Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
717 |
|
717, Helen |
2001 |
W 10 |
1. |
CDG |
9:12 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
1788 |
|
1788, Rebecca |
2001 |
W 10 |
2. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
9:25 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
738 |
|
738, Alicia |
2001 |
W 10 |
3. |
CDG |
9:42 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
923 |
|
923, Lena |
2001 |
W 10 |
4. |
CDG |
9:43 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
400 |
|
400, Sophie |
2001 |
W 10 |
5. |
CDG |
9:59 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
697 |
|
697, Thea |
2001 |
W 10 |
6. |
CDG |
10:15 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
981 |
|
981, Viktoria |
2001 |
W 10 |
7. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
10:16 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
1063 |
|
1063, Dara Katharina |
2001 |
W 10 |
8. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:25 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
33 |
|
Eilermann, Jana |
2001 |
W 10 |
9. |
CDG |
10:32 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
758 |
|
758, Lea |
2001 |
W 10 |
10. |
CDG |
10:44 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
1271 |
|
1271, Sophie |
2001 |
W 10 |
11. |
GS Marper Schulweg |
10:50 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
707 |
|
707, Sophie |
2001 |
W 10 |
12. |
CDG |
10:50 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
920 |
|
920, Katharina |
2001 |
W 10 |
13. |
CDG |
10:52 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
919 |
|
919, Leonie |
2001 |
W 10 |
14. |
CDG |
11:00 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
695 |
|
695, Ann-Kathrin |
2001 |
W 10 |
15. |
CDG |
11:12 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
726 |
|
726, Stine |
2001 |
W 10 |
16. |
CDG |
11:16 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
2019 |
|
Horch, Lucie |
2001 |
W 10 |
17. |
Wuppertal |
11:21 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
725 |
|
725, Melina |
2001 |
W 10 |
18. |
CDG |
11:26 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
1033 |
|
1033, Svenja |
2001 |
W 10 |
19. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:27 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
708 |
|
708, Maria |
2001 |
W 10 |
20. |
CDG |
11:30 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
1290 |
|
1290, KimberlY |
2001 |
W 10 |
21. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:34 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
1031 |
|
1031, Anna |
2001 |
W 10 |
22. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:51 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
688 |
|
688, Banu |
2001 |
W 10 |
23. |
CDG |
11:53 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
1087 |
|
1087, Shaleen |
2001 |
W 10 |
24. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:19 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
729 |
|
729, Lena |
2001 |
W 10 |
25. |
CDG |
12:34 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
2012 |
|
Hallmann, Mia |
2001 |
W 10 |
26. |
CDG |
12:34 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
699 |
|
699, Jana |
2001 |
W 10 |
27. |
CDG |
12:43 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
2007 |
|
Münstedt, Melina |
2001 |
W 10 |
28. |
GS Barmen |
12:45 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
2013 |
|
Köhn, Amy |
2001 |
W 10 |
29. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
12:48 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
696 |
|
696, Katharina |
2001 |
W 10 |
30. |
CDG |
13:03 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
666 |
|
666, Isabelle |
2001 |
W 10 |
31. |
CDG |
13:23 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
916 |
|
916, Carina |
2001 |
W 10 |
32. |
CDG |
13:26 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
1154 |
|
1154, Melis |
2001 |
W 10 |
33. |
Grundschule Marienstraße |
13:34 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
1148 |
|
1148, Iman |
2001 |
W 10 |
34. |
Grundschule Marienstraße |
13:35 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
1285 |
|
1285, Denise |
2001 |
W 10 |
35. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:45 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
1049 |
|
1049, Tizia |
2001 |
W 10 |
36. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:46 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
714 |
|
714, Amelie |
2001 |
W 10 |
37. |
CDG |
13:49 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
1282 |
|
1282, Özlemnur |
2001 |
W 10 |
38. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:53 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
1264 |
|
1264, Kardelen |
2001 |
W 10 |
39. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:53 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
138 |
|
Kutscha, Emely |
2001 |
W 10 |
40. |
CDG |
13:54 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
722 |
|
722, Lena |
2001 |
W 10 |
41. |
CDG |
13:54 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
988 |
|
988, Cora |
2001 |
W 10 |
42. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
13:57 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
711 |
|
711, Sabine |
2001 |
W 10 |
43. |
CDG |
14:01 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
716 |
|
716, Kassandra |
2001 |
W 10 |
44. |
CDG |
14:01 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
1153 |
|
1153, Finja |
2001 |
W 10 |
45. |
Grundschule Marienstraße |
14:24 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
924 |
|
924, Carolin |
2001 |
W 10 |
46. |
CDG |
14:30 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
728 |
|
728, Emily |
2001 |
W 10 |
47. |
CDG |
14:32 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
669 |
|
669, Moana |
2001 |
W 10 |
48. |
CDG |
14:36 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
680 |
|
680, Sarah |
2001 |
W 10 |
49. |
CDG |
14:37 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
700 |
|
700, Sarah |
2001 |
W 10 |
50. |
CDG |
14:49 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
712 |
|
712, Michelle |
2001 |
W 10 |
51. |
CDG |
14:58 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
1284 |
|
1284, Ceyda |
2001 |
W 10 |
52. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:07 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
1227 |
|
1227, Ecem |
2001 |
W 10 |
53. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:09 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
1217 |
|
1217, Bahar |
2001 |
W 10 |
54. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:10 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
1262 |
|
1262, Emilia |
2001 |
W 10 |
55. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:49 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
1275 |
|
1275, Sandra |
2001 |
W 10 |
56. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:51 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
1296 |
|
1296, Enise |
2001 |
W 10 |
57. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:08 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
1254 |
|
1254, Cigdem |
2001 |
W 10 |
58. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:26 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
1211 |
|
1211, Kyra |
2001 |
W 10 |
59. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:26 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
1764 |
|
1764, Vivian Joana |
2001 |
W 10 |
60. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:29 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
692 |
|
692, Melia |
2001 |
W 10 |
61. |
CDG |
16:30 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
922 |
|
922, Marie |
2001 |
W 10 |
62. |
CDG |
17:28 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
914 |
|
914, Lara |
2001 |
W 10 |
63. |
CDG |
17:29 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
1108 |
|
1108, Alessandra |
2001 |
W 10 |
64. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
17:46 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
1236 |
|
1236, Elif |
2001 |
W 10 |
65. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
1:00:00 |
h |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
17 |
|
Baumgärtel, Lina |
2000 |
W 11 |
1. |
LC Wuppertal |
8:57 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
94 |
|
Krause, Victoria |
2000 |
W 11 |
2. |
Barmer TV |
9:31 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
1793 |
|
1793, Zeynep |
2000 |
W 11 |
3. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:06 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
461 |
|
461, Janna |
2000 |
W 11 |
4. |
CDG |
10:18 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
456 |
|
456, Judith |
2000 |
W 11 |
5. |
CDG |
10:24 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
162 |
|
Stachely, Lisanne |
2000 |
W 11 |
6. |
LC Wuppertal |
10:24 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
453 |
|
453, Lara Marie |
2000 |
W 11 |
7. |
CDG |
10:43 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
734 |
|
734, Greta |
2000 |
W 11 |
8. |
CDG |
10:47 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
1328 |
|
1328, Chelsea |
2000 |
W 11 |
9. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:50 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
675 |
|
675, Marie |
2000 |
W 11 |
10. |
CDG |
10:51 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
481 |
|
481, Elisabeth |
2000 |
W 11 |
11. |
CDG |
10:51 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
751 |
|
751, Nikolina |
2000 |
W 11 |
12. |
CDG |
10:51 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
2014 |
|
Stellmach, Natalia |
2000 |
W 11 |
13. |
CDG |
10:58 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
727 |
|
727, Marli |
2000 |
W 11 |
14. |
CDG |
11:01 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
446 |
|
446, Isabell |
2000 |
W 11 |
15. |
CDG |
11:03 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
1077 |
|
1077, Lara |
2000 |
W 11 |
16. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:09 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
149 |
|
Scott, Cara - Marie |
2000 |
W 11 |
17. |
BTV Wuppertal |
11:28 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
744 |
|
744, Judith |
2000 |
W 11 |
18. |
CDG |
11:37 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
723 |
|
723, Adile |
2000 |
W 11 |
19. |
CDG |
11:42 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
1306 |
|
1306, Jossy |
2000 |
W 11 |
20. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:44 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
432 |
|
432, Carina |
2000 |
W 11 |
21. |
CDG |
11:49 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
746 |
|
746, Debora |
2000 |
W 11 |
22. |
CDG |
11:52 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
471 |
|
471, Katrin |
2000 |
W 11 |
23. |
CDG |
11:54 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
1345 |
|
1345, Lea-Sophie |
2000 |
W 11 |
24. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:59 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
742 |
|
742, Svenja |
2000 |
W 11 |
25. |
CDG |
12:02 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
569 |
|
569, Christina |
2000 |
W 11 |
26. |
CDG |
12:04 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
1482 |
|
1482, Vanessa |
2000 |
W 11 |
27. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:05 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
1794 |
|
1794, Kira |
2000 |
W 11 |
28. |
CDG |
12:07 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
1257 |
|
1257, Beyza |
2000 |
W 11 |
29. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:20 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
762 |
|
762, Frida |
2000 |
W 11 |
30. |
CDG |
12:21 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
753 |
|
753, Jana |
2000 |
W 11 |
31. |
CDG |
12:35 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
577 |
|
577, Maira |
2000 |
W 11 |
32. |
CDG |
12:37 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
1309 |
|
1309, Ümran |
2000 |
W 11 |
33. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:37 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
1050 |
|
1050, Jasmin |
2000 |
W 11 |
34. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:38 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
444 |
|
444, Ance |
2000 |
W 11 |
35. |
CDG |
12:40 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
480 |
|
480, Sari |
2000 |
W 11 |
36. |
CDG |
12:41 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
1258 |
|
1258, Sera |
2000 |
W 11 |
37. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:42 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
441 |
|
441, Nina |
2000 |
W 11 |
38. |
CDG |
12:43 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
1252 |
|
1252, Senanur |
2000 |
W 11 |
39. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:44 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
419 |
|
419, Lena |
2000 |
W 11 |
40. |
CDG |
12:45 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
1451 |
|
1451, Beyda |
2000 |
W 11 |
41. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:49 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
904 |
|
904, Marla |
2000 |
W 11 |
42. |
CDG |
12:53 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
917 |
|
917, Leoni |
2000 |
W 11 |
43. |
CDG |
12:55 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
1330 |
|
1330, Derya |
2000 |
W 11 |
44. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:58 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
1338 |
|
1338, Selen |
2000 |
W 11 |
45. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:07 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
1223 |
|
1223, Imram |
2000 |
W 11 |
46. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:08 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
422 |
|
422, Leonie |
2000 |
W 11 |
47. |
CDG |
13:09 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
465 |
|
465, Delia |
2000 |
W 11 |
48. |
CDG |
13:12 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
1800 |
|
1800, Ronja |
2000 |
W 11 |
49. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:17 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
411 |
|
411, Julia |
2000 |
W 11 |
50. |
CDG |
13:21 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
982 |
|
982, Jana |
2000 |
W 11 |
51. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
13:24 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
439 |
|
439, Büsra |
2000 |
W 11 |
52. |
CDG |
13:33 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
668 |
|
668, Helena |
2000 |
W 11 |
53. |
CDG |
13:34 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
440 |
|
440, Cecilia |
2000 |
W 11 |
54. |
CDG |
13:37 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
918 |
|
918, Mercedes |
2000 |
W 11 |
55. |
CDG |
13:38 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
745 |
|
745, Jacqueline |
2000 |
W 11 |
56. |
CDG |
13:45 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
1218 |
|
1218, Iman |
2000 |
W 11 |
57. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:52 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
564 |
|
564, Anna-Moniera |
2000 |
W 11 |
58. |
CDG |
13:58 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
1411 |
|
1411, Nurgül |
2000 |
W 11 |
59. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:58 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
430 |
|
430, Rasan |
2000 |
W 11 |
60. |
CDG |
14:03 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
1245 |
|
1245, Laura |
2000 |
W 11 |
61. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:04 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
438 |
|
438, Eva Lea |
2000 |
W 11 |
62. |
CDG |
14:06 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
684 |
|
684, Julia |
2000 |
W 11 |
63. |
CDG |
14:07 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
1213 |
|
1213, Aylin |
2000 |
W 11 |
64. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:09 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
1202 |
|
1202, Nur |
2000 |
W 11 |
65. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:10 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
1303 |
|
1303, Caroline |
2000 |
W 11 |
66. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:12 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
1062 |
|
1062, Christiane |
2000 |
W 11 |
67. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
14:18 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
1305 |
|
1305, Denise |
2000 |
W 11 |
68. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:21 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
474 |
|
474, Anna-Lena |
2000 |
W 11 |
69. |
CDG |
14:21 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
578 |
|
578, Ebru |
2000 |
W 11 |
70. |
CDG |
14:22 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
1286 |
|
1286, Yasmina |
2000 |
W 11 |
71. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:22 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
477 |
|
477, Lena |
2000 |
W 11 |
72. |
CDG |
14:26 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
1237 |
|
1237, Janine |
2000 |
W 11 |
73. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:28 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
1199 |
|
1199, Raja |
2000 |
W 11 |
74. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:29 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
1298 |
|
1298, Carla |
2000 |
W 11 |
75. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:30 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
573 |
|
573, Vivien |
2000 |
W 11 |
76. |
CDG |
14:34 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
1293 |
|
1293, Lea |
2000 |
W 11 |
77. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:38 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
1546 |
|
1546, Laura |
2000 |
W 11 |
78. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:41 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
1300 |
|
1300, Anneliese |
2000 |
W 11 |
79. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:42 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
682 |
|
682, Jule |
2000 |
W 11 |
80. |
CDG |
14:45 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
1228 |
|
1228, Adelina |
2000 |
W 11 |
81. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:51 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
1304 |
|
1304, Joelle-Sophy |
2000 |
W 11 |
82. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:53 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
1425 |
|
1425, Nivetha |
2000 |
W 11 |
83. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:55 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
1032 |
|
1032, Rafaela |
2000 |
W 11 |
84. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:56 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
1179 |
|
1179, Sarah |
2000 |
W 11 |
85. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
15:01 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
1028 |
|
1028, Pia |
2000 |
W 11 |
86. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
15:02 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
1370 |
|
1370, Sabrina |
2000 |
W 11 |
87. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
15:08 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
756 |
|
756, Vanessa |
2000 |
W 11 |
88. |
CDG |
15:10 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
417 |
|
417, Jana |
2000 |
W 11 |
89. |
CDG |
15:23 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
750 |
|
750, Sara |
2000 |
W 11 |
90. |
CDG |
15:24 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
412 |
|
412, Paula |
2000 |
W 11 |
91. |
CDG |
15:28 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
715 |
|
715, Lisa-Marie |
2000 |
W 11 |
92. |
CDG |
15:40 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
425 |
|
425, Isabell |
2000 |
W 11 |
93. |
CDG |
15:50 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
409 |
|
409, Lara |
2000 |
W 11 |
94. |
CDG |
15:53 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
1329 |
|
1329, Alina |
2000 |
W 11 |
95. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:54 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
1472 |
|
1472, Oksana |
2000 |
W 11 |
96. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:00 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
1466 |
|
1466, Asena |
2000 |
W 11 |
97. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:02 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
574 |
|
574, Anastasiya |
2000 |
W 11 |
98. |
CDG |
16:03 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
1307 |
|
1307, Lucine |
2000 |
W 11 |
99. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:04 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
1301 |
|
1301, Lisa |
2000 |
W 11 |
100. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:13 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
1196 |
|
1196, Ilayda |
2000 |
W 11 |
101. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:21 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
1204 |
|
1204, Anna Geri |
2000 |
W 11 |
102. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:31 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
1206 |
|
1206, Nergiz |
2000 |
W 11 |
103. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:52 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
1399 |
|
1399, Annika |
2000 |
W 11 |
104. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:53 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
1467 |
|
1467, Denise |
2000 |
W 11 |
105. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:53 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
1562 |
|
1562, Elena |
2000 |
W 11 |
106. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:59 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
1552 |
|
1552, Sina |
2000 |
W 11 |
107. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:00 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
1564 |
|
1564, Rozalia |
2000 |
W 11 |
108. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:02 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
224 |
|
Helleken, Lea |
2000 |
W 11 |
109. |
EFG Wuppertal |
17:04 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
1308 |
|
1308, Tugce |
2000 |
W 11 |
110. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:07 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
1462 |
|
1462, Celina |
2000 |
W 11 |
111. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:11 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
1405 |
|
1405, Suzanna |
2000 |
W 11 |
112. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:30 |
min |
|
113. |
|
113. |
1331 |
|
1331, Atena |
2000 |
W 11 |
113. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:34 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
1272 |
|
1272, Natalli |
2000 |
W 11 |
114. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:49 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
703 |
|
703, Dana |
2000 |
W 11 |
115. |
CDG |
18:01 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
1149 |
|
1149, Gülben |
2000 |
W 11 |
116. |
Grundschule Marienstraße |
18:03 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
1387 |
|
1387, Helen |
2000 |
W 11 |
117. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:29 |
min |
|
118. |
|
118. |
1448 |
|
1448, Alina |
2000 |
W 11 |
118. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:33 |
min |
|
119. |
|
119. |
1481 |
|
1481, Didem |
2000 |
W 11 |
119. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:20 |
min |
|
120. |
|
120. |
1457 |
|
1457, Helin |
2000 |
W 11 |
120. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:20 |
min |
|
121. |
|
121. |
1215 |
|
1215, Jaqueline-Michele |
2000 |
W 11 |
121. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
21:43 |
min |
|
122. |
|
122. |
1401 |
|
1401, Ayse |
2000 |
W 11 |
122. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
21:52 |
min |
|
123. |
|
123. |
1192 |
|
1192, Güllü-Sinem |
2000 |
W 11 |
123. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
21:55 |
min |
|
124. |
|
124. |
1815 |
|
1815, Jacqueline |
2000 |
W 11 |
124. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
22:04 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
731 |
|
731, Jakob |
2001 |
M 10 |
1. |
CDG |
9:05 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
143 |
|
Schmidt, Henrik |
2001 |
M 10 |
2. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
9:09 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
1029 |
|
1029, Jonas |
2001 |
M 10 |
3. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
9:09 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
2039 |
|
Hügel, Tom Lauritz |
2001 |
M 10 |
4. |
Barmer TV |
9:11 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
997 |
|
997, Talut |
2001 |
M 10 |
5. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
9:12 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
1053 |
|
1053, Jonathan |
2001 |
M 10 |
6. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:14 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
2040 |
|
Carnielo, Matteo |
2001 |
M 10 |
7. |
Röntgengymnasium |
9:20 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
2035 |
|
Jahn, Lennart |
2001 |
M 10 |
8. |
Gesamtschule Langerfeld |
9:28 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
691 |
|
691, Leon |
2001 |
M 10 |
9. |
CDG |
9:28 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
1055 |
|
1055, Nico |
2001 |
M 10 |
10. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:35 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
693 |
|
693, Till |
2001 |
M 10 |
11. |
CDG |
9:41 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
1052 |
|
1052, Nick |
2001 |
M 10 |
12. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:46 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
1366 |
|
1366, Paul |
2001 |
M 10 |
13. |
GS Marper Schulweg |
9:52 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
998 |
|
998, Timo |
2001 |
M 10 |
14. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
10:03 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
720 |
|
720, Julius |
2001 |
M 10 |
15. |
CDG |
10:04 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
735 |
|
735, Niklas |
2001 |
M 10 |
16. |
CDG |
10:05 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
208 |
|
Dickmann, Tom |
2001 |
M 10 |
17. |
AOK |
10:06 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
671 |
|
671, Jan |
2001 |
M 10 |
18. |
CDG |
10:10 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
683 |
|
683, Moritz |
2001 |
M 10 |
19. |
CDG |
10:12 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
1209 |
|
1209, Noah |
2001 |
M 10 |
20. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:12 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
674 |
|
674, Jonathan |
2001 |
M 10 |
21. |
CDG |
10:13 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
1067 |
|
1067, Jan |
2001 |
M 10 |
22. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:14 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
1172 |
|
1172, Ayoub |
2001 |
M 10 |
23. |
Grundschule Marienstraße |
10:17 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
1391 |
|
1391, Joshua |
2001 |
M 10 |
24. |
GS Marper Schulweg |
10:34 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
2020 |
|
Brochhagen, Tom-Samuel |
2001 |
M 10 |
25. |
CDG |
10:35 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
992 |
|
992, Max |
2001 |
M 10 |
26. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
10:45 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
82 |
|
Kieselbach, Noah |
2001 |
M 10 |
27. |
CDG |
10:46 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
2043 |
|
Burgsmüller, Finn |
2001 |
M 10 |
28. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
10:55 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
986 |
|
986, Marlon |
2001 |
M 10 |
29. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:13 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
1310 |
|
1310, Talhan |
2001 |
M 10 |
30. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:17 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
2038 |
|
Kici, Yusus Sahin |
2001 |
M 10 |
31. |
Max-Plank Realschule |
11:30 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
1325 |
|
1325, Leon |
2001 |
M 10 |
32. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:41 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
1054 |
|
1054, Luke |
2001 |
M 10 |
33. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:43 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
1326 |
|
1326, Nick |
2001 |
M 10 |
34. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:45 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
1240 |
|
1240, Hamdu Sena |
2001 |
M 10 |
35. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:46 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
1068 |
|
1068, Maik |
2001 |
M 10 |
36. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:48 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
1113 |
|
1113, Pawel |
2001 |
M 10 |
37. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:52 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
665 |
|
665, Lennard |
2001 |
M 10 |
38. |
CDG |
11:58 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
706 |
|
706, Jonas |
2001 |
M 10 |
39. |
CDG |
12:06 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
1265 |
|
1265, Kamil |
2001 |
M 10 |
40. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:11 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
679 |
|
679, Lukas |
2001 |
M 10 |
41. |
CDG |
12:17 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
1104 |
|
1104, Erhan |
2001 |
M 10 |
42. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:24 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
1235 |
|
1235, Yusuf Talha |
2001 |
M 10 |
43. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:26 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
1112 |
|
1112, Jan |
2001 |
M 10 |
44. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:28 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
925 |
|
925, Finn |
2001 |
M 10 |
45. |
CDG |
12:37 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
701 |
|
701, Maximilian |
2001 |
M 10 |
46. |
CDG |
12:40 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
2021 |
|
Jahn, Nikolas |
2001 |
M 10 |
47. |
Haarhausen |
12:43 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
994 |
|
994, Lennart |
2001 |
M 10 |
48. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:53 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
1250 |
|
1250, Can |
2001 |
M 10 |
49. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:07 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
704 |
|
704, Mirko |
2001 |
M 10 |
50. |
CDG |
13:09 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
2056 |
|
Hochstein, Marius |
2001 |
M 10 |
51. |
ECFG |
13:13 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
2054 |
|
Heidermann, David |
2001 |
M 10 |
52. |
Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium |
13:13 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
1547 |
|
1547, Noah |
2001 |
M 10 |
53. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:22 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
921 |
|
921, Florian |
2001 |
M 10 |
54. |
CDG |
13:23 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
1314 |
|
1314, Premio |
2001 |
M 10 |
55. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:24 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
950 |
|
950, Jan Robin |
2001 |
M 10 |
56. |
CDG |
13:25 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
1319 |
|
1319, Hakki |
2001 |
M 10 |
57. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:33 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
721 |
|
721, Maximilian |
2001 |
M 10 |
58. |
CDG |
13:39 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
1767 |
|
1767, Denis |
2001 |
M 10 |
59. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:48 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
2057 |
|
Schauerte, Georg |
2001 |
M 10 |
60. |
Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium |
13:52 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
1210 |
|
1210, Deniz |
2001 |
M 10 |
61. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:14 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
1320 |
|
1320, Pascal |
2001 |
M 10 |
62. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:22 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
1322 |
|
1322, Dino |
2001 |
M 10 |
63. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:24 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
979 |
|
979, Aton |
2001 |
M 10 |
64. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:30 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
1221 |
|
1221, Saip |
2001 |
M 10 |
65. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:35 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
1086 |
|
1086, Noah |
2001 |
M 10 |
66. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
14:36 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
985 |
|
985, Leon |
2001 |
M 10 |
67. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:58 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
1201 |
|
1201, Erkan |
2001 |
M 10 |
68. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:05 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
1208 |
|
1208, Hakan |
2001 |
M 10 |
69. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:09 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
736 |
|
736, Paul |
2001 |
M 10 |
70. |
CDG |
15:12 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
685 |
|
685, Tom |
2001 |
M 10 |
71. |
CDG |
15:13 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
1256 |
|
1256, Eray |
2001 |
M 10 |
72. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:14 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
1604 |
|
1604, Alex |
2001 |
M 10 |
73. |
GS Marper Schulweg |
15:16 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
1214 |
|
1214, Felix |
2001 |
M 10 |
74. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:22 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
1216 |
|
1216, Rudi |
2001 |
M 10 |
75. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:25 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
1302 |
|
1302, Gangolf |
2001 |
M 10 |
76. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:28 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
1315 |
|
1315, Safa |
2001 |
M 10 |
77. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:44 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
996 |
|
996, Paul |
2001 |
M 10 |
78. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
16:52 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
1318 |
|
1318, Kosiar |
2001 |
M 10 |
79. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:01 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
1234 |
|
1234, Hüseyin |
2001 |
M 10 |
80. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:17 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
1095 |
|
1095, Julian |
2001 |
M 10 |
81. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
17:18 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
1195 |
|
1195, Marvin |
2001 |
M 10 |
82. |
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
17:45 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
754 |
|
754, Jan-Merlin |
2000 |
M 11 |
1. |
CDG |
8:10 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
2047 |
|
Jaschke, Simon |
2000 |
M 11 |
2. |
SC Westfalia Herne |
8:25 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
2051 |
|
Noack, Tjark |
2000 |
M 11 |
3. |
CDG |
8:38 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
1219 |
|
1219, Hakop |
2000 |
M 11 |
4. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
8:54 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
718 |
|
718, Tobias |
2000 |
M 11 |
5. |
CDG |
8:55 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
568 |
|
568, Tom |
2000 |
M 11 |
6. |
CDG |
9:03 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
670 |
|
670, Gillian |
2000 |
M 11 |
7. |
CDG |
9:09 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
1073 |
|
1073, Joshua |
2000 |
M 11 |
8. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:15 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
186 |
|
Wargers, Florian |
2000 |
M 11 |
9. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:18 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
1198 |
|
1198, Ezequiel |
2000 |
M 11 |
10. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:20 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
724 |
|
724, Simon |
2000 |
M 11 |
11. |
CDG |
9:21 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
972 |
|
972, Jannis |
2000 |
M 11 |
12. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:21 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
433 |
|
433, Julian |
2000 |
M 11 |
13. |
CDG |
9:25 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
732 |
|
732, Marian |
2000 |
M 11 |
14. |
CDG |
9:34 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
455 |
|
455, Konstantin Leonard |
2000 |
M 11 |
15. |
CDG |
9:35 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
927 |
|
927, Nico |
2000 |
M 11 |
16. |
CDG |
9:35 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
472 |
|
472, Marius |
2000 |
M 11 |
17. |
CDG |
9:37 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
427 |
|
427, Henri |
2000 |
M 11 |
18. |
CDG |
9:42 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
1027 |
|
1027, David |
2000 |
M 11 |
19. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
9:50 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
2068 |
|
Hensel, Julian |
2000 |
M 11 |
20. |
GS Langerfeld |
9:53 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
31 |
|
Drux, Felix |
2000 |
M 11 |
21. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
9:56 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
1243 |
|
1243, Sandro |
2000 |
M 11 |
22. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:02 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
2024 |
|
Legesse, Sohber |
2000 |
M 11 |
23. |
CDG |
10:03 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
1805 |
|
1805, Mehmet Ali |
2000 |
M 11 |
24. |
CDG |
10:07 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
973 |
|
973, Anton |
2000 |
M 11 |
25. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:11 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
122 |
|
Opitz, Sven |
2000 |
M 11 |
26. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
10:14 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
1048 |
|
1048, Pascal |
2000 |
M 11 |
27. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:15 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
1224 |
|
1224, Alija |
2000 |
M 11 |
28. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:17 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
709 |
|
709, Erik |
2000 |
M 11 |
29. |
CDG |
10:19 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
1413 |
|
1413, Isaak-Leandros |
2000 |
M 11 |
30. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:19 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
1469 |
|
1469, Luka |
2000 |
M 11 |
31. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:27 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
567 |
|
567, Johann Christian Leonard |
2000 |
M 11 |
32. |
CDG |
10:29 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
2027 |
|
Radü, Jonas |
2000 |
M 11 |
33. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
10:40 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
677 |
|
677, Kail |
2000 |
M 11 |
34. |
CDG |
10:43 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
1444 |
|
1444, Bilal |
2000 |
M 11 |
35. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:50 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
1351 |
|
1351, Daniel |
2000 |
M 11 |
36. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:54 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
1229 |
|
1229, Diyar |
2000 |
M 11 |
37. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:57 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
1311 |
|
1311, Ilkay |
2000 |
M 11 |
38. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:58 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
240 |
|
Gehlmann, Immanuel |
2000 |
M 11 |
39. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
10:59 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
757 |
|
757, Jelle |
2000 |
M 11 |
40. |
CDG |
11:10 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
991 |
|
991, Jan |
2000 |
M 11 |
41. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:17 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
2055 |
|
Heidermann, Michi |
2000 |
M 11 |
42. |
Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium |
11:20 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
469 |
|
469, Aaron |
2000 |
M 11 |
43. |
CDG |
11:24 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
730 |
|
730, Mohamed |
2000 |
M 11 |
44. |
CDG |
11:27 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
1030 |
|
1030, Florian |
2000 |
M 11 |
44. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:27 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
2090 |
|
Benz, Moritz |
2000 |
M 11 |
46. |
CDG |
11:30 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
1263 |
|
1263, Florian |
2000 |
M 11 |
47. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:34 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
1203 |
|
1203, Sefkan |
2000 |
M 11 |
48. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:38 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
1194 |
|
1194, Mohamed |
2000 |
M 11 |
49. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:43 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
1074 |
|
1074, Mariam |
2000 |
M 11 |
50. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:45 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
974 |
|
974, Sebastian |
2000 |
M 11 |
51. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:49 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
887 |
|
887, Lucas |
2000 |
M 11 |
52. |
Grundschule Marienstraße |
11:51 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
2060 |
|
Haase, Tobias |
2000 |
M 11 |
53. |
Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium |
11:52 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
926 |
|
926, Moritz |
2000 |
M 11 |
54. |
CDG |
11:53 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
1810 |
|
1810, Maximilian |
2000 |
M 11 |
55. |
LC Wuppertal |
11:55 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
1460 |
|
1460, Salemon |
2000 |
M 11 |
56. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:07 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
2044 |
|
Wortmann, Yannik Noah |
2000 |
M 11 |
57. |
CDG |
12:10 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
1792 |
|
1792, Ovidiu |
2000 |
M 11 |
58. |
Gesamtschle Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:11 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
1811 |
|
1811, Lu |
2000 |
M 11 |
59. |
CDG |
12:13 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
464 |
|
464, Henry |
2000 |
M 11 |
60. |
CDG |
12:20 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
980 |
|
980, Lena |
2000 |
M 11 |
61. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:21 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
1621 |
|
1621, Bastian |
2000 |
M 11 |
62. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:26 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
705 |
|
705, Mick |
2000 |
M 11 |
63. |
CDG |
12:31 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
1808 |
|
1808, Erik |
2000 |
M 11 |
64. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
12:33 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
1619 |
|
1619, Adrian |
2000 |
M 11 |
65. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:34 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
702 |
|
702, Merol |
2000 |
M 11 |
66. |
CDG |
12:35 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
673 |
|
673, Riyad |
2000 |
M 11 |
67. |
CDG |
12:40 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
698 |
|
698, Waldemar |
2000 |
M 11 |
68. |
CDG |
12:40 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
1273 |
|
1273, Bohlje Diaz |
2000 |
M 11 |
69. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
12:41 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
1047 |
|
1047, Nico |
2000 |
M 11 |
70. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:45 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
752 |
|
752, Niklas |
2000 |
M 11 |
71. |
CDG |
12:49 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
1563 |
|
1563, Mehmet |
2000 |
M 11 |
72. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:56 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
1233 |
|
1233, Drin |
2000 |
M 11 |
73. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:04 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
1276 |
|
1276, Fabio |
2000 |
M 11 |
74. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:04 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
1359 |
|
1359, Alexander |
2000 |
M 11 |
75. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:05 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
1279 |
|
1279, Tanil Can |
2000 |
M 11 |
76. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:10 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
1765 |
|
1765, Daniel |
2000 |
M 11 |
77. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:17 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
2087 |
|
Esen, Enis |
2000 |
M 11 |
78. |
CDG |
13:20 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
1078 |
|
1078, Julian |
2000 |
M 11 |
79. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:28 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
1080 |
|
1080, Dominik |
2000 |
M 11 |
80. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:31 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
1324 |
|
1324, Suhail |
2000 |
M 11 |
81. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:31 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
1255 |
|
1255, Benedict |
2000 |
M 11 |
82. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:36 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
1244 |
|
1244, Delil Dogan |
2000 |
M 11 |
83. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:47 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
1075 |
|
1075, Marvin |
2000 |
M 11 |
84. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:48 |
min |
|
85. |
85. |
|
1259 |
|
1259, Justin Jam |
2000 |
M 11 |
85. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:50 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
424 |
|
424, Tim Lukas |
2000 |
M 11 |
86. |
CDG |
14:07 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
1220 |
|
1220, Samet |
2000 |
M 11 |
87. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:16 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
1191 |
|
1191, Yusuf Talha |
2000 |
M 11 |
88. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:17 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
1299 |
|
1299, Tugkan |
2000 |
M 11 |
89. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:27 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
984 |
|
984, Moritz |
2000 |
M 11 |
90. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:36 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
1483 |
|
1483, Emre |
2000 |
M 11 |
91. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:38 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
1410 |
|
1410, Dawit |
2000 |
M 11 |
92. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:38 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
990 |
|
990, Faisal |
2000 |
M 11 |
93. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:42 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
1518 |
|
1518, Damon |
2000 |
M 11 |
94. |
GHS Barmen-Südwest |
14:43 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
1200 |
|
1200, Leon |
2000 |
M 11 |
95. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:58 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
