Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010 des Leichtathletik-Club Wuppertal e. V. | |
Leichtathletik-Club Wuppertal e. V. | 16.04.2010 |
Ergebnisliste |
Lauf 1: 800 m W8 - W11 Schülerinnen D W09 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 11. | 11. | 757 | Wollny, Sara | 2001 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 3:21,5 | min | |||
2. | 12. | 12. | 352 | Schnittka, Helen | 2001 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:22,4 | min | |||
3. | 14. | 14. | 691 | Ibe, Sarah | 2001 | LC Wuppertal | 3:48,9 | min |
Lauf 1: 800 m W8 - W11 Schülerinnen C W10 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 354 | Krause, Victoria | 2000 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:05,9 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 5. | 355 | Saß, Isabelle | 2000 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:09,6 | min | |||
3. | 8. | 8. | 353 | Adolphs, Nele | 2000 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:15,8 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 9. | 692 | Baumgärtel, Lina | 2000 | LC Wuppertal | 3:16,6 | min | |||
5. | 10. | 10. | 500 | Scott, Cara | 2000 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:21,2 | min | |||
6. | 13. | 13. | 774 | Theodoridou, Athanassia | 2000 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:42,7 | min | |||
7. | 15. | 15. | 503 | Wüstermann, Josefine | 2000 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:50,4 | min |
Lauf 1: 800 m W8 - W11 Schülerinnen C W11 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 754 | Syengo, Mercy | 1999 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 2:55,7 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 508 | Bendack, Michelle | 1999 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:02,3 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 506 | Altenfeld, Laura-Charlotte | 1999 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:04,2 | min | |||
4. | 6. | 6. | 773 | Odeh, Mimi | 1999 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 3:12,7 | min | |||
5. | 7. | 7. | 755 | Kocherscheidt, Anne | 1999 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 3:13,4 | min | |||
6. | 16. | 16. | 775 | Theodoridou, Chrissi | 1999 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 5:10,0 | min |
16 Finisher |
Lauf 2: 800 m W12 - W15 Schülerinnen B W12 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 776 | Pottmann, Jessika | 1998 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 2:58,4 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 767 | Kipker, Alina | 1998 | Wuppertaler SV | 3:04,7 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 6. | 768 | Pfau, Julia | 1998 | Wuppertaler SV | 3:15,4 | min | |||
4. | 8. | 8. | 687 | Keller, Lisa-Marie | 1998 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:21,3 | min | |||
5. | 9. | 9. | 753 | Sieg, Dana-Marie | 1998 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 3:22,2 | min | |||
6. | 10. | 10. | 777 | Stemmer, Daniela | 1998 | TV Friesen Wuppertal | 3:34,1 | min |
Lauf 2: 800 m W12 - W15 Schülerinnen B W13 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 5. | 5. | 778 | Pörner, Esther | 1997 | TV Friesen Wuppertal | 3:09,5 | min | |||
2. | 7. | 7. | 688 | Schnittka, Pauline | 1997 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 3:18,0 | min |
Lauf 2: 800 m W12 - W15 Schülerinnen A W14 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 759 | Grabowski, Lilian | 1996 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 2:38,5 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 770 | Göbel, Naemi | 1996 | Wuppertaler SV | 2:44,4 | min |
10 Finisher |
Lauf 3: 1000 m M8 - M11 Schüler D M09 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 5. | 5. | 772 | Brüntrup, Till | 2001 | Wasserfreunde Wuppertal | 4:20,2 | min | |||
2. | 6. | 6. | 758 | Hottenbacher, Gian-Luca | 2001 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 5:06,6 | min |
Lauf 3: 1000 m M8 - M11 Schüler C M11 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 779 | Mauroschat, Fabio | 1999 | TV Friesen Wuppertal | 4:04,8 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 780 | Pörner, Hendrik | 1999 | TV Friesen Wuppertal | 4:07,0 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 761 | El Bouzidi, Ismael | 1999 | Wuppertaler SV | 4:12,8 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 756 | Heil, Alexander | 1999 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 4:18,5 | min |
6 Finisher |
