Realschule Hohenstein |
11:37 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
6 |
|
6, James |
1997 |
M 13 |
42. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:38 |
min |
|
85. |
85. |
|
1603 |
|
1603, Marlon |
1998 |
M 12 |
43. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:41 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
536 |
|
536, Robin |
1997 |
M 13 |
43. |
CDG |
11:46 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
660 |
|
660, Niklas Alexander |
1998 |
M 12 |
44. |
CDG |
11:49 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
1434 |
|
1434, Can Deniz |
1998 |
M 12 |
45. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:51 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
117 |
|
117, Marvin |
1997 |
M 13 |
44. |
CDG |
11:55 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
814 |
|
814, Leon |
1997 |
M 13 |
45. |
CDG |
11:56 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
739 |
|
739, Simon |
1997 |
M 13 |
46. |
CDG |
11:57 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
10 |
|
10, Ekrem-Samet |
1998 |
M 12 |
46. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:59 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
169 |
|
169, Frederik |
1998 |
M 12 |
47. |
CDG |
12:00 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
181 |
|
181, Vladimir |
1998 |
M 12 |
48. |
CDG |
12:01 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
2253 |
|
2253, Leo |
1998 |
M 12 |
49. |
CDG |
12:05 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
1624 |
|
1624, Merlin |
1997 |
M 13 |
47. |
CDG |
12:06 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
1339 |
|
1339, Serhat |
1998 |
M 12 |
50. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:07 |
min |
|
98. |
98. |
|
1113 |
|
1113, Jan-Phillip |
1998 |
M 12 |
51. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:10 |
min |
|
99. |
99. |
|
1143 |
|
1143, Fahad |
1997 |
M 13 |
48. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:10 |
min |
|
100. |
100. |
|
1309 |
|
1309, Daniel |
1998 |
M 12 |
52. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
12:11 |
min |
|
101. |
101. |
|
440 |
|
440, Julian |
1997 |
M 13 |
49. |
CDG |
12:12 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
1131 |
|
1131, Darian |
1997 |
M 13 |
50. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:12 |
min |
|
103. |
103. |
|
921 |
|
921, Marco |
1997 |
M 13 |
51. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
12:17 |
min |
|
104. |
104. |
|
152 |
|
152, Christian |
1998 |
M 12 |
53. |
CDG |
12:18 |
min |
|
105. |
105. |
|
160 |
|
160, Nils |
1998 |
M 12 |
54. |
CDG |
12:20 |
min |
|
106. |
106. |
|
547 |
|
547, Jan Niklas |
1998 |
M 12 |
55. |
CDG |
12:22 |
min |
|
107. |
107. |
|
808 |
|
808, Aleksandr |
1997 |
M 13 |
52. |
CDG |
12:25 |
min |
|
108. |
108. |
|
645 |
|
645, Fabian |
1998 |
M 12 |
56. |
CDG |
12:27 |
min |
|
109. |
109. |
|
600 |
|
600, Oliver |
1998 |
M 12 |
57. |
CDG |
12:29 |
min |
|
110. |
110. |
|
1598 |
|
1598, Filip |
1998 |
M 12 |
58. |
CDG |
12:30 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
1472 |
|
1472, Marvyn |
1998 |
M 12 |
59. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:33 |
min |
|
112. |
112. |
|
640 |
|
640, Julian |
1998 |
M 12 |
60. |
CDG |
12:34 |
min |
|
113. |
113. |
|
14 |
|
14, Fabian |
1998 |
M 12 |
61. |
CDG |
12:35 |
min |
|
114. |
114. |
|
1118 |
|
1118, Robin |
1997 |
M 13 |
53. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:46 |
min |
|
115. |
115. |
|
1142 |
|
1142, Nico |
1998 |
M 12 |
62. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:47 |
min |
|
116. |
116. |
|
634 |
|
634, Joscha |
1998 |
M 12 |
63. |
CDG |
12:50 |
min |
|
117. |
117. |
|
555 |
|
555, Alexander |
1998 |
M 12 |
64. |
CDG |
12:52 |
min |
|
118. |
118. |
|
599 |
|
599, Bela |
1998 |
M 12 |
65. |
CDG |
12:53 |
min |
|
119. |
119. |
|
8 |
|
8, Omar |
1998 |
M 12 |
66. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:55 |
min |
|
120. |
120. |
|
445 |
|
445, Elias Fritz |
1997 |
M 13 |
54. |
CDG |
13:00 |
min |
|
121. |
121. |
|
1572 |
|
Sprenger, Lennart |
1998 |
M 12 |
67. |
CDG Wuppertal |
13:00 |
min |
|
122. |
122. |
|
1128 |
|
1128, Simon |
1997 |
M 13 |
55. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:02 |
min |
|
123. |
123. |
|
147 |
|
147, Chris Steffen |
1998 |
M 12 |
68. |
CDG |
13:12 |
min |
|
124. |
124. |
|
530 |
|
530, Yannick Benedikt |
1997 |
M 13 |
56. |
CDG |
13:17 |
min |
|
125. |
125. |
|
1648 |
|
1648, Justin |
1998 |
M 12 |
69. |
CDG |
13:21 |
min |
|
126. |
126. |
|
644 |
|
644, Leon Marcel |
1998 |
M 12 |
70. |
CDG |
13:23 |
min |
|
127. |
127. |
|
1430 |
|
1430, Kevin |
1998 |
M 12 |
71. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:30 |
min |
|
128. |
128. |
|
642 |
|
642, René |
1998 |
M 12 |
72. |
CDG |
13:37 |
min |
|
129. |
129. |
|
1279 |
|
1279, Christian |
1998 |
M 12 |
73. |
Hauptschule Uellendahl |
13:45 |
min |
|
130. |
130. |
|
1431 |
|
1431, Nico |
1998 |
M 12 |
74. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:49 |
min |
|
131. |
131. |
|
546 |
|
546, Minh Sang |
1998 |
M 12 |
75. |
CDG |
13:53 |
min |
|
132. |
132. |
|
1278 |
|
1278, Tamer |
1998 |
M 12 |
76. |
Hauptschule Uellendahl |
14:00 |
min |
|
133. |
133. |
|
662 |
|
662, Yousif |
1998 |
M 12 |
77. |
CDG |
14:01 |
min |
|
134. |
134. |
|
1276 |
|
1276, Kai Marco |
1997 |
M 13 |
57. |
Hauptschule Uellendahl |
14:02 |
min |
|
135. |
135. |
|
1361 |
|
1361, Gabriel |
1998 |
M 12 |
78. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:10 |
min |
|
136. |
136. |
|
1190 |
|
1190, Mauriz |
1998 |
M 12 |
79. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:10 |
min |
|
137. |
137. |
|
112 |
|
112, Florian |
1998 |
M 12 |
80. |
CDG |
14:12 |
min |
|
138. |
138. |
|
458 |
|
458, Daniel |
1997 |
M 13 |
58. |
CDG |
14:15 |
min |
|
139. |
139. |
|
661 |
|
661, Tobias |
1998 |
M 12 |
81. |
CDG |
14:17 |
min |
|
140. |
140. |
|
2282 |
|
2282, Cem |
1997 |
M 13 |
59. |
CDG |
14:21 |
min |
|
141. |
141. |
|
154 |
|
154, Felix |
1998 |
M 12 |
82. |
CDG |
14:28 |
min |
|
142. |
142. |
|
1440 |
|
1440, Dimitios |
1997 |
M 13 |
60. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:38 |
min |
|
143. |
143. |
|
22 |
|
22, Scott |
1997 |
M 13 |
61. |
CDG |
14:47 |
min |
|
144. |
144. |
|
1338 |
|
1338, Dominik |
1997 |
M 13 |
62. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:05 |
min |
|
145. |
145. |
|
1621 |
|
1621, Florian |
1998 |
M 12 |
83. |
CDG |
15:20 |
min |
|
146. |
146. |
|
253 |
|
253, Nick |
1997 |
M 13 |
63. |
CDG |
15:38 |
min |
|
147. |
147. |
|
187 |
|
187, Maximilian |
1997 |
M 13 |
64. |
CDG |
15:40 |
min |
|
148. |
148. |
|
1364 |
|
1364, Ali |
1997 |
M 13 |
65. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:29 |
min |
|
149. |
149. |
|
1421 |
|
1421, Tizian Frank |
1998 |
M 12 |
84. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:30 |
