43. Wuppertaler Volkslauf | |
Leichtathletik-Club Wuppertal e.V. | 19.09.2009 |
Ergebnisliste |
1.850m W8 +W9 wSchD / 8 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 1324 | 1324, Rebecca | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:29 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 1070 | 1070, Helen | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 8:50 | min | |||
3. | 10. | 10. | 1854 | Opitz, Sonja | 2002 | Wuppertal | 9:40 | min | |||
4. | 17. | 17. | 1438 | 1438, Luisa | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:03 | min | |||
5. | 18. | 18. | 1439 | 1439, Frederike | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:07 | min | |||
6. | 20. | 20. | 1327 | 1327, Schirin | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:09 | min | |||
7. | 22. | 22. | 1460 | 1460, Amy | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:14 | min | |||
8. | 23. | 23. | 1763 | 1763, Ronja | 2001 | HS Cronenberg - A | 10:22 | min | |||
9. | 25. | 25. | 1454 | 1454, Laureen | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:30 | min | |||
10. | 26. | 26. | 1433 | 1433, Pia | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:34 | min | |||
11. | 28. | 28. | 1444 | 1444, Sophie | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:39 | min | |||
12. | 30. | 30. | 966 | 966, Marie | 2001 | GS Echoer Straße | 10:41 | min | |||
13. | 33. | 33. | 1231 | 1231, Leah | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 10:46 | min | |||
14. | 38. | 38. | 1367 | 1367, Emely | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 10:52 | min | |||
15. | 39. | 39. | 1322 | 1322, Fatima | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:53 | min | |||
16. | 40. | 40. | 1306 | 1306, Karolina | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:00 | min | |||
17. | 41. | 41. | 1425 | 1425, Maric | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:07 | min | |||
18. | 42. | 42. | 1061 | 1061, Natascha | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 11:18 | min | |||
19. | 45. | 45. | 1064 | 1064, Chantal | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 11:25 | min | |||
20. | 47. | 47. | 1197 | 1197, Anita | 2003 | GGS Haarhausen | 11:28 | min | |||
21. | 50. | 50. | 1355 | 1355, Nilay | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 11:35 | min | |||
22. | 51. | 51. | 1381 | 1381, Zoe | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 11:36 | min | |||
23. | 54. | 54. | 1357 | 1357, Lara | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 11:41 | min | |||
24. | 55. | 55. | 1280 | 1280, Julia | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:44 | min | |||
25. | 58. | 58. | 1422 | 1422, Annika | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:47 | min | |||
26. | 59. | 59. | 1309 | 1309, Frida | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:48 | min | |||
27. | 61. | 61. | 1783 | 1783, Lena | 2002 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:57 | min | |||
28. | 63. | 63. | 1307 | 1307, Annika | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:59 | min | |||
29. | 65. | 65. | 1312 | 1312, Paula | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:02 | min | |||
30. | 66. | 66. | 1233 | 1233, Sabine | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 12:04 | min | |||
31. | 68. | 68. | 1853 | Hagling, Christina | 2001 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 12:09 | min | |||
32. | 70. | 70. | 1065 | 1065, Dilay | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 12:13 | min | |||
33. | 71. | 71. | 1310 | 1310, Stephanie | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:16 | min | |||
34. | 72. | 72. | 1305 | 1305, Tatjana | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:21 | min | |||
35. | 74. | 74. | 2170 | Münstedt, Melina | 2001 | Grundschule Friedhofstraße | 12:24 | min | |||
36. | 75. | 75. | 990 | 990, Beeke | 2002 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 12:25 | min | |||
37. | 76. | 76. | 989 | 989, Judith | 2002 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 12:26 | min | |||
38. | 77. | 77. | 1365 | 1365, Lena | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 12:28 | min | |||
39. | 78. | 78. | 1366 | 1366, Amelie | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 12:29 | min | |||
40. | 79. | 79. | 1084 | 1084, Adshana | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 12:30 | min | |||
41. | 80. | 80. | 1418 | 1418, Maya | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:31 | min | |||
42. | 81. | 81. | 1314 | 1314, Lina-Marie | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:32 | min | |||
43. | 82. | 82. | 1354 | 1354, Neomie | 2003 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 12:32 | min | |||
44. | 83. | 83. | 1419 | 1419, Ann-Sophie | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:34 | min | |||
45. | 84. | 84. | 1443 | 1443, Hanna | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:34 | min | |||
46. | 85. | 85. | 1364 | 1364, Michaela | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 12:36 | min | |||
47. | 87. | 87. | 1423 | 1423, Mia | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:48 | min | |||
48. | 88. | 88. | 1852 | Graefe, Sophie | 2001 | Wuppertal | 12:52 | min | |||
49. | 90. | 90. | 1304 | 1304, Lea | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:56 | min | |||
50. | 92. | 92. | 1337 | 1337, Egla | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:03 | min | |||
51. | 94. | 94. | 953 | 953, Dana | 2002 | GS Echoer Straße | 13:26 | min | |||
52. | 95. | 95. | 1442 | 1442, Joelle | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 13:30 | min | |||
53. | 96. | 96. | 1284 | 1284, Selin | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:34 | min | |||
54. | 97. | 97. | 1188 | 1188, Nele | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 13:35 | min | |||
55. | 98. | 98. | 1062 | 1062, Desirée | 2002 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 13:39 | min | |||
56. | 99. | 99. | 1234 | 1234, Tenta | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 13:41 | min | |||
57. | 100. | 100. | 1421 | 1421, Josefine | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 13:44 | min | |||
58. | 102. | 102. | 1199 | 1199, Hannah | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 13:46 | min | |||
59. | 103. | 103. | 1281 | 1281, Sofia | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:47 | min | |||
60. | 105. | 105. | 1308 | 1308, Laura | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:48 | min | |||
61. | 106. | 106. | 1214 | 1214, Najoua | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 13:51 | min | |||
62. | 108. | 108. | 1228 | 1228, Hannah Rachel | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 13:53 | min | |||
63. | 110. | 110. | 1087 | 1087, Friedericke | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 13:56 | min | |||
64. | 111. | 111. | 1285 | 1285, Sidar | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:59 | min | |||
65. | 112. | 112. | 1229 | 1229, Maja | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 14:03 | min | |||
66. | 114. | 114. | 1230 | 1230, Anni | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 14:05 | min | |||
67. | 116. | 116. | 1080 | 1080, Dilara | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 14:47 | min | |||
68. | 117. | 117. | 1077 | 1077, Sonya | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 14:51 | min | |||
69. | 118. | 118. | 1420 | 1420, Keona | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 14:59 | min | |||
70. | 119. | 119. | 1184 | 1184, Isabel | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 15:05 | min | |||
71. | 120. | 120. | 1182 | 1182, Lina | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 15:06 | min | |||
72. | 122. | 122. | 1235 | 1235, Moana | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 15:51 | min | |||
73. | 123. | 123. | 1450 | 1450, Franziska | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 16:11 | min | |||
74. | 124. | 124. | 1430 | 1430, Lea | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 16:13 | min | |||
75. | 125. | 125. | 1289 | 1289, Sevval | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 16:24 | min |
1.850m W8 +W9 wSchD / 9 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1851 | Baumgärtel, Eva-Lina | 2000 | Grds. Donarstr. | 8:13 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 1343 | 1343, Victoria | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:13 | min | |||
3. | 5. | 5. | 1221 | 1221, Marie | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 9:11 | min | |||
4. | 6. | 6. | 2195 | Jütz, Rike | 2000 | GS Kruppstrasse | 9:17 | min | |||
5. | 7. | 7. | 1339 | 1339, Zeynep | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 9:20 | min | |||
6. | 8. | 8. | 1382 | 1382, Luisa | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 9:35 | min | |||
7. | 9. | 9. | 983 | 983, Sophia | 2000 | GS Echoer Straße | 9:36 | min | |||
8. | 11. | 11. | 1219 | 1219, Alisha | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 9:49 | min | |||
9. | 12. | 12. | 91215 | El-Kaddari, Nisrine | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 9:51 | min | |||
10. | 13. | 13. | 1227 | 1227, Svenja | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 9:53 | min | |||
11. | 14. | 14. | 1483 | 1483, Ann-Christin | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:54 | min | |||
12. | 15. | 15. | 985 | 985, Anna | 2000 | GS Echoer Straße | 9:57 | min | |||
13. | 16. | 16. | 1384 | 1384, Carmen | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 10:02 | min | |||
14. | 19. | 19. | 1479 | 1479, Antonia | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:08 | min | |||
15. | 21. | 21. | 1326 | 1326, Senait | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:12 | min | |||
16. | 24. | 24. | 2223 | Michels, Luisa | 2000 | Marper Schulweg | 10:27 | min | |||
17. | 27. | 27. | 1211 | 1211, Natalia | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 10:35 | min | |||
18. | 29. | 29. | 1474 | 1474, Pauline | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:40 | min | |||
19. | 31. | 31. | 1486 | 1486, Julia | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:44 | min | |||
20. | 32. | 32. | 1192 | 1192, Janna | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 10:44 | min | |||
21. | 34. | 34. | 1489 | 1489, Milena | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:46 | min | |||
22. | 35. | 35. | 1323 | 1323, Shelby | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:47 | min | |||
23. | 36. | 36. | 1470 | 1470, Leonie | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:50 | min | |||
24. | 37. | 37. | 1363 | 1363, Tracy | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 10:52 | min | |||
25. | 43. | 43. | 979 | 979, Carina | 2000 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:22 | min | |||
26. | 44. | 44. | 1456 | 1456, Elisabeth (Lilli) | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:24 | min | |||
27. | 46. | 46. | 19 | 19, Elisabeth | 2000 | CDG | 11:27 | min | |||
28. | 48. | 48. | 2222 | Umalasa, Ance | 2000 | KGS Wichlinghauserstr. | 11:28 | min | |||
29. | 49. | 49. | 974 | 974, Katharina | 2000 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:29 | min | |||
30. | 52. | 52. | 940 | 940, Katharina | 2000 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:37 | min | |||
31. | 53. | 53. | 1488 | 1488, Charlotte | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:38 | min | |||
32. | 56. | 56. | 956 | 956, Katharina | 2000 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:45 | min | |||
33. | 57. | 57. | 1359 | 1359, Viththia | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 11:46 | min | |||
34. | 60. | 60. | 1491 | 1491, Julia | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:55 | min | |||
35. | 62. | 62. | 1373 | 1373, Celine | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 11:59 | min | |||
36. | 64. | 64. | 1376 | 1376, Sarah | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 12:00 | min | |||
37. | 67. | 67. | 1208 | 1208, Leah | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 12:06 | min | |||
38. | 69. | 69. | 733 | 733, Marla | 2000 | CDG | 12:12 | min | |||
39. | 73. | 73. | 1072 | 1072, Carmela | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 12:23 | min | |||
40. | 86. | 86. | 1484 | 1484, Collien | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:47 | min | |||
41. | 89. | 89. | 1321 | 1321, Ilayda | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:55 | min | |||
42. | 91. | 91. | 1341 | 1341, Jacqueline | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:02 | min | |||
43. | 93. | 93. | 1071 | 1071, Rebecca | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 13:20 | min | |||
44. | 101. | 101. | 971 | 971, Paula | 2000 | GS Echoer Straße | 13:45 | min | |||
45. | 104. | 104. | 1374 | 1374, Lara | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 13:48 | min | |||
46. | 107. | 107. | 1186 | 1186, Sandra | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 13:53 | min | |||
47. | 109. | 109. | 1220 | 1220, Marceline | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 13:55 | min | |||
48. | 113. | 113. | 992 | 992, Yasmin | 2000 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 14:03 | min | |||
49. | 115. | 115. | 1076 | 1076, Lea | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 14:45 | min | |||
50. | 121. | 121. | 1181 | 1181, Ergenia | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 15:06 | min |
125 Finisher |
1.850m M8 + M9 mSchD / 8 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1455 | 1455, Till | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 8:09 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 5. | 1371 | 1371, Franz | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 8:22 | min | |||
3. | 8. | 8. | 963 | 963, Henrik | 2001 | GS Echoer Straße | 8:30 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 9. | 944 | 944, Finn | 2002 | GS Echoer Straße | 8:32 | min | |||
5. | 10. | 10. | 1372 | 1372, Ayman | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 8:36 | min | |||
6. | 13. | 13. | 4 | Wenz, Ole | 2001 | Drusenbergschule / Bochum | 8:39 | min | |||
7. | 14. | 14. | 1846 | Mayer-Figge, Martin Elia | 2001 | Marper Schulweg | 8:41 | min | |||
8. | 15. | 15. | 1325 | 1325, Tom Lauritz | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:44 | min | |||
9. | 16. | 16. | 1313 | 1313, Leon | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:46 | min | |||
10. | 17. | 17. | 1311 | 1311, Till | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:48 | min | |||
11. | 19. | 19. | 1466 | 1466, Marc | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 8:54 | min | |||
12. | 20. | 20. | 1467 | 1467, Daniel | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 8:54 | min | |||
13. | 21. | 21. | 1845 | Lungstraß, Nik | 2002 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 8:56 | min | |||
14. | 22. | 22. | 1850 | Wilhelms, Lucas | 2001 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 8:57 | min | |||
15. | 23. | 23. | 1458 | 1458, Lion | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 8:57 | min | |||
16. | 24. | 24. | 1446 | 1446, Paul | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:05 | min | |||
17. | 25. | 25. | 1464 | 1464, Tilman | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:11 | min | |||
18. | 28. | 28. | 1300 | 1300, Ariyoh | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 9:14 | min | |||
19. | 29. | 29. | 1356 | 1356, Finn | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 9:20 | min | |||
20. | 30. | 30. | 1301 | 1301, Luca | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 9:21 | min | |||
21. | 31. | 31. | 1358 | 1358, Jann | 2002 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 9:22 | min | |||
22. | 32. | 32. | 2197 | Jütz, Jonas | 2002 | GS Kruppstrasse | 9:25 | min | |||
23. | 34. | 34. | 8 | Blesius, Lukas | 2001 | Blusbrothers Wermelskirchen | 9:27 | min | |||
24. | 37. | 37. | 1436 | 1436, Constantin | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:38 | min | |||
25. | 38. | 38. | 952 | 952, Till | 2002 | GS Echoer Straße | 9:40 | min | |||
26. | 39. | 39. | 1849 | Steinhardt, Max | 2001 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 9:42 | min | |||
27. | 40. | 40. | 91225 | Schulz, Nic | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 9:43 | min | |||
28. | 43. | 43. | 1843 | Götte, Xaver | 2001 | LC Weilerswist | 9:51 | min | |||
29. | 44. | 44. | 1195 | 1195, Tom-Samuel | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 9:55 | min | |||
30. | 45. | 45. | 1451 | 1451, Joshua | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:57 | min | |||
31. | 46. | 46. | 950 | 950, Jan | 2001 | GS Echoer Straße | 10:00 | min | |||
32. | 47. | 47. | 1295 | 1295, Marc | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:03 | min | |||
33. | 48. | 48. | 986 | 986, Felix | 2002 | GS Echoer Straße | 10:04 | min | |||
34. | 49. | 49. | 1287 | 1287, Jerome | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:05 | min | |||
35. | 50. | 50. | 1462 | 1462, Jan | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:07 | min | |||
36. | 51. | 51. | 1361 | 1361, Pascal | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 10:11 | min | |||
37. | 52. | 52. | 1328 | 1328, Giuliano | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:12 | min | |||
38. | 53. | 53. | 1194 | 1194, Ferhat | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 10:13 | min | |||
39. | 54. | 54. | 945 | 945, Juljan | 2002 | GS Echoer Straße | 10:15 | min | |||
40. | 57. | 57. | 1463 | 1463, Frederik | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:17 | min | |||
41. | 58. | 58. | 1369 | 1369, Jerome | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 10:17 | min | |||
42. | 59. | 59. | 1360 | 1360, Jason - David | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 10:22 | min | |||
43. | 60. | 60. | 1000 | 1000, Daniele | 2001 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 10:23 | min | |||
44. | 62. | 62. | 1370 | 1370, Nikolaos | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 10:28 | min | |||
45. | 63. | 63. | 1060 | 1060, Leon | 2002 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 10:28 | min | |||
46. | 64. | 64. | 1840 | Diekmann, Tom | 2001 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 10:29 | min | |||
47. | 65. | 65. | 7 | Nüsken, Jonas | 2001 | Herichhauser Straße | 10:29 | min | |||
48. | 67. | 67. | 1185 | 1185, Julian | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 10:35 | min | |||
49. | 68. | 68. | 1447 | 1447, Alexander | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:35 | min | |||
50. | 69. | 69. | 1449 | 1449, Armin | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:36 | min | |||
51. | 70. | 70. | 1294 | 1294, Alessio | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:37 | min | |||
52. | 74. | 74. | 1315 | 1315, Tim | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:41 | min | |||
53. | 75. | 75. | 1427 | 1427, Lukas | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:42 | min | |||
54. | 76. | 76. | 1302 | 1302, Pawel | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:43 | min | |||
55. | 77. | 77. | 1291 | 1291, Maximilian | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:44 | min | |||
56. | 78. | 78. | 1435 | 1435, Nikolaj | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:46 | min | |||
57. | 79. | 79. | 1086 | 1086, Emre | 2002 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 10:49 | min | |||
58. | 80. | 80. | 939 | 939, Frederik | 2003 | GS Echoer Straße | 10:51 | min | |||
59. | 83. | 83. | 1428 | 1428, Alexander | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:55 | min | |||
60. | 84. | 84. | 1279 | 1279, Samir | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:57 | min | |||
61. | 85. | 85. | 967 | 967, Ramzi | 2001 | GS Echoer Straße | 10:58 | min | |||
62. | 86. | 86. | 1330 | 1330, Joel | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:02 | min | |||
63. | 87. | 87. | 1440 | 1440, Niklas | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:02 | min | |||
64. | 88. | 88. | 5001 | Regge, Victor | 2001 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:03 | min | |||
65. | 89. | 89. | 1469 | 1469, Maximilian | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:05 | min | |||
66. | 90. | 90. | 1434 | 1434, Noah | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:09 | min | |||
67. | 91. | 91. | 964 | 964, Jan | 2001 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:10 | min | |||
68. | 94. | 94. | 1452 | 1452, Jonah | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:12 | min | |||
69. | 95. | 95. | 943 | 943, Luis | 2003 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:13 | min | |||
70. | 96. | 96. | 2204 | Diallo, Tiernov | 2001 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | 11:21 | min | |||
71. | 97. | 97. | 1063 | 1063, Tim | 2002 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 11:26 | min | |||
72. | 98. | 98. | 1316 | 1316, Ben | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:27 | min | |||
73. | 99. | 99. | 1282 | 1282, Sercan | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:29 | min | |||
74. | 100. | 100. | 1490 | 1490, Marcel | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:33 | min | |||
75. | 101. | 101. | 1332 | 1332, Noah | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:34 | min | |||
76. | 102. | 102. | 1296 | 1296, Jan | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:36 | min | |||
77. | 105. | 105. | 941 | 941, Mattis | 2003 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:46 | min | |||
78. | 107. | 107. | 1293 | 1293, Marko | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:53 | min | |||
79. | 108. | 108. | 1067 | 1067, Daniel | 2001 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 11:54 | min | |||
80. | 109. | 109. | 1226 | 1226, Ben-Elias | 2003 | GGS Haarhausen | 11:56 | min | |||
81. | 110. | 110. | 1203 | 1203, Pascal | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 12:03 | min | |||
82. | 111. | 111. | 999 | 999, Dominik | 2002 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 12:04 | min | |||
83. | 112. | 112. | 996 | 996, Marvin | 2002 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 12:05 | min | |||