1804 |
|
1804, Ben |
2000 |
M 11 |
96. |
CDG |
15:03 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
710 |
|
710, Daniel |
2000 |
M 11 |
97. |
CDG |
15:06 |
min |
|
98. |
98. |
|
1060 |
|
1060, Paul |
2000 |
M 11 |
98. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
15:07 |
min |
|
99. |
99. |
|
1283 |
|
1283, Amir |
2000 |
M 11 |
99. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:53 |
min |
|
100. |
100. |
|
1617 |
|
1617, Yusuf |
2000 |
M 11 |
100. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:54 |
min |
|
101. |
101. |
|
408 |
|
408, Yannick |
2000 |
M 11 |
101. |
CDG |
16:01 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
760 |
|
760, Rahmaneesh |
2000 |
M 11 |
102. |
CDG |
16:23 |
min |
|
103. |
103. |
|
1455 |
|
1455, Ufuk |
2000 |
M 11 |
103. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:56 |
min |
|
104. |
104. |
|
1278 |
|
1278, Deniz |
2000 |
M 11 |
104. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:01 |
min |
|
105. |
105. |
|
1294 |
|
1294, Fitim |
2000 |
M 11 |
105. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:44 |
min |
|
106. |
106. |
|
1212 |
|
1212, Kilian |
2000 |
M 11 |
106. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:49 |
min |
|
107. |
107. |
|
1193 |
|
1193, Nidal |
2000 |
M 11 |
107. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
19:06 |
min |
|
108. |
108. |
|
1550 |
|
1550, Atakan |
2000 |
M 11 |
108. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:38 |
min |
|
109. |
109. |
|
1321 |
|
1321, Melwin |
2000 |
M 11 |
109. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:56 |
min |
|
110. |
110. |
|
1241 |
|
1241, Max |
2000 |
M 11 |
110. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
21:26 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
1242 |
|
1242, Dogan |
2000 |
M 11 |
111. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
21:40 |
min |
|
112. |
112. |
|
1313 |
|
1313, Leon |
2000 |
M 11 |
112. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
23:42 |
min |
|
113. |
113. |
|
1316 |
|
1316, Maik |
2000 |
M 11 |
113. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
23:42 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
2069 |
|
Kipker, Alina |
1998 |
W 13 |
1. |
CDG |
9:15 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
775 |
|
775, Laura |
1999 |
W 12 |
1. |
CDG |
9:20 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
1816 |
|
1816, Luise |
1998 |
W 13 |
2. |
CDG |
9:27 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
1746 |
|
1746, Alyssa Marie |
1999 |
W 12 |
2. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
9:35 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
86 |
|
Kocherscheidt, Anne |
1999 |
W 12 |
3. |
CFG/PSV |
9:37 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
769 |
|
769, Pauline |
1999 |
W 12 |
4. |
CDG |
9:53 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
1099 |
|
1099, Dana-Marie |
1998 |
W 13 |
3. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
9:54 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
933 |
|
933, Jana |
1998 |
W 13 |
4. |
CDG |
9:59 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
2093 |
|
Maaßen, Ronja |
1998 |
W 13 |
5. |
EFG |
10:09 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
1456 |
|
1456, Christel |
1999 |
W 12 |
5. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:14 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
891 |
|
891, Lisa-Marie |
1999 |
W 12 |
6. |
CDG |
10:18 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
360 |
|
360, Anna |
1999 |
W 12 |
7. |
CDG |
10:24 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
380 |
|
380, Marlene |
1998 |
W 13 |
6. |
CDG |
10:37 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
1020 |
|
1020, Linda |
1999 |
W 12 |
8. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
10:41 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
1745 |
|
1745, Isabella |
1999 |
W 12 |
9. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:41 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
1790 |
|
1790, Clara |
1998 |
W 13 |
7. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
10:43 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
1183 |
|
1183, Chaimae |
1998 |
W 13 |
8. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
10:45 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
1802 |
|
1802, Clara |
1998 |
W 13 |
9. |
CDG |
10:46 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
1568 |
|
1568, Pia |
1998 |
W 13 |
10. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:46 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
1071 |
|
1071, Anne |
1999 |
W 12 |
10. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
10:47 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
1801 |
|
1801, Katharina |
1998 |
W 13 |
11. |
CDG |
10:47 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
893 |
|
893, Louisa Emelie |
1998 |
W 13 |
12. |
CDG |
10:57 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
483 |
|
483, Emina |
1999 |
W 12 |
11. |
CDG |
11:05 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
2092 |
|
Rasidovic, Dina |
1999 |
W 12 |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium |
11:06 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
2082 |
|
Marschalek, Daria |
1999 |
W 12 |
13. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:06 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
1787 |
|
1787, Helena |
1998 |
W 13 |
13. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:08 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
1812 |
|
1812, Maximiliane |
1999 |
W 12 |
14. |
CDG |
11:10 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
913 |
|
913, Esther |
1999 |
W 12 |
15. |
CDG |
11:12 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
217 |
|
Fichte, Nathalie |
1999 |
W 12 |
16. |
CDG |
11:12 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
1003 |
|
1003, Anabel |
1999 |
W 12 |
17. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:13 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
161 |
|
Stachely, Lea |
1998 |
W 13 |
14. |
LC Wuppertal |
11:15 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
931 |
|
931, Kim |
1998 |
W 13 |
15. |
CDG |
11:15 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
410 |
|
410, Maja |
1999 |
W 12 |
18. |
CDG |
11:16 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
2015 |
|
Fitkau, Melina |
1998 |
W 13 |
16. |
Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium |
11:17 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
1807 |
|
1807, Antonia |
1998 |
W 13 |
17. |
CDG |
11:22 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
302 |
|
302, Vivienne |
1998 |
W 13 |
18. |
CDG |
11:24 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
767 |
|
767, Maike |
1999 |
W 12 |
19. |
CDG |
11:27 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
787 |
|
787, Maren |
1998 |
W 13 |
19. |
CDG |
11:28 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
786 |
|
786, Tanja |
1999 |
W 12 |
20. |
CDG |
11:28 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
18 |
|
Beer, Katharina |
1999 |
W 12 |
21. |
Wilhelm-Dörpfeld-Gymnasium |
11:35 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
468 |
|
468, Lena Marie |
1999 |
W 12 |
22. |
CDG |
11:39 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
766 |
|
766, Nina |
1999 |
W 12 |
23. |
CDG |
11:40 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
1476 |
|
1476, Gizem |
1999 |
W 12 |
24. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:44 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
434 |
|
434, Franziska |
1999 |
W 12 |
25. |
CDG |
11:45 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
1089 |
|
1089, Alicic |
1998 |
W 13 |
20. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
11:47 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
1809 |
|
1809, Mia |
1998 |
W 13 |
21. |
Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium |
11:52 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
782 |
|
782, Nicole |
1998 |
W 13 |
22. |
CDG |
11:52 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
1344 |
|
1344, Ilayda |
1999 |
W 12 |
26. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:54 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
1789 |
|
1789, Therese |
1998 |
W 13 |
23. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:57 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
1435 |
|
1435, Farnush |
1999 |
W 12 |
27. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:58 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
2061 |
|
Van Liempt, Katharina |
1998 |
W 13 |
24. |
Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium |
11:59 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
781 |
|
781, Lisa-Marie |
1999 |
W 12 |
28. |
CDG |
12:02 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
300 |
|
300, Denise |
1999 |
W 12 |
29. |
CDG |
12:03 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
324 |
|
324, Patricia Natalie |
1998 |
W 13 |
25. |
CDG |
12:04 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
903 |
|
903, Carina |
1999 |
W 12 |
30. |
CDG |
12:06 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
910 |
|
910, Minh Sang |
1998 |
W 13 |
26. |
CDG |
12:07 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
359 |
|
359, Michelle |
1999 |
W 12 |
31. |
CDG |
12:13 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
225 |
|
Vögler, Hannah |
1998 |
W 13 |
27. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:15 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
429 |
|
429, Sophie |
1999 |
W 12 |
32. |
CDG |
12:15 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
761 |
|
761, Nada |
1999 |
W 12 |
33. |
CDG |
12:16 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
1720 |
|
1720, Annika |
1998 |
W 13 |
28. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:19 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
1473 |
|
1473, Sos |
1999 |
W 12 |
34. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:21 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
394 |
|
394, Viktoria |
1999 |
W 12 |
35. |
CDG |
12:24 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
390 |
|
390, Kira |
1999 |
W 12 |
36. |
CDG |
12:26 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
304 |
|
304, Anna Maria |
1999 |
W 12 |
37. |
CDG |
12:26 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
2073 |
|
Stephan, Emily |
1999 |
W 12 |
38. |
CDG |
12:29 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
445 |
|
445, Mia Karoline |
1999 |
W 12 |
39. |
CDG |
12:33 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
748 |
|
748, Katja |
1999 |
W 12 |
40. |
CDG |
12:35 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
1783 |
|
1783, Eleonore |
1999 |
W 12 |
41. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:37 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
443 |
|
443, Mareike Svea |
1999 |
W 12 |
42. |
CDG |
12:37 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
894 |
|
894, Anastasia |
1998 |
W 13 |
29. |
CDG |
12:41 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
773 |
|
773, Mira |
1998 |
W 13 |
30. |
CDG |
12:41 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
1782 |
|
1782, Miriam |
1999 |
W 12 |
43. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:42 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
789 |
|
789, Anna-Lena |
1998 |
W 13 |
31. |
CDG |
12:48 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
556 |
|
556, Loreen Leonie |
1998 |
W 13 |
32. |
CDG |
12:49 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
765 |
|
765, Sümeyye |
1999 |
W 12 |
44. |
CDG |
12:55 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
334 |
|
334, Sarah |
1998 |
W 13 |
33. |
CDG |
12:56 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
902 |
|
902, Merle |
1999 |
W 12 |
45. |
CDG |
12:57 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
890 |
|
890, Anja |
1998 |
W 13 |
34. |
CDG |
12:58 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
1806 |
|
1806, Marceline |
1998 |
W 13 |
35. |
CDG |
13:07 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
301 |
|
301, Gözde |
1999 |
W 12 |
46. |
CDG |
13:12 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
900 |
|
900, Elena |
1998 |
W 13 |
36. |
CDG |
13:14 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
1751 |
|
1751, Ann-Katrin |
1998 |
W 13 |
37. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
13:15 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
1817 |
|
1817, Lina |
1998 |
W 13 |
38. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
13:16 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
899 |
|
899, Leonie |
1999 |
W 12 |
47. |
CDG |
13:18 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
1750 |
|
1750, Lisa-Maria |
1998 |
W 13 |
39. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
13:20 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
386 |
|
386, Lena |
1999 |
W 12 |
48. |
CDG |
13:24 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
740 |
|
740, Alexandra |
1999 |
W 12 |
49. |
CDG |
13:28 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
431 |
|
431, Eirini |
1999 |
W 12 |
50. |
CDG |
13:31 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
792 |
|
792, Jana |
1998 |
W 13 |
40. |
CDG |
13:31 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
442 |
|
442, Chantal |
1999 |
W 12 |
51. |
CDG |
13:32 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
1723 |
|
1723, Lea Annette |
1998 |
W 13 |
41. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
13:34 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
38 |
|
Ertmer, Jade |
1999 |
W 12 |
52. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
13:36 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
355 |
|
355, Vivien |
1999 |
W 12 |
53. |
CDG |
13:39 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
458 |
|
458, Lena Ruth |
1999 |
W 12 |
54. |
CDG |
13:45 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
581 |
|
581, Olivia |
1999 |
W 12 |
55. |
CDG |
13:46 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
319 |
|
319, Lorin-Su |
1998 |
W 13 |
42. |
CDG |
13:48 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
1559 |
|
1559, Sara |
1999 |
W 12 |
56. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:55 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
1097 |
|
1097, Lena |
1998 |
W 13 |
43. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
13:55 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
555 |
|
555, Susan |
1998 |
W 13 |
44. |
CDG |
13:57 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
749 |
|
749, Jenny |
1999 |
W 12 |
57. |
CDG |
14:00 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
357 |
|
357, Julia |
1999 |
W 12 |
58. |
CDG |
14:06 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
1369 |
|
1369, Fatma |
1999 |
W 12 |
59. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:06 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
1352 |
|
1352, Samantha |
1998 |
W 13 |
45. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:07 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
2053 |
|
Clarthaus, Michelle |
1999 |
W 12 |
60. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:09 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
1342 |
|
1342, Lea |
1999 |
W 12 |
61. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:09 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
1442 |
|
1442, Jacqueline |
1999 |
W 12 |
62. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:10 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
2017 |
|
Künzler, Tamara |
1999 |
W 12 |
63. |
Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium |
14:11 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
580 |
|
580, Lizzy |
1999 |
W 12 |
64. |
CDG |
14:18 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
788 |
|
788, Annika |
1999 |
W 12 |
65. |
CDG |
14:19 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
305 |
|
305, Maren |
1999 |
W 12 |
66. |
CDG |
14:22 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
755 |
|
755, Ella |
1999 |
W 12 |
67. |
CDG |
14:23 |
min |
|
113. |
|
113. |