min |
|
150. |
150. |
|
1362 |
|
1362, Erjon |
1998 |
M 12 |
85. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:34 |
min |
|
151. |
151. |
|
1491 |
|
1491, Yavuz Selim |
1998 |
M 12 |
86. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:43 |
min |
|
152. |
152. |
|
1330 |
|
1330, Rami |
1998 |
M 12 |
87. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:10 |
min |
|
153. |
153. |
|
946 |
|
946, Can |
1998 |
M 12 |
88. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:27 |
min |
|
154. |
154. |
|
1493 |
|
1493, Ugur |
1998 |
M 12 |
89. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:59 |
min |
|
155. |
155. |
|
1021 |
|
1021, Umut Resit |
1998 |
M 12 |
90. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:03 |
min |
|
156. |
156. |
|
1344 |
|
1344, Deniz |
1998 |
M 12 |
91. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:24 |
min |
|
157. |
157. |
|
8073 |
|
8073, Tekin |
1998 |
M 12 |
92. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:24 |
min |
|
158. |
158. |
|
1620 |
|
1620, Ahmet |
1997 |
M 13 |
66. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
18:34 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
427 |
|
427, Stephan |
1994 |
mJgdA |
1. |
CDG |
18:07 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
1693 |
|
1693, Helder Jossefino |
1991 |
mJgdA |
2. |
CDG |
18:27 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
1700 |
|
Lehmbach, Benjamin |
1980 |
M 30 |
1. |
Aachner TG |
18:47 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
1639 |
|
Dürholt, Andreas |
1993 |
mJgdA |
3. |
Lüttringhauser TV |
18:59 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
1524 |
|
Ebner, Samuel |
1984 |
M 20 |
1. |
Wuppertal |
19:05 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
1589 |
|
Olcum, Muammer |
1963 |
M 40 |
1. |
LC Wuppertal |
19:23 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
1667 |
|
Wingenbach, Stephan |
1982 |
M 20 |
2. |
Waldschleicher Gräfrath |
20:27 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
1593 |
|
Bauer, Timo |
1990 |
M 20 |
3. |
WSV |
20:28 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
189 |
|
189, Santo |
1989 |
M 20 |
4. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest A |
20:30 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
535 |
|
535, Philip |
1997 |
mJgdA |
4. |
CDG |
20:35 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
1719 |
|
Kampe, Uwe |
1975 |
M 30 |
2. |
Rockstore Wuppertal |
20:36 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
104 |
|
104, Fabian |
1997 |
mJgdA |
5. |
CDG |
20:37 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
1579 |
|
Wiecek, Raimund |
1963 |
M 40 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
20:52 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
1709 |
|
Sticher, Timo |
1994 |
mJgdA |
6. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
20:58 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
2249 |
|
2249, Malvin |
1992 |
mJgdA |
7. |
CDG |
21:01 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
269 |
|
269, Nils |
1995 |
mJgdA |
8. |
CDG |
21:01 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
60 |
|
60, Christopher |
1992 |
mJgdA |
9. |
CDG |
21:07 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
526 |
|
526, Lennart |
1994 |
mJgdA |
10. |
CDG |
21:09 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
1590 |
|
Groß, Marius |
1994 |
mJgdA |
11. |
LC Wuppertal |
21:09 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
1212 |
|
1212, Jannis |
1992 |
mJgdA |
12. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
21:13 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
1685 |
|
Klenner, Michael |
1965 |
M 40 |
3. |
TV Frisch auf Lennep |
21:25 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
1458 |
|
1458, Friederich |
1992 |
mJgdA |
13. |
CDG |
21:40 |
min |
|
23. |
|
1. |
424 |
|
424, Carola |
1991 |
wJgdA |
1. |
CDG |
21:41 |
min |
|
24. |
23. |
|
1717 |
|
1717, Christopher |
1993 |
mJgdA |
14. |
CDG |
21:45 |
min |
|
25. |
24. |
|
1703 |
|
Jung, Fabian |
1995 |
mJgdA |
15. |
CDG |
21:48 |
min |
|
26. |
25. |
|
388 |
|
388, Christopher Marten |
1993 |
mJgdA |
16. |
CDG |
21:49 |
min |
|
27. |
26. |
|
763 |
|
763, Philipp Ulrich Ralf |
1990 |
M 20 |
5. |
CDG |
21:50 |
min |
|
28. |
27. |
|
764 |
|
764, Rick |
1992 |
mJgdA |
17. |
CDG |
21:51 |
min |
|
29. |
28. |
|
370 |
|
370, Moritz |
1995 |
mJgdA |
18. |
CDG |
21:59 |
min |
|
30. |
29. |
|
768 |
|
768, Frederik |
1992 |
mJgdA |
19. |
CDG |
22:02 |
min |
|
31. |
30. |
|
863 |
|
863, Carsten |
1970 |
M 40 |
4. |
CDG A |
22:08 |
min |
|
32. |
31. |
|
638 |
|
638, Mark |
1997 |
mJgdA |
20. |
CDG |
22:11 |
min |
|
33. |
|
2. |
1616 |
|
Engel, Frauke |
1967 |
W 40 |
1. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
22:15 |
min |
|
34. |
|
3. |
1673 |
|
Kirchner, Angela |
1969 |
W 40 |
2. |
- |
22:27 |
min |
|
35. |
32. |
|
864 |
|
864, Vater |
1968 |
M 40 |
5. |
CDG A |
22:32 |
min |
|
36. |
33. |
|
609 |
|
609, Conrad |
1977 |
M 30 |
3. |
CDG |
22:34 |
min |
|
37. |
34. |
|
778 |
|
778, Jan Marc |
1994 |
mJgdA |
21. |
CDG |
22:36 |
min |
|
38. |
35. |
|
236 |
|
236, Andre |
1989 |
M 20 |
6. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
22:37 |
min |
|
39. |
36. |
|
1583 |
|
Zilian, Jürgen |
1956 |
M 50 |
1. |
LG Wuppertal |
22:43 |
min |
|
40. |
37. |
|
1710 |
|
Voß, Matthias |
1968 |
M 40 |
6. |
Wuppertal |
22:44 |
min |
|
41. |
38. |
|
1675 |
|
Heyne, Karl-Heinz |
1961 |
M 40 |
7. |
- |
22:45 |
min |
|
42. |
|
4. |
1661 |
|
Göbel, Naemi |
1996 |
wJgdA |
2. |
WSV |
22:46 |
min |
|
43. |
|
5. |
1672 |
|
Kirchner, Maria |
1997 |
wJgdA |
3. |
WSV |
22:47 |
min |
|
44. |
39. |
|
1577 |
|
Volkmer, Andreas |
1963 |
M 40 |
8. |
Schwalmtal |
22:48 |
min |
|
45. |
|
6. |
1660 |
|
Göbel, Carina |
1965 |
W 40 |
3. |
Helios Klinikum Wuppertal |
22:58 |
min |
|
46. |
40. |
|
1517 |
|
Buoncore, Luigi |
1965 |
M 40 |
9. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
23:03 |
min |
|
47. |
41. |
|
767 |
|
767, Marcel Dominik |
1992 |
mJgdA |
22. |
CDG |
23:09 |
min |
|
48. |
42. |
|
395 |
|
395, Torben-Erik |
1994 |
mJgdA |
23. |
CDG |
23:09 |
min |
|
49. |
43. |
|
730 |
|
730, Nils Torben |
1994 |
mJgdA |
24. |
CDG |
23:21 |
min |
|
50. |
44. |
|
1506 |
|
Baumgarten, Uwe |
1956 |
M 50 |
2. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
23:22 |
min |
|
51. |
45. |
|
731 |
|
731, Sebastian Timo |
1993 |
mJgdA |
25. |
CDG |
23:24 |
min |
|
52. |
46. |
|
798 |
|
798, Reber |
1994 |
mJgdA |
26. |
CDG |
23:24 |
min |
|
53. |
47. |
|
1451 |
|
1451, Niklas |
1991 |
mJgdA |
27. |
CDG |
23:31 |
min |
|
54. |
48. |
|
1718 |
|
Vogt, Josef |
1952 |
M 50 |
3. |
CDG |
23:35 |
min |
|
55. |
49. |
|
639 |
|
639, Niels Jonathan |
1997 |
mJgdA |
28. |
CDG |
23:39 |
min |
|
56. |
50. |
|
797 |
|
797, Dennis |
1994 |
mJgdA |
29. |
CDG |
23:43 |