Lauf 4: 1000 m M12 - M15 Schüler B M12 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 5. | 5. | 762 | Traichel, Christopher | 1998 | Wuppertaler SV | 3:40,2 | min | |||
2. | 7. | 7. | 752 | Sülz, Tristan | 1998 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 3:54,7 | min | |||
3. | 8. | 8. | 695 | Lawrenz, Vito | 1998 | LC Wuppertal | 3:56,2 | min | |||
4. | 11. | 11. | 322 | Kowal, Jan | 1998 | Ski-Club Cronenberg | 5:22,2 | min |
Lauf 4: 1000 m M12 - M15 Schüler B M13 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 749 | Gutbrod, Miles | 1997 | LC Wuppertal | 3:19,0 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 697 | Ibe, David | 1997 | LC Wuppertal | 3:25,8 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 6. | 781 | Rosenhahn, Nick | 1997 | LC Wuppertal | 3:51,0 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 9. | 699 | Roser, Sven | 1997 | LC Wuppertal | 4:24,2 | min | |||
5. | 10. | 10. | 698 | Manoharan, Myuran | 1997 | LC Wuppertal | 4:33,1 | min |
Lauf 4: 1000 m M12 - M15 Schüler A M14 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 765 | Traichel, Marc Andre | 1996 | Wuppertaler SV | 3:22,6 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 763 | Schier, Jan Luca | 1996 | Wuppertaler SV | 3:27,2 | min |
11 Finisher |
Lauf 5: 5000 m M20-M45 Männer M20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 2362 | da Matilde, Helder Jossesinho | 1991 | Wuppertal | 17:57,9 | min | |||
2. | 8. | 8. | 2360 | Wiecek, Michael | 1990 | Wuppertal | 19:09,4 | min |
Lauf 5: 5000 m M20-M45 Männer M30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 7. | 7. | 2355 | Sondhauß, David | 1976 | LG Wuppertal | 19:03,0 | min |
Lauf 5: 5000 m M20-M45 Männer M35 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2377 | Walter, Marc | 1974 | Wuppertal | 17:28,0 | min | |||
2. | 11. | 11. | 2368 | Hanisch, Jörg | 1975 | LC Wuppertal | 19:58,8 | min |
Lauf 5: 5000 m M20-M45 Männer M40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 2359 | Meier, Dirk | 1967 | LG Wuppertal | 18:24,3 | min | |||
2. | 6. | 6. | 2357 | Lübke, Oliver | 1966 | LG Wuppertal | 18:51,4 | min |
Lauf 5: 5000 m M20-M45 Männer M45 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 2354 | Fröhlingsdorf, Hermann | 1961 | LG Wuppertal | 18:33,3 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 5. | 2381 | Pakmohr, Andreas | 1961 | LG Wuppertal | 18:48,8 | min | |||
3. | 9. | 9. | 2379 | Olcun, Muammer | 1963 | LC Wuppertal | 19:27,8 | min | |||
4. | 10. | 10. | 2378 | Arndt, Roger | 1964 | Wuppertal | 19:39,6 | min | |||
5. | 12. | 12. | 2361 | Wiecek, Raimund | 1963 | Wuppertal | 20:36,1 | min | |||
6. | 13. | 13. | 2380 | Uebis, Klaus-Dieter | 1962 | BSG Barmenia | 21:19,7 | min | |||
7. | 14. | 14. | 2365 | Krüger, Rainer | 1962 | LC Wuppertal | 21:52,7 | min |
14 Finisher |
Lauf 6: 5000 m M50-M70/W20-W60 Männer M50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2382 | Vorsteher, Reiner | 1960 | LCK Ronsdorf | 19:04,1 | min | |||
2. | 6. | 4. | 2383 | Hülskamp, Hubert | 1958 | LC Wuppertal | 22:31,4 | min | |||
3. | 7. | 5. | 2384 | Marzo, Danilo | 1957 | LC Wuppertal | 22:51,6 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 7. | 2372 | Brück, Andreas | 1958 | LC Wuppertal | 24:58,1 | min |
Lauf 6: 5000 m M50-M70/W20-W60 Männer M55 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 2366 | Dunger, Eberhard | 1951 | LC Wuppertal | 20:56,1 | min |
Lauf 6: 5000 m M50-M70/W20-W60 Männer M60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 12. | 9. | 2369 | Scharbatke, Kurt | 1950 | LC Wuppertal | 27:32,8 | min |
Lauf 6: 5000 m M50-M70/W20-W60 Männer M65 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 2385 | Keller, Adolf | 1944 | LC Wuppertal | 20:36,2 | min |
Lauf 6: 5000 m M50-M70/W20-W60 Männer M70 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 8. | 6. | 2376 | Mann, Friedrich | 1936 | LC Wuppertal | 24:03,1 | min |
Lauf 6: 5000 m M50-M70/W20-W60 Männer M75 u.ä. |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 11. | 8. | 2373 | Sohnius, Harald | 1935 | LC Wuppertal | 27:27,1 | min | |||
2. | 13. | 10. | 2367 | Stöhr, Hans-Joachim | 1934 | LC Wuppertal | 33:23,4 | min |
Lauf 6: 5000 m M50-M70/W20-W60 Frauen W20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 5. | 2. | 2375 | Böhnke, Karen | 1991 | LC Wuppertal | 22:21,6 | min | |||
2. | 10. | 3. | 2363 | Krüger, Daniela | 1987 | LC Wuppertal | 25:22,8 | min |
Lauf 6: 5000 m M50-M70/W20-W60 Frauen W55 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 1. | 2374 | Kronenberg, Conny | 1954 | LCK Ronsdorf | 21:35,4 | min |
13 Finisher |
70 Finisher insgesamt |