125 |
|
Pauly, Mareike |
1998 |
W 13 |
46. |
EFG Wuppertal |
14:33 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
387 |
|
387, Michelle |
1998 |
W 13 |
47. |
CDG |
14:37 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
393 |
|
393, Lily-Anne Iris |
1999 |
W 12 |
68. |
CDG |
14:41 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
1021 |
|
1021, Hannah |
1998 |
W 13 |
48. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:42 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
1019 |
|
1019, Stefanie |
1999 |
W 12 |
69. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:42 |
min |
|
118. |
|
118. |
1360 |
|
1360, Asya |
1998 |
W 13 |
49. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:44 |
min |
|
119. |
|
119. |
774 |
|
774, Lena |
1999 |
W 12 |
70. |
CDG |
14:45 |
min |
|
120. |
|
120. |
1376 |
|
1376, Berfin |
1999 |
W 12 |
71. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:50 |
min |
|
121. |
|
121. |
1025 |
|
1025, Nina |
1998 |
W 13 |
50. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:52 |
min |
|
122. |
|
122. |
1005 |
|
1005, Toanna |
1998 |
W 13 |
51. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:54 |
min |
|
123. |
|
123. |
1014 |
|
1014, Soina |
1998 |
W 13 |
52. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:55 |
min |
|
124. |
|
124. |
335 |
|
335, Hinako |
1998 |
W 13 |
53. |
CDG |
14:58 |
min |
|
125. |
|
125. |
2066 |
|
Knippschild, Nadine |
1999 |
W 12 |
72. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
15:00 |
min |
|
126. |
|
126. |
421 |
|
421, Annika |
1999 |
W 12 |
73. |
CDG |
15:02 |
min |
|
127. |
|
127. |
1438 |
|
1438, Samia |
1999 |
W 12 |
74. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:22 |
min |
|
128. |
|
128. |
1414 |
|
1414, Mendy-Lucia |
1999 |
W 12 |
75. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:22 |
min |
|
129. |
|
129. |
1431 |
|
1431, Antje |
1998 |
W 13 |
54. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:28 |
min |
|
130. |
|
130. |
999 |
|
999, Daniela |
1999 |
W 12 |
76. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
15:30 |
min |
|
131. |
|
131. |
909 |
|
909, Daniela |
1999 |
W 12 |
77. |
CDG |
15:33 |
min |
|
132. |
|
132. |
2062 |
|
Baglio, Manuela |
1999 |
W 12 |
78. |
CDG |
15:35 |
min |
|
133. |
|
133. |
571 |
|
571, Alina |
1999 |
W 12 |
79. |
CDG |
15:46 |
min |
|
134. |
|
134. |
572 |
|
572, Vivien |
1999 |
W 12 |
80. |
CDG |
15:53 |
min |
|
135. |
|
135. |
303 |
|
303, Robin-Marlen |
1999 |
W 12 |
81. |
CDG |
15:56 |
min |
|
136. |
|
136. |
1388 |
|
1388, Sinem Sultan |
1999 |
W 12 |
82. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:58 |
min |
|
137. |
|
137. |
1182 |
|
1182, Laura |
1999 |
W 12 |
83. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
15:59 |
min |
|
138. |
|
138. |
1814 |
|
1814, Annette |
1999 |
W 12 |
84. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
16:00 |
min |
|
139. |
|
139. |
292 |
|
292, Hanaa |
1999 |
W 12 |
85. |
CDG |
16:01 |
min |
|
140. |
|
140. |
1347 |
|
1347, Mpemba |
1999 |
W 12 |
86. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:04 |
min |
|
141. |
|
141. |
1748 |
|
1748, Lara-Louisa |
1998 |
W 13 |
55. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
16:17 |
min |
|
142. |
|
142. |
1446 |
|
1446, Anna-Lora |
1998 |
W 13 |
56. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:23 |
min |
|
143. |
|
143. |
1445 |
|
1445, Chela |
1999 |
W 12 |
87. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:24 |
min |
|
144. |
|
144. |
1348 |
|
1348, Vanessa |
1999 |
W 12 |
88. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:28 |
min |
|
145. |
|
145. |
1450 |
|
1450, Yagmur |
1999 |
W 12 |
89. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:30 |
min |
|
146. |
|
146. |
1560 |
|
1560, Arza |
1998 |
W 13 |
57. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:34 |
min |
|
147. |
|
147. |
1468 |
|
1468, Margarette |
1999 |
W 12 |
90. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:35 |
min |
|
148. |
|
148. |
1796 |
|
1796, Lara-Josefine |
1999 |
W 12 |
91. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
16:37 |
min |
|
149. |
|
149. |
1361 |
|
1361, Nursel |
1999 |
W 12 |
92. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:02 |
min |
|
150. |
|
150. |
1459 |
|
1459, Merve |
1999 |
W 12 |
93. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:09 |
min |
|
151. |
|
151. |
559 |
|
559, Mirjam |
1998 |
W 13 |
58. |
CDG |
17:13 |
min |
|
152. |
|
152. |
1016 |
|
1016, Jaqueline |
1998 |
W 13 |
59. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
17:16 |
min |
|
153. |
|
153. |
1334 |
|
1334, Melissa |
1999 |
W 12 |
94. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:21 |
min |
|
154. |
|
154. |
1365 |
|
1365, Ceyda |
1998 |
W 13 |
60. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:21 |
min |
|
155. |
|
155. |
1018 |
|
1018, Shaunie |
1998 |
W 13 |
61. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
17:22 |
min |
|
156. |
|
156. |
298 |
|
298, Katharina |
1999 |
W 12 |
95. |
CDG |
17:25 |
min |
|
157. |
|
157. |
294 |
|
294, Vivien |
1999 |
W 12 |
96. |
CDG |
17:25 |
min |
|
158. |
|
158. |
1225 |
|
1225, Selin |
1999 |
W 12 |
97. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:27 |
min |
|
159. |
|
159. |
1449 |
|
1449, Laura |
1999 |
W 12 |
98. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:32 |
min |
|
160. |
|
160. |
1002 |
|
1002, Janina |
1998 |
W 13 |
62. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
18:10 |
min |
|
161. |
|
161. |
1437 |
|
1437, Güllü |
1999 |
W 12 |
99. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:17 |
min |
|
162. |
|
162. |
1447 |
|
1447, Asli |
1999 |
W 12 |
100. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:20 |
min |
|
163. |
|
163. |
1379 |
|
1379, Büsra |
1999 |
W 12 |
101. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:23 |
min |
|
164. |
|
164. |
1378 |
|
1378, Albulena |
1999 |
W 12 |
102. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
18:26 |
min |
|
165. |
|
165. |
1358 |
|
1358, Niveen |
1999 |
W 12 |
103. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:21 |
min |
|
166. |
|
166. |
1367 |
|
1367, Fidaa |
1999 |
W 12 |
104. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:22 |
min |
|
167. |
|
167. |
1371 |
|
1371, Aylin |
1999 |
W 12 |
105. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:22 |
min |
|
168. |
|
168. |
1461 |
|
1461, Nabila |
1999 |
W 12 |
106. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
22:03 |
min |
|
169. |
|
169. |
1015 |
|
1015, Laura |
1999 |
W 12 |
107. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
25:49 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
1822 |
|
1822, Karl |
1998 |
M 13 |
1. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
8:18 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
768 |
|
768, Dennis |
1998 |
M 13 |
2. |
CDG |
8:20 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
223 |
|
Stockhausen, Samuel |
1999 |
M 12 |
1. |
TV Friesen |
8:21 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
103 |
|
Lawrenz, Vito |
1998 |
M 13 |
3. |
LC Wuppertal |
8:26 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
396 |
|
396, Florian |
1998 |
M 13 |
4. |
CDG |
8:35 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
1799 |
|
1799, Lennart |
1998 |
M 13 |
5. |
CDG |
8:35 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
204 |
|
Wiemer, Timo |
1999 |
M 12 |
2. |
Polizeisportverein Wuppertal |
8:40 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
1786 |
|
1786, Phillipp |
1998 |
M 13 |
6. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
8:41 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
784 |
|
784, Ricardo |
1999 |
M 12 |
3. |
CDG |
8:44 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
466 |
|
466, Yannick |
1999 |
M 12 |
4. |
CDG |
8:48 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
435 |
|
435, Jan-Oliver |
1999 |
M 12 |
5. |
CDG |
8:51 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
478 |
|
478, Brendon |
1999 |
M 12 |
6. |
CDG |
8:55 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
1475 |
|
1475, Eren |
1999 |
M 12 |
7. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
8:55 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
328 |
|
328, Maximilian |
1998 |
M 13 |
7. |
CDG |
8:56 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
1013 |
|
1013, Julio |
1999 |
M 12 |
8. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
8:57 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
2071 |
|
Scharf, Jakob |
1999 |
M 12 |
9. |
Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium |
9:00 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
87 |
|
Kohls, David |
1999 |
M 12 |
10. |
CDG |
9:03 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
1813 |
|
1813, Hendrik |
1999 |
M 12 |
11. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
9:03 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
777 |
|
777, Matthias |
1999 |
M 12 |
12. |
CDG |
9:04 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
308 |
|
308, Philipp |
1998 |
M 13 |
8. |
CDG |
9:06 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
307 |
|
307, Patrick |
1998 |
M 13 |
9. |
CDG |
9:10 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
1561 |
|
1561, Oubeid |
1999 |
M 12 |
13. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:20 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
561 |
|
561, Julian |
1998 |
M 13 |
10. |
CDG |
9:21 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
1363 |
|
1363, Hasan |
1998 |
M 13 |
11. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
9:34 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
467 |
|
467, Nick Jordan |
1999 |
M 12 |
14. |
CDG |
9:35 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
322 |
|
322, Jonas Benedikt |
1998 |
M 13 |
12. |
CDG |
9:37 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
776 |
|
776, Tim |
1999 |
M 12 |
15. |
CDG |
9:38 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
314 |
|
314, Adrian |
1998 |
M 13 |
13. |
CDG |
9:41 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
426 |
|
426, Tobias |
1999 |
M 12 |
16. |
CDG |
9:42 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
905 |
|
905, Linus Moritz |
1998 |
M 13 |
14. |
CDG |
9:50 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
1827 |
|
1827, Ralf |
1998 |
M 13 |
15. |
CDG |
9:52 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
399 |
|
399, Talha-Halil |
1998 |
M 13 |
16. |
CDG |
9:57 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
296 |
|
296, Jan Thomas |
1999 |
M 12 |
17. |
CDG |
9:59 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
1386 |
|
1386, Tarek |
1999 |
M 12 |
18. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:01 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
454 |
|
454, Julian Olivier |
1999 |
M 12 |
19. |
CDG |
10:01 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
361 |
|
361, David |
1999 |
M 12 |
20. |
CDG |
10:06 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
741 |
|
741, Umutcan |
1999 |
M 12 |
21. |
CDG |
10:18 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
320 |
|
320, Moritz |
1998 |
M 13 |
17. |
CDG |
10:20 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
276 |
|
276, Florian Joseph |
1998 |
M 13 |
18. |
CDG |
10:20 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
1022 |
|
1022, Clemens |
1998 |
M 13 |
19. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
10:21 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
487 |
|
487, Matthias |
1998 |
M 13 |
20. |
CDG |
10:22 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
889 |
|
889, Finn Lucas |
1998 |
M 13 |
21. |
CDG |
10:24 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
1738 |
|
1738, Max-Ferdinand |
1998 |
M 13 |
22. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
10:27 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
366 |
|
366, Pascal |
1998 |
M 13 |
23. |
CDG |
10:32 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
1432 |
|
1432, Jan Ivan |
1998 |
M 13 |
24. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:34 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
1417 |
|
1417, Wasilios |
1999 |
M 12 |
22. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:43 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
2072 |
|
Berger, Oliver |
1999 |
M 12 |
23. |
CDG |
10:47 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
423 |
|
423, Florian |
1999 |
M 12 |
24. |
CDG |
10:47 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
414 |
|
414, Jona |
1999 |
M 12 |
25. |
CDG |
10:48 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
1336 |
|
1336, Zana |
1999 |
M 12 |
26. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
10:53 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
763 |
|
763, Arthur |
1999 |
M 12 |
27. |
CDG |
10:56 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
299 |
|
299, Jan Philipp |
1998 |
M 13 |
25. |
CDG |
10:58 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
2016 |
|
Brandenburg, Tom |
1999 |
M 12 |
28. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
11:01 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
235 |
|
Gießler, Joel |
1998 |
M 13 |
26. |
Gesamtschule Langerfeld |
11:01 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
1502 |
|
1502, Pascal |
1998 |
M 13 |
27. |
Hauptschule Uellendahl |
11:02 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
912 |
|
912, Lasse |
1999 |
M 12 |
29. |
CDG |
11:13 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
397 |
|
397, Leo |
1998 |
M 13 |
28. |
CDG |
11:20 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
1266 |
|
1266, Julian |
1999 |
M 12 |
30. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:22 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
1826 |
|
1826, Christian |
1998 |
M 13 |
29. |
CDG |
11:24 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
1553 |
|
1553, Steven |
1998 |
M 13 |
30. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
11:26 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
470 |
|
470, Nicolas |
1999 |
M 12 |
31. |
CDG |
11:28 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
420 |
|
420, Yannik |
1999 |
M 12 |
32. |
CDG |
11:28 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
2058 |
|
Kreimeier, Mika |
1999 |
M 12 |
33. |
CDG |
11:29 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
1515 |
|
1515, Tobias |
1999 |
M 12 |
34. |
GHS Barmen-Südwest |
11:33 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
1749 |
|
1749, Alexander |
1998 |
M 13 |
31. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
11:40 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
295 |
|
295, Philipp |
1999 |
M 12 |
35. |
CDG |
11:47 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
929 |
|
929, Fabian |
1998 |
M 13 |
32. |
CDG |
11:47 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
388 |
|
388, Chris Steffen |
1998 |
M 13 |
33. |
CDG |
11:54 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
1744 |
|
1744, Anton |
1999 |
M 12 |
36. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
12:02 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
395 |
|
395, Oliver |
1999 |
M 12 |
37. |
CDG |
12:04 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
783 |
|
783, Nils |
1998 |
M 13 |
34. |
CDG |
12:06 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
1364 |
|
1364, Özgür |
1999 |
M 12 |
38. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:11 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
1803 |
|
1803, Lukas |
1999 |
M 12 |
39. |
CDG |
12:12 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
1436 |
|
1436, Farzad |
1999 |
M 12 |
40. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:13 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
2094 |
|
Kremer, Nils |
1999 |
M 12 |
41. |
CDG |
12:14 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
1404 |
|
1404, Bastian |
1999 |
M 12 |
42. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:15 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
778 |
|
778, Timo |
1999 |
M 12 |
43. |
CDG |
12:16 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
1337 |
|
1337, Firat |
1999 |
M 12 |
44. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:19 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
1380 |
|
1380, Szymon |
1999 |
M 12 |
45. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:20 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
796 |
|
796, Eduard |
1998 |
M 13 |
35. |
CDG |
12:22 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
1079 |
|
1079, Kevin |
1999 |
M 12 |
46. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
12:23 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
2076 |
|
Hachmeister, Anton |
1999 |
M 12 |
47. |
CDG |
12:26 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
1402 |
|
1402, Falk |
1999 |
M 12 |
48. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:26 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
1798 |
|
1798, Antonio |
1999 |
M 12 |
49. |
Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest |
12:31 |
min |
|
85. |
85. |
|
371 |
|
371, Joscha |
1998 |
M 13 |
36. |
CDG |
12:36 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
1377 |
|
1377, Supish |
1999 |
M 12 |
50. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
12:37 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
1516 |
|
1516, Julien |
1998 |
M 13 |
37. |
GHS Barmen-Südwest |
12:38 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
2067 |
|
Rachl, Kevin |
1999 |
M 12 |
51. |
HS-Barmen-SW |
12:39 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
354 |
|
354, Yousif |
1998 |
M 13 |
38. |
CDG |
12:43 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
785 |
|
785, Philipp |
1999 |
M 12 |
52. |
CDG |
12:46 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
392 |
|
392, Christian |
1998 |
M 13 |
39. |
CDG |
12:52 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
1548 |
|
1548, Hasan |
1999 |
M 12 |
53. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:00 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
1506 |
|
1506, Tamer |
1998 |
M 13 |
40. |
Hauptschule Uellendahl |
13:04 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
779 |
|
779, Bela |
1998 |
M 13 |
41. |
CDG |
13:06 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
418 |
|
418, Ruben |
1999 |
M 12 |
54. |
CDG |
13:07 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
1384 |
|
1384, Anojan |
1999 |
M 12 |
55. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:14 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
1409 |
|
1409, Adrian |
1999 |
M 12 |
56. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
13:20 |
min |
|
98. |
98. |
|
473 |
|
473, Sam |
1999 |
M 12 |
57. |
CDG |
13:37 |
min |
|
99. |
99. |
|
462 |
|
462, Leon Maurice |
1999 |
M 12 |
58. |
CDG |
13:38 |
min |
|
100. |
100. |
|
389 |
|
389, Jan |
1999 |
M 12 |
59. |
CDG |
13:42 |
min |
|
101. |
101. |
|
897 |
|
897, Jan Niklas |
1998 |
M 13 |
42. |
CDG |
13:43 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
381 |
|
381, René |
1998 |
M 13 |
43. |
CDG |
13:51 |
min |
|
103. |
103. |
|
898 |
|
898, Florian |
1998 |
M 13 |
44. |
CDG |
13:53 |
min |
|
104. |
104. |
|
428 |
|
428, Felix |
1999 |
M 12 |
60. |
CDG |
13:55 |
min |
|
105. |
105. |
|
416 |
|
416, Lukas |
1999 |
M 12 |
61. |
CDG |
13:56 |
min |
|
106. |
106. |
|
895 |
|
895, Florian |
1998 |
M 13 |
45. |
CDG |
13:56 |
min |
|
107. |
107. |
|
896 |
|
896, Alexander |
1998 |
M 13 |
46. |
CDG |
13:57 |
min |
|
108. |
108. |
|
1001 |
|
1001, Mauriz |
1998 |
M 13 |
47. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:12 |
min |
|
109. |
109. |
|
1000 |
|
1000, Kai |
1999 |
M 12 |
62. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
14:12 |
min |
|
110. |
110. |
|
383 |
|
383, Leon Marcel |
1998 |
M 13 |
48. |
CDG |
14:25 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
384 |
|
384, Fabian |
1998 |
M 13 |
49. |
CDG |
14:26 |
min |
|
112. |
112. |
|
2099 |
|
Kramer, Linus |
1999 |
M 12 |
63. |
CDG |
14:30 |
min |
|
113. |
113. |
|
1354 |
|
1354, Dinh |
1999 |
M 12 |
64. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
14:34 |
min |
|
114. |
114. |
|
306 |
|
306, Tobias |
1998 |
M 13 |
50. |
CDG |
14:37 |
min |
|
115. |
115. |
|
1521 |
|
1521, Daniel |
1998 |
M 13 |
51. |
GHS Barmen-Südwest |
14:45 |
min |
|
116. |
116. |
|
1522 |
|
1522, Bojan |
1998 |
M 13 |
52. |
GHS Barmen-Südwest |
14:46 |
min |
|
117. |
117. |
|
1615 |
|
1615, Erik |
1998 |
M 13 |
53. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
14:48 |
min |
|
118. |
118. |
|
1517 |
|
1517, Dennis |
1998 |
M 13 |
54. |
GHS Barmen-Südwest |
14:50 |
min |
|
119. |
119. |
|
1403 |
|
1403, Gabriel |
1998 |
M 13 |
55. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
15:04 |
min |
|
120. |
120. |
|
1424 |
|
1424, Marvin |
1999 |
M 12 |
65. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:27 |
min |
|
121. |
121. |
|
2097 |
|
Ünal, Melih |
1999 |
M 12 |
66. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
16:28 |
min |
|
122. |
122. |
|
1818 |
|
1818, Renee |
1999 |
M 12 |
67. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:35 |
min |
|
123. |
123. |
|
1426 |
|
1426, Leon |
1999 |
M 12 |
68. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:06 |
min |
|
124. |
124. |
|
1415 |
|
1415, Mohamed |
1999 |
M 12 |
69. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:54 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
110 |
|
Mehs, Kai-André |
1982 |
M 20 |
1. |
cruizin monkeys |
17:40 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
219 |
|
Elsenpeter, Philipp |
1987 |
M 20 |
2. |
WTG Team |
18:00 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
2096 |
|
Ziemann, Jochen |
1979 |
M 30 |
1. |
Polizei-SV Wuppertal |
18:08 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
2148 |
|
Da Matilde, Helder Jossefino |
1991 |
M 20 |
3. |
CDG |
18:47 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
198 |
|
Mallasch, Timo |
1986 |
M 20 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
18:50 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
2118 |
|
Dickebohm, Julian |
1992 |
mJgdA |
1. |
Running Team Bad Ems |
18:50 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
2122 |
|
Ebner, Samuel |
1984 |
M 20 |
5. |
TGH Wetter |
19:00 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
2136 |
|
Arei, Pietros |
1969 |
M 40 |
1. |
LG Wuppertal |
19:05 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
2126 |
|
Bootz, Christopher |
1994 |
mJgdA |
2. |
CDG |
19:11 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
2124 |
|
Vorsteher, Lars |
1990 |
M 20 |
6. |
|
19:14 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
2079 |
|
Dr. Fischer, Jens |
1967 |
M 40 |
2. |
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
19:36 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
652 |
|
652, Fabian |
1993 |
mJgdA |
3. |
CDG |
19:40 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
659 |
|
659, Christian |
1986 |
M 20 |
7. |
CDG |
19:57 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
109 |
|
Mayer-Figge, Jan Lukas |
1997 |
mJgdA |
4. |
FBR / SG Bayer |
20:16 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
1492 |
|
1492, Manuel |
1982 |
M 20 |
8. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
20:18 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
338 |
|
338, Christopher |
1992 |
mJgdA |
5. |
CDG |
20:19 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
2142 |
|
Casu, Santino |
1971 |
M 40 |
3. |
Wuppertal Ronsdorf |
20:27 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
1797 |
|
1797, Santo |
1989 |
M 20 |
9. |
HS Barmen SW A |
20:34 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
199 |
|
Küpper, Ingo |
1964 |
M 40 |
4. |
TSV Kirchlinde/Dortmund |
20:40 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
1825 |
|
1825, Paul |
1993 |
mJgdA |
6. |
CDG |
21:03 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
2130 |
|
Klupsch, Dietmar |
1963 |
M 40 |
5. |
Lauffreunde Stefansbecke |
21:07 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
1649 |
|
1649, Timo |
1994 |
mJgdA |
7. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
21:08 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
956 |
|
956, Jannis |
1992 |
mJgdA |
8. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
21:11 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
945 |
|
945, Friedrich |
1993 |
mJgdA |
9. |
CDG |
21:14 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
283 |
|
283, Philip |
1993 |
mJgdA |
10. |
CDG |
21:16 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
1639 |
|
1639, Sven |
2003 |
M 20 |
10. |
|
21:44 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
517 |
|
517, Moritz |
1993 |
mJgdA |
11. |
CDG |
21:47 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
1693 |
|
1693, Felix |
1993 |
mJgdA |
12. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
21:47 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
595 |
|
595, Moritz |
1993 |
mJgdA |
13. |
CDG |
21:49 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
244 |
|
Schmitz, Stefan |
1980 |
M 30 |
2. |
HELIOS Iron Team |
22:01 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
268 |
|
268, Yunus |
1993 |
mJgdA |
14. |
CDG |
22:01 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
2119 |
|
Rasch, Jakob |
1993 |
mJgdA |
15. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
22:08 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
2098 |
|
Susan, Matthijs |
1967 |
M 40 |
6. |
Velbert-Neviges |
22:27 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
101 |
|
Hiege, Günter |
1965 |
M 40 |
7. |
Westdeutsche Zeitung |
22:29 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
2085 |
|
Jaschke, Simon |
2000 |
mJgdA |
16. |
SG Westfalia Herne |
22:33 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
880 |
|
880, Christian |
1992 |
mJgdA |
17. |
CDG |
22:34 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
2048 |
|
Jahnert, Christoph |
1983 |
M 20 |
11. |
SC Westfalia Herne |
22:37 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
2137 |
|
Schneider, Jannik |
1995 |
mJgdA |
18. |
CDG |
22:48 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
642 |
|
642, Julian |
1993 |
mJgdA |
19. |
CDG |
22:50 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
59 |
|
Hendel, Markus |
1976 |
M 30 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
22:51 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
510 |
|
510, Nils |
1993 |
mJgdA |
20. |
CDG |
22:58 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
615 |
|
615, Tim |
1993 |
mJgdA |
21. |
CDG |
23:01 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
237 |
|
Wiemer, Michael |
1963 |
M 40 |
8. |
Schwarz Weiß Silschede |
23:04 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
840 |
|
840, Henrik |
1995 |
mJgdA |
22. |
CDG |
23:05 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
183 |
|
Volkmer, Andreas |
1963 |
M 40 |
9. |
Schwalmtal |
23:08 |
min |
|
46. |
|
1. |
554 |
|
554, Alina Maria |
1998 |
wJgdA |
1. |
CDG |
23:10 |
min |
|
47. |
46. |
|
809 |
|
809, Tobias |
1996 |
mJgdA |
23. |
CDG |
23:31 |
min |
|
48. |
47. |
|
2155 |
|
Andresen, Torben |
1994 |
mJgdA |
24. |
CDG |
23:37 |
min |
|
49. |
48. |
|
808 |
|
808, Felix |
1996 |
mJgdA |
25. |
CDG |
23:38 |
min |
|
50. |
49. |
|
932 |
|
932, Jan |
1997 |
mJgdA |
26. |
CDG |
23:39 |
min |
|
51. |
50. |
|
2145 |
|
Brüning, Robert |
1972 |
M 30 |
4. |
LG Hückeswagen |
23:39 |
min |
|
52. |
51. |
|
2143 |
|
Casu, Francesco |
1989 |
M 20 |
12. |
Wuppertal |
23:40 |
min |
|
53. |
52. |
|
654 |
|
654, Conrad |
1977 |
M 30 |
5. |
CDG |
23:41 |
min |
|
54. |
53. |
|
520 |
|
520, Reber |
1993 |
mJgdA |
27. |
CDG |
23:41 |
min |
|
55. |
|
2. |
2175 |
|
Boecker, Inga |
1988 |
W 20 |
1. |
Cruizin Monkeys |
23:41 |
min |
|
56. |
54. |
|
2001 |
|
Urban, Norbert |
1961 |
M 50 |
1. |
CDG |
23:42 |
min |
|
57. |
55. |
|
662 |
|
662, Andreas |
1972 |
M 30 |
6. |
CDG |
23:46 |
min |
|
58. |
56. |
|
376 |
|
376, Mark |
1993 |
mJgdA |
28. |
CDG |
23:48 |
min |
|
59. |
57. |
|
2139 |
|
Voß, Matthias |
1968 |
M 40 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
23:49 |
min |
|
60. |
58. |
|
1011 |
|
1011, Erik |
1968 |
M 40 |
11. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
23:52 |
min |
|
61. |
59. |
|
345 |
|
345, Rick |
1992 |
mJgdA |
29. |
CDG |
23:55 |
min |
|
62. |
60. |
|
1629 |
|
1629, Yannick |
1992 |
mJgdA |
30. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
23:59 |
min |
|
63. |
61. |
|
606 |
|
606, Lukas |
1993 |
mJgdA |
31. |
CDG |
23:59 |
min |
|
64. |
62. |
|
938 |
|
938, Lukas |
1997 |
mJgdA |
32. |
CDG |
24:01 |
min |
|
65. |
|
3. |
941 |
|
941, Ann-Kathrin |
1993 |
wJgdA |
2. |
CDG |
24:03 |
min |
|
66. |
63. |
|
378 |
|
378, Niels Jonathan |
1993 |
mJgdA |
33. |
CDG |
24:08 |
min |
|
67. |
64. |
|
2114 |
|
Ueberholz, Ken |
1993 |
mJgdA |
34. |
CDG |
24:09 |
min |
|
68. |
|
4. |
277 |
|
277, Valerie |
1993 |
wJgdA |
3. |
CDG |
24:12 |
min |
|
69. |
|
5. |
2107 |
|
Brocksieper, Silke |
1967 |
W 40 |
1. |
Rote Erde Schwelm / CDG |
24:12 |
min |
|
70. |
65. |
|
888 |
|
888, Jochen |
1961 |
M 50 |
2. |
CDG |
24:17 |
min |
|
71. |
66. |
|
2159 |
|
Wolfertz, Sebastian |
1992 |
mJgdA |
35. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
24:23 |
min |
|
72. |
67. |
|
868 |
|
868, Dimitri |
1993 |
mJgdA |
36. |
CDG |
24:25 |
min |
|
73. |
68. |
|
167 |
|
Stronczik, Damian |
1967 |
M 40 |
12. |
Wuppertal |
24:27 |
min |
|
74. |
69. |
|
1046 |
|
1046, Jürgen |
1950 |
M 60 |
1. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
24:31 |
min |
|
75. |
70. |
|
2018 |
|
Jahn, Michael |
1969 |
M 40 |
13. |
Wuppertal |
24:36 |
min |
|
76. |
71. |
|
843 |
|
843, Kai |
1995 |
mJgdA |
37. |
CDG |
24:40 |
min |
|
77. |
|
6. |
2146 |
|
Göbel, Carina |
1965 |
W 40 |
2. |
HELIOS Klinikum Wuppertal |
24:42 |
min |
|
78. |
72. |
|
210 |
|
Kazner, Bernhard |
1968 |
M 40 |
14. |
AOK |
24:47 |
min |
|
79. |
|
7. |
2165 |
|
Diekmann, Tatjana |
1967 |
W 40 |
3. |
Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium |
24:49 |
min |
|
80. |
73. |
|
947 |
|
947, Tobias |
1992 |
mJgdA |
38. |
CDG |
24:55 |
min |
|
81. |
74. |
|
2134 |
|
Verdegem, Geert |
1965 |
M 40 |
15. |
Wuppertal |
24:56 |
min |
|
82. |
|
8. |
2110 |
|
West, Jaqueline |
1995 |
wJgdA |
4. |
CDG |
25:01 |
min |
|
83. |
|
9. |
506 |
|
506, Svenja |
1993 |
wJgdA |
5. |
CDG |
25:05 |
min |
|
84. |
75. |
|
2117 |
|
Tewes, Simon |
1998 |
mJgdA |
39. |
CDG |
25:05 |
min |
|
85. |
|
10. |
943 |
|
943, Sina |
1992 |
wJgdA |
6. |
CDG |
25:06 |
min |
|
86. |
|
11. |
1696 |
|
1696, Luisa Marie |
1993 |
wJgdA |
7. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
25:09 |
min |
|
87. |
|
12. |
658 |
|
658, Sarah |
1983 |
W 20 |
2. |
CDG |
25:11 |
min |
|
88. |
76. |
|
436 |
|
436, Dylan Aljoscha Jona Daniel |
1993 |
mJgdA |
40. |
CDG |
25:18 |
min |
|
89. |
77. |
|
136 |
|
Rosenhahn, Nick |
1997 |
mJgdA |
41. |
LC Wuppertal |
25:19 |
min |
|
90. |
78. |
|
588 |
|
588, Tim |
1993 |
mJgdA |
42. |
CDG |
25:20 |
min |
|
91. |
79. |
|
939 |
|
939, Jan |
1992 |
mJgdA |
43. |
CDG |
25:26 |
min |
|
92. |
|
13. |
267 |
|
267, Alina |
1993 |
wJgdA |
8. |
CDG |
25:26 |
min |
|
93. |
80. |
|
524 |
|
524, Bora |
1993 |
mJgdA |
44. |
CDG |
25:28 |
min |
|
94. |
|
14. |
14 |
|
Bach, Sonja |
1981 |
W 30 |
1. |
Die rasenden Hückis |
25:28 |
min |
|
95. |
|
15. |
501 |
|
501, Sarah |
1993 |
wJgdA |
9. |
CDG |
25:29 |
min |
|
96. |
|
16. |
2109 |
|
Chlubek, Veronika |
1994 |
wJgdA |
10. |
CDG |
25:30 |
min |
|
97. |
|
17. |
1671 |
|
1671, Maren |
1993 |
wJgdA |
11. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
25:30 |
min |
|
98. |
81. |
|
329 |
|
329, Hermann |
1998 |
mJgdA |
45. |
CDG |
25:31 |
min |
|
99. |
82. |
|
451 |
|
451, Thomas |
1993 |
mJgdA |
46. |
CDG |
25:33 |
min |
|
100. |
83. |
|
2091 |
|
Müsch, Christian |
1964 |
M 40 |
16. |
Wuppertal |
25:34 |
min |
|
101. |
84. |
|
849 |
|
849, Svenja |
1995 |
mJgdA |
47. |
CDG |
25:35 |
min |
|
102. |
85. |
|
859 |
|
859, Jannis |
1994 |
mJgdA |
48. |
CDG |
25:37 |
min |
|
103. |
86. |
|
2172 |
|
Adamczuk, David |
1971 |
M 40 |
17. |
Kamikaze Runners |
25:38 |
min |
|
104. |
87. |
|
836 |
|
836, Tim |
1994 |
mJgdA |
49. |
CDG |
25:39 |
min |
|
105. |
88. |
|
2115 |
|
Schmidt-Russnak, Michael |
1963 |
M 40 |
18. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
25:41 |
min |
|
106. |
89. |