min |
|
57. |
51. |
|
2233 |
|
2233, Arne |
1993 |
mJgdA |
30. |
CDG |
23:47 |
min |
|
58. |
|
7. |
1581 |
|
Wollny, Janine |
1965 |
W 40 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
23:49 |
min |
|
59. |
52. |
|
319 |
|
319, Tim |
1996 |
mJgdA |
31. |
CDG |
23:50 |
min |
|
60. |
|
8. |
69 |
|
69, Alina |
1993 |
wJgdA |
4. |
CDG |
23:53 |
min |
|
61. |
53. |
|
1729 |
|
1729, Michael |
1994 |
mJgdA |
32. |
CDG |
23:57 |
min |
|
62. |
54. |
|
1453 |
|
1453, Frederic |
1992 |
mJgdA |
33. |
CDG |
23:58 |
min |
|
63. |
55. |
|
426 |
|
426, Tobias |
1993 |
mJgdA |
34. |
CDG |
23:59 |
min |
|
64. |
|
9. |
1731 |
|
Kipker, Alina |
1998 |
wJgdA |
5. |
Wuppertaler SV |
24:01 |
min |
|
65. |
|
10. |
1588 |
|
Böhnke, Karen |
1991 |
wJgdA |
6. |
LC Wuppertal |
24:03 |
min |
|
66. |
56. |
|
1609 |
|
Roleff, Martin |
1958 |
M 50 |
4. |
BSG Barmenia |
24:08 |
min |
|
67. |
|
11. |
2275 |
|
2275, Tatjana |
1967 |
W 40 |
5. |
CDG A |
24:12 |
min |
|
68. |
57. |
|
1728 |
|
1728, Ken |
1994 |
mJgdA |
35. |
CDG |
24:18 |
min |
|
69. |
58. |
|
1715 |
|
1715, Simon |
1998 |
mJgdA |
36. |
CDG |
24:18 |
min |
|
70. |
59. |
|
1645 |
|
Weber, Andreas |
1972 |
M 30 |
4. |
CDG |
24:21 |
min |
|
71. |
60. |
|
1218 |
|
1218, Sinan |
1990 |
M 20 |
7. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
24:23 |
min |
|
72. |
61. |
|
268 |
|
268, Jonas |
1995 |
mJgdA |
37. |
CDG |
24:28 |
min |
|
73. |
|
12. |
1456 |
|
1456, Sina |
1992 |
wJgdA |
7. |
CDG |
24:31 |
min |
|
74. |
62. |
|
775 |
|
775, Matthias |
1961 |
M 40 |
10. |
CDG A |
24:35 |
min |
|
75. |
63. |
|
261 |
|
261, Daniel |
1992 |
mJgdA |
38. |
CDG |
24:36 |
min |
|
76. |
|
13. |
1594 |
|
Bauer, Martina |
1964 |
W 40 |
6. |
LC Wuppertal |
24:39 |
min |
|
77. |
64. |
|
249 |
|
249, André Pascal |
1995 |
mJgdA |
39. |
CDG |
24:39 |
min |
|
78. |
65. |
|
336 |
|
336, Justin |
1995 |
mJgdA |
40. |
CDG |
24:51 |
min |
|
79. |
66. |
|
89 |
|
89, Lukas |
1997 |
mJgdA |
41. |
CDG |
24:53 |
min |
|
80. |
67. |
|
201 |
|
201, Olaf |
1969 |
M 40 |
11. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
24:57 |
min |
|
81. |
68. |
|
1716 |
|
Dippez, Sebastian |
1990 |
M 20 |
8. |
SC Wuppertal |
25:07 |
min |
|
82. |
69. |
|
2286 |
|
2286, Reiner |
1954 |
M 50 |
5. |
Hauptschule Cronenberg |
25:08 |
min |
|
83. |
70. |
|
584 |
|
584, Vater |
1962 |
M 40 |
12. |
CDG A |
25:13 |
min |
|
84. |
71. |
|
1689 |
|
Baierlein, Heinz |
1951 |
M 50 |
6. |
CDG |
25:17 |
min |
|
85. |
72. |
|
278 |
|
278, Hendrik Simon |
1995 |
mJgdA |
42. |
CDG |
25:18 |
min |
|
86. |
73. |
|
1457 |
|
1457, Tim |
1992 |
mJgdA |
43. |
CDG |
25:26 |
min |
|
87. |
74. |
|
1623 |
|
Rech, Lars |
1972 |
M 30 |
5. |
CDG |
25:28 |
min |
|
88. |
75. |
|
1552 |
|
Kronenberg, Jürgen |
1949 |
M 60 |
1. |
LCK Ronsdorf |
25:32 |
min |
|
89. |
76. |
|
1383 |
|
1383, Gerd |
1954 |
M 50 |
7. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
25:34 |
min |
|
90. |
77. |
|
790 |
|
790, Jannis |
1994 |
mJgdA |
44. |
CDG |
25:34 |
min |
|
91. |
78. |
|
1696 |
|
Würpel, Michael |
1962 |
M 40 |
13. |
AOK Schwelm |
25:44 |
min |
|
92. |
79. |
|
1450 |
|
1450, Daniel |
1992 |
mJgdA |
45. |
CDG |
25:46 |
min |
|
93. |
80. |
|
2240 |
|
2240, Felix |
1993 |
mJgdA |
46. |
CDG |
25:46 |
min |
|
94. |
81. |
|
1670 |
|
Kors, Jochen |
1961 |
M 40 |
14. |
CDG |
25:48 |
min |
|
95. |
|
14. |
399 |
|
399, Sarah |
1994 |
wJgdA |
8. |
CDG |
25:52 |
min |
|
96. |
82. |
|
97 |
|
97, Tobias |
1996 |
mJgdA |
47. |
CDG |
25:52 |
min |
|
97. |
83. |
|
1687 |
|
Renner, Ulrich |
1957 |
M 50 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
25:53 |
min |
|
98. |
84. |
|
1449 |
|
1449, Jan |
1992 |
mJgdA |
48. |
CDG |
25:57 |
min |
|
99. |
|
15. |
251 |
|
251, Julia |
1998 |
wJgdA |
9. |
CDG |
26:00 |
min |
|
100. |
85. |
|
1582 |
|
Zenzale, Antonio |
1965 |
M 40 |
15. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
26:01 |
min |
|
101. |
86. |
|
774 |
|
774, Janik Marius |
1995 |
mJgdA |
49. |
CDG |
26:19 |
min |
|
102. |
|
16. |
421 |
|
421, Vanessa |
1992 |
wJgdA |
10. |
CDG |
26:20 |
min |
|
103. |
|
17. |
1455 |
|
1455, Carolin |
1992 |
wJgdA |
11. |
CDG |
26:23 |
min |
|
104. |
|
18. |
283 |
|
283, Regine |
1969 |
W 40 |
7. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
26:25 |
min |
|
105. |
87. |
|
1445 |
|
1445, Hartmut |
1945 |
M 60 |
2. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
26:27 |
min |
|
106. |
|
19. |
870 |
|
870, Anna Pamela |
1995 |
wJgdA |
12. |
CDG |
26:33 |
min |
|
107. |
88. |
|
1642 |
|
Frangen, Marcel |
1965 |
M 40 |
16. |
TC Fortuna |
26:33 |
min |
|
108. |
89. |
|
341 |
|
341, Tim |
1994 |
mJgdA |
50. |
CDG |
26:38 |
min |
|
109. |
|
20. |
1605 |
|
Klukas, Sandra |
1978 |
W 30 |
1. |
Rockstore Wuppertal |
26:39 |
min |
|
110. |
|
21. |
1446 |
|
1446, Eva |
1959 |
W 50 |
1. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
26:41 |
min |
|
111. |
90. |
|
617 |
|
617, Hartmut |
1967 |
M 40 |
17. |
CDG |
26:43 |
min |
|
112. |
91. |
|
53 |
|
53, Jonathan Reinhard |
1993 |
mJgdA |
51. |
CDG |
26:46 |
min |
|
113. |
|
22. |
1707 |
|
Haumann, Sina |
1977 |
W 30 |
2. |
BK Bachstraße |
26:47 |
min |
|
114. |
92. |
|
2276 |
|
2276, Jörg |
1964 |
M 40 |
18. |
CDG A |
26:49 |
min |
|
115. |
93. |
|
1631 |
|
1631, Alexander |
1997 |
mJgdA |
52. |
CDG |
26:50 |
min |
|
116. |
94. |
|
619 |
|
619, Gentian |
1995 |
mJgdA |
53. |
CDG |
26:51 |
min |
|
117. |
95. |
|
423 |
|
423, Thorsten Fabian |
1991 |
mJgdA |
54. |
CDG |
26:52 |
min |
|
118. |
|
23. |
1236 |
|
1236, Stefanie |
1983 |
W 20 |
1. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
26:53 |
min |
|
119. |
96. |
|
1234 |
|
1234, Sascha |
1992 |
mJgdA |
55. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
26:53 |
min |
|
120. |
97. |
|
1635 |
|
Spill, Holger |
1959 |
M 50 |
9. |
CDG |
26:54 |
min |
|
121. |
98. |
|
629 |
|
629, Malte |
1997 |
mJgdA |
56. |
CDG |
26:57 |
min |
|
122. |
99. |
|
744 |
|
744, Tom Erik |
1997 |
mJgdA |
57. |
CDG |
27:01 |
min |
|
123. |
|
24. |
839 |
|
839, Nisrine |
2000 |
wJgdA |
13. |
CDG |
27:02 |
min |
|
124. |
100. |
|
1535 |
|
Hannig, Manfred |
1971 |
M 30 |
6. |
Wuppertal |
27:04 |
min |
|
125. |
101. |
|
272 |
|
272, Dominik |
1996 |
mJgdA |
58. |
CDG |
27:05 |
min |
|
126. |
102. |
|
754 |
|
754, Stefan |
1994 |
mJgdA |
59. |
CDG |
27:06 |
min |
|
127. |
103. |
|
1503 |
|
Barfuss, Dietmar |
1949 |
M 60 |
3. |
CDG Wuppertal |
27:09 |
min |
|
128. |
104. |
|
779 |
|
779, Jakob |
1994 |
mJgdA |
60. |
CDG |
27:14 |
min |
|
129. |
105. |
|
1722 |
|
Birker, R. |
1958 |
M 50 |
10. |
- |
27:16 |
min |
|
130. |
106. |
|
2246 |
|
2246, Patrick |
1992 |
mJgdA |
61. |
CDG |
27:21 |
min |
|
131. |
107. |
|
1618 |
|
Schmidt, Arne |
1965 |
M 40 |
19. |
CDG |
27:24 |
min |
|
132. |
108. |
|
587 |
|
587, Titus |
1994 |
mJgdA |
62. |
CDG |
27:28 |
min |
|
133. |
|
25. |
263 |
|
263, Helen Marie |
1995 |
wJgdA |
14. |
CDG |
27:29 |
min |