84. | 113. | 113. | 998 | 998, Ruben | 2001 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 12:06 | min | |||
85. | 114. | 114. | 1224 | 1224, Max | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 12:14 | min | |||
86. | 116. | 116. | 1441 | 1441, Alexander | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:16 | min | |||
87. | 117. | 117. | 1844 | Isenberg, Leon | 2002 | TV Friesen | 12:16 | min | |||
88. | 118. | 118. | 1201 | 1201, Phillip | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 12:17 | min | |||
89. | 119. | 119. | 1468 | 1468, Sören | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:18 | min | |||
90. | 121. | 121. | 1207 | 1207, Jacob | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 12:20 | min | |||
91. | 123. | 123. | 1429 | 1429, Nikos | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:26 | min | |||
92. | 124. | 124. | 1288 | 1288, Dario | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:29 | min | |||
93. | 125. | 125. | 1426 | 1426, Jonas | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:30 | min | |||
94. | 126. | 126. | 1431 | 1431, Anton | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:31 | min | |||
95. | 127. | 127. | 1432 | 1432, Jonas | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:41 | min | |||
96. | 128. | 128. | 1218 | 1218, Firat | 2003 | GGS Haarhausen | 12:42 | min | |||
97. | 129. | 129. | 1200 | 1200, Leon | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 12:47 | min | |||
98. | 130. | 130. | 1417 | 1417, Jonathan | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:51 | min | |||
99. | 131. | 131. | 1437 | 1437, Felix | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 13:08 | min | |||
100. | 133. | 133. | 1297 | 1297, Ayman | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:20 | min | |||
101. | 134. | 134. | 1292 | 1292, O'Neill | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:23 | min | |||
102. | 135. | 135. | 1286 | 1286, Erik | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:24 | min | |||
103. | 136. | 136. | 1183 | 1183, Florian | 2003 | GGS Haarhausen | 13:41 | min | |||
104. | 137. | 137. | 1078 | 1078, Samir | 2003 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 13:46 | min | |||
105. | 138. | 138. | 1298 | 1298, Caner | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:49 | min |
1.850m M8 + M9 mSchD / 9 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 1847 | Schagun, Luis | 2000 | FC Remscheid | 8:13 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 1377 | 1377, Marius | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 8:14 | min | |||
3. | 4. | 4. | 1334 | 1334, Alexander | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:18 | min | |||
4. | 6. | 6. | 1487 | 1487, Jonas | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 8:23 | min | |||
5. | 7. | 7. | 1317 | 1317, Be´la | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:25 | min | |||
6. | 11. | 11. | 1216 | 1216, Gillian | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 8:36 | min | |||
7. | 12. | 12. | 1475 | 1475, Franz | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 8:37 | min | |||
8. | 18. | 18. | 1459 | 1459, Anthony | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 8:53 | min | |||
9. | 26. | 26. | 1457 | 1457, Pascal | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:12 | min | |||
10. | 27. | 27. | 972 | 972, Tim | 2000 | GS Echoer Straße | 9:13 | min | |||
11. | 33. | 33. | 1472 | 1472, Leonhard | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:26 | min | |||
12. | 35. | 35. | 1461 | 1461, Jeremy | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:29 | min | |||
13. | 36. | 36. | 1190 | 1190, Julian | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 9:33 | min | |||
14. | 41. | 41. | 1217 | 1217, Michael | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 9:44 | min | |||
15. | 42. | 42. | 1344 | 1344, Salvatore | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 9:47 | min | |||
16. | 55. | 55. | 962 | 962, Norman | 2000 | GS Echoer Straße | 10:15 | min | |||
17. | 56. | 56. | 1081 | 1081, Nico | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 10:16 | min | |||
18. | 61. | 61. | 995 | 995, Dominik | 2000 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 10:27 | min | |||
19. | 66. | 66. | 1378 | 1378, Christian | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 10:31 | min | |||
20. | 71. | 71. | 1320 | 1320, Ilkay | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:38 | min | |||
21. | 72. | 72. | 1841 | Foruzandeh, Nima | 2000 | Grundschule Germanenstraße | 10:39 | min | |||
22. | 73. | 73. | 1202 | 1202, Tobias | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 10:40 | min | |||
23. | 81. | 81. | 1473 | 1473, Adrian | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:53 | min | |||
24. | 82. | 82. | 1329 | 1329, Suhail | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:54 | min | |||
25. | 92. | 92. | 1345 | 1345, Kennis | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:11 | min | |||
26. | 93. | 93. | 1338 | 1338, Daniel | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:11 | min | |||
27. | 103. | 103. | 1001 | 1001, Simon | 2000 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 11:38 | min | |||
28. | 104. | 104. | 988 | 988, Philipp | 2000 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 11:40 | min | |||
29. | 106. | 106. | 1391 | 1391, Frederik | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 11:52 | min | |||
30. | 115. | 115. | 5002 | Windus, Victor | 2000 | Marper Schulweg | 12:15 | min | |||
31. | 120. | 120. | 1453 | 1453, Jakob | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:18 | min | |||
32. | 122. | 122. | 1362 | 1362, Sebastian | 2000 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 12:21 | min | |||
33. | 132. | 132. | 1842 | Frohn, David | 2000 | TV Frisch Auf Lennep | 13:16 | min |
138 Finisher |
2.100m W10 wSchC / 10 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 539 | 539, Laura | 1999 | CDG | 9:51 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 677 | 677, Anna | 1999 | CDG | 9:58 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 1485 | 1485, Mareike | 1999 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:09 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 1100 | 1100, Maria | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 10:13 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 2012 | Schmidlin, Meira | 1999 | RS Radevormwald | 10:46 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 810 | 810, Anne | 1999 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 10:50 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 1108 | 1108, Lipsy | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:01 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 21 | 21, Emina | 1999 | CDG | 11:17 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 20 | 20, Dina | 1999 | CDG | 11:18 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 15 | 15, Larissa | 1999 | CDG | 11:21 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 1097 | 1097, Christina | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:23 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 748 | 748, Esther | 1999 | CDG | 11:26 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 735 | 735, Carina | 1999 | CDG | 11:27 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 980 | 980, Anne | 1999 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:29 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 1353 | 1353, Leonie | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:31 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 2009 | Beer, Katharina | 1999 | Wuppertal | 11:31 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 753 | 753, Nicole | 1999 | CDG | 11:32 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 702 | 702, Kira | 1999 | CDG | 11:32 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 676 | 676, Michelle | 1999 | CDG | 11:37 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 807 | 807, Lisa | 1999 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:39 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 746 | 746, Lisa-Marie | 1999 | CDG | 11:42 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 2011 | Schellin, Selina | 1999 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 11:42 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 1383 | 1383, Natascha | 1999 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 11:43 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 982 | 982, Marilena | 1999 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:46 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 2233 | Hordziejewski, Vanessa | 1999 | CDG | 11:49 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 1542 | 1542, Hiba | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:53 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 1390 | 1390, Lena-Marie | 1999 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 11:56 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 784 | 784, Tanja | 1999 | CDG | 11:59 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 536 | 536, Mia | 1999 | CDG | 12:02 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 2231 | Berg, Vivien | 1999 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 12:03 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 695 | 695, Mara | 1999 | CDG | 12:04 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 434 | 434, Maya Marie | 1999 | CDG | 12:05 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 1615 | 1615, Michelle | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:11 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 687 | 687, Julia | 1999 | CDG | 12:12 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 830 | 830, Lisa | 1999 | GE Barmen | 12:19 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 44 | 44, Anna Maria | 1999 | CDG | 12:20 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 2270 | Stephan, Emily Louise | 1999 | CDG | 12:22 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 1335 | 1335, Lena | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:28 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 696 | 696, Lena | 1999 | CDG | 12:28 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 710 | 710, Ngoc Linh Sandy | 1999 | CDG | 12:29 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 811 | 811, Julia | 1999 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 12:31 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 1059 | 1059, Chantal | 1999 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 12:32 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 678 | 678, Meike Lisa | 1999 | CDG | 12:32 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 1110 | 1110, Hanna | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:33 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 1393 | 1393, Gözde | 1999 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 12:34 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 675 | 675, Pauline Charlotte | 1999 | CDG | 12:36 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 1539 | 1539, Gentrit | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:36 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 704 | 704, Adriane | 1999 | CDG | 12:37 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 832 | 832, Lea | 1999 | GE Barmen | 12:39 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 685 | 685, Malou | 1999 | CDG | 12:43 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 2236 | Gennat, Lea | 1999 | FBR Wuppertal | 12:44 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 2215 | Avdiu, Lejla | 1999 | CDG | 12:45 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 1115 | 1115, Kirsten | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:49 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 1352 | 1352, Giulia | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:51 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 667 | 667, Vivien | 1999 | CDG | 12:56 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 994 | 994, Birte | 1999 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 12:57 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 1516 | 1516, Heerthana | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:58 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 1333 | 1333, Ann-Cathrin | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:02 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 1112 | 1112, Tiffany | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 13:03 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 743 | 743, Lioba | 1999 | CDG | 13:12 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 750 | 750, Merle | 1999 | CDG | 13:12 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 831 | 831, Leonie | 1999 | GE Barmen | 13:24 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 1245 | 1245, Chiara | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen - A | 13:27 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 828 | 828, Yasmin | 1999 | GE Barmen | 13:30 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 1348 | 1348, Vivien | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:34 | min | |||
66. | 66. | 66. | 1392 | 1392, Joline | 1999 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 13:38 | min | |||
67. | 67. | 67. | 1125 | 1125, Laura | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 13:42 | min | |||
68. | 68. | 68. | 829 | 829, Anna | 1999 | GE Barmen | 13:44 | min | |||
69. | 69. | 69. | 1118 | 1118, Michelle | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 13:48 | min | |||
70. | 70. | 70. | 1538 | 1538, Yaprak | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:07 | min | |||
71. | 71. | 71. | 1079 | 1079, Franziska | 1999 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 14:08 | min | |||
72. | 72. | 72. | 532 | 532, Pauline | 1999 | CDG | 14:18 | min | |||
73. | 73. | 73. | 27 | 27, Yelda | 1999 | CDG | 14:19 | min | |||
74. | 74. | 74. | 1567 | 1567, Kaouthar | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:20 | min | |||
75. | 75. | 75. | 1540 | 1540, Merve | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:24 | min | |||
76. | 76. | 76. | 703 | 703, Zsazsa | 1999 | CDG | 14:26 | min | |||
77. | 77. | 77. | 551 | 551, Luisa Karina | 1999 | CDG | 14:27 | min | |||
78. | 78. | 78. | 835 | 835, Derya | 1999 | GE Barmen | 14:32 | min | |||
79. | 79. | 79. | 978 | 978, Louisa | 1999 | GS Echoer Straße | 14:38 | min | |||
80. | 80. | 80. | 705 | 705, Lily-Anne Iris | 1999 | CDG | 14:40 | min | |||
81. | 81. | 81. | 671 | 671, Julia | 1999 | CDG | 14:40 | min | |||
82. | 82. | 82. | 841 | 841, Anabel | 1999 | GE Barmen | 15:02 | min | |||
83. | 83. | 83. | 43 | 43, Robin-Marlen | 1999 | CDG | 15:06 | min | |||
84. | 84. | 84. | 534 | 534, Meike | 1999 | CDG | 15:07 | min | |||
85. | 85. | 85. | 533 | 533, Sophie | 1999 | CDG | 15:09 | min | |||
86. | 86. | 86. | 731 | 731, Noemi Liv | 1999 | CDG | 15:21 | min | |||
87. | 87. | 87. | 742 | 742, Leonie | 1999 | CDG | 15:24 | min | |||
88. | 88. | 88. | 2225 | Rüggeberg, Anna-Lena | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 15:25 | min | |||
89. | 89. | 89. | 754 | 754, Daniela | 1999 | CDG | 15:32 | min | |||
90. | 90. | 90. | 2210 | Winterkamp, Cecilia | 1999 | CDG | 15:33 | min | |||
91. | 91. | 91. | 1826 | 1826, Miriam | 1999 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 15:35 | min | |||
92. | 92. | 92. | 537 | 537, Lena | 1999 | CDG | 15:38 | min | |||
93. | 93. | 93. | 1212 | 1212, Dicle | 1999 | GGS Haarhausen | 15:49 | min | |||
94. | 94. | 94. | 2207 | Brachthäuser, Anika | 1999 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 15:50 | min | |||
95. | 95. | 95. | 1513 | 1513, Tina | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:59 | min | |||
96. | 96. | 96. | 666 | 666, Manuela Federica | 1999 | CDG | 16:05 | min | |||
97. | 97. | 97. | 1588 | 1588, Gizem | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:07 | min | |||
98. | 98. | 98. | 1346 | 1346, Sara | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 16:08 | min | |||
99. | 99. | 99. | 672 | 672, Isabel Marie | 1999 | CDG | 16:09 | min | |||
100. | 100. | 100. | 973 | 973, Larissa | 1999 | GS Echoer Straße | 16:11 | min | |||
101. | 101. | 101. | 1589 | 1589, Havva | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:12 | min | |||
102. | 102. | 102. | 1583 | 1583, Vanessa | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:12 | min | |||
103. | 103. | 103. | 1340 | 1340, Gökcenur | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 16:13 | min | |||
104. | 104. | 104. | 2214 | Abdul-Fattah, Hanaa | 1999 | CDG | 16:31 | min | |||
105. | 105. | 105. | 47 | 47, Kim Truc | 1999 | CDG | 16:32 | min | |||
106. | 106. | 106. | 1613 | 1613, Sevde | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:48 | min | |||
107. | 107. | 107. | 30 | 30, Vivien | 1999 | CDG | 16:56 | min | |||
108. | 108. | 108. | 37 | 37, Gözde | 1999 | CDG | 16:57 | min | |||
109. | 109. | 109. | 1534 | 1534, Alaa | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:38 | min | |||
110. | 110. | 110. | 34 | 34, Katharina | 1999 | CDG | 17:46 | min | |||
111. | 111. | 111. | 2010 | Ertmer, Jade | 1999 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 18:08 | min | |||
112. | 112. | 112. | 1119 | 1119, Viktoria | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 18:29 | min | |||
113. | 113. | 113. | 1610 | 1610, Valeria | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 19:02 | min | |||
114. | 114. | 114. | 28 | 28, Carmen | 1999 | CDG | 19:12 | min | |||
115. | 115. | 115. | 1590 | 1590, Alessia | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 19:37 | min | |||
116. | 116. | 116. | 740 | 740, Christina | 1999 | CDG | 22:22 | min | |||
117. | 117. | 117. | 1389 | 1389, Carolin | 1999 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 22:23 | min |
117 Finisher |
2.100m W11 wSchC / 11 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2272 | Kipker, Alina Maria | 1998 | CDG | 9:24 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 446 | 446, Marlene Sophie | 1998 | CDG | 9:36 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 2014 | Bernat, Lisa | 1998 | RS Vohwinkel | 9:50 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 2015 | Boßhammer, Venia | 1998 | THG Radevormwald | 9:55 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 734 | 734, Louisa Emelie | 1998 | CDG | 10:01 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 648 | 648, Valerie | 1998 | CDG | 10:07 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 52 | 52, Luise | 1998 | CDG | 10:09 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 1096 | 1096, Dana Marie | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 10:29 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 429 | 429, Paulina | 1998 | CDG | 10:33 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 61 | 61, Anna Katharina | 1998 | CDG | 10:36 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 26 | 26, Kerstin | 1998 | CDG | 10:37 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 2255 | Ehlich, Hannah | 1998 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | 10:40 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 75 | 75, Larissa Alexandra | 1998 | CDG | 10:44 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 439 | 439, Chantal Denise | 1998 | CDG | 10:46 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 2203 | Philipps, Tessa | 1998 | Am Engelnberg | 10:50 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 51 | 51, Franziska Celina | 1998 | CDG | 10:52 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 2242 | Seyffert, Nele | 1998 | LG Wuppertal | 10:56 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 2216 | Hoffmann, Jana | 1998 | CDG | 11:08 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 6 | Heinzer, Lena | 1998 | GS Barmen | 11:10 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 435 | 435, Marceline | 1998 | CDG | 11:11 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 74 | 74, Antonia | 1998 | CDG | 11:12 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 11 | 11, Nora | 1998 | CDG | 11:14 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 18 | 18, Maren-Berit | 1998 | CDG | 11:24 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 812 | 812, Carolin | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:29 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 993 | 993, Hannah | 1998 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 11:31 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 954 | 954, Marie | 1998 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:32 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 39 | 39, Vivienne | 1998 | CDG | 11:35 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 638 | 638, Kimberly | 1998 | CDG | 11:36 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 670 | 670, Kim Katharina | 1998 | CDG | 11:39 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 1662 | 1662, Arzu | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:41 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 1089 | 1089, Anja | 1998 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str.- A | 11:41 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 63 | 63, Clara | 1998 | CDG | 11:42 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 1137 | 1137, Mareike | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:43 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 68 | 68, Lisa-Marie | 1998 | CDG | 11:44 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 55 | 55, Katharina Sophie | 1998 | CDG | 11:50 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 806 | 806, Melina | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:55 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 69 | 69, Anna | 1998 | CDG | 11:56 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 404 | 404, Jacquelin Luise | 1998 | CDG | 12:00 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 741 | 741, Timea | 1998 | CDG | 12:00 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 399 | 399, Milena | 1998 | CDG | 12:02 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 2017 | Buchwald, Sina | 1998 | RS Vohwinkel | 12:04 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 1131 | 1131, Zhen | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:07 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 1663 | 1663, Georline | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:09 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 1109 | 1109, Allegra | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:12 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 1107 | 1107, Aurelia | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:13 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 550 | 550, Janine | 1998 | CDG | 12:15 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 1827 | 1827, Vanessa | 1998 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 12:26 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 567 | 567, Patricia Natalie | 1998 | CDG | 12:27 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 2235 | Vöpel, Lisa | 1998 | FBR Wuppertal | 12:30 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 431 | 431, Nadine | 1998 | CDG | 12:32 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 299 | 299, Kim Celine | 1998 | CDG | 12:33 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 1102 | 1102, Kristin | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:35 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 443 | 443, Katharina Sophie | 1998 | CDG | 12:35 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 548 | 548, Nicole | 1998 | CDG | 12:36 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 1128 | 1128, Emelie | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:38 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 389 | 389, Ann-Sophie | 1998 | CDG | 12:40 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 1828 | 1828, Svenja | 1998 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 12:45 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 736 | 736, Anja | 1998 | CDG | 12:46 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 1395 | 1395, Pia | 1998 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 12:47 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 312 | 312, Andrea | 1998 | CDG | 12:52 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 2256 | Ernestus, Mira | 1998 | CDG | 13:05 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 304 | 304, Jacqueline Kim | 1998 | CDG | 13:09 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 60 | van Liempt, Katharina | 1998 | CDG | 13:12 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 747 | 747, Elena | 1998 | CDG | 13:14 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 2202 | Padberg, Henrietta | 1998 | CDG | 13:20 | min | |||