|
1852 |
|
1852, Felix |
1993 |
mJgdA |
50. |
CDG |
25:42 |
min |
|
107. |
|
18. |
503 |
|
503, Katrin |
1993 |
wJgdA |
12. |
CDG |
25:42 |
min |
|
108. |
90. |
|
2128 |
|
Nehring, Freddy |
1946 |
M 60 |
2. |
BSG Delphi Draka |
25:43 |
min |
|
109. |
91. |
|
934 |
|
934, Frederik |
1998 |
mJgdA |
51. |
CDG |
25:45 |
min |
|
110. |
92. |
|
885 |
|
885, Heinz |
1951 |
M 60 |
3. |
CDG |
25:46 |
min |
|
111. |
93. |
|
49 |
|
Götte, Konrad |
1999 |
mJgdA |
52. |
Weilerswist |
25:52 |
min |
|
112. |
|
19. |
2129 |
|
Drees, Elke |
1955 |
W 50 |
1. |
BTV |
25:53 |
min |
|
113. |
94. |
|
948 |
|
948, Felix |
1993 |
mJgdA |
53. |
CDG |
25:57 |
min |
|
114. |
95. |
|
1186 |
|
1186, Tim |
1980 |
M 30 |
7. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
25:58 |
min |
|
115. |
96. |
|
44 |
|
Fries, Jürgen |
1962 |
M 40 |
19. |
CDG |
26:00 |
min |
|
116. |
97. |
|
173 |
|
Suder, Henrik |
1995 |
mJgdA |
54. |
Wuppertal |
26:04 |
min |
|
117. |
98. |
|
171 |
|
Suder, Frank |
1962 |
M 40 |
20. |
Wuppertal |
26:04 |
min |
|
118. |
99. |
|
139 |
|
Sander, Hendrik |
1978 |
M 30 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
26:05 |
min |
|
119. |
100. |
|
839 |
|
839, Janik |
1995 |
mJgdA |
55. |
CDG |
26:13 |
min |
|
120. |
101. |
|
850 |
|
850, Ruven |
1995 |
mJgdA |
56. |
CDG |
26:14 |
min |
|
121. |
102. |
|
833 |
|
833, Mathias |
1994 |
mJgdA |
57. |
CDG |
26:19 |
min |
|
122. |
103. |
|
944 |
|
944, Tim |
1992 |
mJgdA |
58. |
CDG |
26:21 |
min |
|
123. |
104. |
|
2178 |
|
Noack, Lennart |
1998 |
mJgdA |
59. |
CDG |
26:26 |
min |
|
124. |
|
20. |
2152 |
|
Vogt, Carolin |
1990 |
W 20 |
3. |
Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium |
26:28 |
min |
|
125. |
|
21. |
227 |
|
Sanne, Manuela |
1962 |
W 40 |
4. |
LG Wuppertal |
26:28 |
min |
|
126. |
|
22. |
631 |
|
631, Lisa |
1993 |
wJgdA |
13. |
CDG |
26:33 |
min |
|
127. |
|
23. |
2089 |
|
Overbeck, Julia |
1992 |
wJgdA |
14. |
Wuppertal |
26:33 |
min |
|
128. |
105. |
|
877 |
|
877, Julian |
1993 |
mJgdA |
60. |
CDG |
26:37 |
min |
|
128. |
105. |
|
2151 |
|
Vogt, Josef |
1954 |
M 50 |
3. |
TV FRISCH AUF LENNEP |
26:37 |
min |
|
130. |
107. |
|
353 |
|
353, Dennis |
1993 |
mJgdA |
61. |
CDG |
26:43 |
min |
|
131. |
108. |
|
1694 |
|
1694, David |
1993 |
mJgdA |
62. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
26:44 |
min |
|
132. |
109. |
|
1836 |
|
1836, Robert |
1966 |
M 40 |
21. |
CDG |
26:45 |
min |
|
133. |
110. |
|
374 |
|
374, Alexander |
1993 |
mJgdA |
63. |
CDG |
26:45 |
min |
|
134. |
111. |
|
234 |
|
Gießler, Ralf |
1969 |
M 40 |
22. |
Wuppertal |
26:46 |
min |
|
135. |
112. |
|
2113 |
|
Lermi, Sergen |
1996 |
mJgdA |
64. |
WSV Bayer Realschule Wuppertal |
26:48 |
min |
|
136. |
113. |
|
263 |
|
263, Caner |
1992 |
mJgdA |
65. |
CDG |
26:51 |
min |
|
137. |
114. |
|
286 |
|
286, Christian |
1993 |
mJgdA |
66. |
CDG |
26:51 |
min |
|
138. |
115. |
|
854 |
|
854, Robin |
1994 |
mJgdA |
67. |
CDG |
26:52 |
min |
|
139. |
116. |
|
2169 |
|
Hensel, Florian |
1994 |
mJgdA |
68. |
Gesamtschule Langerfeld |
26:53 |
min |
|
140. |
117. |
|
1090 |
|
1090, Stefan |
1966 |
M 40 |
23. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
26:56 |
min |
|
141. |
|
24. |
2112 |
|
Jäger, Julia |
1996 |
wJgdA |
15. |
Friedrich Bayer Realschule |
26:56 |
min |
|
142. |
118. |
|
363 |
|
363, Malte |
1993 |
mJgdA |
69. |
CDG |
26:59 |
min |
|
143. |
119. |
|
312 |
|
312, Sebastian |
1993 |
mJgdA |
70. |
CDG |
27:00 |
min |
|
144. |
|
25. |
2116 |
|
Vogelsang, Tabea |
1983 |
W 20 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
27:02 |
min |
|
145. |
120. |
|
613 |
|
613, Maximilian |
1996 |
mJgdA |
71. |
CDG |
27:15 |
min |
|
146. |
121. |
|
814 |
|
814, Matthias |
1995 |
mJgdA |
72. |
CDG |
27:15 |
min |
|
147. |
122. |
|
256 |
|
256, Lukas |
1993 |
mJgdA |
73. |
CDG |
27:18 |
min |
|
148. |
123. |
|
37 |
|
Engelke, Ulrich |
1953 |
M 50 |
4. |
Sprockhövel |
27:21 |
min |
|
149. |
|
26. |
878 |
|
878, Natascha |
1993 |
wJgdA |
16. |
CDG |
27:22 |
min |
|
149. |
|
26. |
1493 |
|
1493, Eva |
1959 |
W 50 |
2. |
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
27:22 |
min |
|
151. |
124. |
|
2088 |
|
Hocke, Erhard |
1947 |
M 60 |
4. |
LT Friedrichsberg |
27:26 |
min |
|
152. |
125. |
|
846 |
|
846, Simon |
1995 |
mJgdA |
74. |
CDG |
27:30 |
min |
|
153. |
|
28. |
2100 |
|
Mateja, Deborah |
1995 |
wJgdA |
17. |
CDG |
27:32 |
min |
|
154. |
126. |
|
1705 |
|
1705, Shpetim |
1992 |
mJgdA |
75. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
27:36 |
min |
|
155. |
|
29. |
2095 |
|
Schreiber, Anne |
1988 |
W 20 |
5. |
Polizei-SV Wuppertal |
27:39 |
min |
|
156. |
127. |
|
2222 |
|
Schutte, Fabian |
1994 |
mJgdA |
76. |
CDG |
27:41 |
min |
|
157. |
128. |
|
57 |
|
Hannig, Manfred |
1971 |
M 40 |
24. |
Wuppertal |
27:43 |
min |
|
158. |
129. |
|
170 |
|
Stuch, Gerd |
1946 |
M 60 |
5. |
Wuppertal |
27:44 |
min |
|
159. |
130. |
|
2002 |
|
Rashid, Gargis |
1972 |
M 30 |
9. |
LC Wuppertal |
27:46 |
min |
|
160. |
|
30. |
955 |
|
955, Leona |
1993 |
wJgdA |
18. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
27:47 |
min |
|
161. |
131. |
|
293 |
|
293, Paul Philip |
1999 |
mJgdA |
77. |
CDG |
27:57 |
min |
|
162. |
132. |
|
60 |
|
Hensel, Peter |
1968 |
M 40 |
25. |
BSC Ennepetal |
28:02 |
min |
|
163. |
133. |
|
861 |
|
861, Jan-Steffen |
1994 |
mJgdA |
78. |
CDG |
28:03 |
min |
|
164. |
|
31. |
205 |
|
Rübhausen, Susan |
1969 |
W 40 |
5. |
AOK |
28:06 |
min |
|
165. |
134. |
|
940 |
|
940, Daniel |
1992 |
mJgdA |
79. |
CDG |
28:10 |
min |
|
166. |
135. |
|
52 |
|
Götte, Xaver |
2001 |
mJgdA |
80. |
Weilerswist |
28:12 |
min |
|
167. |
136. |
|
457 |
|
457, Tjark |
1993 |
mJgdA |
81. |
CDG |
28:16 |
min |
|
168. |
|
32. |
523 |
|
523, Helene |
1996 |
wJgdA |
19. |
CDG |
28:17 |
min |
|
169. |
|
33. |
653 |
|
653, Kira |
1993 |
wJgdA |
20. |
CDG |
28:18 |
min |
|
170. |
|
34. |
661 |
|
661, Susanne |
1972 |
W 30 |
2. |
CDG |
28:22 |
min |
|
171. |
|
35. |
92 |
|
Korte, Sylvia |
1990 |
W 20 |
6. |
LC Wuppertal |
28:24 |
min |
|
172. |
137. |
|
311 |
|
311, Fabio Levin Ulrich |
1996 |
mJgdA |
82. |
CDG |
28:24 |
min |
|
173. |
138. |
|
97 |
|
Kronenberg, Jürgen |
1949 |
M 60 |
6. |
BSG Barmenia Versicherungen |
28:26 |
min |
|
174. |
|
36. |
290 |
|
290, Anna Pamela |
1993 |
wJgdA |
21. |
CDG |
28:27 |
min |
|
175. |
139. |
|
15 |
|
Barfuss, Dietmar |
1949 |
M 60 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
28:30 |
min |
|
176. |
140. |
|
2006 |
|
Kappe, Torsten |
1971 |
M 40 |
26. |
GS Echoer Straße A |
28:30 |
min |
|
177. |
141. |
|
810 |
|
810, Jonathan |
1996 |
mJgdA |
83. |
CDG |
28:33 |
min |
|
178. |
142. |
|
533 |
|
533, Kai |
1993 |
mJgdA |
84. |
CDG |
28:38 |
min |
|
179. |
143. |
|
216 |
|
Zenzelle, Antonio |
1965 |
M 40 |
27. |
AOK |
28:40 |
min |
|
180. |
144. |
|
2160 |
|
van Liempt, Norbert |
1956 |
M 50 |
5. |
AOK |
28:42 |
min |
|
181. |
145. |
|
358 |
|
358, Nils |
1993 |
mJgdA |
85. |
CDG |
28:45 |
min |
|
181. |
|
37. |
874 |
|
874, Lena |
1994 |
wJgdA |
22. |
CDG |
28:45 |
min |
|
183. |
|
38. |
145 |
|
Schmidt, Sabine |
1971 |
W 40 |
6. |
GS Echoer Straße |
28:48 |
min |
|
184. |
146. |
|
635 |
|
635, Tobias |
1993 |
mJgdA |
86. |
CDG |
28:48 |
min |
|
185. |
147. |
|
831 |
|
831, Nicolas |
1995 |
mJgdA |
87. |
CDG |
28:50 |
min |
|
186. |
|
39. |
598 |
|
598, Jana-Sophie |
1993 |
wJgdA |
23. |
CDG |
28:58 |
min |
|
187. |
|
40. |
73 |
|
Hüpen, Angie |
1953 |
W 50 |
3. |
BSG Springorum Bochum |
28:59 |
min |
|
188. |
|
41. |
193 |
|
Wölke, Monika |
1979 |
W 30 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
29:00 |
min |
|
189. |
|
42. |
560 |
|
560, Julia |
1993 |
wJgdA |
24. |
CDG |
29:01 |
min |
|
190. |
|
43. |
954 |
|
954, Luka |
1993 |
wJgdA |
25. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
29:02 |
min |
|
191. |
|
44. |
2070 |
|
Kipker, Dina |
1964 |
W 40 |
7. |
CDG |
29:06 |
min |
|
192. |
|
45. |
81 |
|
Kesting-Abshoff, Silke |
1971 |
W 40 |
8. |
GGS Echoer Straße |
29:07 |
min |
|
193. |
148. |
|
2103 |
|
Ludowisy, Hans |
1935 |
M 70 |
1. |
Solingen |
29:08 |
min |
|
194. |
149. |
|
187 |
|
Wehr, Hans-Jürgen |
1962 |
M 40 |
28. |
LC Wuppertal |
29:10 |
min |
|
195. |
|
46. |
1662 |
|
1662, Emer |
1994 |
wJgdA |
26. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
29:12 |
min |
|
196. |
|
47. |
2167 |
|
Böhnke, Susanne |
1961 |
W 50 |
4. |
LC Wuppertal |
29:15 |
min |
|
197. |
|
48. |
601 |
|
601, Pauline |
1993 |
wJgdA |
27. |
CDG |
29:17 |
min |
|
198. |
150. |
|
2168 |
|
Westerweck, Kai |
1993 |
mJgdA |
88. |
Gesamtschule Langerfeld |
29:20 |
min |
|
199. |
|
49. |
1189 |
|
1189, Anke |
1972 |
W 30 |
4. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
29:30 |
min |
|
200. |
|
50. |
1188 |
|
1188, Karin |
1951 |
W 60 |
1. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
29:30 |
min |
|
201. |
|
51. |
24 |
|
Brüggemann-Engelke, Petra |
1958 |
W 50 |
5. |
TSV1860Hagen |
29:43 |
min |
|
202. |
151. |
|
2140 |
|
Heil, Bernhard |
1949 |
M 60 |
8. |
- |
29:44 |
min |
|
203. |
|
52. |
522 |
|
522, Sonja |
1993 |
wJgdA |
28. |
CDG |
29:45 |
min |
|
204. |
152. |
|
591 |
|
591, Kevin |
1993 |
mJgdA |
89. |
CDG |
29:46 |
min |
|
205. |
|
53. |
356 |
|
356, Kim Katharina |
1993 |
wJgdA |
29. |
CDG |
29:47 |
min |
|
206. |
153. |
|
42 |
|
Frank, Dirk |
1967 |
M 40 |
29. |
Wuppertal |
29:48 |
min |
|
207. |
|
54. |
241 |
|
Kluge, Wiebke |
1967 |
W 40 |
9. |
Langerfelder Turnverein |
29:57 |
min |
|
208. |
154. |
|
1612 |
|
1612, Marco |
1983 |
M 20 |
13. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
29:59 |
min |
|
209. |
|
55. |
484 |
|
484, Theresa |
1993 |
wJgdA |
30. |
CDG |
30:00 |
min |
|
210. |
155. |
|
853 |
|
853, Thomas |
1994 |
mJgdA |
90. |
CDG |
30:04 |
min |
|
211. |
156. |
|
2081 |
|
Kramer, Martin |
1964 |
M 40 |
30. |
CDG |
30:05 |
min |
|
212. |
|
56. |
449 |
|
449, Rut |
1963 |
W 40 |
10. |
CDG |
30:06 |
min |
|
213. |
157. |
|
508 |
|
508, Dominik |
1993 |
mJgdA |
91. |
CDG |
30:07 |
min |
|
214. |
|
57. |
189 |
|
Wehr, Nadine |
1997 |
wJgdA |
31. |
CDG/LCW |
30:09 |
min |
|
214. |
|
57. |
242 |
|
Kluge, Carmen Victoria |
2000 |
wJgdA |
31. |
Langerfelder Turnverein |
30:09 |
min |
|
216. |
|
59. |
128 |
|
Pfau, Simone |
1968 |
W 40 |
11. |
CDG |
30:12 |
min |
|
217. |
|
60. |
811 |
|
811, Marina |
1996 |
wJgdA |
33. |
CDG |
30:13 |
min |
|
218. |
158. |
|
1704 |
|
1704, Kevin |
1992 |
mJgdA |
92. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
30:14 |
min |
|
219. |
159. |
|
660 |
|
660, Gunter |
1948 |
M 60 |
9. |
CDG |
30:16 |
min |
|
220. |
|
61. |
48 |
|
Glatz, Christina |
1981 |
W 30 |
5. |
Wuppertal |
30:17 |
min |
|
221. |
160. |
|
177 |
|
Theis, Stephan |
1970 |
M 40 |
31. |
Himmelsläufer 02 |
30:18 |
min |
|
222. |
|
62. |
151 |
|
Senger, Verena |
1988 |
W 20 |
7. |
Himmelsläufer 02 |
30:18 |
min |
|
223. |
|
63. |
1613 |
|
1613, Jana |
1985 |
W 20 |
8. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
30:20 |
min |
|
224. |
161. |
|
1819 |
|
1819, Adrian |
1998 |
mJgdA |
93. |
CDG |
30:21 |
min |
|
225. |
|
64. |
344 |
|
344, Alina |
1993 |
wJgdA |
34. |
CDG |
30:21 |
min |
|
226. |
|
65. |
942 |
|
942, Carolin |
1992 |
wJgdA |
35. |
CDG |
30:25 |
min |
|
227. |
|
66. |
347 |
|
347, Tabea |
1992 |
wJgdA |
36. |
CDG |
30:26 |
min |
|
228. |
162. |
|
2045 |
|
Hagemann, Ralf |
1939 |
M 70 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
30:30 |
min |
|
229. |
163. |
|
834 |
|
834, David |
1994 |
mJgdA |
94. |
CDG |
30:31 |
min |
|
230. |
|
67. |
401 |
|
401, Anne |
1993 |
wJgdA |
37. |
CDG |
30:32 |
min |
|
231. |
|
68. |
2108 |
|
Heiermann, Petra |
1966 |
W 40 |
12. |
CDG |
30:35 |
min |
|
232. |
|
69. |
633 |
|
633, Kira |
1993 |
wJgdA |
38. |
CDG |
30:37 |
min |
|
233. |
164. |
|
1626 |
|
1626, Lucas |
1992 |
mJgdA |
95. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
30:38 |
min |
|
234. |
165. |
|
1632 |
|
1632, Ahmed |
1992 |
mJgdA |
96. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
30:39 |
min |
|
235. |
166. |
|
129 |
|
Przyklek, Gregor |
1976 |
M 30 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
30:41 |
min |
|
236. |
|
70. |
343 |
|
343, Alina |
1992 |
wJgdA |
39. |
CDG |
30:44 |
min |
|
237. |
167. |
|
1820 |
|
1820, Jan |
1997 |
mJgdA |
97. |
CDG |
30:56 |
min |
|
238. |
168. |
|
1625 |
|
1625, Jaap |
1992 |
mJgdA |
98. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
30:58 |
min |
|
239. |
169. |
|
1187 |
|
1187, Burkhard |
1964 |
M 40 |
32. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
31:17 |
min |
|
240. |
170. |
|
45 |
|
Fries, Sven |
1996 |
mJgdA |
99. |
CDG |
31:19 |
min |
|
241. |
|
71. |
207 |
|
Dickmann, Susanne |
1967 |
W 40 |
13. |
AOK |
31:21 |
min |
|
242. |
171. |
|
869 |
|
869, Philipp |
1994 |
mJgdA |
100. |
CDG |
31:22 |
min |
|
243. |
172. |
|
2133 |
|
Bauer, Walter |
1967 |
M 40 |
33. |
- |
31:24 |
min |
|
244. |
173. |
|
1851 |
|
1851, Andrew |
1992 |
mJgdA |
101. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
31:27 |
min |
|
245. |
174. |
|
352 |
|
352, Maik |
1993 |
mJgdA |
102. |
CDG |
31:29 |
min |
|
246. |
|
72. |
534 |
|
534, Verena |
1993 |
wJgdA |
40. |
CDG |
31:29 |
min |
|
247. |
175. |
|
655 |
|
655, Pit |
1952 |
M 50 |
6. |
CDG |
31:33 |
min |
|
248. |
176. |
|
2111 |
|
Lengsfeld, Helmut |
1939 |
M 70 |
3. |
RE Schwelm |
31:35 |
min |
|
249. |
|
73. |
13 |
|
Bach, Daniela |
1980 |
W 30 |
6. |
Die rasenden Hückis |
31:36 |
min |
|
250. |
|
74. |
2149 |
|
Bach, Christina |
1984 |
W 20 |
9. |
Die rasenden Hückis |
31:38 |
min |
|
251. |
|
75. |
2023 |
|
Nehring, Melanie |
1974 |
W 30 |
7. |
Wuppertal Ronsdorf |
31:46 |
min |
|
252. |
177. |
|
287 |
|
287, Henrik |
1993 |
mJgdA |
103. |
CDG |
31:47 |
min |
|
253. |
178. |
|
2183 |
|
Schondelle, Sebastian |
1995 |
mJgdA |
104. |
CDG |
31:48 |
min |
|
254. |
179. |
|
638 |
|
638, Daniel |
1993 |
mJgdA |
105. |
CDG |
31:49 |
min |
|
255. |
|
76. |
852 |
|
852, Jasmin |
1995 |
wJgdA |
41. |
CDG |
31:52 |
min |
|
256. |
|
77. |
865 |
|
865, Adriane |
1993 |
wJgdA |
42. |
CDG |
31:52 |
min |
|
257. |
180. |
|
882 |
|
882, Alfred |
1968 |
M 40 |
34. |
CDG |
31:53 |
min |
|
258. |
181. |
|
2084 |
|
Hundt, Wilhelm |
1962 |
M 40 |
35. |
BSG Springorm |
31:56 |
min |
|
259. |
182. |
|
596 |
|
596, Marvin |
1993 |
mJgdA |
106. |
CDG |
31:59 |
min |
|
260. |
183. |
|
2123 |
|
Preuß, Peter |
1962 |
M 40 |
36. |
Gurkentruppe Solingen |
32:00 |
min |
|
261. |
|
78. |
621 |
|
621, Laura-Luisa |
1993 |
wJgdA |
43. |
CDG |
32:05 |
min |
|
261. |
|
78. |
1190 |
|
1190, Susanne |
1975 |
W 30 |
8. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
32:05 |
min |
|
263. |
184. |
|
2127 |
|
Dachs, Silvan |
1994 |
mJgdA |
107. |
CDG |
32:11 |
min |
|
264. |
185. |
|
2135 |
|
Klein, Jan |
1995 |
mJgdA |
108. |
CDG |
32:11 |
min |
|
265. |
|
80. |
1634 |
|
1634, Katharina |
1992 |
wJgdA |
44. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
32:16 |
min |
|
265. |
|
80. |
1760 |
|
1760, Leonie |
1992 |
wJgdA |
44. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
32:16 |
min |
|
267. |
186. |
|
2101 |
|
Hensberg, Friedrich |
1936 |
M 70 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
32:26 |
min |
|
268. |
|
82. |
188 |
|
Wehr, Joanna |
1969 |
W 40 |
14. |
LC Wuppertal |
32:32 |
min |
|
269. |
|
83. |
2176 |
|
Honke, Angelika |
1953 |
W 50 |
6. |
Wuppertal |
32:34 |
min |
|
270. |
|
84. |
1849 |
|
1849, Lina-Maria |
1993 |
wJgdA |
46. |
CDG |
32:37 |
min |
|
271. |
|
85. |
519 |
|
519, Lisa |
1993 |
wJgdA |
47. |
CDG |
32:37 |
min |
|
272. |
|
86. |
2141 |
|
Heil, Helene |
1956 |
W 50 |
7. |
- |
32:38 |
min |
|
273. |
|
87. |
28 |
|
Dahlmann, Anke |
1963 |
W 40 |
15. |
Wuppertal |
32:46 |
min |
|
274. |
187. |
|
29 |
|
Dahlmann, Klaus-Dieter |
1962 |
M 40 |
37. |
Fin & Fun |
32:47 |
min |
|
275. |
|
88. |
881 |
|
881, Gabriele |
1963 |
W 40 |
16. |
CDG |
32:56 |
min |
|
276. |
188. |
|
883 |
|
883, Gerhard |
1961 |
M 50 |
7. |
CDG |
33:03 |
min |
|
277. |
189. |
|
1640 |
|
1640, Robin |
1993 |
mJgdA |
109. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
33:05 |
min |
|
278. |
|
89. |
562 |
|
562, Jacquelin Luise |
1993 |
wJgdA |
48. |
CDG |
33:06 |
min |
|
279. |
|
90. |
50 |
|
Götte, Marion |
1969 |
W 40 |
17. |
Weilerswist |
33:10 |
min |
|
280. |
|
91. |
288 |
|
288, Kimberly |
1993 |
wJgdA |
49. |
CDG |