|
134. |
109. |
|
326 |
|
326, Carsten |
1995 |
mJgdA |
63. |
CDG |
27:30 |
min |
|
135. |
110. |
|
528 |
|
528, Dennis |
1996 |
mJgdA |
64. |
CDG |
27:31 |
min |
|
136. |
111. |
|
585 |
|
585, Vater |
1967 |
M 40 |
20. |
CDG A |
27:34 |
min |
|
137. |
|
26. |
612 |
|
612, Christina |
1991 |
wJgdA |
15. |
CDG |
27:35 |
min |
|
138. |
112. |
|
735 |
|
735, Dmitrij |
1993 |
mJgdA |
65. |
CDG |
27:35 |
min |
|
139. |
|
27. |
92 |
|
92, Nadine |
1997 |
wJgdA |
16. |
CDG |
27:36 |
min |
|
140. |
113. |
|
747 |
|
747, Lukas |
1996 |
mJgdA |
66. |
CDG |
27:37 |
min |
|
141. |
114. |
|
270 |
|
270, Tobias |
1995 |
mJgdA |
67. |
CDG |
27:40 |
min |
|
142. |
115. |
|
1705 |
|
Kluge, Daniel |
1997 |
mJgdA |
68. |
Dietrich-Böhnhoffer Schule |
27:41 |
min |
|
143. |
116. |
|
1632 |
|
1632, Ramon |
1997 |
mJgdA |
69. |
CDG |
27:42 |
min |
|
144. |
117. |
|
1580 |
|
Wieczorek, Joachim |
1950 |
M 60 |
4. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
27:42 |
min |
|
145. |
118. |
|
773 |
|
773, Christoph |
1992 |
mJgdA |
70. |
CDG |
27:44 |
min |
|
146. |
|
28. |
922 |
|
922, Heidi |
1982 |
W 20 |
2. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
27:44 |
min |
|
147. |
119. |
|
407 |
|
407, Robin |
1994 |
mJgdA |
71. |
CDG |
27:46 |
min |
|
148. |
|
29. |
1510 |
|
Böhnke, Susanne |
1961 |
W 40 |
8. |
BibRunners 468 Uni Wuppertal |
27:52 |
min |
|
149. |
120. |
|
1651 |
|
Kappe, Thorsten |
1972 |
M 30 |
7. |
Echoerstr |
27:53 |
min |
|
150. |
|
30. |
605 |
|
605, Susanne |
1972 |
W 30 |
3. |
CDG |
27:54 |
min |
|
151. |
121. |
|
786 |
|
786, Dmitri |
1994 |
mJgdA |
72. |
CDG |
27:56 |
min |
|
152. |
|
31. |
400 |
|
400, Leonie Juliane |
1995 |
wJgdA |
17. |
CDG |
27:57 |
min |
|
153. |
|
32. |
588 |
|
588, Nina Claudia |
1991 |
wJgdA |
18. |
CDG |
28:03 |
min |
|
154. |
122. |
|
1711 |
|
Sander, Jens |
1959 |
M 50 |
11. |
|
28:05 |
min |
|
155. |
123. |
|
760 |
|
760, Jens |
1994 |
mJgdA |
73. |
CDG |
28:08 |
min |
|
156. |
124. |
|
64 |
|
64, Oliver |
1992 |
mJgdA |
74. |
CDG |
28:10 |
min |
|
157. |
|
33. |
1627 |
|
Grundmann, Susanne |
1966 |
W 40 |
9. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
28:11 |
min |
|
158. |
|
34. |
1567 |
|
Schuck, Andrea |
1974 |
W 30 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
28:14 |
min |
|
159. |
125. |
|
1626 |
|
Kramer, Martin |
1964 |
M 40 |
21. |
CDG |
28:20 |
min |
|
160. |
|
35. |
1501 |
|
Andriske, Hildegard |
1966 |
W 40 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
28:21 |
min |
|
161. |
|
36. |
525 |
|
525, Ina-Sophie |
1991 |
wJgdA |
19. |
CDG |
28:22 |
min |
|
162. |
|
37. |
1684 |
|
Lehrmann, Rebecca |
1992 |
wJgdA |
20. |
Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium |
28:24 |
min |
|
163. |
126. |
|
2274 |
|
2274, Maurice |
1994 |
mJgdA |
75. |
CDG |
28:25 |
min |
|
164. |
127. |
|
280 |
|
280, Joscha Benedikt |
1996 |
mJgdA |
76. |
CDG |
28:29 |
min |
|
165. |
128. |
|
1509 |
|
Blaß, Frank |
1967 |
M 40 |
22. |
FLBK RUNNERS |
28:31 |
min |
|
166. |
|
38. |
604 |
|
604, Nina |
1979 |
W 30 |
5. |
CDG |
28:36 |
min |
|
167. |
129. |
|
96 |
|
96, Brian |
1997 |
mJgdA |
77. |
CDG |
28:42 |
min |
|
168. |
130. |
|
405 |
|
405, Tim |
1994 |
mJgdA |
78. |
CDG |
28:47 |
min |
|
169. |
|
39. |
404 |
|
404, Clara-Lena |
1995 |
wJgdA |
21. |
CDG |
28:50 |
min |
|
170. |
131. |
|
1576 |
|
Suder, Henrik |
1995 |
mJgdA |
79. |
Wuppertal |
28:52 |
min |
|
171. |
132. |
|
1575 |
|
Suder, Frank |
1962 |
M 40 |
23. |
Wuppertal |
28:53 |
min |
|
172. |
|
40. |
416 |
|
416, Gina |
1991 |
wJgdA |
22. |
CDG |
28:54 |
min |
|
173. |
|
41. |
1395 |
|
1395, Karin |
1951 |
W 50 |
2. |
Realschule Blücherstraße |
28:54 |
min |
|
174. |
133. |
|
1220 |
|
1220, Felix |
1992 |
mJgdA |
80. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
28:55 |
min |
|
175. |
134. |
|
1591 |
|
Wehr, Hans-Jürgen |
1962 |
M 40 |
24. |
LC Wuppertal |
28:56 |
min |
|
176. |
135. |
|
1549 |
|
Kottmann, Thorsten |
1974 |
M 30 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
28:58 |
min |
|
177. |
136. |
|
771 |
|
771, Jan Luc |
1991 |
mJgdA |
81. |
CDG |
29:00 |
min |
|
178. |
137. |
|
647 |
|
647, Paul Philip |
1999 |
mJgdA |
82. |
CDG |
29:01 |
min |
|
179. |
138. |
|
1564 |
|
Schmidt, Joshua |
1998 |
mJgdA |
83. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
29:02 |
min |
|
180. |
139. |
|
1721 |
|
Rehagen, Gerhard |
1954 |
M 50 |
12. |
LG Nassau |
29:03 |
min |
|
181. |
|
42. |
2242 |
|
2242, Lara |
1993 |
wJgdA |
23. |
CDG |
29:07 |
min |
|
182. |
140. |
|
2243 |
|
2243, Jan-Steffen |
1994 |
mJgdA |
84. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
29:12 |
min |
|
183. |
141. |
|
434 |
|
434, Kai |
1996 |
mJgdA |
85. |
CDG |
29:13 |
min |
|
184. |
|
43. |
872 |
|
872, Anne Sofia |
1994 |
wJgdA |
24. |
CDG |
29:16 |
min |
|
185. |
|
44. |
611 |
|
611, Petra |
1966 |
W 40 |
11. |
CDG |
29:25 |
min |
|
186. |
|
45. |
1505 |
|
Baumgarten, Regina |
1953 |
W 50 |
3. |
Kath. Grundschule Am Hombüchel |
29:27 |
min |
|
187. |
142. |
|
784 |
|
784, Ruben-Andreas |
1995 |
mJgdA |
86. |
CDG |
29:27 |
min |
|
188. |
143. |
|
1692 |
|
Dietz, Michael |
1954 |
M 50 |
13. |
Wuppertal |
29:28 |
min |
|
189. |
|
46. |
1702 |
|
Wüllenweber, Birgit |
1964 |
W 40 |
12. |
Remscheid |
29:34 |
min |
|
190. |
|
47. |
583 |
|
583, Ruth |
1964 |
W 40 |
13. |
CDG A |
29:36 |
min |
|
191. |
144. |
|
2228 |
|
2228, Caner |
1992 |
mJgdA |
87. |
CDG |
29:37 |
min |
|
192. |
|
48. |
1704 |
|
Kluge, Wiebke |
1967 |
W 40 |
14. |
LTV |
29:42 |
min |
|
193. |
|
49. |
2250 |
|
2250, Josefine |
1993 |
wJgdA |
25. |
CDG |
29:44 |
min |
|
194. |
|
50. |
1584 |
|
Größ, Eva-Maria |
1984 |
W 20 |
3. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
29:45 |
min |
|
195. |
|
51. |
402 |
|
402, Katharina |
1994 |
wJgdA |
26. |
CDG |
29:45 |
min |
|
196. |
|
52. |
1664 |
|
Hollmann, Alexandra |
1971 |
W 30 |
6. |
- |
29:46 |
min |
|
197. |
|
53. |
401 |
|
401, Janina |
1994 |
wJgdA |
27. |
CDG |
29:51 |
min |
|
198. |
145. |
|
56 |
|
56, Tobias Lukas |
1993 |
mJgdA |
88. |
CDG |
29:54 |
min |
|
199. |
|
54. |
1694 |
|
Baumgarten, Lea-Nuria |
1986 |
W 20 |
4. |
- |
29:56 |
min |
|
200. |
|
55. |
1462 |
|
1462, Kathrin |
1966 |
W 40 |
15. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
29:57 |
min |
|
201. |
146. |
|
305 |
|
305, Marc Stefan |
1996 |
mJgdA |
89. |
CDG |
29:59 |
min |
|
202. |
147. |
|
306 |
|
306, Carlos |
1996 |
mJgdA |
90. |
CDG |
29:59 |
min |
|
203. |
148. |
|
274 |
|
274, Frederik |
1997 |
mJgdA |
91. |
CDG |
30:00 |
min |
|
204. |
|
56. |
1720 |
|
Neise-Obst, Elke |
1962 |
W 40 |
16. |
Wuppertal |
30:01 |
min |
|
205. |
149. |
|
241 |
|
241, Mathias |
1995 |
mJgdA |
92. |
CDG |
30:07 |
min |
|
206. |
|
57. |
1531 |
|
Geldmacher, Heike |
1968 |
W 40 |
17. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
30:11 |
min |
|
207. |
|
58. |
780 |
|
780, Sandra |
1992 |
wJgdA |
28. |