66. | 66. | 66. | 306 | 306, Jana | 1998 | CDG | 13:22 | min | |||
67. | 67. | 67. | 1647 | 1647, Zoe Marie | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:23 | min | |||
68. | 68. | 68. | 1173 | 1173, Lioba | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 13:34 | min | |||
69. | 69. | 69. | 632 | 632, Carolin | 1998 | CDG | 13:41 | min | |||
70. | 70. | 70. | 1684 | 1684, Ceyda | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:47 | min | |||
71. | 71. | 71. | 576 | 576, Sarah | 1998 | CDG | 13:51 | min | |||
72. | 72. | 72. | 29 | 29, Christine | 1998 | CDG | 14:10 | min | |||
73. | 73. | 73. | 697 | 697, Michelle | 1998 | CDG | 14:15 | min | |||
74. | 74. | 74. | 546 | 546, Alina | 1998 | CDG | 14:16 | min | |||
75. | 75. | 75. | 538 | 538, Joana Sophie | 1998 | CDG | 14:27 | min | |||
76. | 76. | 76. | 313 | 313, Andrea | 1998 | CDG | 14:30 | min | |||
77. | 77. | 77. | 837 | 837, Anissa | 1998 | GE Barmen | 14:33 | min | |||
78. | 78. | 78. | 1394 | 1394, Patricia | 1998 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 14:34 | min | |||
79. | 79. | 79. | 1101 | 1101, Linda | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 14:34 | min | |||
80. | 80. | 80. | 843 | 843, Sylwia | 1998 | GE Barmen | 14:36 | min | |||
81. | 81. | 81. | 2196 | Stein, Jessica Marie | 1998 | GS Barmen | 14:37 | min | |||
82. | 82. | 82. | 1529 | 1529, Mandy | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:41 | min | |||
83. | 83. | 83. | 577 | 577, Hinako | 1998 | CDG | 14:54 | min | |||
84. | 84. | 84. | 1646 | 1646, Jiyan | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:21 | min | |||
85. | 85. | 85. | 1004 | 1004, Dana | 1998 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 15:28 | min | |||
86. | 86. | 86. | 396 | 396, Loreen Leonie | 1998 | CDG | 15:38 | min | |||
87. | 87. | 87. | 1605 | 1605, Aylin | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:38 | min | |||
88. | 88. | 88. | 647 | 647, Kira | 1998 | CDG | 15:41 | min | |||
89. | 89. | 89. | 1723 | 1723, Kajolini | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:55 | min | |||
90. | 90. | 90. | 1724 | 1724, Fanny | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:05 | min | |||
91. | 91. | 91. | 633 | 633, Michelle Maria | 1998 | CDG | 16:06 | min | |||
92. | 92. | 92. | 1560 | 1560, Isabell | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:08 | min | |||
93. | 93. | 93. | 645 | 645, Annika | 1998 | CDG | 16:10 | min | |||
94. | 94. | 94. | 433 | 433, Anne | 1998 | CDG | 16:46 | min | |||
95. | 95. | 95. | 1602 | 1602, Dina | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:01 | min | |||
96. | 96. | 96. | 2246 | Kuloglu, Asena | 1998 | CDG | 17:10 | min | |||
97. | 97. | 97. | 1578 | 1578, Dilara | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:10 | min | |||
98. | 98. | 98. | 1524 | 1524, Albina | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:37 | min | |||
99. | 99. | 99. | 1561 | 1561, Ceyda | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:37 | min | |||
100. | 100. | 100. | 1604 | 1604, Funda | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:59 | min | |||
101. | 101. | 101. | 1553 | 1553, Sanela | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 18:58 | min | |||
102. | 102. | 102. | 2016 | Bruckmann, Anna-Lena | 1998 | GS Langerfeld | 19:00 | min | |||
103. | 103. | 103. | 1608 | 1608, Karin | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 19:16 | min | |||
104. | 104. | 104. | 1626 | 1626, Julia | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 19:17 | min | |||
105. | 105. | 105. | 1622 | 1622, Mine | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 19:51 | min | |||
106. | 106. | 106. | 1556 | 1556, Aylin | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 19:52 | min | |||
107. | 107. | 107. | 1562 | 1562, Melis | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 20:03 | min | |||
108. | 108. | 108. | 1557 | 1557, Nina | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 20:04 | min | |||
109. | 109. | 109. | 1397 | 1397, Melda | 1998 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 20:04 | min | |||
110. | 110. | 110. | 1558 | 1558, Jessica | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 20:07 | min | |||
111. | 111. | 111. | 1559 | 1559, Ayse Hande | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 20:16 | min | |||
112. | 112. | 112. | 1563 | 1563, Yaren | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 20:23 | min |
112 Finisher |
2.100m M10 mSchC / 10 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2206 | Stockhausen, Samuel | 1999 | Johannes Rau Gymnasium | 8:17 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 541 | 541, Matthias Lucas | 1999 | CDG | 8:49 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 2156 | Wiemer, Timo | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 8:58 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 23 | 23, Ole | 1999 | CDG | 9:05 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 1967 | Baer, Moritz | 1999 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 9:06 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 14 | 14, David | 1999 | CDG | 9:07 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 1970 | Hübner, John | 1999 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 9:07 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 1971 | Hübner, Mike | 1999 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 9:09 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 834 | 834, Niclas | 1999 | GE Barmen | 9:13 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 540 | 540, Tim | 1999 | CDG | 9:18 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 1825 | 1825, Daniel | 1999 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 9:20 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 531 | 531, Oliver | 1999 | CDG - A | 9:23 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 679 | 679, Philipp Paul | 1999 | CDG | 9:27 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 32 | 32, Jan Thomas | 1999 | CDG | 9:41 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 1973 | Mauroschat, Fabio | 1999 | TV Friesen Wuppertal | 9:42 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 1189 | 1189, Julian | 1999 | GGS Haarhausen | 9:50 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 2426 | Tewes, Lukas | 1999 | CDG | 9:52 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 17 | 17, Ricardo | 1999 | CDG | 9:54 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 1974 | Mayer-Figge, Till Malte | 1999 | Engelbert Wüster Weg | 9:54 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 738 | 738, Alex | 1999 | CDG | 9:58 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 682 | 682, Jakob | 1999 | CDG | 10:01 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 688 | 688, Tom | 1999 | CDG | 10:09 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 2177 | Roß, Simon | 1999 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 10:13 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 1972 | Küsters, Dennis | 1999 | Wülfrath | 10:15 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 1480 | 1480, Kai | 1999 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:22 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 1471 | 1471, Christian | 1999 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:23 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 686 | 686, David | 1999 | CDG | 10:27 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 549 | 549, Jan Lukas | 1999 | CDG | 10:27 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 1586 | 1586, Ercan | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 10:31 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 969 | 969, Eric | 1999 | GS Echoer Straße | 10:31 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 42 | 42, Nikolaos | 1999 | CDG | 10:36 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 1123 | 1123, Tom | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 10:54 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 1533 | 1533, Hadi | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:01 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 1568 | 1568, Pavle | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:01 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 1099 | 1099, Philipp | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:03 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 1482 | 1482, Licas | 1999 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:04 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 1205 | 1205, Johannes | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 11:06 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 1969 | Götte, Konrad | 1999 | LC Weilerswist | 11:11 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 1570 | 1570, Kevin Matthias | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:15 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 1478 | 1478, Sören | 1999 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:19 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 1975 | Paffrath, Jarvis | 1999 | Dönberg Runner Wuppertal | 11:20 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 13 | 13, Phillip-Alexander | 1999 | CDG | 11:21 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 1116 | 1116, Jendrik | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:26 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 997 | 997, Leon | 1999 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 11:27 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 684 | 684, Marc | 1999 | CDG | 11:31 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 1206 | 1206, Rouven | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 11:33 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 1172 | 1172, Florian | 1999 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 11:34 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 1052 | 1052, Carlo | 1999 | HS Barmen-Südwest - A | 11:38 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 668 | 668, Arne | 1999 | CDG | 11:39 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 1051 | 1051, Tom | 1999 | HS Barmen-Südwest - A | 11:42 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 2275 | Kaymer, Armin | 1999 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:50 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 12 | 12, Lukas Maximilian | 1999 | CDG | 12:04 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 1582 | 1582, Tobias | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:17 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 2228 | Lange, Caleb | 1999 | Wuppertal | 12:20 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 1174 | 1174, Philipp | 1999 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 12:28 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 1132 | 1132, Matthias | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:28 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 2266 | Kaymer, Adrian | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:31 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 2274 | Windus, Victor | 2000 | Marper Schulweg | 12:32 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 1530 | 1530, Arif-Can | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:33 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 836 | 836, Antonio | 1999 | GE Barmen | 12:41 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 535 | 535, Levin Jonathan | 1999 | CDG | 12:49 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 1336 | 1336, Alexander | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:52 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 991 | 991, Marc | 1999 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 12:53 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 975 | 975, Kevin | 1999 | GS Echoer Straße | 12:55 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 1385 | 1385, Nicolas | 1999 | Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße | 12:57 | min | |||
66. | 66. | 66. | 707 | 707, Paul | 1999 | CDG | 13:00 | min | |||
67. | 67. | 67. | 314 | 314, Lars | 1999 | CDG | 13:15 | min | |||
68. | 68. | 68. | 31 | 31, Philipp | 1999 | CDG | 13:19 | min | |||
69. | 69. | 69. | 1640 | 1640, Serhat | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:34 | min | |||
70. | 70. | 70. | 543 | 543, Timo Maurice | 1999 | CDG | 13:38 | min | |||
71. | 71. | 71. | 1512 | 1512, Sercan | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:44 | min | |||
72. | 72. | 72. | 1103 | 1103, Felix | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 13:49 | min | |||
73. | 73. | 73. | 1614 | 1614, Ergün | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:21 | min | |||
74. | 74. | 74. | 1129 | 1129, Anton | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 14:23 | min | |||
75. | 75. | 75. | 1342 | 1342, Peer | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:29 | min | |||
76. | 76. | 76. | 1104 | 1104, Leon | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 14:32 | min | |||
77. | 77. | 77. | 1117 | 1117, Jörn Uwe | 1999 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 14:33 | min | |||
78. | 78. | 78. | 749 | 749, Lasse | 1999 | CDG | 14:37 | min | |||
79. | 79. | 79. | 1008 | 1008, Daniel | 1999 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 14:49 | min | |||
80. | 80. | 80. | 1609 | 1609, Tim | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:21 | min | |||
81. | 81. | 81. | 701 | 701, Jan | 1999 | CDG | 15:44 | min | |||
82. | 82. | 82. | 2238 | Feige, Luka | 1999 | CDG | 15:57 | min | |||
83. | 83. | 83. | 1349 | 1349, Daniel | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 16:03 | min | |||
84. | 84. | 84. | 1187 | 1187, Phillip | 1999 | GGS Haarhausen | 16:13 | min | |||
85. | 85. | 85. | 2213 | Abdul Fattah, Mohammed | 2002 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. | 16:29 | min | |||
86. | 86. | 86. | 5003 | Yildiz, Jiyan | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:32 | min | |||
87. | 87. | 87. | 1398 | 1398, Martin | 1999 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 16:50 | min | |||
88. | 88. | 88. | 1515 | 1515, Sali | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:00 | min | |||
89. | 89. | 89. | 1565 | 1565, Jiyan Benli | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:18 | min | |||
90. | 90. | 90. | 1566 | 1566, Van Huynh | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:31 | min | |||
91. | 91. | 91. | 1351 | 1351, Kevin | 1999 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 17:36 | min | |||
92. | 92. | 92. | 1531 | 1531, Philipp | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:46 | min | |||
93. | 93. | 93. | 1639 | 1639, Gökhan | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:57 | min | |||
94. | 94. | 94. | 1537 | 1537, Kaan-Alp | 1999 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:59 | min |
94 Finisher |
2.100m M11 mSchC / 11 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 72 | 72, Simon | 1998 | CDG | 8:28 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 680 | 680, Dennis | 1998 | CDG | 8:33 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 706 | 706, Florian Tim | 1998 | CDG | 8:38 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 440 | 440, Alexander | 1998 | CDG | 8:42 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 1976 | Lawrenz, Vito | 1998 | LC Wuppertal | 8:48 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 554 | 554, Adrian | 1998 | CDG | 9:01 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 813 | 813, Karl | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 9:04 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 66 | 66, Lennart | 1998 | CDG | 9:05 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 562 | 562, Moritz | 1998 | CDG | 9:08 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 49 | 49, Patrick | 1998 | CDG | 9:12 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 402 | 402, Julian | 1998 | CDG | 9:14 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 308 | 308, Marius Lars | 1998 | CDG | 9:15 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 1114 | 1114, Til | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 9:15 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 565 | 565, Jonas Benedikt | 1998 | CDG | 9:21 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 805 | 805, Philipp | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 9:33 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 70 | 70, Melvin | 1998 | CDG | 9:36 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 846 | 846, Claudio | 1998 | GE Barmen | 9:43 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 744 | 744, Linus Moritz | 1998 | CDG | 9:44 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 694 | 694, Aaron | 1998 | CDG | 9:45 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 711 | 711, Talha-Halil | 1998 | CDG | 9:46 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 709 | 709, Tristan | 1998 | CDG | 9:46 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 635 | 635, Christian | 1998 | CDG | 9:48 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 403 | 403, Philipp | 1998 | CDG | 9:53 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 2249 | Naust, Tim | 1998 | CDG | 9:55 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 1581 | 1581, Mohamed | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 10:00 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 71 | 71, Adrian Andreas | 1998 | CDG | 10:00 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 2261 | Franzen, Jonas | 1998 | CDG | 10:02 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 307 | 307, Frederik | 1998 | CDG | 10:07 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 2422 | Kaiser, Maurice | 1998 | CDG | 10:08 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 309 | 309, Görkem Ali | 1998 | CDG | 10:10 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 406 | 406, Sebastian Alexander | 1998 | CDG | 10:12 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 430 | 430, Pascal | 1998 | CDG | 10:13 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 1525 | 1525, Javid | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 10:20 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 1111 | 1111, Martin | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 10:23 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 1238 | 1238, Luca | 1998 | GGS Haarhausen - A | 10:24 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 669 | 669, Frederik | 1998 | CDG | 10:28 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 1493 | 1493, Nico | 1998 | GE Barmen | 10:31 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 50 | 50, Philipp | 1998 | CDG | 10:33 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 1009 | 1009, Philipp | 1998 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 10:34 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 38 | 38, Philipp | 1998 | CDG | 10:34 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 1552 | 1552, Selcuk | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 10:40 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 732 | 732, Finn Lucas | 1998 | CDG | 10:41 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 568 | 568, Lauri | 1998 | CDG | 10:44 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 570 | 570, Hermann | 1998 | CDG | 10:46 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 445 | 445, Julian | 1998 | CDG | 10:49 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 902 | 902, Fabian | 1998 | GE Barmen | 10:49 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 681 | 681, Felix | 1998 | CDG | 10:53 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 1016 | 1016, Daniel | 1998 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 10:56 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 630 | 630, Pascal | 1998 | CDG | 11:10 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 1140 | 1140, Robin | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:11 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 22 | 22, Florian Alexander | 1998 | CDG | 11:19 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 316 | 316, Tim | 1998 | CDG | 11:23 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 755 | 755, Christian David | 1998 | CDG | 11:29 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 739 | 739, Ralf | 1998 | CDG | 11:31 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 35 | 35, Jan Philipp | 1998 | CDG | 11:33 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 1659 | 1659, Filip | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:34 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 1676 | 1676, Maximilian | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:35 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 54 | 54, Fabian | 1998 | CDG | 11:36 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 73 | 73, Alexander | 1998 | CDG | 11:41 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 693 | 693, Robin | 1998 | CDG | 11:43 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 545 | 545, Oliver | 1998 | CDG | 11:45 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 1645 | 1645, Karl-Louis | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:53 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 1603 | 1603, Can Deniz | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:54 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 1171 | 1171, Nils | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 11:55 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 1507 | 1507, Nils | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:59 | min | |||