33:11 |
min |
|
281. |
|
92. |
157 |
|
Speckenbach, Jaqueline |
1984 |
W 20 |
10. |
Remscheid |
33:12 |
min |
|
282. |
|
93. |
656 |
|
656, Birgit |
1953 |
W 50 |
8. |
CDG |
33:13 |
min |
|
283. |
|
94. |
206 |
|
Hübner, Biggi |
1962 |
W 40 |
18. |
AOK |
33:15 |
min |
|
284. |
|
95. |
969 |
|
969, Leonie |
1993 |
wJgdA |
50. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
33:24 |
min |
|
285. |
190. |
|
77 |
|
Junghans, Helmut |
1954 |
M 50 |
8. |
Berufskolleg Werther Brücke |
33:25 |
min |
|
286. |
|
96. |
346 |
|
346, Sandra |
1992 |
wJgdA |
51. |
CDG |
33:29 |
min |
|
287. |
|
97. |
622 |
|
622, Amrei |
1993 |
wJgdA |
52. |
CDG |
33:33 |
min |
|
288. |
191. |
|
847 |
|
847, Denis |
1995 |
mJgdA |
110. |
CDG |
33:34 |
min |
|
289. |
192. |
|
848 |
|
848, Cemre |
1994 |
mJgdA |
111. |
CDG |
33:34 |
min |
|
290. |
|
98. |
827 |
|
827, Roja (Merve) |
1996 |
wJgdA |
53. |
CDG |
33:37 |
min |
|
291. |
|
99. |
620 |
|
620, Vassiliki |
1993 |
wJgdA |
54. |
CDG |
34:01 |
min |
|
292. |
|
100. |
2083 |
|
Haarkamp, Gabriele |
1963 |
W 40 |
19. |
BSG Springorm |
34:08 |
min |
|
293. |
193. |
|
80 |
|
Kättnis, Daniel |
1983 |
M 20 |
14. |
da simma dabei |
34:12 |
min |
|
293. |
|
101. |
178 |
|
Tremmel-Hensel, Elke |
1963 |
W 40 |
20. |
da simma dabei |
34:12 |
min |
|
295. |
194. |
|
1828 |
|
1828, Menlin |
1991 |
M 20 |
15. |
CDG |
34:15 |
min |
|
296. |
195. |
|
886 |
|
886, Ralf |
1963 |
M 40 |
38. |
CDG |
34:16 |
min |
|
297. |
|
102. |
2105 |
|
Eichhorn, Marina |
1989 |
W 20 |
11. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
34:35 |
min |
|
298. |
|
103. |
212 |
|
Neumann, Jessica |
1983 |
W 20 |
12. |
AOK |
34:41 |
min |
|
299. |
196. |
|
1083 |
|
1083, Gerd |
1963 |
M 40 |
39. |
Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule |
34:44 |
min |
|
300. |
|
104. |
140 |
|
Schelp, Silke |
1972 |
W 30 |
9. |
NF3 |
34:58 |
min |
|
301. |
197. |
|
164 |
|
Stötter, Hendrik |
1974 |
M 30 |
11. |
Wuppertal |
34:59 |
min |
|
302. |
198. |
|
858 |
|
858, Falk |
1994 |
mJgdA |
112. |
CDG |
35:00 |
min |
|
302. |
|
105. |
952 |
|
952, Nadja |
1992 |
wJgdA |
55. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
35:00 |
min |
|
304. |
199. |
|
159 |
|
Spillekothen, Hans-Gerd |
1942 |
M 60 |
10. |
Rösrath |
35:20 |
min |
|
305. |
|
106. |
406 |
|
406, Ayaa |
1993 |
wJgdA |
56. |
CDG |
35:30 |
min |
|
306. |
|
107. |
2154 |
|
Nicolaus, Lea |
1994 |
wJgdA |
57. |
CDG |
35:46 |
min |
|
307. |
|
108. |
1691 |
|
1691, Samira |
1993 |
wJgdA |
58. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
35:49 |
min |
|
308. |
|
109. |
1706 |
|
1706, Lisa |
1993 |
wJgdA |
59. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
35:50 |
min |
|
309. |
|
110. |
663 |
|
663, Inge |
1952 |
W 50 |
9. |
CDG |
35:58 |
min |
|
310. |
|
111. |
1753 |
|
1753, Ann-Charlotta |
1993 |
wJgdA |
60. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
36:03 |
min |
|
311. |
|
112. |
1699 |
|
1699, Fanny |
1992 |
wJgdA |
61. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
36:04 |
min |
|
312. |
|
113. |
1718 |
|
1718, Susan |
1993 |
wJgdA |
62. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
36:05 |
min |
|
312. |
|
113. |
1739 |
|
1739, Inga |
1993 |
wJgdA |
62. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
36:05 |
min |
|
314. |
|
115. |
2177 |
|
Donmez, Secil |
1989 |
W 20 |
13. |
Düsseldorf |
36:06 |
min |
|
315. |
|
116. |
190 |
|
Wehr, Sarah |
1996 |
wJgdA |
64. |
LC Wuppertal |
36:23 |
min |
|
316. |
|
117. |
639 |
|
639, Friederike |
1993 |
wJgdA |
65. |
CDG |
36:41 |
min |
|
317. |
200. |
|
2182 |
|
Günlü, Sinan |
1994 |
mJgdA |
113. |
CDG |
36:44 |
min |
|
318. |
|
118. |
2022 |
|
Schmid, Sandra |
1972 |
W 30 |
10. |
Wuppertal Ronsdorf |
36:47 |
min |
|
319. |
|
119. |
2125 |
|
Heller, Silja |
1988 |
W 20 |
14. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
36:49 |
min |
|
320. |
|
120. |
349 |
|
349, Celine |
1993 |
wJgdA |
66. |
CDG |
37:07 |
min |
|
321. |
|
121. |
169 |
|
Stuch, Birgitt |
1957 |
W 50 |
10. |
Wuppertal |
37:15 |
min |
|
322. |
|
122. |
1631 |
|
1631, Anja |
1992 |
wJgdA |
67. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
37:20 |
min |
|
323. |
201. |
|
823 |
|
823, Fabian |
1993 |
mJgdA |
114. |
CDG |
37:49 |
min |
|
324. |
|
123. |
2106 |
|
Eichhorn, Anne |
1961 |
W 50 |
11. |
Realschule Vohwinkel |
38:04 |
min |
|
325. |
|
124. |
163 |
|
Stall, Marina |
1958 |
W 50 |
12. |
LC Wuppertal |
38:15 |
min |
|
325. |
|
124. |
1668 |
|
1668, Anja |
1993 |
wJgdA |
68. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
38:15 |
min |
|
327. |
|
126. |
2163 |
|
Schäfer, Bettina |
1992 |
wJgdA |
69. |
Gesamtschule Langerfeld |
38:24 |
min |
|
327. |
|
126. |
2170 |
|
Mönninghoff, Isabel |
1993 |
wJgdA |
69. |
Gesamtschule Langerfeld |
38:24 |
min |
|
329. |
|
128. |
1701 |
|
1701, Alexandra Karen |
1992 |
wJgdA |
71. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
38:26 |
min |
|
330. |
|
129. |
209 |
|
Kotronis, Claudia |
1966 |
W 40 |
21. |
AOK |
39:17 |
min |
|
331. |
|
130. |
23 |
|
Braselmann, Sandra |
1971 |
W 40 |
22. |
Wuppertal |
39:20 |
min |
|
332. |
|
131. |
1697 |
|
1697, Kathrin |
1993 |
wJgdA |
72. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
40:19 |
min |
|
333. |
|
132. |
1703 |
|
1703, Vera |
1993 |
wJgdA |
73. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
40:32 |
min |
|
334. |
|
133. |
1669 |
|
1669, Jessika |
1993 |
wJgdA |
74. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
40:52 |
min |
|
335. |
|
134. |
964 |
|
964, Özge |
1993 |
wJgdA |
75. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
40:53 |
min |
|
336. |
|
135. |
1666 |
|
1666, Monika |
1993 |
wJgdA |
76. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
40:55 |
min |
|
337. |
|
136. |
1747 |
|
1747, Jana Andreevna |
1993 |
wJgdA |
77. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
40:56 |
min |
|
338. |
|
137. |
1630 |
|
1630, Anna |
1992 |
wJgdA |
78. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
40:57 |
min |
|
339. |
|
138. |
1628 |
|
1628, Marie-Clair |
1992 |
wJgdA |
79. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
40:58 |
min |
|
340. |
|
139. |
1702 |
|
1702, Isabell |
1993 |
wJgdA |
80. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
41:32 |
min |
|
341. |
|
140. |
1698 |
|
1698, Lara |
1992 |
wJgdA |
81. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
41:33 |
min |
|
342. |
|
141. |
1645 |
|
1645, Tiffany |
1992 |
wJgdA |
82. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
41:34 |
min |
|
343. |
|
142. |
872 |
|
872, Laura |
1993 |
wJgdA |
83. |
CDG |
42:28 |
min |
|
344. |
|
143. |
539 |
|
539, Michelle |
1993 |
wJgdA |
84. |
CDG |
42:29 |
min |
|
345. |
|
144. |
1700 |
|
1700, Marina |
1992 |
wJgdA |
85. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
42:36 |
min |
|
346. |
202. |
|
2059 |
|
Schmelter, Richard |
1928 |
M 70 |
5. |
ATV Wuppertal |
43:06 |
min |
|
347. |
|
145. |
1690 |
|
1690, Constanze |
1993 |
wJgdA |
86. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:22 |
min |
|
348. |
|
146. |
1664 |
|
1664, Kim |
1993 |
wJgdA |
87. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:23 |
min |
|
349. |
|
147. |
1850 |
|
1850, Christina |
1993 |
wJgdA |
88. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
43:23 |
min |
|
350. |
|
148. |
1707 |
|
1707, Maximiliane |
1993 |
wJgdA |
89. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:24 |
min |
|
351. |
|
149. |
1644 |
|
1644, Gina |
1993 |
wJgdA |
90. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:25 |
min |
|
352. |
|
150. |
1692 |
|
1692, Sinah |
1993 |
wJgdA |
91. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:25 |
min |
|
353. |
|
151. |
1695 |
|
1695, Alina Hannelore |
1993 |
wJgdA |
92. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:28 |
min |
|
354. |
|
152. |
968 |
|
968, Celine |
1993 |
wJgdA |
93. |
Gymnasium Am Kothen |
43:28 |
min |
|
|
|
|
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
|
Verein |
Leistung |
|
|
|
|
5000 |
|
Kilian, Karen |
1966 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5001 |
|
Sander, Gabriele |
1950 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5002 |
|
Nicklaus, Dagmar |
1958 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5003 |
|
Nicklaus, Ulrich |
1956 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5004 |
|
Buchmann, Wilfried |
1950 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5005 |
|
Hahn, Helmut |
1940 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5006 |
|
Lawatsch, Barbara |
1950 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5007 |
|
Schriever, Andrea |
1961 |
jung und alt |
|
Solingen |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5008 |
|
Hoppe, Gerd |
1954 |
jung und alt |
|
Solingen |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5009 |
|
Schneider, Susanne |
1966 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5010 |
|
Werth, Sigrid |
1948 |
jung und alt |
|
- |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5011 |
|
Uhlmann (Nicklaus), Luis |
1977 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5012 |
|
Nicklaus, Isadora |
1982 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5013 |
|
Hellwig, Gertrud |
1941 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5014 |
|
Hellwig, Erwin |
1937 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5015 |
|
Klausa, Winfried |
1951 |
jung und alt |
|
GGS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5016 |
|
Elebe, Lena |
2005 |
jung und alt |
|
GGS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5017 |
|
NN, |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
HS Barmen Südwest Emilienstraße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5018 |
|
Schmitz, Ursula |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
HS Barmen Südwest Emilienstraße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5019 |
|
Christians, Indra |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
|
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5020 |
|
Christians, Thomas |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
|
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5021 |
|
Christians, Solwei |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Echoer Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5022 |
|
Scaglione, Antonella |
1973 |
jung und alt |
|
Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5023 |
|
Bakker, Leonie |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5024 |
|
Muschkiet, Andreas |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5025 |
|
Muschkiet, Vanessa |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5026 |
|
Muschkiet, Beata |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5027 |
|
von der Beeck, Ceckrik |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5028 |
|
Stelzer, Frederic |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
|
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5029 |
|
Hille, Monika |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
|
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5030 |
|
NN, NN |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
|
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5031 |
|
DelVecchio, Sabine |
1966 |
jung und alt |
|
Berg Markstraße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5032 |
|
Becker, Marc |
1999 |
jung und alt |
|
HSK Kruppstraße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5033 |
|
Becker, Jasmin |
2004 |
jung und alt |
|
OGS Kruppstraße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5034 |
|
Hille, Ursula |
1955 |
jung und alt |
|
|
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5035 |
|
Hille, Sophie-Marie |
2005 |
jung und alt |
|
St. Antonius Schule |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5036 |
|
Kilian, Nadine |
1994 |
jung und alt |
|
Wuppertal |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5095 |
|
5095, Miriam |
1969 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5096 |
|
5096, Kim |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5097 |
|
5097, Til |
2006 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5098 |
|
5098, Heidi |
1945 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5099 |
|
5099, Udo |
1943 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5100 |
|
5100, Nicklas |
2005 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5101 |
|
5101, Daniela |
1972 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5102 |
|
5102, Christine |
1962 |
jung und alt |
|
CDG |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5103 |
|
5103, Julian |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Barmen |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5104 |
|
5104, Barbara |
1973 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Barmen |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5105 |
|
5105, Michelle |
2001 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5107 |
|
5107, Angela |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5108 |
|
5108, Jacqueline |
2001 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5109 |
|
5109, Fabrizio |
2001 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5116 |
|
5116, Lisa-Marie |
1998 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5117 |
|
5117, Fatima |
1999 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5118 |
|
5118, Kai |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5119 |
|
5119, Martina |
1968 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5120 |
|
5120, Kim |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5121 |
|
5121, Nina |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5122 |
|
5122, Pascal |
2002 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5123 |
|
5123, Patrick |
1977 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5124 |
|
5124, Tanja |
1978 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5125 |
|
5125, Nisar |
2005 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5126 |
|
5126, Nermine |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5127 |
|
5127, Sven |
1971 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5128 |
|
5128, Hans-Martin |
1972 |
jung und alt |
|
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5129 |
|
5129, Robin |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5132 |
|
5132, Lorena |
1994 |
jung und alt |
|
GHS Barmen-Südwest |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5133 |
|
5133, Petra |
1968 |
jung und alt |
|
GHS Barmen-Südwest |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5134 |
|
5134, Björn |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5135 |
|
5135, Achim |
1964 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5136 |
|
5136, Elke |
1964 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5137 |
|
5137, Evin Hatice |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5138 |
|
5138, Leon |
2002 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5139 |
|
5139, Leon |
2002 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5140 |
|
5140, Alessandra |
2002 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5141 |
|
5141, Jannik |
2002 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5142 |
|
5142, Henkrik |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5143 |
|
5143, Giuliana |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5155 |
|
5155, David |
2005 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5156 |
|
5156, Jonathan |
2003 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5157 |
|
5157, Gloria |
2005 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5158 |
|
5158, Fabien Joel |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5159 |
|
5159, Valza |
1999 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5161 |
|
5161, Ajla |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5163 |
|
5163, Damian |
2000 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5166 |
|
5166, Miranda |
1999 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5167 |
|
5167, Elsa |
1999 |
jung und alt |
|
Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|
|
|
|
5231 |
|
Bakker, Leonie |
2004 |
jung und alt |
|
GS Marper Schulweg |
erfolgreich teilgenommen |
|
|