CDG |
30:17 |
min |
|
208. |
150. |
|
57 |
|
57, Florian |
1992 |
mJgdA |
93. |
CDG |
30:22 |
min |
|
209. |
151. |
|
418 |
|
418, Martin |
1992 |
mJgdA |
94. |
CDG |
30:35 |
min |
|
210. |
152. |
|
367 |
|
367, Nicolas |
1995 |
mJgdA |
95. |
CDG |
30:36 |
min |
|
211. |
|
59. |
762 |
|
762, Alina Isabel |
1992 |
wJgdA |
29. |
CDG |
30:39 |
min |
|
212. |
153. |
|
606 |
|
606, Gunter |
1972 |
M 30 |
9. |
CDG |
30:42 |
min |
|
213. |
|
60. |
1568 |
|
Schwientek, Claudia |
1978 |
W 30 |
7. |
Mrs.Sporty |
30:44 |
min |
|
214. |
|
61. |
1500 |
|
Achenbach-Altermann, Heidrun |
1963 |
W 40 |
18. |
Mrs.Sporty |
30:44 |
min |
|
215. |
|
62. |
1541 |
|
Honke, Angelika |
1953 |
W 50 |
4. |
FLBK RUNNERS |
30:49 |
min |
|
216. |
154. |
|
1730 |
|
Schröder, Bernd |
1953 |
M 50 |
14. |
Wuppertal |
30:50 |
min |
|
217. |
155. |
|
860 |
|
860, Thomas |
1970 |
M 40 |
25. |
CDG A |
30:55 |
min |
|
218. |
|
63. |
2237 |
|
2237, Lisa |
1995 |
wJgdA |
30. |
CDG |
31:00 |
min |
|
219. |
|
64. |
624 |
|
624, Friederike |
1994 |
wJgdA |
31. |
CDG |
31:03 |
min |
|
220. |
|
65. |
1523 |
|
Dönmez, Secil |
1989 |
W 20 |
5. |
Düsseldorf |
31:05 |
min |
|
221. |
|
66. |
1550 |
|
Kozyra, Katharina |
1987 |
W 20 |
6. |
Mrs.Sporty |
31:05 |
min |
|
222. |
|
67. |
1659 |
|
Bräkling, Susanne |
1961 |
W 40 |
19. |
Ski Club Cronenberg |
31:11 |
min |
|
223. |
|
68. |
861 |
|
861, Petra |
1965 |
W 40 |
20. |
CDG A |
31:12 |
min |
|
224. |
156. |
|
303 |
|
303, Maik |
1995 |
mJgdA |
96. |
CDG |
31:15 |
min |
|
225. |
|
69. |
422 |
|
422, Carina |
1991 |
wJgdA |
32. |
CDG |
31:19 |
min |
|
226. |
157. |
|
191 |
|
191, Pascal |
1998 |
mJgdA |
97. |
CDG |
31:26 |
min |
|
227. |
158. |
|
254 |
|
254, Stephan Heiko |
1995 |
mJgdA |
98. |
CDG |
31:28 |
min |
|
228. |
|
70. |
1521 |
|
Diekmann, Susanne |
1967 |
W 40 |
21. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
31:30 |
min |
|
229. |
159. |
|
37 |
|
37, Matthias |
1992 |
mJgdA |
99. |
CDG |
31:32 |
min |
|
230. |
160. |
|
755 |
|
755, Philipp |
1994 |
mJgdA |
100. |
CDG |
31:32 |
min |
|
231. |
161. |
|
828 |
|
828, Tim Lukas |
1996 |
mJgdA |
101. |
CDG |
31:34 |
min |
|
232. |
|
71. |
1522 |
|
Distel, Ilona |
1969 |
W 40 |
22. |
Remscheid |
31:37 |
min |
|
233. |
|
72. |
1539 |
|
Hegel, Stephanie |
1975 |
W 30 |
8. |
Erkrath |
31:39 |
min |
|
234. |
162. |
|
796 |
|
796, Fabian Markus |
1994 |
mJgdA |
102. |
CDG |
31:43 |
min |
|
235. |
163. |
|
712 |
|
712, Rolf |
1963 |
M 40 |
26. |
CDG A |
31:48 |
min |
|
236. |
|
73. |
1706 |
|
Kluge, Carmen |
2000 |
wJgdA |
33. |
LTV |
31:54 |
min |
|
237. |
164. |
|
772 |
|
772, Florian |
1991 |
mJgdA |
103. |
CDG |
31:55 |
min |
|
238. |
165. |
|
830 |
|
830, Sebastian |
1995 |
mJgdA |
104. |
CDG |
31:57 |
min |
|
239. |
166. |
|
408 |
|
408, Tobias |
1994 |
mJgdA |
105. |
CDG |
32:00 |
min |
|
240. |
|
74. |
448 |
|
448, Verena |
1997 |
wJgdA |
34. |
CDG |
32:02 |
min |
|
241. |
167. |
|
829 |
|
829, Fabio Levin Ulrich |
1996 |
mJgdA |
106. |
CDG |
32:03 |
min |
|
242. |
168. |
|
446 |
|
446, Simon |
1997 |
mJgdA |
107. |
CDG |
32:05 |
min |
|
243. |
|
75. |
1570 |
|
Sobireg, Andrea |
1971 |
W 30 |
9. |
Wuppertal |
32:15 |
min |
|
244. |
|
76. |
271 |
|
271, Marina |
1996 |
wJgdA |
35. |
CDG |
32:19 |
min |
|
245. |
|
77. |
1562 |
|
Schierwagen, Simone |
1967 |
W 40 |
23. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
32:20 |
min |
|
246. |
|
78. |
2244 |
|
2244, Anna |
1994 |
wJgdA |
36. |
CDG |
32:21 |
min |
|
247. |
169. |
|
1565 |
|
Schmidt, Michael |
1968 |
M 40 |
27. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
32:23 |
min |
|
248. |
170. |
|
368 |
|
368, Gerhard |
1962 |
M 40 |
28. |
CDG A |
32:49 |
min |
|
249. |
|
79. |
665 |
|
665, Martina |
1963 |
W 40 |
24. |
CDG A |
33:03 |
min |
|
250. |
171. |
|
1636 |
|
Spillekothen, Hans-Gerd |
1942 |
M 60 |
5. |
Rösrath |
33:07 |
min |
|
251. |
172. |
|
610 |
|
610, Pit |
1952 |
M 50 |
15. |
CDG |
33:10 |
min |
|
252. |
|
80. |
539 |
|
539, Kimberly |
1998 |
wJgdA |
37. |
CDG |
33:13 |
min |
|
253. |
|
81. |
1592 |
|
Tremmel-Hensel, Elke |
1962 |
W 40 |
25. |
da simma dabei |
33:19 |
min |
|
254. |
|
82. |
478 |
|
478, Tabea |
1992 |
wJgdA |
38. |
CDG |
33:21 |
min |
|
255. |
173. |
|
799 |
|
799, Thomas |
1994 |
mJgdA |
108. |
CDG |
33:22 |
min |
|
256. |
|
83. |
1713 |
|
Uebing, Verena |
1971 |
W 30 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
33:23 |
min |
|
257. |
174. |
|
1712 |
|
Uebing, Oliver |
1969 |
M 40 |
29. |
Wuppertal |
33:24 |
min |
|
258. |
175. |
|
410 |
|
410, Cemre |
1994 |
mJgdA |
109. |
CDG |
33:24 |
min |
|
259. |
|
84. |
1680 |
|
Renner, Maren |
1969 |
W 40 |
26. |
Wuppertal |
33:28 |
min |
|
260. |
|
85. |
2234 |
|
2234, Julia |
1992 |
wJgdA |
39. |
CDG |
33:29 |
min |
|
261. |
176. |
|
52 |
|
52, Cakir |
1991 |
mJgdA |
110. |
CDG |
33:30 |
min |
|
262. |
177. |
|
586 |
|
586, Simon |
1995 |
mJgdA |
111. |
CDG |
33:33 |
min |
|
263. |
178. |
|
789 |
|
789, Dominik |
1995 |
mJgdA |
112. |
CDG |
33:36 |
min |
|
264. |
179. |
|
265 |
|
265, Jonathan |
1996 |
mJgdA |
113. |
CDG |
33:39 |
min |
|
265. |
|
86. |
1514 |
|
Brinkmann, Nina |
1983 |
W 20 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
33:41 |
min |
|
266. |
180. |
|
1554 |
|
Neschen, Reiner |
1958 |
M 50 |
16. |
Wuppertal |
33:42 |
min |
|
267. |
181. |
|
1542 |
|
Horn, Michael |
1978 |
M 30 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
33:43 |
min |
|
268. |
|
87. |
1538 |
|
Hegel, Simone |
1975 |
W 30 |
11. |
BSG Barmenia |
33:47 |
min |
|
269. |
|
88. |
613 |
|
613, Anna Lena |
1992 |
wJgdA |
40. |
CDG |
33:52 |
min |
|
270. |
|
89. |
1561 |
|
Scherer, Niki |
1969 |
W 40 |
27. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
33:54 |
min |
|
271. |
|
90. |
1615 |
|
Berger, Anna |
1974 |
W 30 |
12. |
CDG |
34:00 |
min |
|
272. |
182. |
|
1578 |
|
Werbeck, Torsten |
1964 |
M 40 |
30. |
Elberfelder SG |
34:01 |
min |
|
273. |
|
91. |
1447 |
|
1447, Claudia |
1967 |
W 40 |
28. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
34:08 |
min |
|
274. |
|
92. |
1697 |
|
1697, Sabine |
1998 |
wJgdA |
41. |
CDG |
34:20 |
min |
|
275. |
183. |
|
788 |
|
788, Denis Jan |
1995 |
mJgdA |
114. |
CDG |
34:22 |
min |
|
276. |
|
93. |
1511 |
|
Brandt, Bianca |
1981 |
W 20 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
34:31 |
min |
|
277. |
184. |
|
1225 |
|
1225, Pana |
1991 |
mJgdA |
115. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
34:34 |
min |
|
278. |
|
94. |
2794 |
|
Nahas, Ayaa |
1994 |
wJgdA |
42. |
CDG |
35:07 |
min |
|
279. |
|
95. |
1545 |
|
Keller, Silke |
1969 |
W 40 |
29. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
35:10 |
min |
|
280. |
185. |
|
1695 |
|
Kuntze, Jürgen |
1945 |
M 60 |
6. |
Wuppertal |
35:18 |
min |
|
281. |
186. |
|
1727 |
|
Trepper, Paul |
1947 |
M 60 |
7. |
|
35:20 |
min |
|
282. |
187. |
|
406 |
|
406, David |
1994 |
mJgdA |
116. |
CDG |
35:21 |