66. | 66. | 66. | 1268 | 1268, Christian | 1998 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 12:02 | min | |||
67. | 67. | 67. | 631 | 631, Florian Joseph | 1998 | CDG | 12:03 | min | |||
68. | 68. | 68. | 25 | 25, Niels Axel | 1998 | CDG | 12:12 | min | |||
69. | 69. | 69. | 390 | 390, Daniel | 1998 | CDG | 12:16 | min | |||
70. | 70. | 70. | 1600 | 1600, Ekrem-Samet | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:17 | min | |||
71. | 71. | 71. | 1606 | 1606, Kevin | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:19 | min | |||
72. | 72. | 72. | 1824 | 1824, Tobias | 1998 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 12:24 | min | |||
73. | 73. | 73. | 1607 | 1607, Francesco | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:26 | min | |||
74. | 74. | 74. | 65 | 65, Gene Pascal | 1998 | CDG | 12:28 | min | |||
75. | 75. | 75. | 1098 | 1098, Marlon | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:29 | min | |||
76. | 76. | 76. | 450 | 450, Leon Marcel | 1998 | CDG | 12:29 | min | |||
77. | 77. | 77. | 394 | 394, Nils | 1998 | CDG | 12:30 | min | |||
78. | 78. | 78. | 751 | 751, Alexander | 1998 | CDG | 12:31 | min | |||
79. | 79. | 79. | 1657 | 1657, Florian | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:34 | min | |||
80. | 80. | 80. | 1573 | 1573, Adem | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:34 | min | |||
81. | 81. | 81. | 573 | 573, Lennart | 1998 | CDG | 12:36 | min | |||
82. | 82. | 82. | 436 | 436, Joscha | 1998 | CDG | 12:38 | min | |||
83. | 83. | 83. | 708 | 708, Leo | 1998 | CDG | 12:39 | min | |||
84. | 84. | 84. | 1017 | 1017, Bojan Henri | 1998 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 12:44 | min | |||
84. | 84. | 84. | 1627 | 1627, Tolunay | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:44 | min | |||
86. | 86. | 86. | 46 | 46, Niklas Alexander | 1998 | CDG | 12:51 | min | |||
87. | 87. | 87. | 699 | 699, Chris Steffen | 1998 | CDG | 12:54 | min | |||
88. | 88. | 88. | 16 | 16, Filip | 1998 | CDG | 12:55 | min | |||
89. | 89. | 89. | 1527 | 1527, Gabriel | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:57 | min | |||
90. | 90. | 90. | 1660 | 1660, Evelin | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:59 | min | |||
91. | 91. | 91. | 447 | 447, Justin | 1998 | CDG | 13:01 | min | |||
92. | 92. | 92. | 448 | 448, René | 1998 | CDG | 13:05 | min | |||
93. | 93. | 93. | 1400 | 1400, Abdullah | 1998 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 13:38 | min | |||
94. | 94. | 94. | 1178 | 1178, Kevin | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 13:39 | min | |||
95. | 95. | 95. | 1504 | 1504, Serhat | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:40 | min | |||
96. | 96. | 96. | 1495 | 1495, Phillippu | 1998 | GE Barmen | 13:48 | min | |||
97. | 97. | 97. | 1661 | 1661, Thorben | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:51 | min | |||
98. | 98. | 98. | 564 | 564, Sebastian | 1998 | CDG | 14:01 | min | |||
99. | 99. | 99. | 1629 | 1629, Serhat | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:04 | min | |||
100. | 100. | 100. | 2138 | Everts, Markus | 1998 | RS Leimbacher Str. | 14:06 | min | |||
101. | 101. | 101. | 544 | 544, Bela | 1998 | CDG | 14:11 | min | |||
102. | 102. | 102. | 1010 | 1010, Hamza | 1998 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 14:13 | min | |||
103. | 103. | 103. | 48 | 48, Tobias | 1998 | CDG | 14:14 | min | |||
104. | 104. | 104. | 737 | 737, Jan Niklas | 1998 | CDG | 14:15 | min | |||
105. | 105. | 105. | 1510 | 1510, Gentrit | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:25 | min | |||
106. | 106. | 106. | 665 | 665, Yousif | 1998 | CDG | 14:30 | min | |||
107. | 107. | 107. | 1106 | 1106, Phil | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 14:37 | min | |||
108. | 108. | 108. | 1509 | 1509, Gent | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:02 | min | |||
109. | 109. | 109. | 1601 | 1601, Omar | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:39 | min | |||
110. | 110. | 110. | 1401 | 1401, Yunus Emre | 1998 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 16:12 | min | |||
111. | 111. | 111. | 1269 | 1269, Firat | 1998 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 16:15 | min | |||
112. | 112. | 112. | 2252 | Gruber, Florian | 1998 | CDG | 16:18 | min | |||
113. | 113. | 113. | 850 | 850, Tobias | 1998 | GE Barmen | 16:18 | min | |||
114. | 114. | 114. | 1598 | 1598, Nico | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:22 | min | |||
115. | 115. | 115. | 1011 | 1011, Ahmed | 1998 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 16:27 | min | |||
116. | 116. | 116. | 1399 | 1399, Artur | 1998 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 16:32 | min | |||
117. | 117. | 117. | 1785 | 1785, Adrian | 1998 | GS Echoer Straße | 16:50 | min | |||
118. | 118. | 118. | 1599 | 1599, Tizian Frank | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:28 | min | |||
119. | 119. | 119. | 1658 | 1658, Hakki | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:39 | min | |||
120. | 120. | 120. | 1549 | 1549, Jean-Pierre | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:40 | min | |||
121. | 121. | 121. | 1506 | 1506, Dorukan | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:57 | min | |||
122. | 122. | 122. | 1503 | 1503, Rami | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:58 | min | |||
123. | 123. | 123. | 1502 | 1502, Deniz | 1998 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 18:03 | min |
123 Finisher |
2.100m W12 + W13 wSchB / 12 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 509 | 509, Kira | 1997 | CDG | 9:07 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 392 | 392, Alicia | 1997 | CDG | 9:24 | min | |||
3. | 5. | 5. | 504 | 504, Jana | 1997 | CDG | 9:32 | min | |||
4. | 6. | 6. | 496 | 496, Brian | 1997 | CDG | 9:39 | min | |||
5. | 7. | 7. | 526 | 526, Pauline | 1997 | CDG | 9:48 | min | |||
6. | 8. | 8. | 315 | 315, Nadine | 1997 | CDG | 10:00 | min | |||
7. | 10. | 10. | 2439 | John, Lydia | 1997 | GE Barmen | 10:05 | min | |||
8. | 12. | 12. | 660 | 660, Saida | 1997 | CDG | 10:16 | min | |||
9. | 13. | 13. | 2438 | Gluchowski, Claudia | 1997 | CDG | 10:17 | min | |||
10. | 14. | 14. | 904 | 904, Anne | 1997 | GE Barmen | 10:19 | min | |||
11. | 15. | 15. | 575 | 575, Norina | 1997 | CDG | 10:19 | min | |||
12. | 16. | 16. | 80 | 80, Julia Lavinia | 1997 | CDG | 10:23 | min | |||
13. | 17. | 17. | 58 | 58, Tugce | 1997 | CDG | 10:27 | min | |||
14. | 19. | 19. | 2435 | Hohmann, Malin | 1997 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 10:39 | min | |||
15. | 20. | 20. | 556 | 556, Svenja | 1997 | CDG | 10:41 | min | |||
16. | 21. | 21. | 311 | 311, Nora | 1997 | CDG | 10:41 | min | |||
17. | 22. | 22. | 2248 | Fuchs, Emily | 1997 | CDG | 10:42 | min | |||
18. | 26. | 26. | 1734 | 1734, Nadia | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 10:57 | min | |||
19. | 28. | 28. | 81 | 81, Kerstin | 1997 | CDG | 11:03 | min | |||
20. | 30. | 30. | 449 | 449, Mira | 1997 | CDG | 11:08 | min | |||
21. | 32. | 32. | 524 | 524, Lina-Maria | 1997 | CDG | 11:10 | min | |||
22. | 33. | 33. | 853 | 853, Frieda | 1997 | GE Barmen | 11:12 | min | |||
23. | 34. | 34. | 865 | 865, Maria | 1997 | GE Barmen | 11:16 | min | |||
24. | 35. | 35. | 663 | 663, Madlin | 1997 | CDG | 11:24 | min | |||
25. | 36. | 36. | 464 | 464, Annika | 1997 | CDG | 11:25 | min | |||
26. | 39. | 39. | 1830 | 1830, Sandy | 1997 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 11:32 | min | |||
27. | 40. | 40. | 553 | 553, Stefanie | 1997 | CDG | 11:32 | min | |||
28. | 41. | 41. | 53 | 53, Charlotte | 1997 | CDG | 11:34 | min | |||
29. | 42. | 42. | 89 | 89, Luisa | 1997 | CDG | 11:35 | min | |||
30. | 43. | 43. | 1136 | 1136, Laura | 1997 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:35 | min | |||
31. | 44. | 44. | 1572 | 1572, Kassandra | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:36 | min | |||
32. | 45. | 45. | 529 | 529, Delia | 1997 | CDG | 11:36 | min | |||
33. | 46. | 46. | 514 | 514, Lisa | 1997 | CDG | 11:38 | min | |||
34. | 47. | 47. | 1738 | 1738, Anna-Maria | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:38 | min | |||
35. | 49. | 49. | 886 | 886, Cara | 1997 | GE Barmen | 11:39 | min | |||
36. | 50. | 50. | 528 | 528, Luna Marie | 1997 | CDG | 11:40 | min | |||
37. | 53. | 53. | 1003 | 1003, Aicha | 1997 | HS Barmen-Südwest (Emilienstraße) | 11:48 | min | |||
38. | 54. | 54. | 913 | 913, Minh Thu | 1997 | GE Barmen | 11:48 | min | |||
39. | 55. | 55. | 2456 | Neiß, Kaya | 1997 | CDG | 11:49 | min | |||
40. | 56. | 56. | 876 | 876, Franziska | 1997 | GE Barmen | 11:50 | min | |||
41. | 58. | 58. | 557 | 557, Jessica Marina | 1997 | CDG | 11:55 | min | |||
42. | 59. | 59. | 79 | 79, Marei Dorothee | 1997 | CDG | 11:58 | min | |||
43. | 60. | 60. | 1015 | 1015, Jacqueline | 1997 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 11:58 | min | |||
44. | 62. | 62. | 78 | 78, Julia | 1997 | CDG | 12:01 | min | |||
45. | 63. | 63. | 77 | 77, Laura | 1997 | CDG | 12:03 | min | |||
46. | 64. | 64. | 2219 | Can, Meryem Vanessa | 1997 | CDG | 12:04 | min | |||
47. | 65. | 65. | 517 | 517, Maike | 1997 | CDG | 12:05 | min | |||
48. | 66. | 66. | 474 | 474, Julia | 1997 | CDG | 12:06 | min | |||
49. | 67. | 67. | 397 | 397, Pia Sophie | 1997 | CDG | 12:09 | min | |||
50. | 68. | 68. | 2021 | Mijovic, Andrijana | 1997 | RS Vohwinkel | 12:10 | min | |||
51. | 69. | 69. | 1736 | 1736, Linda | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:11 | min | |||
52. | 70. | 70. | 88 | 88, Ronja | 1997 | CDG | 12:11 | min | |||
53. | 71. | 71. | 897 | 897, Kyra | 1997 | GE Barmen | 12:12 | min | |||
54. | 74. | 74. | 900 | 900, Sabrina | 1997 | GE Barmen | 12:16 | min | |||
55. | 75. | 75. | 901 | 901, Melina | 1997 | GE Barmen | 12:17 | min | |||
56. | 79. | 79. | 925 | 925, Josepha | 1997 | GE Barmen | 12:23 | min | |||
57. | 82. | 82. | 1731 | 1731, Leonora | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:27 | min | |||
58. | 83. | 83. | 1151 | 1151, Katharina | 1997 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:28 | min | |||
59. | 85. | 85. | 2023 | Saygili, Esrin | 1997 | RS Vohwinkel | 12:30 | min | |||
60. | 86. | 86. | 2427 | Warnecke, Hanna | 1997 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 12:31 | min | |||
61. | 87. | 87. | 461 | 461, Ronja | 1997 | CDG | 12:32 | min | |||
62. | 89. | 89. | 85 | 85, Lara-Celine | 1997 | CDG | 12:33 | min | |||
63. | 92. | 92. | 555 | 555, Janine | 1997 | CDG | 12:35 | min | |||
64. | 93. | 93. | 664 | 664, Helen | 1997 | CDG | 12:36 | min | |||
65. | 95. | 95. | 856 | 856, Lisa-Marie | 1997 | GE Barmen | 12:37 | min | |||
66. | 96. | 96. | 86 | 86, Louisa | 1997 | CDG | 12:37 | min | |||
67. | 97. | 97. | 511 | 511, Annika Leonie | 1997 | CDG | 12:38 | min | |||
68. | 98. | 98. | 459 | 459, Christina | 1997 | CDG | 12:39 | min | |||
69. | 99. | 99. | 558 | 558, Nora Johanna | 1997 | CDG | 12:40 | min | |||
70. | 100. | 100. | 102 | 102, Miriam | 1997 | CDG | 12:42 | min | |||
71. | 101. | 101. | 903 | 903, Marina | 1997 | GE Barmen | 12:43 | min | |||
72. | 102. | 102. | 462 | 462, Svenja | 1997 | CDG | 12:44 | min | |||
73. | 104. | 104. | 1127 | 1127, Lina | 1997 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:52 | min | |||
74. | 105. | 105. | 1834 | 1834, Michelle | 1997 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 12:53 | min | |||
75. | 107. | 107. | 881 | 881, Caroline | 1997 | GE Barmen | 13:01 | min | |||
76. | 108. | 108. | 878 | 878, Lena | 1997 | GE Barmen | 13:02 | min | |||
77. | 109. | 109. | 1682 | 1682, Berfin | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:13 | min | |||
78. | 110. | 110. | 497 | 497, Virginia | 1997 | CDG | 13:15 | min | |||
79. | 112. | 112. | 512 | 512, Kim Chantal | 1997 | CDG | 13:18 | min | |||
80. | 114. | 114. | 571 | 571, Katharina | 1997 | CDG | 13:20 | min | |||
81. | 115. | 115. | 893 | 893, Michelle | 1997 | GE Barmen | 13:21 | min | |||
82. | 117. | 117. | 652 | 652, Jennifer | 1997 | CDG | 13:23 | min | |||
83. | 121. | 121. | 1673 | 1673, Diler | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:36 | min | |||
84. | 122. | 122. | 931 | 931, Sinem | 1997 | GE Barmen | 13:36 | min | |||
85. | 123. | 123. | 1674 | 1674, Dilek | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:37 | min | |||
86. | 124. | 124. | 437 | 437, Tamara | 1997 | CDG | 13:39 | min | |||
87. | 125. | 125. | 872 | 872, Aylin | 1997 | GE Barmen | 13:46 | min | |||
88. | 128. | 128. | 503 | 503, Nora | 1997 | CDG | 13:48 | min | |||
89. | 131. | 131. | 525 | 525, Darlene | 1997 | CDG | 13:51 | min | |||
90. | 134. | 134. | 1719 | 1719, Büsra | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:55 | min | |||
91. | 135. | 135. | 1740 | 1740, Katrin | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:07 | min | |||
92. | 136. | 136. | 1655 | 1655, Diellza | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:09 | min | |||
93. | 137. | 137. | 471 | 471, Dominique Christine | 1997 | CDG | 14:16 | min | |||
94. | 138. | 138. | 1138 | 1138, Luise | 1997 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 14:21 | min | |||
95. | 140. | 140. | 644 | 644, Mailin | 1997 | CDG | 14:24 | min | |||
96. | 141. | 141. | 302 | 302, Jacqueline Tiffany | 1997 | CDG | 14:34 | min | |||
97. | 142. | 142. | 563 | 563, Charlotte | 1997 | CDG | 14:37 | min | |||
98. | 143. | 143. | 300 | 300, Jaqueline Zehra | 1997 | CDG | 14:39 | min | |||
99. | 144. | 144. | 1492 | 1492, Sarah | 1997 | GE Barmen | 14:44 | min | |||
100. | 145. | 145. | 1833 | 1833, Nathalie | 1997 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 14:57 | min | |||
101. | 146. | 146. | 1679 | 1679, Feyza | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:00 | min | |||
102. | 147. | 147. | 1680 | 1680, Denise | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:21 | min | |||
103. | 148. | 148. | 1681 | 1681, Deborah | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:23 | min | |||
104. | 150. | 150. | 1720 | 1720, Diana Madelaine | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:30 | min | |||
105. | 151. | 151. | 890 | 890, Sita | 1997 | GE Barmen | 15:32 | min | |||
106. | 155. | 155. | 2220 | Klamke, Chantal | 1997 | CDG | 15:37 | min | |||
107. | 156. | 156. | 920 | 920, Christina | 1997 | GE Barmen | 15:44 | min | |||
108. | 157. | 157. | 919 | 919, Isabel | 1997 | GE Barmen | 15:45 | min | |||
109. | 158. | 158. | 914 | 914, Celine | 1997 | GE Barmen | 15:51 | min | |||
110. | 159. | 159. | 1722 | 1722, Sarah | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:52 | min | |||
111. | 160. | 160. | 2211 | Lenz, Josephin | 1997 | Gesamtschule Ronsdorf | 16:06 | min | |||
112. | 161. | 161. | 916 | 916, Sueda | 1997 | GE Barmen | 16:21 | min | |||
113. | 162. | 162. | 921 | 921, Marina | 1997 | GE Barmen | 16:46 | min | |||
114. | 165. | 165. | 1668 | 1668, Sirin | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:08 | min | |||
115. | 168. | 168. | 1718 | 1718, Angela | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:29 | min | |||
116. | 169. | 169. | 2185 | Fenjves, Rebanna | 1997 | GES Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:31 | min | |||
117. | 171. | 171. | 1546 | 1546, Ezgi | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:37 | min | |||
118. | 172. | 172. | 651 | 651, Lena | 1997 | CDG | 17:39 | min | |||
119. | 173. | 173. | 1596 | 1596, Merve | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 18:13 | min | |||
120. | 174. | 174. | 2425 | Ugur, Gamze | 1997 | RS Neue Friedrichstr. | 18:14 | min | |||
121. | 177. | 177. | 922 | 922, Pia | 1997 | GE Barmen | 18:24 | min |
2.100m W12 + W13 wSchB / 13 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2149 | Grabowski, Lilian | 1996 | PSV | 8:55 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 2241 | Seyffert, Pina | 1996 | LG Wuppertal | 9:26 | min | |||
3. | 9. | 9. | 2019 | Bashir Hussein, Mona | 1996 | RS Vohwinkel | 10:02 | min | |||
4. | 11. | 11. | 1817 | 1817, Katkarina | 1996 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 10:07 | min | |||
5. | 18. | 18. | 100 | 100, Lea | 1996 | CDG | 10:32 | min | |||
6. | 23. | 23. | 926 | 926, Jasmin | 1996 | GE Barmen | 10:43 | min | |||
7. | 24. | 24. | 927 | 927, Nancy | 1996 | GE Barmen | 10:44 | min | |||
8. | 25. | 25. | 1790 | 1790, Melanie | 1996 | RS Hohenstein | 10:48 | min | |||
9. | 27. | 27. | 1261 | 1261, Anja | 1996 | Hauptschule Am Katernberg | 11:01 | min | |||
10. | 29. | 29. | 279 | 279, Alina | 1996 | CDG | 11:06 | min | |||
11. | 31. | 31. | 470 | 470, Mara | 1996 | CDG | 11:09 | min | |||
12. | 37. | 37. | 76 | 76, Muriel | 1996 | CDG | 11:27 | min | |||
13. | 38. | 38. | 719 | 719, Sarah | 1996 | CDG | 11:29 | min | |||
14. | 48. | 48. | 814 | 814, Ricarda | 1996 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:39 | min | |||
15. | 51. | 51. | 95 | 95, Julia-Freya | 1996 | CDG | 11:42 | min | |||
16. | 52. | 52. | 287 | 287, Amrei | 1996 | CDG | 11:44 | min | |||
17. | 57. | 57. | 855 | 855, Jeannine | 1996 | GE Barmen | 11:51 | min | |||
18. | 61. | 61. | 93 | 93, Chrystelle | 1996 | CDG | 11:59 | min | |||
19. | 72. | 72. | 716 | 716, Kimberly | 1996 | CDG | 12:13 | min | |||
20. | 73. | 73. | 282 | 282, Laura-Luisa | 1996 | CDG | 12:15 | min | |||
21. | 76. | 76. | 1021 | 1021, Juliette | 1996 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 12:19 | min | |||
22. | 77. | 77. | 656 | 656, Louisa Marie | 1996 | CDG | 12:21 | min | |||
23. | 78. | 78. | 867 | 867, Sara | 1996 | GE Barmen | 12:22 | min | |||
24. | 80. | 80. | 286 | 286, Lara | 1996 | CDG | 12:24 | min | |||
25. | 81. | 81. | 477 | 477, Nicole | 1996 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
26. | 84. | 84. | 324 | 324, Merve (Roja-Nu) | 1996 | CDG | 12:30 | min | |||
27. | 88. | 88. | 816 | 816, Victoria | 1996 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 12:33 | min | |||
28. | 90. | 90. | 494 | 494, Joline | 1996 | CDG | 12:34 | min | |||
29. | 91. | 91. | 2145 | Löwe, Laura | 1996 | RS Hohenstein | 12:34 | min | |||
30. | 94. | 94. | 661 | 661, Kim Malin | 1996 | CDG | 12:36 | min | |||
31. | 103. | 103. | 91 | 91, Rebecca | 1996 | CDG | 12:45 | min | |||
32. | 106. | 106. | 1835 | 1835, Jaqueline | 1996 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 12:56 | min | |||
33. | 111. | 111. | 113 | 113, Hannah | 1996 | CDG | 13:17 | min | |||
34. | 113. | 113. | 858 | 858, Michelle | 1996 | GE Barmen | 13:19 | min | |||
35. | 116. | 116. | 910 | 910, Meron | 1996 | GE Barmen | 13:22 | min | |||
36. | 118. | 118. | 2421 | Arnold, Lisa | 1996 | CDG | 13:24 | min | |||
37. | 119. | 119. | 2452 | Spill, Salina | 1996 | CDG | 13:31 | min | |||
38. | 120. | 120. | 1006 | 1006, Vahide | 1996 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 13:34 | min | |||
39. | 126. | 126. | 928 | 928, Valerie | 1996 | GE Barmen | 13:47 | min | |||
40. | 127. | 127. | 501 | 501, Sibylle | 1996 | CDG | 13:48 | min | |||
41. | 129. | 129. | 911 | 911, Antonia | 1996 | GE Barmen | 13:49 | min | |||
42. | 130. | 130. | 521 | 521, Charline | 1996 | CDG | 13:49 | min | |||
43. | 132. | 132. | 1271 | 1271, Türkan | 1996 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 13:52 | min | |||
44. | 133. | 133. | 105 | 105, Katrin-Michaela | 1996 | CDG | 13:54 | min | |||
45. | 139. | 139. | 1742 | 1742, Ramona | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:22 | min | |||
46. | 149. | 149. | 293 | 293, Patricia | 1996 | CDG | 15:24 | min | |||
47. | 152. | 152. | 884 | 884, Mailynh | 1996 | GE Barmen | 15:33 | min | |||
48. | 153. | 153. | 1711 | 1711, Michelle | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:34 | min | |||
49. | 154. | 154. | 891 | 891, Jana | 1996 | GE Barmen | 15:34 | min | |||
50. | 163. | 163. | 1816 | 1816, Jessica | 1996 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 16:47 | min | |||
51. | 164. | 164. | 1519 | 1519, Melina | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:06 | min | |||
52. | 166. | 166. | 1743 | 1743, Cansu | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:16 | min | |||
53. | 167. | 167. | 1741 | 1741, Eda | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 17:24 | min | |||
54. | 170. | 170. | 2026 | Wetzke, Jemima | 1996 | CDG | 17:35 | min | |||
55. | 175. | 175. | 1544 | 1544, Yassmin | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 18:15 | min | |||
56. | 176. | 176. | 923 | 923, Lena | 1996 | GE Barmen | 18:18 | min | |||