min |
|
283. |
188. |
|
777 |
|
777, Moritz |
1995 |
mJgdA |
117. |
CDG |
35:22 |
min |
|
284. |
|
96. |
282 |
|
282, Celine |
1995 |
wJgdA |
43. |
CDG |
35:32 |
min |
|
285. |
|
97. |
1732 |
|
Werth, Sigrid |
1948 |
W 60 |
1. |
- |
36:20 |
min |
|
286. |
|
98. |
1668 |
|
Nußbaum, Marianne |
1939 |
W 70 |
1. |
Wuppertal |
36:24 |
min |
|
287. |
189. |
|
1691 |
|
Ohne Name, Ohne Name |
|
mJgdA |
118. |
|
36:36 |
min |
|
288. |
|
99. |
1566 |
|
Schmidt, Sylvia |
1968 |
W 40 |
30. |
AOK Gesundheitskasse |
36:57 |
min |
|
289. |
|
100. |
281 |
|
281, Merve (Roja-Nu) |
1996 |
wJgdA |
44. |
CDG |
38:07 |
min |
|
290. |
|
101. |
302 |
|
302, Salina |
1996 |
wJgdA |
45. |
CDG |
38:09 |
min |
|
291. |
190. |
|
781 |
|
781, Michael |
1992 |
mJgdA |
119. |
CDG |
40:24 |
min |
|
292. |
|
102. |
2815 |
|
Müller, Vouline |
1995 |
wJgdA |
46. |
CDG |
40:57 |
min |
|
293. |
|
103. |
2816 |
|
Akdemir, Melisa |
1994 |
wJgdA |
47. |
CDG |
40:58 |
min |
|
294. |
191. |
|
1708 |
|
Becker, Hargret |
1954 |
M 50 |
17. |
|
41:11 |
min |
|
295. |
|
104. |
2239 |
|
2239, Sarina Monique |
1995 |
wJgdA |
48. |
CDG |
42:35 |
min |
|
296. |
|
105. |
1233 |
|
1233, Chantal |
1991 |
wJgdA |
49. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:18 |
min |
|
297. |
|
106. |
1226 |
|
1226, Elisa |
1991 |
wJgdA |
50. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:18 |
min |
|
298. |
|
107. |
1219 |
|
1219, Mereme |
1992 |
wJgdA |
51. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:18 |
min |
|
299. |
|
108. |
1235 |
|
1235, Ajhadre |
1992 |
wJgdA |
52. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:19 |
min |
|
300. |
|
109. |
1232 |
|
1232, Elif |
1990 |
W 20 |
9. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:19 |
min |
|
301. |
|
110. |
1231 |
|
1231, Daria |
1990 |
W 20 |
10. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:20 |
min |
|
302. |
192. |
|
1230 |
|
1230, Michael |
1991 |
mJgdA |
120. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:20 |
min |
|
303. |
|
111. |
1221 |
|
1221, Teresa |
1991 |
wJgdA |
53. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:21 |
min |
|
304. |
|
112. |
289 |
|
289, Christina |
1995 |
wJgdA |
54. |
CDG |
44:22 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
2800 |
|
Velten, Sascha |
1974 |
M 30 |
1. |
Trapo AG |
34:33 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
2707 |
|
Walter, Marc |
1974 |
M 30 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
35:32 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
2713 |
|
Hilferink, Ewout |
1979 |
M 30 |
3. |
LC Wuppertal |
36:50 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
2805 |
|
Koll, David |
1986 |
M 20 |
1. |
Tri-Club Wuppertal |
38:07 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
2672 |
|
Paffrath, Arndt |
1974 |
M 30 |
4. |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
38:26 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
2602 |
|
Arei, Pietros |
1969 |
M 40 |
1. |
LG Wuppertal |
38:29 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
2817 |
|
Franik, Volker |
1977 |
M 30 |
5. |
LG Wuppertal |
38:44 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
2773 |
|
Lohe, Matthias |
1963 |
M 40 |
2. |
Rockstore Wuppertal |
39:08 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
2656 |
|
Lübke, Oliver |
1966 |
M 40 |
3. |
LG Wuppertal |
39:14 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
2756 |
|
Rocholl, Lutz |
1961 |
M 40 |
4. |
Frisch auf Lennep |
39:24 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
2788 |
|
Unger, Daniel |
1979 |
M 30 |
6. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
39:34 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
2778 |
|
Vogt, Constantin |
1991 |
M 20 |
2. |
CDG |
39:53 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
2604 |
|
Astalosch, Rano |
1964 |
M 40 |
5. |
GSV Wuppertal |
39:58 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
2438 |
|
2438, Stefan |
1984 |
M 20 |
3. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
39:59 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
2687 |
|
Schmitz, Dustin René |
1992 |
M 20 |
4. |
Lüttringhauser TV |
40:07 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
2752 |
|
Monhof, Martin |
1959 |
M 50 |
1. |
Ronsdorf |
41:18 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
2793 |
|
Vorsteher, Reiner |
1960 |
M 50 |
2. |
LCK Ronsdorf |
41:22 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
2607 |
|
Backes, Helmut |
1968 |
M 40 |
6. |
Ratingen |
41:24 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
2769 |
|
Pawellek, Karsten |
1981 |
M 20 |
5. |
Bochum |
42:04 |
min |
|
20. |
|
1. |
2608 |
|
Bannert, Birte |
1973 |
W 30 |
1. |
Wuppertal |
42:34 |
min |
|
21. |
20. |
|
2809 |
|
Schumann, Mark |
1965 |
M 40 |
7. |
LCK Ronsdorf |
42:46 |
min |
|
22. |
21. |
|
2645 |
|
Khardine, Ahmed Fayez |
1978 |
M 30 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
42:58 |
min |
|
23. |
22. |
|
2780 |
|
Decker, Hans-Joachim |
1964 |
M 40 |
8. |
Tri - Club Wuppertaal |
43:02 |
min |
|
24. |
23. |
|
2786 |
|
Niedner, Stefan |
1962 |
M 40 |
9. |
CDG |
43:10 |
min |
|
25. |
24. |
|
2796 |
|
Knorr, Stephan |
1971 |
M 30 |
8. |
LCK Rosndorf |
43:38 |
min |
|
26. |
25. |
|
2659 |
|
Möller, Hans-Christoph |
1966 |
M 40 |
10. |
Schwelmer SC |
43:53 |
min |
|
27. |
26. |
|
2771 |
|
Picard, Karl |
1965 |
M 40 |
11. |
Rockstore Wuppertal |
43:58 |
min |
|
28. |
27. |
|
2715 |
|
Kättnis, Daniel |
1983 |
M 20 |
6. |
da simma dabei |
44:04 |
min |
|
29. |
28. |
|
2709 |
|
Zabel, Christian |
1975 |
M 30 |
9. |
Wuppertal |
44:05 |
min |
|
30. |
29. |
|
2333 |
|
2333, Georg |
1949 |
M 60 |
1. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
44:11 |
min |
|
31. |
30. |
|
2692 |
|
Sohn, Bernd |
1940 |
M 70 |
1. |
Body&Mind Wuppertal |
44:11 |
min |
|
32. |
31. |
|
2625 |
|
Gehla, Andreas |
1971 |
M 30 |
10. |
BSG Barmenia Wuppertal |
44:19 |
min |
|
33. |
32. |
|
2775 |
|
Bujotzek, Ulrich |
1958 |
M 50 |
3. |
BSG Barmenia |
44:23 |
min |
|
34. |
33. |
|
2705 |
|
von der Cron, Olaf |
1974 |
M 30 |
11. |
LC Wuppertal |
44:30 |
min |
|
35. |
34. |
|
2770 |
|
Janthur, Christof |
1962 |
M 40 |
12. |
Rockstore Wuppertal |
44:40 |
min |
|
36. |
35. |
|
2726 |
|
Becker, Moritz |
1969 |
M 40 |
13. |
- |
44:46 |
min |
|
37. |
|
2. |
2654 |
|
Kronenberg, Conny |
1954 |
W 50 |
1. |
LCK Ronsdorf |
44:50 |
min |
|
38. |
36. |
|
2695 |
|
Speckenbach, Dieter |
1959 |
M 50 |
4. |
die rasenden Hückis |
45:01 |
min |
|
39. |
37. |
|
2650 |
|
Kopal, Wolfgang |
1967 |
M 40 |
14. |
Ratingen |
45:21 |
min |
|
40. |
38. |
|
2798 |
|
Deppe, Matthias |
1958 |
M 50 |
5. |
Tri-Club Wuppertal |
45:21 |
min |
|
41. |
39. |
|
2674 |
|
Podany, Michael |
1962 |
M 40 |
15. |
/ |
45:24 |
min |
|
42. |
40. |
|
2641 |
|
Jeuthe, Alexander |
1979 |
M 30 |
12. |
Wuppertal |
45:33 |
min |
|
43. |
41. |
|
2328 |
|
2328, Yunus |
1993 |
M 20 |
7. |
CDG |
45:41 |
min |
|
44. |
42. |
|
2618 |
|
Dawidjan, Haik |
1971 |
M 30 |
13. |
LG Wuppertal |
45:41 |
min |
|
45. |
43. |
|
2784 |
|
Dudek, Dieter |
1958 |
M 50 |
6. |
Geburtshaus Wuppertal |
45:49 |
min |
|
46. |
44. |
|
2712 |
|
Kayser, Jörg |
1966 |
M 40 |
16. |
LC Wuppertal |
45:52 |
min |
|
47. |
45. |
|
2753 |
|
Janson, Nils-Erik |
1990 |
M 20 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
45:53 |
min |
|
48. |
46. |
|
2776 |
|
Wülfrath, Georg |
1963 |
M 40 |
17. |
|
45:55 |
min |
|
49. |
|
3. |
2808 |
|
Kretschmann, Irina |
1977 |
W 30 |
2. |
LG Wuppertal |
45:56 |
min |
|
50. |
47. |
|
2739 |
|
Möller, Hans Joachim |
1966 |
M 40 |
18. |
- |
45:58 |
min |
|
51. |
48. |
|
2584 |
|
2584, Olaf |
1967 |
M 40 |
19. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
45:59 |
min |
|
52. |
49. |
|
2812 |
|
Uebis, Klaus-Dieter |
1962 |
M 40 |
20. |
BSG Barmenia |
46:00 |
min |
|
53. |
50. |
|
2361 |
|
2361, Andreas |
1968 |
M 40 |
21. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
46:00 |
min |
|
54. |
51. |
|
2758 |
|
Böhnke, Dirk |
1958 |
M 50 |
7. |
Ski Club Cronenberg |
46:21 |
min |
|
55. |
52. |
|
2741 |
|
Susan, Matthijs |
1967 |
M 40 |
22. |
Velbert-Neviges |
46:29 |
min |
|
56. |
53. |
|
2698 |
|
Stopka, Uwe |
1969 |
M 40 |
23. |
Wuppertal |
46:30 |
min |
|
57. |
54. |
|
2801 |
|
Segeler, Lother |
1954 |
M 50 |
8. |
Kölner Ausdauer Klus |
46:36 |
min |
|
58. |
55. |
|
2637 |
|
Höhme, Frank |
1966 |
M 40 |
24. |
Wuppertal |
47:00 |
min |
|
59. |
56. |
|
2658 |
|
Meine, Klaus |
1970 |
M 40 |
25. |
Wuppertal |
47:03 |
min |
|
60. |
57. |
|
2329 |
|
2329, Thorben |
1993 |
M 20 |
9. |
CDG |
47:09 |
min |
|
61. |
58. |
|
2814 |
|
Jankowski, Marco |
1976 |
M 30 |
14. |
LT Mainufer Frankfurt a.M. |
47:22 |
min |
|
62. |
|
4. |
2733 |
|
Opitz, Claudia |
1969 |
W 40 |
1. |
Wuppertal |
47:43 |
min |
|
63. |
59. |
|
2662 |
|
Müller, Yogi |
1966 |
M 40 |
26. |
Wuppertal |
47:45 |
min |
|
64. |
60. |
|
2754 |
|
Janson, Ronald |
1961 |
M 40 |
27. |
Wuppertal |
48:16 |
min |
|
65. |
61. |
|
2638 |
|
Horn, Michael |
1978 |
M 30 |
15. |
Wuppertal |
48:29 |
min |
|
66. |
62. |
|
2700 |
|
Taschner, Marco |
1973 |
M 30 |
16. |
Wuppertal |
48:32 |
min |
|
67. |
63. |
|
2671 |
|
Paasch, Marco |
1987 |
M 20 |
10. |
Velbert |
48:49 |
min |
|
68. |
64. |
|
2600 |
|
Achilles, Martin |
1980 |
M 30 |
17. |
Velbert |
48:50 |
min |
|
69. |
65. |
|
2768 |
|
Hohmann, Dirk |
1968 |
M 40 |
28. |
Walther-Trowal |
48:52 |
min |
|
70. |
66. |
|
2322 |
|
2322, Ron |
1990 |
M 20 |
11. |
CDG |
49:11 |
min |
|
71. |
67. |
|
2649 |
|
Koburg, Udo |
1956 |
M 50 |
9. |
Wuppertal |
49:12 |
min |
|
72. |
68. |
|
2811 |
|
Hamacher, Michael |
1964 |
M 40 |
29. |
Ratingen |
49:13 |
min |
|
73. |
69. |
|
2727 |
|
Zachow, Roman |
1978 |
M 30 |
18. |
Schwelmer SC |
49:16 |
min |
|
74. |
|
5. |
2787 |
|
Wagner, Kerstin Elisabeth |
1978 |
W 30 |
3. |
Remscheid |
49:18 |
min |
|
75. |
70. |
|
2791 |
|
Katelaan, Johannes |
1960 |
M 50 |
10. |
Velbert |
49:21 |
min |
|
76. |
71. |
|
2585 |
|
2585, Mathias |
1962 |
M 40 |
30. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
49:43 |
min |
|
77. |
|
6. |
2703 |
|
Tückmantel, Nicole |
1971 |
W 30 |
4. |
BSG Delphi Draka |
49:47 |
min |
|
78. |
72. |
|
2682 |
|
Rottmann, Michael |
1969 |
M 40 |
31. |
BSG Delphi Draka |
49:56 |
min |
|
79. |
73. |
|
2827 |
|
Rasch, Christoph |
1958 |
M 50 |
11. |
Vorwärts Cronenberg |
50:02 |
min |
|
80. |
74. |
|
2763 |
|
Werner, Dirk |
1952 |
M 50 |
12. |
LC Wuppertal |
50:10 |
min |
|
81. |
75. |
|
2760 |
|
Neschen, Dirk |
1965 |
M 40 |
32. |
- |
50:14 |
min |
|
82. |
76. |
|
2807 |
|
Wittkämper, Klaus |
1947 |
M 60 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
50:17 |
min |
|
83. |
77. |
|
2690 |
|
Schröder, Stefan |
1966 |
M 40 |
33. |
basta! - running team |
50:22 |
min |
|
84. |
|
7. |
2803 |
|
Pfeiffer, Stefanie |
1982 |
W 20 |
1. |
Fin & Fun Sport- und Apnoetaucher |
50:29 |
min |
|
85. |
78. |
|
2759 |
|
Ritter, Daniel |
1987 |
M 20 |
12. |
BigBoys Gym |
50:36 |
min |
|
86. |
79. |
|
2614 |
|
Bialas, Andreas |
1968 |
M 40 |
34. |
SPD Wuppertal |
50:41 |
min |
|
87. |
80. |
|
2605 |
|
Bach, Dietmar |
1957 |
M 50 |
13. |
die rasenden Hückis |
50:42 |
min |
|
88. |
81. |
|
2353 |
|
2353, Bernd |
1966 |
M 40 |
35. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
50:44 |
min |
|
89. |
82. |
|
2640 |
|
Jäger, Frank |
1966 |
M 40 |
36. |
basta! - running team |
50:45 |
min |
|
90. |
83. |
|
2319 |
|
2319, Christian |
1992 |
M 20 |
13. |
CDG |
51:22 |
min |
|
91. |
84. |
|
2691 |
|
Sieg, Bernd |
1959 |
M 50 |
14. |
CFG + Erich Fried |
51:23 |
min |
|
92. |
85. |
|
2757 |
|
Grigo, Michael |
1957 |
M 50 |
15. |
Bewegung 2. Juni Röda |
51:31 |
min |
|
93. |
86. |
|
2680 |
|
Rau, Jürgen |
1944 |
M 60 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
51:32 |
min |
|
94. |
87. |
|
2797 |
|
Bugonhagen, Roland |
1963 |
M 40 |
37. |
Wuppertal |
51:33 |
min |
|
95. |
88. |
|
2826 |
|
Spingys, Dietmar |
1965 |
M 40 |
38. |
Wuppertal |
51:33 |
min |
|
96. |
89. |
|
2829 |
|
Horscht, Andreas |
1959 |
M 50 |
16. |
- |
51:40 |
min |
|
97. |
90. |
|
2647 |
|
Kluthe, Stefan |
1957 |
M 50 |
17. |
LG Wuppertal |
51:42 |
min |
|
98. |
|
8. |
2629 |
|
Groß, Marion |
1958 |
W 50 |
2. |
Raketen vom Oberwall |
51:45 |
min |
|
99. |
91. |
|
2799 |
|
Olcun, Muammer |
1963 |
M 40 |
39. |
LC Wuppertal |
51:46 |
min |
|
100. |
|
9. |
2782 |
|
Primke, Susanne |
1963 |
W 40 |
2. |
LT Dönberg |
51:54 |
min |
|
101. |
92. |
|
2795 |
|
Blesgen, Jörg |
1966 |
M 40 |
40. |
BSG Barmenia |
51:57 |
min |
|
102. |
93. |
|
2711 |
|
Zilian, Jürgen |
1956 |
M 50 |
18. |
LG Wuppertal |
51:58 |
min |
|
103. |
94. |
|
2610 |
|
Beckers, Guido |
1969 |
M 40 |
41. |
Wuppertal |
51:59 |
min |
|
104. |
95. |
|
2686 |
|
Schlenz, Carsten |
1964 |
M 40 |
42. |
Big Boys Gym |
52:03 |
min |
|
105. |
|
10. |
2740 |
|
Schulze-Isfort, Conny |
1963 |
W 40 |
3. |
Velbert-Neviges |
52:31 |
min |
|
106. |
96. |
|
2688 |
|
Schnabel, Thomas |
1962 |
M 40 |
43. |
Remscheid |
52:31 |
min |
|
107. |
97. |
|
2783 |
|
Köller-Timm, Thorsten |
1965 |
M 40 |
44. |
|
52:32 |
min |
|
108. |
98. |
|
2651 |
|
Kortüm, Ralf |
1967 |
M 40 |
45. |
Lauftreff Friedrichsberg Wpt. |
52:48 |
min |
|
109. |
99. |
|
2644 |
|
Kettler, Ralf |
1965 |
M 40 |
46. |
Wuppertal |
52:54 |
min |
|
110. |
100. |
|
1665 |
|
Bussmann, Thorsten |
1964 |
M 40 |
47. |
- |
53:10 |
min |
|
111. |
101. |
|
2748 |
|
Andresen, Bernd |
1962 |
M 40 |
48. |
CDG |
53:13 |
min |
|
112. |
102. |
|
2789 |
|
Wüllenweber, Hans-Ulrich |
1961 |
M 40 |
49. |
Remscheid |
53:34 |
min |
|
113. |
103. |
|
2511 |
|
2511, Werner |
1961 |
M 40 |
50. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
53:47 |
min |
|
114. |
104. |
|
2699 |
|
Ströker, Gerd |
1956 |
M 50 |
19. |
Big Boys Gym |
53:56 |
min |
|
115. |
105. |
|
2624 |
|
Friedrich, Rainer |