57. | 178. | 178. | 334 | 334, Anna-Elisa | 1996 | CDG | 18:48 | min |
178 Finisher |
2.100m M12 + M13 mSchB / 12 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 508 | 508, Fabian | 1997 | CDG | 7:42 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 9 | Blesius, Janik | 1997 | Blusbrothers Wermelskirchen | 7:54 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 634 | 634, David | 1997 | CDG | 8:08 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 502 | 502, Dominic | 1997 | CDG | 8:23 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 520 | 520, Moritz | 1997 | CDG | 8:25 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 1985 | Mayer-Figge, Jan | 1997 | TV Friesen Wuppertal | 8:32 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 640 | 640, Philip | 1997 | CDG | 8:35 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 2244 | Marschaleck, Leon | 1997 | GE Barmen | 8:36 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 441 | 441, Mark | 1997 | CDG | 8:38 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 2454 | Irle, Paul Frederic | 1997 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 8:42 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 808 | 808, Sören | 1997 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 8:47 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 1145 | 1145, Lukas | 1997 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 8:58 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 2180 | Edmonds, Jonas | 1997 | GS Else Lasker-Schueler | 9:03 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 493 | 493, Julian | 1997 | CDG | 9:04 | min | |||
15. | 16. | 16. | 516 | 516, Kevin | 1997 | CDG | 9:10 | min | |||
16. | 19. | 19. | 1709 | 1709, Kevin | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 9:17 | min | |||
17. | 21. | 21. | 924 | 924, Maximilian | 1997 | GE Barmen | 9:25 | min | |||
18. | 22. | 22. | 530 | 530, Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 9:27 | min | |||
19. | 23. | 23. | 444 | 444, Niels Jonathan | 1997 | CDG | 9:29 | min | |||
20. | 24. | 24. | 1982 | Honscha, David | 1997 | Wuppertal | 9:30 | min | |||
21. | 25. | 25. | 527 | 527, Paul | 1997 | CDG | 9:32 | min | |||
22. | 26. | 26. | 559 | 559, Jan | 1997 | CDG | 9:33 | min | |||
23. | 30. | 30. | 1984 | Matthey, Jens | 1997 | CFG Gymnasium Wuppertal | 9:44 | min | |||
24. | 31. | 31. | 2457 | Treppmann, Patrick | 1997 | GE Barmen | 9:45 | min | |||
25. | 34. | 34. | 804 | 804, Lucas | 1997 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 9:48 | min | |||
26. | 35. | 35. | 432 | 432, Daniel | 1997 | CDG | 9:56 | min | |||
27. | 36. | 36. | 873 | 873, Benedikt | 1997 | GE Barmen | 9:56 | min | |||
28. | 38. | 38. | 438 | 438, Alexander | 1997 | CDG | 9:57 | min | |||
29. | 39. | 39. | 427 | 427, Malte | 1997 | CDG | 9:58 | min | |||
30. | 40. | 40. | 1265 | 1265, Theoharis | 1997 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 10:00 | min | |||
31. | 41. | 41. | 905 | 905, Lukas | 1997 | GE Barmen | 10:00 | min | |||
32. | 42. | 42. | 1147 | 1147, Nick | 1997 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 10:02 | min | |||
33. | 43. | 43. | 513 | 513, Tim | 1997 | CDG | 10:02 | min | |||
34. | 44. | 44. | 391 | 391, Nils-Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 10:03 | min | |||
35. | 46. | 46. | 2423 | Kreuz, Ramon | 1997 | CDG | 10:11 | min | |||
36. | 48. | 48. | 852 | 852, Jan Willem | 1997 | GE Barmen | 10:14 | min | |||
37. | 49. | 49. | 1987 | Roser, Sven | 1997 | LC Wuppertal | 10:15 | min | |||
38. | 50. | 50. | 62 | 62, Jan Maximilian | 1997 | CDG | 10:16 | min | |||
39. | 51. | 51. | 898 | 898, Daniel | 1997 | GE Barmen | 10:18 | min | |||
40. | 52. | 52. | 861 | 861, Johannes | 1997 | GE Barmen | 10:19 | min | |||
41. | 53. | 53. | 2417 | Osterholzer, Yankhoba | 1997 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 10:20 | min | |||
42. | 58. | 58. | 398 | 398, Maximilian | 1997 | CDG | 10:26 | min | |||
43. | 60. | 60. | 401 | 401, Nick | 1997 | CDG | 10:28 | min | |||
44. | 61. | 61. | 887 | 887, Jan-Niklas | 1997 | GE Barmen | 10:30 | min | |||
45. | 63. | 63. | 1093 | 1093, Marcel | 1997 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str.- A | 10:36 | min | |||
46. | 66. | 66. | 875 | 875, Leander | 1997 | GE Barmen | 10:44 | min | |||
47. | 68. | 68. | 522 | 522, Dominique Raphael | 1997 | CDG | 10:48 | min | |||
48. | 71. | 71. | 574 | 574, Felix | 1997 | CDG | 10:51 | min | |||
49. | 72. | 72. | 1543 | 1543, Julian | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 10:55 | min | |||
50. | 74. | 74. | 1764 | 1764, Maurice | 1997 | HS Cronenberg | 10:59 | min | |||
51. | 77. | 77. | 1988 | Schäfer, Julian | 1997 | RS Vohwinkel | 11:01 | min | |||
52. | 78. | 78. | 1691 | 1691, Rufat | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:03 | min | |||
53. | 79. | 79. | 428 | 428, Florian | 1997 | CDG | 11:04 | min | |||
54. | 80. | 80. | 800 | 800, Lasse | 1997 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:04 | min | |||
55. | 85. | 85. | 1669 | 1669, Melvin | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:16 | min | |||
56. | 86. | 86. | 1728 | 1728, Firat | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:16 | min | |||
57. | 88. | 88. | 1672 | 1672, Justin | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:18 | min | |||
58. | 90. | 90. | 1692 | 1692, Daradan | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:22 | min | |||
59. | 91. | 91. | 523 | 523, Amardeep | 1997 | CDG | 11:27 | min | |||
60. | 93. | 93. | 1716 | 1716, Hubert | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:30 | min | |||
61. | 94. | 94. | 478 | 478, Sophie | 1997 | CDG | 11:37 | min | |||
62. | 95. | 95. | 1651 | 1651, Daniel | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:39 | min | |||
63. | 96. | 96. | 643 | 643, Robin | 1997 | CDG | 11:41 | min | |||
64. | 97. | 97. | 895 | 895, Darian | 1997 | GE Barmen | 11:43 | min | |||
65. | 100. | 100. | 1829 | 1829, Fabian | 1997 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 11:52 | min | |||
66. | 101. | 101. | 2253 | Born, Simon | 1997 | Gesamtschule Erich Fried | 11:58 | min | |||
67. | 102. | 102. | 1998 | Kacol, Mehmed | 1997 | RS Vohwinkel | 11:59 | min | |||
68. | 105. | 105. | 1498 | 1498, Phil | 1997 | SR Neue Friedrichstraße | 12:03 | min | |||
69. | 106. | 106. | 655 | 655, Lennart | 1997 | CDG | 12:06 | min | |||
70. | 110. | 110. | 405 | 405, Tobias | 1997 | CDG | 12:10 | min | |||
71. | 111. | 111. | 1406 | 1406, Koray-Can | 1997 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 12:12 | min | |||
72. | 113. | 113. | 1980 | Foruzandeh, Kawe | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:15 | min | |||
73. | 115. | 115. | 1270 | 1270, Serkan | 1997 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 12:19 | min | |||
74. | 118. | 118. | 1133 | 1133, Vincent | 1997 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:22 | min | |||
75. | 120. | 120. | 90 | 90, Jason | 1997 | CDG | 12:25 | min | |||
76. | 121. | 121. | 83 | 83, Daniel | 1997 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
77. | 123. | 123. | 877 | 877, Lasse | 1997 | GE Barmen | 12:28 | min | |||
78. | 126. | 126. | 456 | 456, Simon | 1997 | CDG | 12:32 | min | |||
79. | 127. | 127. | 1149 | 1149, Robin | 1997 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:33 | min | |||
80. | 128. | 128. | 1992 | Schumacher, Joshua | 1997 | RS Vohwinkel | 12:33 | min | |||
81. | 129. | 129. | 1643 | 1643, Devin | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:34 | min | |||
81. | 129. | 129. | 1989 | Schierwagen, Yannik | 1997 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 12:34 | min | |||
83. | 132. | 132. | 637 | 637, Yannick Benedikt | 1997 | CDG | 12:40 | min | |||
84. | 133. | 133. | 1650 | 1650, Diyar | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:42 | min | |||
85. | 136. | 136. | 1266 | 1266, Kai | 1997 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 13:10 | min | |||
86. | 137. | 137. | 500 | 500, Merlin Jasper Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 13:14 | min | |||
87. | 141. | 141. | 476 | 476, Robin | 1997 | CDG | 13:31 | min | |||
88. | 142. | 142. | 1007 | 1007, Fabian | 1997 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 13:37 | min | |||
89. | 144. | 144. | 301 | 301, Mauricio | 1997 | CDG | 13:50 | min | |||
90. | 146. | 146. | 298 | 298, Christopher Justin | 1997 | CDG | 13:57 | min | |||
91. | 147. | 147. | 2232 | Hensel, Tobias | 1997 | CDG | 14:05 | min | |||
92. | 149. | 149. | 1499 | 1499, Dominik | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:26 | min | |||
93. | 150. | 150. | 64 | 64, Scott | 1997 | CDG | 14:47 | min | |||
94. | 152. | 152. | 1144 | 1144, Tobias | 1997 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 15:05 | min | |||
95. | 153. | 153. | 1547 | 1547, Jan | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:09 | min | |||
96. | 154. | 154. | 1053 | 1053, Kevin | 1997 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 15:22 | min | |||
97. | 156. | 156. | 1694 | 1694, Veysel | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:26 | min | |||
98. | 159. | 159. | 1766 | 1766, Timo | 1997 | HS Cronenberg | 16:06 | min | |||
99. | 160. | 160. | 1594 | 1594, Sam | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:08 | min | |||
100. | 161. | 161. | 1548 | 1548, Ümit Bayram | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:09 | min | |||
101. | 163. | 163. | 1595 | 1595, Julian-Justin | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:12 | min | |||
102. | 166. | 166. | 1057 | 1057, Lukas | 1997 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 17:24 | min | |||
103. | 167. | 167. | 1056 | 1056, Hamza | 1997 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 17:40 | min | |||
104. | 168. | 168. | 1520 | 1520, Ali | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 18:09 | min | |||
105. | 169. | 169. | 1729 | 1729, Ismail | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 18:36 | min |
2.100m M12 + M13 mSchB / 13 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 15. | 15. | 285 | 285, Maximilian | 1996 | CDG | 9:06 | min | |||
2. | 17. | 17. | 288 | 288, Konstantin Jasper | 1996 | CDG | 9:12 | min | |||
3. | 18. | 18. | 1978 | Baer, Felix | 1996 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 9:14 | min | |||
4. | 20. | 20. | 899 | 899, Sebastian | 1996 | GE Barmen | 9:21 | min | |||
5. | 27. | 27. | 1150 | 1150, Jens | 1996 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 9:41 | min | |||
6. | 28. | 28. | 1272 | 1272, Onar | 1996 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 9:42 | min | |||
7. | 29. | 29. | 473 | 473, Patrick | 1996 | CDG | 9:43 | min | |||
8. | 32. | 32. | 889 | 889, Marc-Aurel | 1996 | GE Barmen | 9:46 | min | |||
9. | 33. | 33. | 879 | 879, Yannik | 1996 | GE Barmen | 9:47 | min | |||
10. | 37. | 37. | 339 | 339, Dennis | 1996 | CDG | 9:57 | min | |||
11. | 45. | 45. | 1727 | 1727, Alan | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 10:04 | min | |||
12. | 47. | 47. | 1648 | 1648, Mentor | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 10:13 | min | |||
13. | 54. | 54. | 467 | 467, Lukas | 1996 | CDG | 10:21 | min | |||
14. | 55. | 55. | 869 | 869, Maurice | 1996 | GE Barmen | 10:22 | min | |||
15. | 56. | 56. | 864 | 864, Phillip | 1996 | GE Barmen | 10:24 | min | |||
16. | 57. | 57. | 1148 | 1148, Selim | 1996 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 10:25 | min | |||
17. | 59. | 59. | 92 | 92, Daniel Alexander | 1996 | CDG | 10:26 | min | |||
18. | 62. | 62. | 599 | 599, Henrik | 1996 | CDG | 10:31 | min | |||
19. | 64. | 64. | 1158 | 1158, Jan | 1996 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 10:39 | min | |||
20. | 65. | 65. | 823 | 823, Jan-Niklas | 1996 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 10:43 | min | |||
21. | 67. | 67. | 885 | 885, Linus Julian | 1996 | GE Barmen | 10:46 | min | |||
22. | 69. | 69. | 1050 | 1050, Dennis | 1996 | HS Barmen-Südwest - A | 10:49 | min | |||
23. | 70. | 70. | 323 | 323, Joscha Benedikt | 1996 | CDG | 10:49 | min | |||
24. | 73. | 73. | 860 | 860, Niklas | 1996 | GE Barmen | 10:56 | min | |||
25. | 75. | 75. | 91986 | Ratcliffe, Christofer | 1996 | RS Vohwinkel | 11:00 | min | |||
26. | 76. | 76. | 458 | 458, Alexander | 1996 | CDG | 11:01 | min | |||
27. | 81. | 81. | 337 | 337, Marc Stefan | 1996 | CDG | 11:05 | min | |||
28. | 82. | 82. | 338 | 338, Carlos | 1996 | CDG | 11:06 | min | |||
29. | 83. | 83. | 801 | 801, Marvin | 1996 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:13 | min | |||
30. | 84. | 84. | 2264 | Böcke, Thimo | 1996 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:15 | min | |||
31. | 87. | 87. | 335 | 335, Sebastian | 1996 | CDG | 11:17 | min | |||
32. | 89. | 89. | 1022 | 1022, Patrick | 1996 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 11:20 | min | |||
33. | 92. | 92. | 896 | 896, Jan | 1996 | GE Barmen | 11:28 | min | |||
34. | 98. | 98. | 866 | 866, Günter Armin | 1996 | GE Barmen | 11:47 | min | |||
35. | 99. | 99. | 2263 | Sommer, Niclas | 1996 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:48 | min | |||
36. | 103. | 103. | 1414 | 1414, Bilal | 1996 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 12:01 | min | |||
37. | 104. | 104. | 2260 | Kleinsorge, Furkan | 1996 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 12:02 | min | |||
38. | 107. | 107. | 2458 | Ennajih, Amin | 1996 | CDG | 12:07 | min | |||
39. | 108. | 108. | 498 | 498, Jan Niklas | 1996 | CDG | 12:07 | min | |||
40. | 109. | 109. | 87 | 87, Daniel | 1996 | CDG | 12:08 | min | |||
41. | 112. | 112. | 1154 | 1154, Tobias | 1996 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:14 | min | |||
42. | 114. | 114. | 2129 | Miltenberger, Nils | 1996 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:17 | min | |||
43. | 116. | 116. | 499 | 499, Tobias | 1996 | CDG | 12:20 | min | |||
44. | 117. | 117. | 818 | 818, Nils | 1996 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 12:21 | min | |||
45. | 119. | 119. | 1153 | 1153, Christian | 1996 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:24 | min | |||
46. | 122. | 122. | 870 | 870, Joe | 1996 | GE Barmen | 12:27 | min | |||
47. | 124. | 124. | 505 | 505, Jan | 1996 | CDG | 12:30 | min | |||
48. | 125. | 125. | 894 | 894, Maximilian | 1996 | GE Barmen | 12:31 | min | |||
49. | 131. | 131. | 506 | 506, Michael | 1996 | CDG | 12:34 | min | |||
50. | 134. | 134. | 1789 | 1789, Willi | 1996 | RS Hohenstein | 12:43 | min | |||
51. | 135. | 135. | 880 | 880, Dennis | 1996 | GE Barmen | 12:45 | min | |||
52. | 138. | 138. | 854 | 854, Joshua | 1996 | GE Barmen | 13:27 | min | |||
53. | 139. | 139. | 906 | 906, Tim | 1996 | GE Barmen | 13:28 | min | |||
54. | 140. | 140. | 851 | 851, Lukas | 1996 | GE Barmen | 13:30 | min | |||
55. | 143. | 143. | 2424 | Meyer, Sven | 1996 | CDG | 13:47 | min | |||
56. | 145. | 145. | 463 | 463, Maximilian | 1996 | CDG | 13:54 | min | |||
57. | 148. | 148. | 2460 | Bason, Sven | 1996 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 14:08 | min | |||
58. | 151. | 151. | 1141 | 1141, Samuel | 1996 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 14:59 | min | |||
59. | 155. | 155. | 1726 | 1726, Serdar | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:26 | min | |||
60. | 157. | 157. | 1664 | 1664, Grzegorz | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:30 | min | |||
61. | 158. | 158. | 2259 | Sabolewski, Jan | 1996 | Ganztagshauptschule Uellendahl | 15:37 | min | |||
62. | 162. | 162. | 787 | 787, Sascha | 1996 | HS Cronenberg | 16:10 | min | |||
63. | 164. | 164. | 1991 | Schmitz, Philipp | 1996 | RS Vohwinkel | 16:32 | min | |||
64. | 165. | 165. | 1018 | 1018, Robin | 1996 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 17:23 | min |
169 Finisher |
2.100m W14 - W17 wJgdB |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 824 | 824, Elisabeth | 1992 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 9:18 | min | |||
2. | 6. | 6. | 384 | 384, Hayat Annabell | 1992 | CDG | 9:30 | min | |||
3. | 9. | 9. | 484 | 484, Pauline Leonie | 1993 | CDG | 9:58 | min | |||
4. | 12. | 12. | 239 | 239, Viktoria | 1992 | CDG | 10:06 | min | |||
5. | 15. | 15. | 1033 | 1033, Sandy | 1993 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 10:18 | min | |||
6. | 18. | 18. | 809 | 809, Sandra | 1993 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 10:26 | min | |||
7. | 19. | 19. | 1411 | 1411, Elisa | 1993 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 10:30 | min | |||
8. | 20. | 20. | 2453 | Rüthers, Carolin | 1993 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 10:31 | min | |||
9. | 23. | 23. | 602 | 602, Janina | 1993 | CDG | 10:40 | min | |||
10. | 25. | 25. | 2451 | Henkel, Stefanie | 1992 | CDG | 10:41 | min | |||
11. | 31. | 31. | 126 | 126, Daniela | 1993 | CDG | 10:50 | min | |||
12. | 38. | 38. | 1262 | 1262, Nadege | 1992 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 11:02 | min | |||
13. | 45. | 45. | 2035 | Latzke, Kim Jennifer | 1993 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 11:20 | min | |||
14. | 46. | 46. | 146 | 146, Nancy | 1993 | CDG | 11:20 | min | |||
15. | 51. | 51. | 1760 | 1760, Lucie | 1993 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:31 | min | |||
16. | 54. | 54. | 627 | 627, Alina Isabel | 1992 | CDG | 11:35 | min | |||
17. | 56. | 56. | 759 | 759, Madita | 1993 | CDG | 11:36 | min | |||
18. | 58. | 58. | 2033 | Koch, Darja | 1993 | RS Vohwinkel | 11:38 | min | |||
19. | 60. | 60. | 486 | 486, Svenja | 1993 | CDG | 11:40 | min | |||
20. | 61. | 61. | 2465 | Dette, Alina | 1993 | CDG | 11:42 | min | |||
21. | 62. | 62. | 379 | 379, Lorena | 1992 | CDG | 11:46 | min | |||
22. | 63. | 63. | 613 | 613, Tabea | 1992 | CDG | 11:47 | min | |||
23. | 68. | 68. | 1179 | 1179, Anna | 1992 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 12:00 | min | |||
24. | 76. | 76. | 124 | 124, Sarah | 1993 | CDG | 12:12 | min | |||
25. | 78. | 78. | 2469 | Bejmert, Sarah | 1992 | CDG | 12:13 | min | |||
26. | 85. | 85. | 2475 | Aygül, Berna | 1993 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 12:21 | min | |||
27. | 89. | 89. | 353 | 353, Jessica | 1993 | CDG | 12:27 | min | |||
28. | 94. | 94. | 145 | 145, Katrin Sabine | 1993 | CDG | 12:42 | min | |||
29. | 100. | 100. | 1770 | 1770, Joana | 1992 | HS Cronenberg | 12:47 | min | |||
30. | 101. | 101. | 1769 | 1769, Alexandra | 1992 | HS Cronenberg | 12:48 | min | |||
31. | 108. | 108. | 158 | 158, Daphne | 1993 | CDG | 13:13 | min | |||
32. | 111. | 111. | 244 | 244, Vanessa | 1992 | CDG | 13:16 | min | |||
33. | 120. | 120. | 2443 | Wiercinski, Bianca | 1992 | CDG | 13:28 | min | |||
34. | 121. | 121. | 121 | 121, Katharina Berenike | 1993 | CDG | 13:29 | min | |||
35. | 122. | 122. | 376 | 376, Gabriela | 1992 | CDG | 13:32 | min | |||
36. | 127. | 127. | 609 | 609, Lotte Marie | 1993 | CDG | 13:43 | min | |||
37. | 128. | 128. | 604 | 604, Christina | 1993 | CDG | 13:44 | min | |||
38. | 130. | 130. | 606 | 606, Silan | 1993 | CDG | 13:48 | min | |||
39. | 132. | 132. | 1778 | 1778, Svane | 1993 | BK Neandertal Mettmann | 13:57 | min | |||
40. | 133. | 133. | 1777 | 1777, Yvonne | 1992 | BK Neandertal Mettmann | 14:04 | min | |||
41. | 134. | 134. | 1776 | 1776, Karen | 1992 | BK Neandertal Mettmann | 14:04 | min | |||
42. | 140. | 140. | 148 | 148, Fabienne | 1993 | CDG | 14:18 | min | |||
43. | 147. | 147. | 2437 | Herzog, Celina | 1992 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 14:35 | min | |||
44. | 149. | 149. | 615 | 615, Julia | 1993 | CDG | 15:10 | min | |||
45. | 150. | 150. | 612 | 612, Anja Desireé | 1993 | CDG | 15:14 | min | |||
46. | 152. | 152. | 614 | 614, Ronja | 1993 | CDG | 15:17 | min | |||
47. | 153. | 153. | 154 | 154, Vanessa | 1993 | CDG | 15:18 | min | |||
48. | 154. | 154. | 128 | 128, Laura | 1993 | CDG | 15:19 | min | |||
49. | 155. | 155. | 1039 | 1039, Tuba | 1993 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 15:49 | min | |||
50. | 167. | 167. | 147 | 147, Frederike | 1993 | CDG | 16:54 | min | |||
51. | 168. | 168. | 157 | 157, Laura Elif | 1993 | CDG | 16:56 | min | |||
52. | 169. | 169. | 153 | 153, Eleni | 1993 | CDG | 16:56 | min | |||
53. | 174. | 174. | 2449 | Freiberg, Anastasia | 1992 | CDG | 17:10 | min | |||
54. | 176. | 176. | 2464 | Ciliberti, Giovanna | 1992 | CDG | 17:27 | min | |||
55. | 178. | 178. | 1256 | 1256, Sara | 1993 | Hauptschule Am Katernberg | 19:19 | min | |||
56. | 180. | 180. | 763 | 763, Esther | 1993 | CDG | 21:45 | min | |||
57. | 181. | 181. | 760 | 760, Pia | 1993 | CDG | 21:45 | min |
2.100m W14 - W17 wSchA / 14 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2037 | Prehn, Maike | 1995 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 9:09 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 2036 | Prehn, Lea | 1995 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 9:11 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 817 | 817, Jacqueline | 1995 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 9:16 | min | |||
4. | 5. | 5. | 1161 | 1161, Sarah-Marie | 1995 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 9:30 | min | |||
5. | 11. | 11. | 2440 | Dickhaus, Anna | 1995 | CDG | 10:03 | min | |||
6. | 14. | 14. | 410 | 410, Anna Pamela | 1995 | CDG | 10:14 | min | |||
7. | 21. | 21. | 723 | 723, Leonie Juliane | 1995 | CDG | 10:35 | min | |||
8. | 24. | 24. | 2027 | Baranger, Celina | 1995 | RS Vohwinkel | 10:40 | min | |||
9. | 27. | 27. | 98 | 98, Natalie | 1995 | CDG | 10:42 | min | |||
10. | 28. | 28. | 259 | 259, Clara-Lena | 1995 | CDG | 10:44 | min | |||
11. | 29. | 29. | 250 | 250, Sandra | 1995 | CDG | 10:45 | min | |||
12. | 34. | 34. | 269 | 269, Friederike Charlotte | 1995 | CDG | 10:58 | min | |||
13. | 35. | 35. | 422 | 422, Katja Susan | 1995 | CDG | 10:58 | min | |||
14. | 36. | 36. | 815 | 815, Nathalie | 1995 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:00 | min | |||
15. | 40. | 40. | 283 | 283, Kim Janine | 1995 | CDG | 11:12 | min | |||
16. | 41. | 41. | 94 | 94, Lisa | 1995 | CDG | 11:15 | min | |||
17. | 42. | 42. | 365 | 365, Marie-Sophie | 1995 | CDG | 11:16 | min | |||
18. | 43. | 43. | 420 | 420, Lena | 1995 | CDG | 11:18 | min | |||
19. | 44. | 44. | 375 | 375, Jaqueline Mariama | 1995 | CDG | 11:19 | min | |||