1969 |
M 40 |
51. |
Wuppertal |
54:00 |
min |
|
116. |
106. |
|
2790 |
|
Stenchly, Frank |
1964 |
M 40 |
52. |
Wuppertal |
54:05 |
min |
|
117. |
107. |
|
2742 |
|
Tiedtke, Siegbert |
1958 |
M 50 |
20. |
Wuppertal Ronsdorf |
54:09 |
min |
|
118. |
108. |
|
2665 |
|
Oberdörfer, Stefan |
1959 |
M 50 |
21. |
Remscheid |
54:25 |
min |
|
119. |
109. |
|
2779 |
|
Mann, Michael |
1969 |
M 40 |
53. |
|
54:32 |
min |
|
120. |
|
11. |
2606 |
|
Bach, Sonja |
1981 |
W 20 |
2. |
die rasenden Hückis |
54:37 |
min |
|
121. |
110. |
|
2635 |
|
Hille, Ulrich |
1955 |
M 50 |
22. |
Wuppertal |
54:37 |
min |
|
122. |
|
12. |
2696 |
|
Speckenbach, Manuela |
1969 |
W 40 |
4. |
die rasenden Hückis |
54:42 |
min |
|
123. |
111. |
|
2327 |
|
2327, Yannick |
1996 |
M 20 |
14. |
CDG |
54:45 |
min |
|
124. |
112. |
|
2716 |
|
Hensel, Florian |
1992 |
M 20 |
15. |
da simma dabei |
54:45 |
min |
|
125. |
|
13. |
2579 |
|
2579, Zinnia |
1991 |
W 20 |
3. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
54:46 |
min |
|
126. |
113. |
|
2627 |
|
Gonsior, Guido |
1970 |
M 40 |
54. |
Wuppertal |
54:48 |
min |
|
127. |
114. |
|
2589 |
|
2589, Bernhard |
1954 |
M 50 |
23. |
Realschule Hohenstein |
54:49 |
min |
|
128. |
115. |
|
2828 |
|
Polichronidis, Ilias |
1991 |
M 20 |
16. |
CDG |
54:50 |
min |
|
129. |
116. |
|
2609 |
|
Baumgart, Roger |
1964 |
M 40 |
55. |
Wuppertal |
54:50 |
min |
|
130. |
|
14. |
2510 |
|
2510, Elke |
1961 |
W 40 |
5. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
55:05 |
min |
|
131. |
117. |
|
2642 |
|
Jüchter, Birger |
1972 |
M 30 |
19. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
55:07 |
min |
|
132. |
118. |
|
2325 |
|
2325, Georg |
1964 |
M 40 |
56. |
CDG A |
55:09 |
min |
|
133. |
119. |
|
2750 |
|
Westhoff, Marko |
1965 |
M 40 |
57. |
CDG |
55:11 |
min |
|
134. |
120. |
|
2668 |
|
Ortmann, Julian |
1993 |
M 20 |
17. |
Velbert |
55:19 |
min |
|
135. |
121. |
|
2519 |
|
Marschall, Michael |
1966 |
M 40 |
58. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
55:23 |
min |
|
136. |
|
15. |
2684 |
|
Schelling, Daniela |
1965 |
W 40 |
6. |
basta! - running team |
55:32 |
min |
|
137. |
|
16. |
2766 |
|
Bongard, Bärbel |
1965 |
W 40 |
7. |
LT Beule |
55:39 |
min |
|
138. |
122. |
|
2767 |
|
Möller, Arno |
1961 |
M 40 |
59. |
LT Beule |
55:39 |
min |
|
139. |
|
17. |
2670 |
|
Ortmann, Mara |
1995 |
W 20 |
4. |
Velbert |
55:40 |
min |
|
140. |
|
18. |
2621 |
|
Evertz, Nicole |
1971 |
W 30 |
5. |
Wuppertal |
55:41 |
min |
|
141. |
123. |
|
2617 |
|
Butz, Juergen |
1963 |
M 40 |
60. |
Lauben |
55:42 |
min |
|
142. |
124. |
|
2772 |
|
Miskov, Christos |
1979 |
M 30 |
20. |
Rockstore Wuppertal |
55:45 |
min |
|
143. |
125. |
|
2443 |
|
2443, Gerd |
1954 |
M 50 |
24. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
55:49 |
min |
|
144. |
126. |
|
2615 |
|
Blaß, Frank |
1967 |
M 40 |
61. |
FLBK RUNNERS |
55:51 |
min |
|
145. |
127. |
|
2633 |
|
Heisterkamp, Thomas |
1968 |
M 40 |
62. |
Wuppertal |
55:52 |
min |
|
146. |
128. |
|
2626 |
|
Glanz, Ekkehard |
1955 |
M 50 |
25. |
Kapellchen |
56:00 |
min |
|
147. |
129. |
|
2813 |
|
Gießler, Ralf |
1969 |
M 40 |
63. |
Wuppertal |
56:01 |
min |
|
148. |
130. |
|
2634 |
|
Heskamp, Jan |
1973 |
M 30 |
21. |
Nümbrecht Selbstläufer e.V. |
56:05 |
min |
|
149. |
131. |
|
2663 |
|
Naujokat, Carsten |
1971 |
M 30 |
22. |
Wuppertal |
56:07 |
min |
|
150. |
132. |
|
2664 |
|
Neschen, Reiner |
1958 |
M 50 |
26. |
Wuppertal |
56:17 |
min |
|
151. |
|
19. |
2749 |
|
Marzo, Elisa |
1988 |
W 20 |
5. |
- |
56:38 |
min |
|
152. |
133. |
|
2810 |
|
Hensel, Peter |
1968 |
M 40 |
64. |
BSC Ennepetal |
57:07 |
min |
|
153. |
134. |
|
2764 |
|
Manthey, Karl-Heinz |
1959 |
M 50 |
27. |
Wuppertal |
57:08 |
min |
|
154. |
|
20. |
2755 |
|
Knoepfle, Marita |
1959 |
W 50 |
3. |
Solingen |
57:38 |
min |
|
155. |
|
21. |
2653 |
|
Kraus, Diana |
1971 |
W 30 |
6. |
Wuppertal |
57:49 |
min |
|
156. |
|
22. |
2818 |
|
Volknandt, Gabi |
1962 |
W 40 |
8. |
Wermelskirchen |
58:06 |
min |
|
157. |
135. |
|
2521 |
|
2521, Helmut |
1968 |
M 40 |
65. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
58:25 |
min |
|
158. |
136. |
|
2734 |
|
Koemmer, Jan |
1961 |
M 40 |
66. |
- |
58:32 |
min |
|
159. |
137. |
|
2660 |
|
Mucke, Andreas |
1966 |
M 40 |
67. |
Lokomotive Stadtrat |
58:35 |
min |
|
160. |
138. |
|
2655 |
|
Lange, Roland |
1968 |
M 40 |
68. |
Velbert |
58:36 |
min |
|
161. |
139. |
|
2719 |
|
Reiteleit, Ernst |
1931 |
M 70 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
58:41 |
min |
|
162. |
140. |
|
2518 |
|
2518, Frank |
1964 |
M 40 |
69. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
58:53 |
min |
|
163. |
|
23. |
2728 |
|
Euteneuer, Linda |
1982 |
W 20 |
6. |
Schwelmer SC |
59:06 |
min |
|
164. |
141. |
|
2722 |
|
Kuhfeldt, Uwe |
1952 |
M 50 |
28. |
Polizei-SV Wuppertal |
59:38 |
min |
|
165. |
142. |
|
2720 |
|
Casu, Antonio |
1960 |
M 50 |
29. |
Polizei-SV Wuppertal |
59:39 |
min |
|
166. |
143. |
|
2520 |
|
2520, Tobias |
1967 |
M 40 |
70. |
GGS Echoer Straße A |
1:00:10 |
h |
|
167. |
|
24. |
2802 |
|
Segeler, Sibylle |
1961 |
W 40 |
9. |
Kölner Ausdauer Klub |
1:00:12 |
h |
|
168. |
144. |
|
2804 |
|
Roßbach, Gerd |
1958 |
M 50 |
30. |
Wuppertal |
1:00:24 |
h |
|
169. |
|
25. |
2792 |
|
Engelhardt, Ramona |
1969 |
W 40 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
1:00:24 |
h |
|
170. |
|
26. |
2577 |
|
2577, Ulla |
1968 |
W 40 |
11. |
KGS Wichlinghauser Straße |
1:00:40 |
h |
|
171. |
|
27. |
2751 |
|
Westhoff, Tanja |
1965 |
W 40 |
12. |
CDG |
1:00:48 |
h |
|
172. |
|
28. |
2335 |
|
2335, Noelle |
1995 |
W 20 |
7. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
1:02:42 |
h |
|
173. |
|
29. |
2677 |
|
Puppe, Judith |
1973 |
W 30 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
1:02:49 |
h |
|
174. |
|
30. |
2747 |
|
Andresen-Schwarzer, Regina |
1961 |
W 40 |
13. |
CDG |
1:03:07 |
h |
|
175. |
145. |
|
2704 |
|
Tuschinski, Arnd |
1973 |
M 30 |
23. |
Remscheid |
1:04:21 |
h |
|
176. |
146. |
|
1382 |
|
1382, Gerd |
1990 |
M 20 |
18. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule A |
1:04:22 |
h |
|
177. |
|
31. |
2806 |
|
Kuklick, Kirsten |
1960 |
W 50 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
1:05:05 |
h |
|
178. |
|
32. |
2777 |
|
Kleuser, Anke |
1962 |
W 40 |
14. |
Wuppertal |
1:07:52 |
h |
|
179. |
147. |
|
2746 |
|
Hensberg, Friedrich |
1936 |
M 70 |
3. |
- |
1:08:37 |
h |
|
180. |
|
33. |
2681 |
|
Rizza, Julia |
1989 |
W 20 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
1:10:11 |
h |
|
181. |
|
34. |
2774 |
|
Heuser, Franca |
1993 |
W 20 |
9. |
CDG |
1:10:30 |
h |
|
182. |
|
35. |
2761 |
|
Fechner, Gesche |
1966 |
W 40 |
15. |
LT Beule |
1:10:50 |
h |
|
183. |
148. |
|
2762 |
|
Möller, Dirk |
1964 |
M 40 |
71. |
LT Beule |
1:10:51 |
h |
|
184. |
149. |
|
2781 |
|
Bromba, Erwin |
1940 |
M 70 |
4. |
- |
1:10:57 |
h |
|