20. | 47. | 47. | 2179 | Edmonds, Kassandra | 1995 | GS Else Lasker-Schueler | 11:22 | min | |||
21. | 49. | 49. | 1163 | 1163, Mailin | 1995 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:24 | min | |||
22. | 52. | 52. | 1801 | 1801, Michelle | 1995 | RS Hohenstein | 11:31 | min | |||
23. | 55. | 55. | 799 | 799, Asadeh | 1995 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:35 | min | |||
24. | 57. | 57. | 409 | 409, Rebecca Isabel | 1995 | CDG | 11:37 | min | |||
25. | 59. | 59. | 2041 | Steinmetz, Vanessa | 1995 | RS Vohwinkel | 11:39 | min | |||
26. | 64. | 64. | 325 | 325, Celine | 1995 | CDG | 11:48 | min | |||
27. | 66. | 66. | 248 | 248, Franziska | 1995 | CDG | 11:54 | min | |||
28. | 69. | 69. | 373 | 373, Natalie | 1995 | CDG | 12:01 | min | |||
29. | 72. | 72. | 333 | 333, Bianca | 1995 | CDG | 12:08 | min | |||
30. | 73. | 73. | 729 | 729, Jasmin | 1995 | CDG | 12:09 | min | |||
31. | 74. | 74. | 820 | 820, Carolin | 1995 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 12:10 | min | |||
32. | 75. | 75. | 821 | 821, Kathrin | 1995 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 12:11 | min | |||
33. | 77. | 77. | 1168 | 1168, Ferderike | 1995 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 12:12 | min | |||
34. | 80. | 80. | 2205 | Mertens, Adriana | 1995 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 12:17 | min | |||
35. | 81. | 81. | 2474 | Siml, Juana | 1995 | CDG | 12:17 | min | |||
36. | 82. | 82. | 725 | 725, Lisa-Marie | 1995 | CDG | 12:18 | min | |||
37. | 83. | 83. | 348 | 348, Rebecca | 1995 | CDG | 12:19 | min | |||
38. | 84. | 84. | 2198 | Rosenbohm, Margarete | 1995 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | 12:20 | min | |||
39. | 86. | 86. | 291 | 291, Norina | 1995 | CDG | 12:24 | min | |||
40. | 87. | 87. | 110 | 110, Henrike | 1995 | CDG | 12:25 | min | |||
41. | 90. | 90. | 281 | 281, Sophie | 1995 | CDG | 12:34 | min | |||
42. | 91. | 91. | 1762 | 1762, Saskia | 1995 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 12:35 | min | |||
43. | 92. | 92. | 724 | 724, Lisa Farina | 1995 | CDG | 12:37 | min | |||
44. | 93. | 93. | 108 | 108, Nadine | 1995 | CDG | 12:41 | min | |||
45. | 96. | 96. | 417 | 417, Kira | 1995 | CDG | 12:45 | min | |||
46. | 97. | 97. | 938 | 938, Betül | 1995 | GE Barmen | 12:46 | min | |||
47. | 104. | 104. | 368 | 368, Melanie | 1995 | CDG | 13:01 | min | |||
48. | 105. | 105. | 1160 | 1160, Sara-Lisa | 1995 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 13:05 | min | |||
49. | 107. | 107. | 96 | 96, Simone | 1995 | CDG | 13:10 | min | |||
50. | 110. | 110. | 1761 | 1761, Nadine | 1995 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 13:15 | min | |||
51. | 112. | 112. | 111 | 111, Isabelle | 1995 | CDG | 13:17 | min | |||
52. | 115. | 115. | 2039 | Schroer, Denise | 1995 | RS Vohwinkel | 13:21 | min | |||
53. | 116. | 116. | 116 | 116, Christina | 1995 | CDG | 13:23 | min | |||
54. | 117. | 117. | 411 | 411, Kira | 1995 | CDG | 13:25 | min | |||
55. | 118. | 118. | 331 | 331, Sarina Monique | 1995 | CDG | 13:26 | min | |||
56. | 119. | 119. | 280 | 280, Mandy | 1995 | CDG | 13:27 | min | |||
57. | 129. | 129. | 342 | 342, Birte | 1995 | CDG | 13:46 | min | |||
58. | 131. | 131. | 424 | 424, Simone Melanie | 1995 | CDG | 13:51 | min | |||
59. | 135. | 135. | 103 | 103, Vanessa | 1995 | CDG | 14:05 | min | |||
60. | 136. | 136. | 416 | 416, Carolin Johanna | 1995 | CDG | 14:09 | min | |||
61. | 137. | 137. | 1616 | 1616, Eylem | 1995 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 14:12 | min | |||
62. | 145. | 145. | 289 | 289, Luidmila | 1995 | CDG | 14:31 | min | |||
63. | 146. | 146. | 115 | 115, Jana | 1995 | CDG | 14:32 | min | |||
64. | 156. | 156. | 290 | 290, Christina | 1995 | CDG | 16:01 | min | |||
65. | 157. | 157. | 330 | 330, Christina | 1995 | CDG | 16:08 | min | |||
66. | 158. | 158. | 1756 | 1756, Esin | 1995 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:12 | min | |||
67. | 159. | 159. | 1754 | 1754, Bilgehan | 1995 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 16:13 | min | |||
68. | 161. | 161. | 1408 | 1408, Yasmin | 1995 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 16:18 | min | |||
69. | 162. | 162. | 1788 | 1788, Denise | 1995 | RS Hohenstein | 16:27 | min | |||
70. | 164. | 164. | 2040 | Seijfuli, Fatbarda | 1995 | RS Vohwinkel | 16:37 | min | |||
71. | 165. | 165. | 2029 | N.N. | 1995 | RS Vohwinkel | 16:39 | min | |||
72. | 166. | 166. | 1806 | 1806, Lara | 1995 | RS Hohenstein | 16:42 | min | |||
73. | 170. | 170. | 728 | 728, Kim Christina | 1995 | CDG | 16:57 | min | |||
74. | 171. | 171. | 726 | 726, Marie | 1995 | CDG | 17:04 | min | |||
75. | 177. | 177. | 328 | 328, Isabell | 1995 | CDG | 17:31 | min |
2.100m W14 - W17 wSchA / 15 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 7. | 7. | 2031 | Kalthoff, Mona | 1994 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 9:46 | min | |||
2. | 8. | 8. | 247 | 247, Sarah | 1994 | CDG | 9:50 | min | |||
3. | 10. | 10. | 253 | 253, Katharina | 1994 | CDG | 10:01 | min | |||
4. | 13. | 13. | 1810 | 1810, Daria | 1994 | RS Hohenstein | 10:09 | min | |||
5. | 16. | 16. | 2034 | Landwehrkamp, Laura | 1994 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 10:22 | min | |||
6. | 17. | 17. | 270 | 270, Sanja | 1994 | CDG | 10:24 | min | |||
7. | 22. | 22. | 423 | 423, Sarah | 1994 | CDG | 10:40 | min | |||
8. | 26. | 26. | 252 | 252, Sarah Christina | 1994 | CDG | 10:41 | min | |||
9. | 30. | 30. | 414 | 414, Janina | 1994 | CDG | 10:47 | min | |||
10. | 32. | 32. | 2455 | Quinitz, Lea | 1994 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 10:52 | min | |||
11. | 33. | 33. | 419 | 419, Anne Sofia | 1994 | CDG | 10:54 | min | |||
12. | 37. | 37. | 2032 | Kilian, Nadine | 1994 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 11:02 | min | |||
13. | 39. | 39. | 136 | 136, Franca | 1994 | CDG | 11:11 | min | |||
14. | 48. | 48. | 2042 | Zamorano, Isabell | 1994 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 11:23 | min | |||
15. | 50. | 50. | 1167 | 1167, Kim | 1994 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:26 | min | |||
16. | 53. | 53. | 2146 | Schwickert, Pia | 1994 | RS Hohenstein | 11:33 | min | |||
17. | 65. | 65. | 1024 | 1024, Bianca | 1994 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 11:49 | min | |||
18. | 67. | 67. | 258 | 258, Martina | 1994 | CDG | 11:57 | min | |||
19. | 70. | 70. | 151 | 151, Annika Jasmin | 1994 | CDG | 12:05 | min | |||
20. | 71. | 71. | 412 | 412, Natalie | 1994 | CDG | 12:07 | min | |||
21. | 79. | 79. | 2467 | Jung, Lea Nadine | 1994 | CDG | 12:14 | min | |||
22. | 88. | 88. | 766 | 766, Laura | 1994 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
23. | 95. | 95. | 407 | 407, Katrin | 1994 | CDG | 12:44 | min | |||
24. | 98. | 98. | 937 | 937, Lisa | 1994 | GE Barmen | 12:46 | min | |||
25. | 99. | 99. | 150 | 150, Vanessa | 1994 | CDG | 12:47 | min | |||
26. | 102. | 102. | 1258 | 1258, Esra | 1994 | Hauptschule Am Katernberg | 12:48 | min | |||
27. | 103. | 103. | 1025 | 1025, Bujare | 1994 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 12:54 | min | |||
28. | 106. | 106. | 265 | 265, Julia Marie | 1994 | CDG | 13:09 | min | |||
29. | 109. | 109. | 756 | 756, Jessica | 1994 | CDG | 13:14 | min | |||
30. | 113. | 113. | 2273 | Kipker, Franziska | 1994 | MPR | 13:18 | min | |||
31. | 114. | 114. | 370 | 370, Karolin | 1994 | CDG | 13:20 | min | |||
32. | 123. | 123. | 119 | 119, Sonja | 1994 | CDG | 13:33 | min | |||
33. | 124. | 124. | 149 | 149, Carolyn | 1994 | CDG | 13:35 | min | |||
34. | 125. | 125. | 2038 | Rokhenson, Olessia | 1994 | RS Vohwinkel | 13:37 | min | |||
35. | 126. | 126. | 139 | 139, Lena | 1994 | CDG | 13:40 | min | |||
36. | 138. | 138. | 2147 | Stanke, Michelle | 1994 | RS Hohenstein | 14:14 | min | |||
37. | 139. | 139. | 1031 | 1031, Esra | 1994 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 14:16 | min | |||
38. | 141. | 141. | 361 | 361, Hannah Angelina | 1994 | CDG | 14:23 | min | |||
39. | 142. | 142. | 130 | 130, Tokiko | 1994 | CDG | 14:27 | min | |||
40. | 143. | 143. | 421 | 421, Pauline | 1994 | CDG | 14:29 | min | |||
41. | 144. | 144. | 772 | 772, Steffi | 1994 | CDG | 14:30 | min | |||
42. | 148. | 148. | 155 | 155, Melissa | 1994 | CDG | 15:08 | min | |||
43. | 151. | 151. | 1165 | 1165, Jennifer | 1994 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 15:15 | min | |||
44. | 160. | 160. | 152 | 152, Jessica | 1994 | CDG | 16:15 | min | |||
45. | 163. | 163. | 1410 | 1410, Doorina | 1994 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 16:31 | min | |||
46. | 172. | 172. | 261 | 261, Julia | 1994 | CDG | 17:05 | min | |||
47. | 173. | 173. | 133 | 133, Alessa Nicola | 1994 | CDG | 17:07 | min | |||
48. | 175. | 175. | 1027 | 1027, Lorena | 1994 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 17:11 | min | |||
49. | 179. | 179. | 762 | 762, Elvin | 1994 | CDG | 21:35 | min |
181 Finisher |
2.100m M14 - M17 mJgdB |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1277 | 1277, Philipp | 1993 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 7:08 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 1276 | 1276, Dennis | 1993 | Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl | 7:34 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 6. | 1836 | 1836, Kevin | 1993 | Tagesschule Dönberg - A | 7:58 | min | |||
4. | 7. | 7. | 1030 | 1030, Nazmi | 1993 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 7:59 | min | |||
5. | 9. | 9. | 1751 | 1751, Daniel | 1993 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 8:06 | min | |||
6. | 13. | 13. | 2227 | Knobloch, Patrick | 1993 | Wuppertal | 8:27 | min | |||
7. | 19. | 19. | 764 | 764, Maximilian | 1992 | CDG | 8:48 | min | |||
8. | 21. | 21. | 1807 | 1807, Nitharsan | 1993 | RS Hohenstein | 8:54 | min | |||
9. | 23. | 23. | 758 | 758, Sebastian | 1993 | CDG | 9:02 | min | |||
10. | 30. | 30. | 1808 | 1808, Sascha | 1993 | RS Hohenstein | 9:17 | min | |||
11. | 33. | 33. | 2133 | Brüggemann, Tobias | 1993 | RS Leimbacher Str. | 9:26 | min | |||
12. | 34. | 34. | 490 | 490, Tobias | 1992 | CDG | 9:30 | min | |||
13. | 35. | 35. | 2497 | Schmitz, Sven | 1993 | CDG | 9:30 | min | |||
14. | 36. | 36. | 2131 | Jacob, Dennis | 1993 | RS Leimbacher Str. | 9:32 | min | |||
15. | 37. | 37. | 120 | 120, Sebastian | 1993 | CDG | 9:33 | min | |||
16. | 38. | 38. | 1037 | 1037, Frederic | 1992 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 9:34 | min | |||
17. | 40. | 40. | 1837 | 1837, David | 1992 | Tagesschule Dönberg - A | 9:36 | min | |||
18. | 42. | 42. | 2515 | Drüeke, Viktor | 1993 | CDG | 9:42 | min | |||
19. | 46. | 46. | 243 | 243, Christoph | 1992 | CDG | 9:52 | min | |||
20. | 47. | 47. | 2199 | Senger, Denis | 1993 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 10:06 | min | |||
21. | 52. | 52. | 135 | 135, Sebastian | 1993 | CDG | 10:21 | min | |||
22. | 53. | 53. | 360 | 360, Jan Frederik | 1993 | CDG | 10:23 | min | |||
23. | 54. | 54. | 1049 | 1049, Julian | 1993 | HS Barmen-Südwest - A | 10:25 | min | |||
24. | 55. | 55. | 1044 | 1044, Rebeen | 1992 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 10:27 | min | |||
25. | 57. | 57. | 796 | 796, Tim | 1993 | HS Cronenberg | 10:38 | min | |||
26. | 60. | 60. | 1047 | 1047, Jan Stefan | 1993 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 10:48 | min | |||
27. | 63. | 63. | 1048 | 1048, Mike | 1993 | HS Barmen-Südwest - A | 10:58 | min | |||
28. | 66. | 66. | 792 | 792, Pascal | 1993 | HS Cronenberg | 11:04 | min | |||
29. | 67. | 67. | 387 | 387, Goran | 1992 | CDG | 11:05 | min | |||
30. | 68. | 68. | 240 | 240, Lukas | 1992 | CDG | 11:06 | min | |||
31. | 69. | 69. | 2148 | Dickhäuser, Nicolas | 1993 | RS Hohenstein | 11:10 | min | |||
32. | 72. | 72. | 1034 | 1034, Sascha | 1992 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 11:17 | min | |||
33. | 76. | 76. | 350 | 350, Julian | 1993 | CDG | 11:27 | min | |||
34. | 77. | 77. | 795 | 795, Kevin | 1993 | HS Cronenberg | 11:29 | min | |||
35. | 84. | 84. | 757 | 757, Matthias | 1992 | CDG | 11:49 | min | |||
36. | 86. | 86. | 607 | 607, Matthias | 1993 | CDG | 12:19 | min | |||
37. | 87. | 87. | 1041 | 1041, Patrick | 1992 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 12:26 | min | |||
38. | 95. | 95. | 2511 | Bestgen, Till | 1993 | CDG | 12:57 | min | |||
39. | 101. | 101. | 357 | 357, Julien René | 1992 | CDG | 13:56 | min | |||
40. | 104. | 104. | 1036 | 1036, Kevin | 1992 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 27:36 | min |
2.100m M14 - M17 mSchA / 14 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 721 | 721, Janik Marius | 1995 | CDG | 7:20 | min | |||
2. | 8. | 8. | 118 | 118, Moritz | 1995 | CDG | 8:04 | min | |||
3. | 11. | 11. | 117 | 117, Ruven | 1995 | CDG | 8:09 | min | |||
4. | 15. | 15. | 2428 | Hömberg, Kai | 1995 | Realschule Wipperführt | 8:36 | min | |||
5. | 17. | 17. | 1412 | 1412, Sören | 1995 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 8:39 | min | |||
6. | 18. | 18. | 2005 | Stärker, Felix | 1995 | RS Vohwinkel | 8:45 | min | |||
7. | 20. | 20. | 322 | 322, Hendrik Simon | 1995 | CDG | 8:51 | min | |||
8. | 29. | 29. | 909 | 909, Nico | 1995 | GE Barmen | 9:13 | min | |||
9. | 39. | 39. | 2495 | Hähnke, Marcel | 1995 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 9:35 | min | |||
10. | 43. | 43. | 2258 | Ünal, Ahmet | 1995 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 9:47 | min | |||
11. | 44. | 44. | 2496 | Kiene, Julien | 1995 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | 9:50 | min | |||
12. | 48. | 48. | 2505 | Tran, Merlin | 1995 | Max-Plank Realschule | 10:12 | min | |||
13. | 56. | 56. | 327 | 327, Benno | 1995 | CDG | 10:29 | min | |||
14. | 58. | 58. | 369 | 369, Jan | 1995 | CDG | 10:40 | min | |||
15. | 62. | 62. | 104 | 104, Manuel | 1995 | CDG | 10:54 | min | |||
16. | 64. | 64. | 1799 | 1799, Jan | 1995 | RS Hohenstein | 10:59 | min | |||
17. | 73. | 73. | 1792 | 1792, Paul | 1995 | RS Hohenstein | 11:21 | min | |||
18. | 78. | 78. | 251 | 251, Denis Jan | 1995 | CDG | 11:35 | min | |||
19. | 79. | 79. | 819 | 819, Arne | 1995 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:35 | min | |||
20. | 80. | 80. | 1146 | 1146, Tim | 1995 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:42 | min | |||
21. | 81. | 81. | 1798 | 1798, Didar | 1995 | RS Hohenstein | 11:44 | min | |||
22. | 82. | 82. | 1023 | 1023, Sven Marcel | 1995 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 11:47 | min | |||
23. | 83. | 83. | 1055 | 1055, Dennis | 1995 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 11:49 | min | |||
24. | 85. | 85. | 714 | 714, Kevin | 1995 | CDG | 12:17 | min | |||
25. | 90. | 90. | 2008 | Wunderlich, Erik | 1995 | RS Vohwinkel | 12:43 | min | |||
26. | 91. | 91. | 249 | 249, Maurice | 1995 | CDG | 12:44 | min | |||
27. | 92. | 92. | 2007 | Vossen, Joe | 1995 | RS Vohwinkel | 12:45 | min | |||
28. | 97. | 97. | 114 | 114, Tobias | 1995 | CDG | 13:05 | min | |||
29. | 98. | 98. | 326 | 326, Christopher | 1995 | CDG | 13:29 | min | |||
30. | 99. | 99. | 345 | 345, Dominik Sebastian | 1995 | CDG | 13:46 | min | |||
31. | 103. | 103. | 1641 | 1641, Michael | 1995 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 15:17 | min |
2.100m M14 - M17 mSchA / 15 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 1753 | 1753, Ceceguy | 1994 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 7:45 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 5. | 2006 | Streich, Cedric | 1994 | DT Ronsdorf | 7:50 | min | |||
3. | 10. | 10. | 2212 | Salievski, Leon | 1994 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 8:08 | min | |||
4. | 12. | 12. | 1820 | 1820, Tobias | 1994 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 8:22 | min | |||
5. | 14. | 14. | 1253 | 1253, Ingo | 1994 | Hauptschule Am Katernberg | 8:32 | min | |||
6. | 16. | 16. | 255 | 255, Jannis | 1994 | CDG | 8:38 | min | |||
7. | 22. | 22. | 1162 | 1162, Alexander | 1994 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 8:56 | min | |||
8. | 24. | 24. | 1796 | 1796, Jannes | 1994 | RS Hohenstein | 9:04 | min | |||
9. | 25. | 25. | 2483 | Noll, Fredrik | 1994 | CDG | 9:08 | min | |||
10. | 26. | 26. | 1797 | 1797, Tim | 1994 | RS Hohenstein | 9:10 | min | |||
11. | 27. | 27. | 1822 | 1822, Marcel | 1994 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 9:11 | min | |||
12. | 28. | 28. | 264 | 264, Robin | 1994 | CDG | 9:12 | min | |||
13. | 31. | 31. | 761 | 761, Philip | 1994 | CDG | 9:23 | min | |||
14. | 32. | 32. | 272 | 272, Titus | 1994 | CDG | 9:24 | min | |||
15. | 41. | 41. | 1045 | 1045, Fabio | 1994 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 9:37 | min | |||
16. | 45. | 45. | 1046 | 1046, Robin | 1994 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 9:51 | min | |||
17. | 49. | 49. | 1767 | 1767, Dario | 1994 | HS Cronenberg | 10:16 | min | |||
18. | 50. | 50. | 727 | 727, André-Pascal | 1994 | CDG | 10:18 | min | |||
19. | 51. | 51. | 257 | 257, Maximilian | 1994 | CDG | 10:20 | min | |||
20. | 59. | 59. | 2506 | Tran, Michael | 1994 | CDG | 10:42 | min | |||
21. | 61. | 61. | 794 | 794, Marvin | 1994 | HS Cronenberg | 10:53 | min | |||
22. | 65. | 65. | 266 | 266, Tobias | 1994 | CDG | 11:02 | min | |||
23. | 70. | 70. | 374 | 374, Thomas | 1994 | CDG | 11:12 | min | |||
24. | 71. | 71. | 1752 | 1752, Valdrin | 1994 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 11:15 | min | |||
25. | 74. | 74. | 127 | 127, Maximilian | 1994 | CDG | 11:21 | min | |||
26. | 75. | 75. | 268 | 268, Cemre | 1994 | CDG | 11:23 | min | |||
27. | 88. | 88. | 2002 | Koch, Manuel | 1994 | RS Vohwinkel | 12:37 | min | |||
28. | 89. | 89. | 2001 | Keller, Maurice | 1994 | RS Vohwinkel | 12:41 | min | |||
29. | 93. | 93. | 263 | 263, David | 1994 | CDG | 12:46 | min | |||
30. | 94. | 94. | 267 | 267, Falk-Fabian | 1994 | CDG | 12:49 | min | |||
31. | 96. | 96. | 371 | 371, Juri | 1994 | CDG | 13:00 | min | |||
32. | 100. | 100. | 343 | 343, David | 1994 | CDG | 13:51 | min | |||
33. | 102. | 102. | 142 | 142, Sören Kristian | 1994 | CDG | 13:59 | min |
104 Finisher |
5.000m mJgdA |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2489 | Nicksch, Christoph | 1990 | Röntgen-Gymnasium RS | 17:20 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 2481 | Da Matilde, Helder Jossefino | 1991 | Wuppertal | 18:31 | min | |||
3. | 7. | 7. | 354 | 354, Stephan | 1994 | CDG | 19:28 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 9. | 783 | Wiecek, Michael | 1990 | CDG | 19:46 | min | |||
5. | 11. | 11. | 381 | 381, Marcel Andreas | 1993 | CDG | 20:06 | min | |||
6. | 12. | 12. | 2048 | Bauer, Timo | 1990 | LC Wuppertal | 20:19 | min | |||
7. | 13. | 13. | 162 | Ebel, Christoph David | 1991 | CDG | 20:23 | min | |||
8. | 14. | 14. | 781 | Penk, Florian | 1990 | CDG | 20:33 | min | |||
9. | 19. | 19. | 2492 | Schramm, Simon | 1991 | Untrainiert | 20:55 | min | |||
10. | 22. | 22. | 189 | 189, Fabian Yannick | 1994 | CDG | 21:08 | min | |||
11. | 28. | 28. | 168 | Kreitlein, Sebastian Dominik | 1991 | CDG | 21:30 | min | |||
12. | 31. | 30. | 2581 | de la Torre Ferrer, Michel Angelo | 1990 | HS Barmen-Südwest | 21:43 | min | |||
13. | 33. | 31. | 768 | 768, Michael | 1994 | CDG | 21:48 | min | |||
14. | 34. | 32. | 1812 | Wecker, Jannis | 1991 | RS Hohenstein | 21:57 | min | |||
15. | 36. | 34. | 720 | 720, Nils | 1995 | CDG | 22:04 | min | |||
16. | 38. | 36. | 1157 | Wyszinski, Melvin | 1990 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 22:09 | min | |||
17. | 39. | 37. | 2208 | Bauer, Janis | 1994 | LC Wuppertal | 22:16 | min | |||
18. | 42. | 39. | 202 | 202, Sebastian | 1993 | CDG | 22:34 | min | |||
19. | 43. | 40. | 483 | 483, Malvin | 1992 | CDG | 22:42 | min | |||
20. | 44. | 41. | 284 | 284, Sean | 1996 | CDG | 22:45 | min | |||
21. | 45. | 42. | 380 | 380, Christopher | 1992 | CDG | 22:49 | min | |||
22. | 46. | 43. | 798 | Grezio, Alex | 1991 | HS Cronenberg | 22:55 | min | |||
23. | 47. | 44. | 2217 | Heiermann, Tobias | 1996 | CDG | 23:05 | min | |||
24. | 48. | 45. | 588 | 588, André Pascal | 1995 | CDG | 23:09 | min | |||
25. | 49. | 46. | 167 | Helsper, Matthias | 1991 | CDG | 23:14 | min | |||
26. | 50. | 47. | 217 | Bätz, Patrick | 1990 | CDG | 23:15 | min | |||
27. | 51. | 48. | 2448 | Bademcioglu, Sinan | 1990 | Barmer TV | 23:18 | min | |||
28. | 53. | 50. | 1774 | 1774, Luca | 1993 | BK Neandertal Mettmann | 23:22 | min | |||
29. | 54. | 51. | 1775 | 1775, Maxwell | 1993 | BK Neandertal Mettmann | 23:24 | min | |||
30. | 55. | 52. | 765 | 765, Sven | 1993 | CDG | 23:28 | min | |||
31. | 59. | 55. | 2490 | Barfuss, Robert | 1991 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 23:42 | min | |||
32. | 60. | 56. | 2079 | Kuhlmeier, Marco | 1991 | Wuppertal | 23:44 | min | |||
33. | 61. | 57. | 1254 | Mudano, Patrick | 1991 | Hauptschule Am Katernberg | 23:46 | min | |||
34. | 63. | 59. | 2130 | Schäfer, Daniel | 1990 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 23:50 | min | |||
35. | 68. | 63. | 2480 | Andresen, Jan | 1992 | CDG | 24:10 | min | |||
36. | 69. | 64. | 355 | 355, Lukas | 1993 | CDG | 24:20 | min | |||
37. | 70. | 65. | 196 | 196, Reber | 1994 | CDG | 24:21 | min | |||
38. | 71. | 66. | 2528 | Schweyker, Marcus | 1990 | BK am Kothen | 24:30 | min | |||
39. | 72. | 67. | 594 | 594, Jonas | 1995 | CDG | 24:35 | min | |||
40. | 73. | 68. | 715 | 715, Felix | 1996 | CDG | 24:36 | min | |||
41. | 74. | 69. | 2557 | Meister, Marvin | 1991 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 24:41 | min | |||
42. | 75. | 70. | 122 | 122, Patrick | 1993 | CDG | 24:42 | min | |||
43. | 76. | 71. | 319 | 319, Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 24:49 | min | |||
44. | 77. | 72. | 129 | 129, Tobias | 1993 | CDG | 24:51 | min | |||
45. | 79. | 73. | 776 | Czesla, Marc Andre | 1990 | CDG | 24:52 | min | |||
46. | 81. | 75. | 488 | 488, Timo | 1992 | CDG | 24:59 | min | |||
47. | 84. | 77. | 626 | 626, Marcel Dominik | 1992 | CDG | 25:08 | min | |||
48. | 86. | 78. | 489 | 489, Felix | 1993 | CDG | 25:18 | min | |||
49. | 89. | 80. | 199 | 199, Torben-Erik | 1994 | CDG | 25:26 | min | |||
50. | 92. | 81. | 194 | 194, Moritz | 1995 | CDG | 25:35 | min | |||
51. | 94. | 83. | 385 | 385, Arne | 1993 | CDG | 25:40 | min | |||
52. | 97. | 85. | 485 | 485, Patrick | 1992 | CDG | 25:46 | min | |||
53. | 100. | 87. | 2527 | Kukec, Rico | 1991 | BK am Kothen | 25:57 | min | |||
54. | 102. | 88. | 2547 | Veberholz, Ken | 1994 | CDG | 26:07 | min | |||
55. | 103. | 89. | 184 | 184, Johannes | 1995 | CDG | 26:08 | min | |||
56. | 106. | 90. | 625 | 625, Jonathan Reinhard | 1993 | CDG | 26:16 | min | |||
57. | 109. | 93. | 2554 | Beyfuß, Martin | 1990 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 26:21 | min | |||
58. | 110. | 94. | 1979 | Bonow, Julian | 1996 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 26:23 | min | |||
59. | 112. | 96. | 480 | 480, Daniel Philipp | 1992 | CDG | 26:33 | min | |||
60. | 113. | 97. | 188 | 188, Dmitri | 1994 | CDG | 26:36 | min | |||
61. | 116. | 100. | 166 | Gluchowski, Martin | 1991 | CDG | 26:48 | min | |||
62. | 117. | 101. | 382 | 382, Florian | 1993 | CDG | 26:53 | min | |||
63. | 119. | 102. | 377 | 377, Florian | 1992 | CDG | 27:00 | min | |||
64. | 121. | 103. | 591 | 591, Stephan Heiko | 1995 | CDG | 27:02 | min | |||
65. | 124. | 106. | 2268 | Kluge, Daniel | 1997 | RS Schwelm | 27:09 | min | |||
66. | 125. | 107. | 227 | Bieding, Christian | 1990 | CDG | 27:11 | min | |||
67. | 127. | 109. | 426 | 426, Dennis | 1994 | CDG | 27:19 | min | |||
68. | 129. | 110. | 770 | 770, Kevin | 1993 | CDG | 27:31 | min | |||
69. | 134. | 113. | 356 | 356, Dmitrij | 1993 | CDG | 27:37 | min | |||
70. | 137. | 115. | 161 | 161, Frank-Florian | 1992 | CDG | 27:42 | min | |||
71. | 139. | 116. | 779 | Hinze, Marvin | 1991 | CDG | 27:45 | min | |||
72. | 140. | 117. | 172 | Reth, Thorsten Fabian | 1991 | CDG | 27:46 | min | |||
73. | 141. | 118. | 657 | 657, Jos Leonardo | 1996 | CDG | 27:48 | min | |||
74. | 144. | 120. | 346 | 346, Sebastian | 1995 | CDG | 27:54 | min | |||
75. | 148. | 123. | 332 | 332, Ershad | 1996 | CDG | 28:07 | min | |||
76. | 150. | 124. | 185 | 185, Tim | 1994 | CDG | 28:14 | min | |||
77. | 154. | 127. | 469 | 469, Tom Erik | 1997 | CDG | 28:16 | min | |||
78. | 155. | 128. | 465 | 465, Philipp | 1997 | CDG | 28:17 | min | |||
79. | 156. | 129. | 472 | 472, Lukas | 1996 | CDG | 28:19 | min | |||
80. | 157. | 130. | 221 | Mittelbach, Joel | 1991 | CDG | 28:24 | min | |||
81. | 160. | 132. | 5005 | Vuong, Minh-Hoang | 1993 | RS Hohenstein | 28:30 | min | |||
82. | 161. | 133. | 2525 | Dippel, Sebastian | 1990 | SC Wuppertal | 28:33 | min | |||
83. | 162. | 134. | 305 | Heinrichs, Jan Phillip | 1990 | CDG | 28:34 | min | |||
84. | 163. | 135. | 1977 | Schmidt, Joshua | 1998 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 28:34 | min | |||
85. | 164. | 136. | 408 | 408, Silvan | 1994 | CDG | 28:35 | min | |||
86. | 166. | 137. | 2585 | Schutte, Fabian | 1993 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 28:37 | min | |||
87. | 170. | 139. | 5006 | Ghorban, Navid | 1996 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule | 28:43 | min | |||
88. | 171. | 140. | 413 | 413, Nils | 1995 | CDG | 28:44 | min | |||
89. | 172. | 141. | 653 | 653, Bora | 1996 | CDG | 28:45 | min | |||
90. | 173. | 142. | 5004 | Rahn, Soutan | 1997 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule | 28:46 | min | |||
91. | 174. | 143. | 238 | Grümer, Florian | 1991 | CDG | 28:48 | min | |||
92. | 176. | 144. | 358 | 358, Jan-Steffen | 1994 | CDG | 28:49 | min | |||
93. | 178. | 145. | 654 | 654, Kai | 1996 | CDG | 28:52 | min | |||
94. | 181. | 148. | 123 | 123, Julian Yannik Aaron Hans | 1993 | CDG | 29:01 | min | |||
95. | 193. | 151. | 5007 | Dörnchen, Jim | 1994 | RSH | 29:35 | min | |||
96. | 194. | 152. | 595 | 595, Dominik | 1996 | CDG | 29:37 | min | |||
97. | 195. | 153. | 596 | 596, Frederik | 1997 | CDG | 29:41 | min | |||
98. | 196. | 154. | 318 | 318, Edwin | 1997 | CDG | 29:47 | min | |||
99. | 197. | 155. | 341 | 341, Tim Lukas | 1996 | CDG | 29:54 | min | |||
100. | 200. | 157. | 197 | 197, Nicolas | 1995 | CDG | 29:57 | min | |||
101. | 202. | 159. | 717 | 717, Jens Lukas | 1996 | CDG | 29:58 | min | |||
102. | 203. | 160. | 457 | 457, Cedric | 1997 | CDG | 30:01 | min | |||
103. | 207. | 163. | 593 | 593, Jonathan | 1996 | CDG | 30:10 | min | |||
104. | 208. | 164. | 598 | 598, Frederik | 1995 | CDG | 30:13 | min | |||
105. | 210. | 165. | 2517 | Khori, Twalha | 1993 | CDG | 30:26 | min | |||
106. | 211. | 166. | 180 | 180, Paul Philip | 1999 | CDG | 30:29 | min | |||
107. | 215. | 167. | 1986 | Ratcliffe, Christofer | 1996 | RS Vohwinkel | 30:37 | min | |||
108. | 224. | 171. | 254 | 254, Dominik | 1995 | CDG | 30:53 | min | |||
109. | 227. | 172. | 183 | 183, Ruben-Andreas | 1995 | CDG | 31:08 | min | |||
110. | 232. | 174. | 1995 | Bonow, Dominik | 1994 | Bergisch Gladbach | 31:37 | min | |||
111. | 233. | 175. | 1225 | 1225, Nic | 2001 | GGS Haarhausen | 31:39 | min | |||
112. | 236. | 176. | 624 | 624, Andreas Benedikt | 1993 | CDG | 31:55 | min | |||
113. | 237. | 177. | 193 | 193, Ruven | 1995 | CDG | 32:01 | min | |||
114. | 245. | 183. | 2510 | Memisoglu, Ümit | 1991 | CDG | 32:35 | min | |||
115. | 247. | 184. | 769 | 769, Jakob | 1993 | CDG | 32:39 | min | |||
116. | 249. | 186. | 1996 | Buonocore, Dario | 1990 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 32:40 | min | |||
117. | 260. | 188. | 2559 | Jann, Rolf-Dominik | 1998 | Bergisch Gladbach | 33:20 | min | |||
118. | 270. | 191. | 378 | 378, Björn Rainer | 1992 | CDG | 34:15 | min | |||
119. | 279. | 192. | 623 | 623, Tobias Lukas | 1993 | CDG | 34:45 | min | |||
120. | 292. | 198. | 2586 | Gökkaya, Cakir | 1991 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 35:40 | min | |||
121. | 293. | 199. | 242 | Langner, Justin Emanuel | 1991 | CDG | 35:52 | min | |||
122. | 301. | 200. | 186 | Schady, Marcel | 1991 | CDG | 37:21 | min |
5.000m M 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 2105 | Röttger, Jan | 1984 | DT Ronsdorf | 18:19 | min | |||
2. | 8. | 8. | 2482 | Stursberg, David | 1989 | Wuppertal | 19:43 | min | |||
3. | 24. | 24. | 2447 | Topham, Chris | 1987 | Barmer TV | 21:12 | min | |||
4. | 25. | 25. | 2125 | Wingenbach, Stephan | 1982 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 21:19 | min | |||
5. | 27. | 27. | 2551 | Hoppe, Matthias | 1982 | Wuppertal | 21:28 | min | |||
6. | 30. | 29. | 2229 | Ruhle, Tobias | 1982 | Trabpause | 21:42 | min | |||
7. | 80. | 74. | 296 | Zaczek, Michael | 1988 | CDG | 24:56 | min | |||
8. | 142. | 119. | 2118 | Terhorst, Stephan | 1981 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 27:51 | min |
5.000m M 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 2519 | Bornemann, Dominic | 1977 | TV - Hasslinghausen | 17:54 | min | |||
2. | 16. | 16. | 2155 | von der Cron, Olaf | 1974 | RUNNERS POINT | 20:40 | min | |||
3. | 17. | 17. | 2418 | Casu, Santino | 1971 | Ronsdorf | 20:41 | min | |||
4. | 18. | 18. | 2463 | Seyffert, Oliver | 1970 | LG Wuppertal | 20:51 | min | |||
5. | 26. | 26. | 2550 | Knorr, Stephan | 1971 | LCK Ronsdorf | 21:26 | min | |||
6. | 95. | 84. | 1170 | Kruchinski, | 1970 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule - A | 25:42 | min | |||
7. | 111. | 95. | 586 | Weber, Andreas | 1972 | CDG | 26:26 | min | |||
8. | 122. | 104. | 2069 | Hannig, Manfred | 1971 | Wuppertal | 27:03 | min | |||
9. | 131. | 111. | 2112 | Schöning, Thilo | 1970 | Wuppertal | 27:33 | min | |||
10. | 204. | 161. | 942 | Kappe, Thorsten | 1971 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 30:05 | min | |||
11. | 205. | 162. | 2247 | Lange, Thomas | 1971 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 30:06 | min | |||
12. | 238. | 178. | 2184 | Hüßelbeck, Sven | 1973 | Wuppertal | 32:03 | min | |||
13. | 248. | 185. | 2077 | Koch, Sascha | 1979 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 32:40 | min |
5.000m M 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 5. | 5. | 2461 | Weber, Burkhard | 1964 | Rott Runner Wuppertal | 19:06 | min | |||
2. | 10. | 10. | 2257 | Olcun, Muammer | 1963 | LC Wuppertal | 19:57 | min | |||
3. | 20. | 20. | 2076 | Klenner, Michael | 1965 | Tuspo Dahlhausen | 21:00 | min | |||
4. | 21. | 21. | 580 | Niedner, Stefan | 1964 | CDG | 21:02 | min | |||
5. | 23. | 23. | 2090 | Mayer-Figge, Lutz | 1968 | Frische Luft | 21:10 | min | |||
6. | 37. | 35. | 2087 | Lettmayer, Lars | 1967 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 22:07 | min | |||
7. | 52. | 49. | 2082 | Langenbach, Götz | 1967 | Wuppertal | 23:20 | min | |||
8. | 58. | 54. | 2479 | Wiecek, Raimund | 1963 | Wuppertal | 23:39 | min | |||
9. | 62. | 58. | 2095 | Müller, Mario | 1966 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 23:47 | min | |||
10. | 65. | 61. | 2429 | Urban, Norbert | 1961 | CDG | 24:04 | min | |||
11. | 66. | 62. | 2096 | Occhipinti, Carmelo | 1965 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 24:06 | min | |||
12. | 82. | 76. | 641 | Langer, Martin | 1965 | CDG - A | 25:00 | min | |||
13. | 87. | 79. | 2057 | Diekmann, Kai | 1969 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 25:21 | min | |||
14. | 93. | 82. | 2056 | Buonocore, Luigi | 1965 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 25:38 | min | |||
15. | 98. | 86. | 2126 | Wolfsteller, Christian | 1968 | Wuppertal | 25:54 | min | |||
16. | 108. | 92. | 2128 | Zenzale, Toni | 1965 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 26:19 | min | |||
17. | 114. | 98. | 2237 | Feldhaus, Peter | 1966 | CDG | 26:39 | min | |||
18. | 115. | 99. | 2098 | Piernikosch, Fredi | 1968 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 26:42 | min | |||
19. | 123. | 105. | 510 | Kramer, Martin | 1964 | CDG - A | 27:06 | min | |||
20. | 126. | 108. | 2051 | Bonow, Axel | 1969 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 27:18 | min | |||
21. | 132. | 112. | 2498 | Schmidt, Stefan W. | 1961 | 1840 Wuppertal | 27:34 | min | |||
22. | 147. | 122. | 2434 | Schmidt, Arne | 1965 | CDG | 28:06 | min | |||
23. | 153. | 126. | 2061 | Eichhorn, Burkhard | 1964 | RS Vohwinkel | 28:15 | min | |||
24. | 159. | 131. | 2122 | Wehr, Hans-Jürgen | 1962 | LC Wuppertal | 28:28 | min | |||
25. | 168. | 138. | 2065 | Giebner, Hartmut | 1962 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 28:39 | min | |||
26. | 179. | 146. | 951 | Tilentzidis, Josef | 1966 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 28:56 | min | |||
27. | 201. | 158. | 2430 | Reiß, Andreas | 1963 | Wuppertal | 29:58 | min | |||
28. | 240. | 179. | 2450 | Walder, Gerhard | 1962 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 32:05 | min | |||
29. | 242. | 181. | 320 | Heinrichs, Frank | 1967 | CDG - A | 32:08 | min | |||
30. | 255. | 187. | 2108 | Schierwagen, Martin | 1968 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 33:01 | min | |||
31. | 265. | 190. | 2053 | Braselmann, Ralf | 1962 | Wuppertal | 33:42 | min | |||
32. | 284. | 194. | 2066 | Götte, Roland | 1961 | LC Weilerswist | 35:04 | min | |||
33. | 285. | 195. | 2110 | Schmidt, Michael | 1968 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 35:05 | min | |||
34. | 288. | 196. | 2099 | Polkat, Tino | 1969 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 35:11 | min | |||
35. | 291. | 197. | 2068 | Hagling, Michael | 1967 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 35:28 | min | |||
36. | 306. | 201. | 2080 | Kuhlmeier, Martin | 1963 | Wuppertal | 37:58 | min |
5.000m M 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 6. | 6. | 2445 | Monhof, Martin | 1959 | Ronsdorf | 19:12 | min | |||
2. | 35. | 33. | 2529 | Deppe, Matthias | 1958 | BK am Kothen | 22:03 | min | |||
3. | 41. | 38. | 2416 | Sema, Ralf | 1958 | SF Ennepetal | 22:33 | min | |||
4. | 56. | 53. | 2545 | Vogt, Josef | 1952 | CDG | 23:36 | min | |||
5. | 64. | 60. | 2518 | Bohn, Michael | 1954 | Wuppertal | 24:00 | min | |||
6. | 107. | 91. | 785 | Laumer, Axel | 1957 | CDG | 26:18 | min | |||
7. | 145. | 121. | 2123 | Wieczorek, Joachim | 1950 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 27:55 | min | |||
8. | 180. | 147. | 2121 | van Liempt, Norbert | 1956 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 28:59 | min | |||
9. | 199. | 156. | 585 | Schrick, Ernesto | 1950 | CDG | 29:56 | min | |||
10. | 218. | 168. | 2073 | Junghans, Helmut | 1954 | BK Werther Brücke | 30:42 | min | |||
11. | 241. | 180. | 578 | Dahlhaus, Pit | 1952 | CDG | 32:06 | min | |||
12. | 244. | 182. | 2524 | Steinhard, Michael | 1958 | LCK Ronsdorf | 32:33 | min | |||
13. | 283. | 193. | 2091 | McLaughlin, John | 1958 | Wuppertal | 34:54 | min |
5.000m M 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 15. | 15. | 2549 | Keller, Adolf | 1944 | LC Wuppertal | 20:34 | min | |||
2. | 135. | 114. | 1757 | Göhlich, Hartmut | 1945 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 27:39 | min | |||
3. | 152. | 125. | 2046 | Barfuss, Dietmar | 1949 | CDG | 28:14 | min | |||
4. | 182. | 149. | 2078 | Kronenberg, Jürgen | 1949 | LCK Ronsdorf | 29:07 | min | |||
5. | 189. | 150. | 775 | Halberstadt, Gunther | 1948 | CDG | 29:28 | min | |||
6. | 220. | 169. | 587 | Dollbaum, Rainer | 1947 | CDG | 30:44 | min | |||
7. | 223. | 170. | 2117 | Spillekothen, Hans-Gerd | 1942 | Rösrath | 30:52 | min | |||
8. | 229. | 173. | 2074 | Kappler, Klaus | 1948 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 31:12 | min |
5.000m M 70 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 261. | 189. | 2477 | Hensberg, Friedrich | 1936 | Wuppertal | 33:25 | min | |||
2. | 315. | 202. | 2446 | Mesenholl, Meinhard | 1939 | Wuppertal | 41:26 | min |
5.000m wJgdA |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 29. | 1. | 173 | Vogelsang, Carola | 1991 | CDG | 21:39 | min | |||
2. | 57. | 4. | 2049 | Böhnke, Karen | 1991 | LC Wuppertal | 23:36 | min | |||
3. | 78. | 6. | 592 | 592, Ronja | 1995 | CDG | 24:51 | min | |||
4. | 105. | 16. | 2566 | Schütz, Katharina | 1992 | CDG | 26:13 | min | |||
5. | 120. | 18. | 367 | 367, Lisa Kristina | 1995 | CDG | 27:01 | min | |||
6. | 128. | 19. | 170 | 170, Vanessa | 1992 | CDG | 27:22 | min | |||
7. | 138. | 23. | 487 | 487, Carolin | 1992 | CDG | 27:44 | min | |||
8. | 149. | 26. | 260 | 260, Kim Berit | 1994 | CDG | 28:11 | min | |||
9. | 151. | 27. | 400 | 400, Julia | 1998 | CDG | 28:14 | min | |||
10. | 167. | 30. | 778 | Emde, Christina | 1991 | CDG | 28:38 | min | |||
11. | 175. | 32. | 181 | 181, Lea | 1998 | CDG | 28:48 | min | |||
12. | 177. | 33. | 2520 | Stuckmann, Nicole | 1991 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 28:50 | min | |||
13. | 184. | 35. | 137 | 137, Rafaela | 1993 | CDG | 29:18 | min | |||
14. | 191. | 41. | 262 | 262, Merve | 1994 | CDG | 29:32 | min | |||
15. | 198. | 43. | 622 | Brössel, Ina-Sophie | 1991 | CDG | 29:55 | min | |||
16. | 213. | 47. | 767 | van Liempt, Anna Lena | 1994 | CDG | 30:31 | min | |||
17. | 214. | 48. | 1779 | Nehmer, Jana | 1990 | BK Neandertal Mettmann | 30:35 | min | |||
18. | 217. | 50. | 182 | 182, Theresa | 1997 | CDG | 30:41 | min | |||
19. | 221. | 52. | 198 | 198, Lara | 1993 | CDG | 30:46 | min | |||
20. | 225. | 54. | 771 | 771, Adriane | 1993 | CDG | 31:00 | min | |||
21. | 230. | 57. | 1215 | 1215, Nisrine | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 31:31 | min | |||
22. | 231. | 58. | 163 | Ernestus, Gina | 1991 | CDG | 31:34 | min | |||
23. | 234. | 59. | 225 | Apel, Jacqueline | 1990 | CDG | 31:43 | min | |||
24. | 235. | 60. | 195 | 195, Lisa | 1995 | CDG | 31:47 | min | |||
25. | 250. | 64. | 278 | Gamber, Donata Zeina | 1991 | CDG | 32:41 | min | |||
26. | 251. | 65. | 277 | Klein, Johanna Sophie | 1991 | CDG | 32:41 | min | |||
27. | 252. | 66. | 171 | Miehe, Carina | 1991 | CDG | 32:48 | min | |||
28. | 254. | 68. | 1413 | 1413, Melanie | 1993 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 33:00 | min | |||
29. | 258. | 71. | 2478 | Anic, Anita | 1990 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 33:06 | min | |||
30. | 263. | 74. | 230 | Kampschulte, Marie-Christin | 1991 | CDG | 33:37 | min | |||
31. | 264. | 75. | 190 | 190, Anna | 1994 | CDG | 33:38 | min | |||
32. | 266. | 76. | 364 | 364, Helena | 1995 | CDG | 33:47 | min | |||
33. | 269. | 79. | 192 | 192, Jouline | 1995 | CDG | 34:13 | min | |||
34. | 275. | 84. | 191 | 191, Friederike | 1994 | CDG | 34:27 | min | |||
35. | 276. | 85. | 112 | 112, Melisa | 1994 | CDG | 34:30 | min | |||
36. | 277. | 86. | 1222 | 1222, Lina | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 34:31 | min | |||
37. | 286. | 91. | 2576 | Ihle, Pauline Sophia | 1990 | CDG | 35:06 | min | |||
38. | 289. | 93. | 245 | Schröder, Jana | 1991 | CDG | 35:14 | min | |||
39. | 290. | 94. | 179 | Ueberholz, Vanessa Naomi Janina Seraphin | 1990 | CDG | 35:17 | min | |||
40. | 297. | 98. | 187 | 187, Ayaa | 1994 | CDG | 36:59 | min | |||
41. | 299. | 100. | 2521 | Krefting, Christina | 1991 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 37:16 | min | |||
42. | 300. | 101. | 782 | Savvidou, Eleni | 1990 | CDG | 37:19 | min | |||
43. | 302. | 102. | 234 | Nguyen, My-Tien | 1991 | CDG | 37:42 | min | |||
44. | 303. | 103. | 2494 | Berkes, Rosanna | 1991 | Untrainiert | 37:50 | min | |||
45. | 305. | 105. | 2085 | Lettmayer, Anne | 2002 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 37:57 | min | |||
46. | 307. | 106. | 2523 | Laudert, Daniela | 1991 | CDG | 38:00 | min | |||
47. | 310. | 109. | 246 | Westphal, Ruth-Kristin | 1991 | CDG | 39:00 | min | |||
48. | 314. | 113. | 241 | Kroll, Lea Chantale | 1991 | CDG | 41:20 | min | |||
49. | 317. | 115. | 2565 | Schütz, Justina | 1994 | CDG | 42:15 | min |
5.000m W 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 32. | 2. | 2230 | Leutgeb, Jennifer | 1985 | Trabpause | 21:46 | min | |||
2. | 91. | 11. | 2507 | Humme, Eva Simone | 1988 | 25:31 | min | ||||
3. | 216. | 49. | 2485 | Dönmez, Secil | 1989 | Uni Düsseldorf | 30:41 | min | |||
4. | 262. | 73. | 1415 | Neumann, Jessica | 1983 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße - A | 33:31 | min | |||
5. | 296. | 97. | 2100 | Potthoff, Sylvia | 1988 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 36:44 | min |
5.000m W 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 90. | 10. | 826 | Grothoff, Conni | 1978 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium - A | 25:29 | min | |||
2. | 99. | 13. | 2104 | Rosenhahn, Stefanie | 1970 | Wuppertal | 25:56 | min | |||
3. | 169. | 31. | 2092 | Meine-Falk, Susanne | 1972 | Wuppertal | 28:39 | min | |||
4. | 187. | 38. | 2491 | Armenat, Melanie | 1972 | Wuppertal | 29:25 | min | |||
5. | 212. | 46. | 2503 | Gerstberger, Christine | 1970 | Wuppertal | 30:30 | min | |||
6. | 228. | 56. | 2106 | Schellin, Nicole | 1970 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 31:12 | min | |||
7. | 298. | 99. | 1237 | Chanou, Amal | 1977 | GGS Haarhausen - A | 37:13 | min | |||
8. | 313. | 112. | 1090 | Eisele, Tanja | 1974 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str.- A | 41:18 | min | |||
9. | 316. | 114. | 1088 | Stecuk, Daniela | 1978 | Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str.- A | 41:37 | min |
5.000m W 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 40. | 3. | 2201 | Engel, Frauke | 1967 | Marper Schule Wuppertal | 22:20 | min | |||
2. | 67. | 5. | 2047 | Bauer, Martina | 1964 | LC Wuppertal | 24:09 | min | |||
3. | 83. | 7. | 2243 | Wollny, Janine | 1965 | Wuppertal | 25:06 | min | |||
4. | 85. | 8. | 690 | Brocksieper, Silke | 1967 | CDG - A | 25:12 | min | |||
5. | 104. | 15. | 294 | Feldhaus, Brigitta | 1965 | CDG - A | 26:12 | min | |||
6. | 118. | 17. | 970 | Scheibe, Regine | 1969 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 26:55 | min | |||
7. | 133. | 21. | 2267 | Kluge, Wiebcke | 1967 | LTV Verein | 27:35 | min | |||
8. | 143. | 24. | 2052 | Boßhammer, Susanne | 1966 | Radevormwald | 27:52 | min | |||
9. | 146. | 25. | 691 | Müller, Regine | 1965 | CDG - A | 27:59 | min | |||
10. | 158. | 28. | 2097 | Paletta, Simone | 1968 | BibRunners 468 | 28:26 | min | |||
11. | 165. | 29. | 2484 | Maxwell, Marion | 1963 | Ratingen | 28:36 | min | |||
12. | 183. | 34. | 2050 | Böhnke, Susanne | 1961 | BibRunners 468 | 29:14 | min | |||
13. | 185. | 36. | 321 | Ernst, Sandra | 1967 | CDG - A | 29:19 | min | |||
14. | 186. | 37. | 1497 | Vogelsang, Kathrin | 1966 | GE Barmen | 29:24 | min | |||
15. | 192. | 42. | 2114 | Schulte, Anna | 1967 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 29:33 | min | |||
16. | 206. | 44. | 2127 | Wülfing, Melanie | 1968 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 30:08 | min | |||
17. | 209. | 45. | 2064 | Geldmacher, Heike | 1968 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 30:17 | min | |||
18. | 219. | 51. | 2487 | Bräkling, Susanne | 1961 | Ski-Club Cronenberg | 30:43 | min | |||
19. | 222. | 53. | 2471 | Kruk, Renate | 1962 | CDG | 30:51 | min | |||
20. | 226. | 55. | 2218 | Heiermann, Petra | 1966 | CDG | 31:02 | min | |||
21. | 239. | 61. | 3 | Wehr, Joanna | 1969 | LC Wuppertal | 32:03 | min | |||
22. | 243. | 62. | 2089 | Lohkamp, Anja | 1969 | Wuppertal | 32:31 | min | |||
23. | 246. | 63. | 2058 | Diekmann, Susanne | 1967 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 32:37 | min | |||
24. | 256. | 69. | 2109 | Schierwagen, Simone | 1967 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 33:02 | min | |||
25. | 259. | 72. | 2094 | Mohsennia, Stefanie | 1969 | BibRunners 468 | 33:17 | min | |||
26. | 268. | 78. | 1239 | Pfau, Simone | 1969 | GGS Haarhausen - A | 34:11 | min | |||
27. | 271. | 80. | 2120 | Tremmel-Hensel, Elke | 1962 | da simma dabei | 34:16 | min | |||
28. | 272. | 81. | 1240 | Schulz, Stephanie | 1969 | GGS Haarhausen - A | 34:19 | min | |||
29. | 280. | 88. | 2262 | Böcker, Martina | 1966 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 34:51 | min | |||
30. | 281. | 89. | 582 | Boley, Martina | 1962 | CDG | 34:53 | min | |||
31. | 282. | 90. | 2115 | Söhne, Angelika | 1964 | Wuppertal | 34:54 | min | |||
32. | 287. | 92. | 2107 | Scherer, Nicole | 1969 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 35:11 | min | |||
33. | 304. | 104. | 2086 | Lettmayer, Gabi | 1966 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 37:56 | min | |||
34. | 308. | 107. | 1242 | Andriske, Hildegard | 1966 | GGS Haarhausen - A | 38:11 | min | |||
35. | 309. | 108. | 2111 | Schmidt, Silvia | 1968 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 38:55 | min | |||
36. | 311. | 110. | 2159 | Skowronnek, Gabriele | 1961 | Remscheid | 39:58 | min | |||
37. | 312. | 111. | 2067 | Hagling, Jutta | 1968 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 40:45 | min |
5.000m W 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 88. | 9. | 2509 | Hillringhaus, Gabriele | 1952 | Wuppertal | 25:25 | min | |||
2. | 96. | 12. | 2508 | Humme, Ursula | 1958 | 25:45 | min | ||||
3. | 101. | 14. | 2060 | Drees, Elke | 1955 | BTV Wuppertal | 26:01 | min | |||
4. | 130. | 20. | 1759 | Nett, Eva | 1959 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule | 27:32 | min | |||
5. | 136. | 22. | 2512 | Fahlenbock, Renate | 1957 | SCC | 27:41 | min | |||
6. | 188. | 39. | 2055 | Budde, Heike | 1957 | BibRunners 468 | 29:28 | min | |||
7. | 190. | 40. | 2103 | Rausch-Baldy, Karin | 1951 | RS Vohwinkel | 29:29 | min | |||
8. | 253. | 67. | 2587 | Liebhold, Agnes | 1957 | CDG | 32:59 | min | |||
9. | 257. | 70. | 203 | Barrenstein, Gabriele | 1950 | CDG | 33:05 | min | |||
10. | 273. | 82. | 579 | Dahlhaus, Birgit | 1953 | CDG | 34:21 | min | |||
11. | 274. | 83. | 2158 | Steinigen, Uta | 1956 | Remscheid | 34:26 | min | |||
12. | 278. | 87. | 639 | Wiggers, Sabine | 1952 | CDG - A | 34:42 | min | |||
13. | 294. | 95. | 583 | Lohmann, Inge | 1952 | CDG | 35:52 | min | |||
14. | 295. | 96. | 2493 | Klein, Birgit | 1956 | CDG | 36:07 | min |
5.000m W 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 267. | 77. | 2562 | Werth, Sigrid | 1948 | Wermelskirchen | 34:06 | min |
317 Finisher |
10.000m M 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 2543 | Kirchner, Torben | 1987 | Lüttringhauser TV | 37:34 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 2531 | Koll, David | 1986 | Tri - Club Wuppertaal | 38:10 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 6. | 209 | Meyer, Thomas | 1990 | CDG | 38:39 | min | |||
4. | 8. | 8. | 620 | Vogt, Constantin | 1991 | CDG | 39:08 | min | |||
5. | 11. | 11. | 1881 | Gallenkamp, Falko | 1986 | RockStore-Wuppertal | 40:53 | min | |||
6. | 12. | 12. | 1915 | Loibl, Patrick | 1985 | ESV Wuppertal West | 40:58 | min | |||
7. | 14. | 14. | 226 | Beckmann, Björn | 1990 | CDG | 41:12 | min | |||
8. | 16. | 16. | 228 | Dette, Bastian | 1990 | CDG | 41:22 | min | |||
9. | 18. | 18. | 977 | Fischer, Samuel | 1986 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 41:32 | min | |||
10. | 21. | 21. | 2584 | Sänger, Philipp | 1989 | HS Uellendahl Wuppertal | 42:48 | min | |||
11. | 25. | 25. | 2593 | Schwarz, Christian | 1986 | Ronsdorfer SG | 43:38 | min | |||
12. | 41. | 39. | 608 | 608, Yunus | 1993 | CDG | 46:09 | min | |||
13. | 42. | 40. | 1902 | Kättnis, Daniel | 1983 | da simma dabei | 46:20 | min | |||
14. | 43. | 41. | 2542 | Lasogga, Morris | 1996 | GE Barmen | 46:21 | min | |||
15. | 46. | 43. | 1963 | Wieneck, Thomas | 1986 | Wuppertal | 46:32 | min | |||
16. | 51. | 46. | 2583 | Schneider, Brandolf | 1985 | - | 47:13 | min | |||
17. | 58. | 53. | 233 | Schumacher, Mats Jonas | 1990 | CDG | 47:29 | min | |||
18. | 60. | 55. | 2602 | Sänger, Dennis | 1989 | HS Uellendahl Wuppertal | 47:36 | min | |||
19. | 68. | 62. | 628 | 628, Christian | 1992 | CDG | 47:57 | min | |||
20. | 76. | 69. | 205 | Rohbäck, Ron | 1990 | CDG | 49:24 | min | |||
21. | 77. | 70. | 274 | 274, Jan-Marc | 1994 | CDG | 49:25 | min | |||
22. | 80. | 72. | 2513 | Krüger, Christopher | 1993 | CDG | 49:41 | min | |||
23. | 81. | 73. | 2575 | Belter, Martin | 1982 | Luftwaffenmusikkorps 3 | 49:46 | min | |||
24. | 85. | 77. | 611 | 611, Thorben | 1993 | CDG | 50:13 | min | |||
25. | 90. | 82. | 2546 | Liske, Richard | 1983 | Wuppertal | 50:56 | min | |||
26. | 93. | 85. | 236 | 236, David Marcel | 1992 | CDG | 51:18 | min | |||
27. | 97. | 88. | 1875 | Engelke, Robert | 1987 | Sprockhövel | 51:30 | min | |||
28. | 100. | 91. | 2538 | Müller, Jan Martin | 1980 | Wuppertal | 51:35 | min | |||
29. | 102. | 93. | 206 | Royzen, Alexander | 1991 | CDG | 51:51 | min | |||
30. | 118. | 107. | 2167 | Cardinal, Calle | 1986 | Big Boys Gym | 52:56 | min | |||
31. | 128. | 116. | 1937 | Rätsch, Dennis | 1980 | Big Boys Gym | 54:16 | min | |||
32. | 133. | 121. | 1821 | 1821, Fabian | 1993 | Tagesschule Dönberg | 54:26 | min | |||
33. | 155. | 139. | 204 | Polichronidis, Ilias | 1991 | CDG | 56:02 | min | |||
34. | 156. | 140. | 1876 | Erwes, Robert | 1982 | Wuppertal | 56:03 | min | |||
35. | 181. | 162. | 492 | 492, Felix Morten | 1993 | CDG | 59:20 | min | |||
36. | 184. | 164. | 177 | Spiecker, Julius | 1989 | CDG | 59:36 | min | |||
37. | 187. | 166. | 2552 | Knorr, Fabian Jochen | 1991 | CDG | 59:45 | min | |||
38. | 188. | 167. | 211 | Paulukat, Simon | 1991 | CDG | 59:46 | min | |||
39. | 198. | 173. | 2558 | Meyer, Florian | 1996 | CDG | 1:01:03 | h | |||
40. | 199. | 174. | 460 | 460, Yannick | 1996 | CDG | 1:01:04 | h | |||
41. | 205. | 178. | 1891 | Hensel, Florian | 1992 | da simma dabei | 1:01:47 | h | |||
42. | 206. | 179. | 2166 | Ritter, Daniel | 1987 | Big Boys Gym | 1:01:53 | h | |||
43. | 210. | 181. | 629 | 629, Daniel | 1992 | CDG | 1:03:19 | h | |||
44. | 212. | 183. | 2486 | Nobik, Marco | 1989 | Wuppertal | 1:03:44 | h |
10.000m M 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1 | Walter, Marc | 1974 | Wuppertal | 36:37 | min | |||
2. | 36. | 34. | 2590 | Anger, Chris | 1970 | Rockstore Wuppertal | 45:01 | min | |||
3. | 38. | 36. | 1890 | Hens, Andreas | 1970 | Wuppertal | 45:28 | min | |||
4. | 44. | 42. | 1865 | Bergmann, Thorsten | 1978 | Wuppertal | 46:25 | min | |||
5. | 61. | 56. | 1920 | Meine, Klaus | 1970 | Wuppertal | 47:37 | min | |||
6. | 69. | 63. | 1936 | Putsch, Frank | 1978 | Remscheid | 48:01 | min | |||
7. | 72. | 66. | 1901 | Jeuthe, Alexander | 1979 | Wuppertal | 48:19 | min | |||
8. | 78. | 71. | 1932 | Overhoff, Ingmar | 1971 | Wuppertal | 49:33 | min | |||
9. | 86. | 78. | 2548 | Kunaratnam, Yagi | 1973 | Remscheid | 50:15 | min | |||
10. | 92. | 84. | 1897 | Horn, Michael | 1978 | Wuppertal | 51:05 | min | |||
11. | 109. | 100. | 2419 | Casu, Santino | 1971 | Ronsdorf | 52:13 | min | |||
12. | 111. | 102. | 2595 | Kohn, Tim | 1973 | Zungeunten Schwelm | 52:36 | min | |||
13. | 127. | 115. | 1946 | Schöttker, Oliver | 1974 | Kronos aktiv | 54:16 | min | |||
14. | 176. | 157. | 1925 | Naujokat, Carsten | 1971 | Wuppertal | 58:35 | min | |||
15. | 178. | 159. | 2151 | Nawrocki, Michael | 1978 | Big Boys Gym | 58:53 | min | |||
16. | 180. | 161. | 1863 | Beiten, Marco | 1972 | Wuppertal | 59:15 | min | |||
17. | 185. | 165. | 2539 | Magaschütz, Markus | 1970 | - | 59:38 | min | |||
18. | 190. | 169. | 1892 | Hof, Kai | 1973 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 59:59 | min | |||
19. | 192. | 170. | 1944 | Schmidt, Lars | 1970 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 1:00:00 | h | |||
20. | 201. | 175. | 2163 | Lauber, Deadline | 1979 | Big Boys Gym | 1:01:21 | h | |||
21. | 226. | 192. | 2164 | Hose, Marcel | 1979 | Big Boys Gym | 1:06:41 | h | |||
22. | 233. | 195. | 2570 | Höveler, Thorsten | 1971 | Wuppertal | 1:08:13 | h |
10.000m M 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 2530 | Lange, Peter | 1965 | Lüttringhauser TV | 36:54 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 5. | 1869 | Busch, Nils | 1969 | rhein-marathon düsseldorf e.V. | 38:18 | min | |||
3. | 7. | 7. | 1855 | Arei, Pietros | 1969 | LG Wuppertal | 38:58 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 9. | 1914 | Lohe, Matthjas | 1963 | RockStore-Wuppertal | 39:54 | min | |||
5. | 10. | 10. | 1857 | Astalosch, Rano | 1964 | GSV Wuppertal | 40:21 | min | |||
6. | 15. | 15. | 1916 | Lübke, Oliver | 1966 | LG Wuppertal | 41:14 | min | |||
7. | 17. | 17. | 2591 | Arndt, Roger | 1964 | Wuppertal | 41:24 | min | |||
8. | 19. | 19. | 2462 | Weber, Burkhard | 1964 | Rott Runner Wuppertal | 41:52 | min | |||
9. | 20. | 20. | 2470 | Vorsteher, Reiner | 1960 | LCK Ronsdorf | 42:11 | min | |||
10. | 22. | 22. | 2265 | Becker, Moritz | 1969 | Wuppertal | 42:51 | min | |||
11. | 23. | 23. | 2589 | Kaldusch, Frank | 1966 | Haan | 43:00 | min | |||
12. | 24. | 24. | 2536 | Schumann, Mark | 1965 | LCK Ronsdorf | 43:03 | min | |||
13. | 28. | 27. | 2271 | Kul, Michael | 1961 | RTB Remscheid Marathonteam | 43:49 | min | |||
14. | 29. | 28. | 1888 | Heigel, Frank | 1969 | LG Wuppertal | 44:09 | min | |||
15. | 30. | 29. | 1966 | Wunder, Uli | 1961 | Wuppertal | 44:14 | min | |||
16. | 32. | 31. | 692 | Müller, Rainer | 1963 | CDG - A | 44:26 | min | |||
17. | 39. | 37. | 1922 | Möller, Hans-Christoph | 1966 | Schwelmer SC | 45:30 | min | |||
18. | 49. | 45. | 1878 | File, Ivica | 1966 | Wuppertal | 47:05 | min | |||
19. | 52. | 47. | 1931 | Ottenbruch, Thomas | 1961 | LG Wuppertal | 47:16 | min | |||
20. | 53. | 48. | 2239 | Möller, Hans Joachim | 1966 | Wuppertal | 47:17 | min | |||
21. | 54. | 49. | 2 | Schnabel, Thomas | 1962 | TuRa Remscheid-Süd | 47:19 | min | |||
22. | 55. | 50. | 1924 | Müller, Yogi | 1966 | Wuppertal | 47:20 | min | |||
23. | 56. | 51. | 981 | Röllinghoff, Andreas | 1968 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 47:24 | min | |||
24. | 57. | 52. | 987 | Pusch, Klaus | 1968 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 47:25 | min | |||
25. | 59. | 54. | 1954 | Stopka, Uwe | 1969 | Wuppertal | 47:34 | min | |||
26. | 62. | 57. | 1880 | Friedrich, Rainer | 1969 | Wuppertal | 47:47 | min | |||
27. | 63. | 58. | 2209 | Ludorf, Michael | 1963 | Berufsfeuerwehr Solingen | 47:51 | min | |||
28. | 66. | 60. | 1859 | Baaske, Rolf | 1968 | LG Wuppertal | 47:53 | min | |||
29. | 67. | 61. | 2533 | Heyne, Karl-Heinz | 1961 | Remscheid | 47:54 | min | |||
30. | 71. | 65. | 2160 | Hohmann, Dirk | 1968 | Walther Trowal | 48:11 | min | |||
31. | 73. | 67. | 2154 | Kayser, Jörg | 1966 | LC Wuppertal | 48:21 | min | |||
32. | 74. | 68. | 2580 | Uebis, Klaus-Dieter | 1962 | BSG Barmenia | 48:48 | min | |||
33. | 82. | 74. | 2578 | Gottowik, Dietmar | 1962 | Wuppertal | 50:04 | min | |||
34. | 83. | 75. | 1894 | Höhme, Frank | 1966 | Wuppertal | 50:09 | min | |||
35. | 87. | 79. | 2568 | Busch, Wolfgang | 1965 | Wuppertal | 50:23 | min | |||
36. | 88. | 80. | 2582 | Baser, Seyfullah | 1964 | Wuppertal | 50:25 | min | |||
37. | 95. | 87. | 2157 | Wiemer, Michael | 1963 | Schwarz-Weiß-Silschede | 51:26 | min | |||
38. | 98. | 89. | 1838 | Konetzki, Mark | 1968 | Tagesschule Dönberg - A | 51:33 | min | |||
39. | 99. | 90. | 2514 | Würpel, Michael | 1962 | VSTV Wuppertal | 51:33 | min | |||
40. | 103. | 94. | 1939 | Rosenhahn, Ralf | 1969 | Wuppertal | 51:52 | min | |||
41. | 104. | 95. | 2499 | Schmitz, Roland | 1965 | BSG Delphi-Draka | 51:57 | min | |||
42. | 105. | 96. | 1917 | Lukesch, Andreas | 1964 | Westdeutsche Zeitung | 52:01 | min | |||
43. | 106. | 97. | 1193 | Hinrichs, Stefan | 1966 | GGS Haarhausen | 52:02 | min | |||
44. | 107. | 98. | 1956 | Stronczik, Damian | 1967 | Wuppertal | 52:03 | min | |||
45. | 108. | 99. | 2420 | Casu, Antonio | 1960 | Wuppertal | 52:11 | min | |||
46. | 110. | 101. | 2516 | Borusiak, Peter | 1964 | Gevelsberg | 52:28 | min | |||
47. | 113. | 103. | 947 | Balby, Werner | 1961 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 52:38 | min | |||
48. | 114. | 104. | 1496 | Engel, Mathias | 1966 | GE Barmen | 52:40 | min | |||
49. | 116. | 105. | 1899 | Idel, Peter | 1966 | Wuppertal | 52:52 | min | |||
50. | 120. | 108. | 2571 | Schulz, Uwe | 1962 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 53:16 | min | |||
51. | 122. | 110. | 1943 | Schlenz, Carsten | 1964 | Big Boys Gym | 53:35 | min | |||
52. | 123. | 111. | 1910 | Küffen, Holger | 1967 | Hattingen | 53:39 | min | |||
53. | 124. | 112. | 1919 | Mann, Michael | 1969 | Wuppertal | 54:06 | min | |||
54. | 125. | 113. | 2532 | Lenuweit, Uwe | 1961 | Wuppertal | 54:10 | min | |||
55. | 130. | 118. | 1959 | Urspruch, Dirk | 1969 | DT Ronsdorf | 54:18 | min | |||
56. | 131. | 119. | 1862 | Beckert, Udo | 1965 | Wuppertal | 54:24 | min | |||
57. | 132. | 120. | 453 | Andresen, Bernd | 1962 | CDG - A | 54:25 | min | |||
58. | 135. | 122. | 2226 | Knobloch, Dieter | 1961 | Wuppertal | 54:37 | min | |||
59. | 137. | 123. | 1870 | Bussmann, Thorsten | 1964 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 54:51 | min | |||
60. | 139. | 125. | 2563 | Köller-Timm, Thorsten | 1965 | Wuppertal | 55:16 | min | |||
61. | 141. | 127. | 1877 | Etscheid, Ralf | 1968 | BK Kohlstraße | 55:18 | min | |||
62. | 142. | 128. | 1928 | Nussbaum, Frank | 1967 | TV Hasslinghausen 1862 | 55:19 | min | |||
63. | 144. | 130. | 1951 | Sengstock, Dirk | 1968 | Wuppertal | 55:25 | min | |||
64. | 149. | 133. | 1861 | Baumgärtel, Sven | 1969 | FCB | 55:43 | min | |||
65. | 150. | 134. | 1903 | Kettler, Ralf | 1965 | Wuppertal | 55:45 | min | |||
66. | 151. | 135. | 2224 | Schnorr, Andreas | 1968 | Wuppertal | 55:58 | min | |||
67. | 152. | 136. | 2468 | Stein, Dirk | 1969 | Wuppertal | 55:59 | min | |||
68. | 153. | 137. | 1923 | Mucke, Andreas | 1966 | Lokomotive Stadtrat | 56:00 | min | |||
69. | 154. | 138. | 2152 | Kämper, Andreas | 1968 | Wuppertal | 56:01 | min | |||
70. | 157. | 141. | 1941 | Schagun, Andreas | 1968 | Remscheid | 56:04 | min | |||
71. | 158. | 142. | 2444 | Westhoff, Marko | 1965 | SV CDG Wuppertal | 56:12 | min | |||
72. | 160. | 144. | 5 | Müller, Martin | 1969 | Bochum | 56:18 | min | |||
73. | 161. | 145. | 2433 | Kreuz, Rüdiger | 1962 | SKV Berufsfeuerwehr | 56:20 | min | |||
74. | 163. | 146. | 2501 | Möller, Arno | 1961 | LT Beule | 56:26 | min | |||
75. | 164. | 147. | 1953 | Stetter, Peter | 1965 | Wuppertal | 56:54 | min | |||
76. | 167. | 149. | 2169 | Heuer, Stephan | 1963 | Fin&Fun | 57:12 | min | |||
77. | 168. | 150. | 2573 | Paas, Ralf | 1964 | Ultra Team Cronenberg | 57:20 | min | |||
78. | 169. | 151. | 2572 | Menn, Martin | 1968 | Ultra Team Cronenberg | 57:21 | min | |||
79. | 170. | 152. | 452 | Wosiek, Georg | 1964 | CDG - A | 57:34 | min | |||
80. | 171. | 153. | 2535 | B., Regor | 1964 | LT 69 Köln | 57:48 | min | |||
81. | 173. | 155. | 1935 | Peter, Ronald | 1960 | HLG 98 Wuppertal | 57:54 | min | |||
82. | 175. | 156. | 1879 | Fischer, Thomas | 1968 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 58:28 | min | |||
83. | 177. | 158. | 1889 | Heisterkamp, Thomas | 1968 | Wuppertal | 58:44 | min | |||
84. | 182. | 163. | 1864 | Bent, Harry | 1962 | Wuppertal | 59:23 | min | |||
85. | 189. | 168. | 1905 | Knorr, Heinz | 1961 | Rommerskirchen | 59:52 | min | |||
86. | 193. | 171. | 1907 | Krapiau, Andreas | 1965 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 1:00:00 | h | |||
87. | 195. | 172. | 958 | Enners, Frank | 1964 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 1:00:46 | h | |||
88. | 207. | 180. | 961 | Völpel, Helmut | 1968 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 1:02:23 | h | |||
89. | 211. | 182. | 1942 | Schlenz, Burkhard | 1960 | Big Boys Gym | 1:03:39 | h | |||
90. | 213. | 184. | 2476 | Klingelbiel, Jens | 1963 | CDG | 1:04:01 | h | |||
91. | 215. | 186. | 1247 | Hensel, Peter | 1968 | GGS Haarhausen - A | 1:04:28 | h | |||
92. | 216. | 187. | 1243 | Gießler, Ralf | 1969 | GGS Haarhausen - A | 1:04:29 | h | |||
93. | 220. | 189. | 960 | Elsner, Tobias | 1960 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 1:05:33 | h | |||
94. | 221. | 190. | 2537 | Bugenhagen, Roland | 1963 | Wuppertal | 1:05:38 | h | |||
95. | 224. | 191. | 2234 | Kuhnke, Steffi | 1960 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 1:06:30 | h |
10.000m M 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 13. | 13. | 2254 | Bollmus, Detlef | 1959 | Debakel Arrenberg | 41:02 | min | |||
2. | 27. | 26. | 2556 | Schmelz, Detlef | 1957 | Dortmund | 43:44 | min | |||
3. | 31. | 30. | 2564 | Lipus, Klaus | 1959 | RTB Remscheid Marathonteam | 44:18 | min | |||
4. | 33. | 32. | 2182 | Fuchtmann, Gerhard | 1959 | Solingen | 44:35 | min | |||
5. | 40. | 38. | 2502 | Palicki, Friedhelm | 1953 | RTB Remscheid | 45:37 | min | |||
6. | 48. | 44. | 2175 | Endrijautzki, Gerd | 1950 | LT Friedrichsberg | 46:49 | min | |||
7. | 65. | 59. | 2488 | Böhnke, Dirk | 1958 | Ski-Club Cronenberg | 47:52 | min | |||
8. | 70. | 64. | 1885 | Großmann, Dieter | 1957 | Wuppertal | 48:02 | min | |||
9. | 84. | 76. | 786 | Leppert, Reiner | 1953 | HS Cronenberg | 50:13 | min | |||
10. | 101. | 92. | 1887 | Heidelberg, Jörg | 1958 | Polizei Wuppertal | 51:50 | min | |||
11. | 117. | 106. | 2441 | Pfeiffer, Ulrich | 1958 | St. Josef | 52:55 | min | |||
12. | 121. | 109. | 1904 | Kluthe, Stefan | 1957 | LG Wuppertal | 53:22 | min | |||
13. | 129. | 117. | 1955 | Ströker, Gerd | 1956 | Big Boys Gym | 54:17 | min | |||
14. | 138. | 124. | 825 | Sieg, Bernd | 1959 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium - A | 54:55 | min | |||
15. | 140. | 126. | 2466 | Noack, Michael | 1954 | HBG | 55:17 | min | |||
16. | 143. | 129. | 2567 | Konzmann, Heinz | 1955 | Memmingen | 55:22 | min | |||
17. | 145. | 131. | 2472 | Reuther, Kajo | 1952 | CDG | 55:37 | min | |||
18. | 148. | 132. | 2251 | Schmidt, Peter | 1959 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 55:43 | min | |||
19. | 166. | 148. | 1883 | Glanz, Ekkehard | 1955 | Sankt Josef Wuppertal | 57:03 | min | |||
20. | 172. | 154. | 2594 | Rehagen, Gerhard | 1954 | LG Nassau | 57:50 | min | |||
21. | 203. | 177. | 2588 | Reiners, Lorenz | 1952 | SKV | 1:01:25 | h | |||
22. | 214. | 185. | 2473 | Noll, Gerhard | 1957 | CDG | 1:04:02 | h | |||
23. | 227. | 193. | 1957 | Temmink, Detlef | 1957 | Big Boys Gym | 1:07:10 | h | |||
24. | 231. | 194. | 1949 | Schroeder, Bernd | 1953 | Wuppertal | 1:07:52 | h |
10.000m M 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 34. | 33. | 1952 | Sohn, Bernd | 1940 | Wuppertal | 44:50 | min | |||
2. | 37. | 35. | 1180 | Schroeder, Georg | 1949 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 45:15 | min | |||
3. | 89. | 81. | 2601 | Enge, Bernhard | 1942 | Tote Hose Wuppertal | 50:47 | min | |||
4. | 91. | 83. | 1965 | Wittkämper, Klaus | 1947 | Wuppertal | 51:00 | min | |||
5. | 94. | 86. | 1871 | Dahlhaus, Klaus-Jürgen | 1944 | Wuppertal | 51:25 | min | |||
6. | 126. | 114. | 2561 | Pitschmann, Dieter | 1946 | TTV Ronsdorf | 54:13 | min | |||
7. | 202. | 176. | 2544 | Göbel, Paul | 1944 | BSG Delphi-Draka | 1:01:22 | h | |||
8. | 217. | 188. | 2526 | Böing, Günter | 1940 | Wuppertal | 1:04:36 | h |
10.000m M 70 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 159. | 143. | 2603 | Loduwisy, Hans | 1935 | - | 56:16 | min | |||
2. | 179. | 160. | 2162 | Reiteleit, Ernst | 1931 | Wuppertal | 59:06 | min |
10.000m W 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 26. | 1. | 2555 | Schmelz, Alena | 1989 | Dortmund | 43:43 | min | |||
2. | 186. | 21. | 212 | Pepin, Karoline | 1990 | CDG | 59:45 | min | |||
3. | 197. | 25. | 210 | 210, Katja | 1992 | CDG | 1:00:49 | h | |||
4. | 222. | 32. | 125 | Heuser, Franca | 1989 | CDG | 1:05:41 | h | |||
5. | 223. | 33. | 2596 | Tönsmann, Katja | 1980 | Kita Pumuckl | 1:06:16 | h | |||
6. | 225. | 34. | 2540 | Prim, Anna Katharina | 1988 | Wuppertal | 1:06:40 | h | |||
7. | 234. | 39. | 616 | 616, Patricia Viktoria | 1992 | CDG | 1:09:00 | h | |||
8. | 239. | 44. | 231 | Kling, Hannah Sophia Cäcilia | 1990 | CDG | 1:15:35 | h | |||
208 | Goetze-Khalil, Nadya | 1991 | CDG | disqualifiziert |
10.000m W 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 35. | 2. | 2592 | Caspers, Nino | 1977 | Rockstore Wuppertal | 44:59 | min | |||
2. | 45. | 3. | 2577 | Oerder, Tanja | 1979 | Remscheid-Lennep | 46:26 | min | |||
3. | 50. | 5. | 1002 | Geismann, Beata | 1979 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe - A | 47:06 | min | |||
4. | 79. | 8. | 1908 | Kretschmann, Irina | 1977 | LG Wuppertal | 49:38 | min | |||
5. | 96. | 9. | 965 | Tückmantel, Nicole | 1971 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 51:30 | min | |||
6. | 115. | 11. | 2534 | Wagma, Rogma | 1971 | LT 69 Köln | 52:51 | min | |||
7. | 146. | 15. | 1773 | Melcher, Alrun | 1977 | BK Neandertal Mettmann | 55:40 | min | |||
8. | 174. | 19. | 2150 | Kraus, Diana | 1971 | Wuppertal | 57:57 | min | |||
9. | 200. | 26. | 1895 | Hollmann, Alexandra | 1971 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 1:01:08 | h | |||
10. | 209. | 29. | 1921 | Messerle, Nicole | 1970 | Big Boys Gym | 1:03:19 | h | |||
11. | 232. | 38. | 2569 | Graeff, Anke | 1975 | Wuppertal | 1:08:12 | h |
10.000m W 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 64. | 6. | 1930 | Opitz, Claudia | 1969 | Wuppertal | 47:52 | min | |||
2. | 75. | 7. | 2459 | Susan, Matthijs | 1967 | Wuppertal | 49:10 | min | |||
3. | 112. | 10. | 1860 | Baumgärtel, Eva | 1969 | wilde Mountaunbiker | 52:37 | min | |||
4. | 136. | 14. | 2605 | Lole, Gaby | 1963 | CDG | 54:39 | min | |||
5. | 162. | 17. | 2500 | Bongard, Bärbel | 1965 | LT Beule | 56:25 | min | |||
6. | 165. | 18. | 976 | Pixberg, Ute | 1968 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 56:58 | min | |||
7. | 183. | 20. | 2442 | Westhoff, Tanja | 1965 | SV DCG Wuppertal | 59:32 | min | |||
8. | 191. | 22. | 2600 | Schwartmann, Claudia | 1965 | AOK-Team Wuppertal | 59:59 | min | |||
9. | 194. | 23. | 2541 | Giskes-Lasogga, Kerstin | 1965 | ETG | 1:00:01 | h | |||
10. | 196. | 24. | 215 | Pepin, Heike | 1964 | CDG - A | 1:00:48 | h | |||
11. | 208. | 28. | 1948 | Schramm, Arline | 1968 | Big Boys Gym | 1:02:25 | h | |||
12. | 219. | 31. | 1898 | Hyza, Irena | 1960 | Wuppertal | 1:05:32 | h | |||
13. | 229. | 36. | 454 | Andresen, Regina | 1964 | CDG - A | 1:07:33 | h | |||
14. | 235. | 40. | 957 | Enners, Birgit | 1968 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 1:09:18 | h | |||
15. | 236. | 41. | 2522 | Kuklick, Kiersten | 1960 | Wuppertal | 1:09:21 | h | |||
16. | 237. | 42. | 2574 | Schulz, Isabel | 1967 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 1:09:25 | h | |||
17. | 238. | 43. | 959 | Naumann, Ute | 1960 | GS Echoer Straße - A | 1:11:02 | h |
10.000m W 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 47. | 4. | 1909 | Kronenberg, Conny | 1954 | LCK Ronsdorf | 46:48 | min | |||
2. | 119. | 12. | 1884 | Groß, Marion | 1958 | Raketen vom Oberwall | 53:07 | min | |||
3. | 134. | 13. | 2240 | Tiedtke, Siegbert | 1958 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 54:27 | min | |||
4. | 147. | 16. | 2250 | Seidl, Brigitte | 1957 | Ganztags-HS Uellendahl | 55:42 | min | |||
5. | 204. | 27. | 2553 | Knorr, Heike | 1959 | HS Uellendahl Wuppertal | 1:01:36 | h | |||
6. | 218. | 30. | 1906 | Köppen, Regine | 1955 | Wuppertal | 1:04:52 | h | |||
7. | 228. | 35. | 2165 | Penschinski, Verena | 1956 | Wuppertal | 1:07:13 | h | |||
8. | 230. | 37. | 1896 | Honke, Angelika | 1953 | Wuppertal | 1:07:51 | h |
240 Finisher |
1898 Finisher insgesamt |